USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/M. Jafri/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/K. Kriese/R. Lucier/R. Rudd/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/T. Lynch/R. Klein/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/M. Muffelman/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. Le Sage/B. Freeman/N. Davies/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/C. Callaghan/M. Gerhart/R. Hill/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/T. Pepple/D. Pitard/R. Yurocko/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/A. McLaren/C. Lengauer/C. Christensen/V. Pham (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/L. LANCE
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/k. huber
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/F. Tuite
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/D. Klingaman
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Hafner/K. Tolcser
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Carter/N. Middleman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B)
L. Olson/V. Mendoza
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/E. Turtle
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Miller
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/E. Dade
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
k. Agersborg/K. Haase/C. Scott/R. Jerril
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Nordskog Andrews/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/L. Austin
 
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. O'Leary/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/F. Smith/G. Sage/C. Egan/L. Ford/A. Alton/C. Sutter/J. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/E. Perry/T. Sukiennicki/A. Parker/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/C. Engh/E. Picard/L. Devitt/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/J. Mazullo/K. Green/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/m. krause/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/e. yntema/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/S. Casali/J. Anderson/K. Ke/A. Gray/S. Folan (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Strobridge/C. Graubard
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/P. Lusignan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Goldblum/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
J. Fagan/D. St. Aubin Vehar
 
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/F. Azfar/B. Chung/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rybicki/N. Nguyen/L. Zhang/M. Pease/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
C. King/C. Wu/W. Moudry/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Reinfeld/M. Blum/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/N. Visone/M. Murdock/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Donohoe/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/M. Saykiewicz/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Schueller/J. Nelson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/V. Pham (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Henry/A. Huggins/S. Patton/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. McDaniel/S. DiMaria/J. Rogers/O. Stewart/B. Yau (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/M. Somers/J. Battistini/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/A. Shepard/S. Center-Gray/R. Jones/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Spencer/K. Chaban/K. Fogle/L. Saladino/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Looby/T. Kline/L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/R. Loepp/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz/C. Fleck/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
T. Kerns/E. Crowley/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/N. Ullrich/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Composite: Nereid, Palm Beach, Ever Green (A)
M. Muffelman/C. Johnston/E. Hagberg/M. Monplaisir
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/J. Watt/H. Jedema/D. Ingham
 
    Composite: University, Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/R. Miller/G. Hamann/E. Therrien
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Swift/J. Kelley/T. Kriebel/S. Lockhart
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/T. Cardanha/M. Pumarada/K. Charette
 
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Owens
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/E. Cook
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/R. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Millar/R. Smith
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
B. Johnson/G. Barnes
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/k. huber/J. Lajoie/A. Franko
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/K. Noha/B. Voss/K. Casper
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/Z. Matouskova/
 
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hurd/D. Riordan
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Graubard/B. Jones
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Warren/D. Klingaman
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Avalon (A)
L. Ensor/L. del Castillo
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/C. Widgery
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Horn/K. Kearney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Sadler/D. Hannam
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
E. Connor/J. Ensler
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B)
K. Daubman/C. Graybeal
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/S. Cohen
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (C)
M. Mark/B. Hogan
 
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/D. Crouse/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Florka/M. McGovern/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Hale/D. Crocker/B. Difiore/C. Cistrone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/C. Gamble/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. Love/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/N. Holland/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/W. Kostoff/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/S. Durkin/S. Green/T. Sommer/D. O'Neill/J. Allen/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/M. McGuire/D. Pitard/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/R. Ulsh/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/L. Pipitone
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
S. Hartung/A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/L. Smolka/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Allen/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/E. Perry
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons/P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt/H. Parkhurst/C. Lange
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/P. Greene
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Towne/R. Stone/J. Wash/K. Stalter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/S. Folan/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Cook/J. Paulosky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Acworth/A. Franklin/K. Tetlow/B. Hogan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas/G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
k. Agersborg/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/K. Constant
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
P. Ellett/M. Dowd/G. Katz/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
P. Pinkerton/L. Scott/L. Bouffard/C. Kemper
 
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/M. Hudson/C. Fifer/K. Cook/B. Greenspoon/J. Janusz/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Ney/S. Gross/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/L. Angione/C. Brynie/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/S. Randall/A. Shepard/N. Rousseau/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/L. Saladino/H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Ohnstad/B. Robinson/K. Casper/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/L. Lana/A. Clarke/R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/E. Rhodes/O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/S. Folan (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/R. Luken/J. Goodman/K. Krengel/J. Prugh/C. Nardi/V. Anders/S. Romilly/J. Jamison (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/S. Montgomery/J. Marshall/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/S. Grimes/J. Tujague/H. Chabot/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/J. Gjorgjieva/C. OToole/A. Alton/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/J. Spencer/J. Marcon/S. Norman
 
    Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid
 
    Composite: Severn River, Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/B. Wink/B. Ingleton/E. Therrien
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/S. Bolton/J. Savage
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/B. Erne/M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
 
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Detlefsen/E. Barnett
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Bonner/M. Bureau
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Franko/J. Lajoie
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Coleman/M. O'Brien
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/M. Kaleta
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/L. Boghossian/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. King/P. Milla
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/C. Fleck/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Brynie/J. Gjorgjieva
 
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
D. Parenti/M. Mark
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Padilla/k. huber
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Greene/D. Peszek
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Sierra/R. Hassani
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
J. Bickley/M. Orrick
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
T. Walters/L. Graves
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (C)
K. Davis/A. Strobridge
 
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/J. Lytel/P. Montain/J. Perkins/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/L. Ford/M. White/M. Allen/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Farmington Valley, Litchfield Hills (A)
J. Futia/R. Jones/G. Zaharek/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/J. Spiro/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Hazelton/S. Melnitsky/T. Granger/C. Reading/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Prugh/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
C. McMahon/C. Lal/E. Atkins/S. Alwan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
L. Thompson/M. Hudson/S. Coyle/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
c. pittman/n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/D. Charles-Chisholm/a. hancko (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
S. Battersby-Campbell/M. Tolson/L. Galow/A. Broderick/S. Specht (Cox)
 
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Olbrys/J. Hughes
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann/A. Lee
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
B. DiCrescenzo/V. Tagliavia
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/C. Bowen
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski
 
    Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach (A)
T. Nix/M. Muffelman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Sullivan/A. Preetam
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Shields/M. Tyrpak
 
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/M. Myers/D. Crouse/D. Kaczmarek/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Lengauer/j. Coyne/R. Ezzell/N. Zide/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/G. Hale/B. Calandro/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Redhead/a. lamont/T. Ayer/S. Norman/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/E. Caldwell/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Jezyk/J. Berwick/M. Craig/B. Seaver/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/K. English/E. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/S. Markel (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/D. Riordan/E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/E. Merrigan/K. McGraw/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. White/M. Mance/J. Smith/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Dowd/P. Gleason/P. Ellett/G. Katz/A. Faber/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/Z. Matouskova/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/S. Toler/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
S. Sullivan/j. pederson/L. Scott/J. Schaefer/P. Pinkerton/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
D. Bort
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Lee
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
W. Maher
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Killen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Delson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
H. Hamilton
 
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/r. briggs
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Cincinnati RC (A)
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/T. Henrich
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt
 
    Composite: Wyandotte, Leander (A)
K. Charette/R. Wilson/
 
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/K. Cook/C. Fifer/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/J. Iannuzzi/A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/P. Merkle/K. Shackelford/L. Pipitone/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/J. Ney/S. Dunham/M. Pagliarello/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Starin/K. Fitzpatrick/B. Leahy/J. Schneiderman/N. Issac/N. Swanberg/L. Butler/J. Braatz/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/L. Angione/G. Holmes/N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/M. White/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/H. Goerlich/L. Civiletti/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/K. Green/S. Kane/C. Brittain (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/R. Loepp/C. Reading/M. Gregg/T. Granger/M. Bell/J. Pepe/M. Powell/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/Z. Matouskova/J. Brogan/J. Meder/S. Folan/E. Rhodes/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/S. Romilly/J. Goodman/R. Luken/J. Prugh/Z. Varnelis/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (C)
H. Sleph/D. Jones/T. Fisher/C. Salisbury/D. Holles/k. keegan/P. Beans-Clark/S. Volpe/G. Linus (Cox)
 
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University at Camden (A)
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
    Composite: Cambridge, Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Linhoff/E. Lev
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann/R. Best
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
T. Kowal/J. Stack
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (A)
W. Cloherty/M. Brown
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Spencer/J. Marcon
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Clarke/g. kaplan
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
 
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/P. Adler/J. Perkins/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/K. O'Connell/M. Pagliarello/L. Beaufort/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Fondriest/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Parker/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/K. Gorman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/J. Brogan/J. Meder/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/S. Grimes/J. Marshall/J. Tujague/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
n. dustman/R. Cunningham/j. hunter/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
 
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
151 Mixed E 2x
25
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A)
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed/F. Krupp
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens/a. shonstrom
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/R. Orsi
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/C. Hicks
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/M. Ulsh/
 
154 Mixed E 8+
11
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik/G. Abell/L. Ensor/B. Bonin/C. Yeager/L. LANCE/N. Young/K. Fletcher (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
K. Watts/T. Stocker/M. Klinker/C. Esler/P. Francis/J. Mulligan/J. Perkins/J. Ensler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Calandro/R. Yochum/J. Bowen/D. Crocker/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/I. Allen/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook (A)
Y. Taskor/A. Cuthbertson/D. Davis/d. hayden/S. Faber/d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Kane/M. Malotky/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, University, Cooper TC (A)
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/B. Isdaner/J. Breen/E. Normoyle/T. Savard/T. Welsh/C. Holdsworth/H. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/A. Feicht/N. Middleman/S. Koch/S. Busico/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
A. Moore/F. Horton/P. Walsh/T. Taylor/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/F. DeSautelle/A. Broderick/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
N. Shuster/J. Campbell/D. Frost/r. glidden/E. Dinsdale/l. Colban/C. Slack/R. Penninga/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
155 Mixed C 8+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/K. Oneill/J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowen/B. DiCrescenzo/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/J. Close/M. Higgins/T. D'Aprile/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/D. Alosi/R. Lucier/L. Mellon/E. Fondriest/R. Rudd/S. Jacoby/S. Johnson/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/L. Greene/E. Perry/S. O'Malley/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. O'Connell/J. Cassidy/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/K. Parajon/S. Herman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/K. Reelick/J. Stone/A. Hubble/G. Zaharek/S. Edelstein/J. Meyer/A. Dyer/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, East Arm, Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching (A)
A. Jensen/S. Bezanson/R. Kyle/R. Livingston/C. Shepherd/T. Hudak/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
V. Farr/T. Stephens/S. Salee/T. Lutazi/C. Taeusch/C. Loeber/M. Bers/C. Loper/K. Forrester (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/J. Arvidsson/T. Hornick/J. O'Donnell/J. Goodman/R. Luken/V. Anders/C. Nardi/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
B. McGowan/P. Goforth/D. Kaczmarek/M. Psarouthakis/M. Monosoff-Richards/P. Hughes-Cromwick/C. Fifer/L. Thompson/R. Florka (Cox)
 
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/G. Dancks/N. Grant/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McGraw/L. Reed/T. Connolly/E. Merrigan/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Powell/K. Cassidy/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie/A. Jonik/K. Tetlow/K. Constant/N. Caronia (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/L. Miller/l. phillips (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
K. Cook/S. Coyle/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A)
J. Gulash/M. Hilf/J. Hannum/E. Atkins/G. Khera (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/K. Malcolm/M. Wilkie/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/C. Reading/M. Gregg/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Towne/E. Mastrianni/O. Ciolko/M. Burnham/E. Savarese (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/J. Peter (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/m. wehtje/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
E. Shanower/S. Battersby-Campbell/J. Spiro/M. Chambers/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
S. Terrien/J. Hewitson/R. Brady/V. Mendoza/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/M. Hudson/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Field/K. Flickinger/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Marshall/H. Chabot/k. zareski/S. Grimes/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Ricard/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Randall/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. O'Malley/K. Stoll/H. Goerlich/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/C. Robertson/C. Hookway/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/K. Stutz/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gjorgjieva/M. Varfi/C. Sheehan/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
V. Anders/C. Nardi/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hines/E. Turtle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Allen/L. Angione
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bernier/K. Kiernan
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/
 
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. McDaniel/S. DiMaria/J. Rogers/O. Stewart
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/B. Robinson
 
    Row New York (A)
V. Farr/C. Loper/M. Bers/C. Loeber
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
V. mather/A. Squire/M. Folco/A. James
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
K. Noha/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/L. Schmieg
 
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/M. Field
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. McGann/P. Schneider/M. Krouch/M. Cuneo
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Molenaar/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/R. Bowie/k. huber/S. Padilla
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Zaharek/m. ewing/A. Dyer/S. Edelstein
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Green/S. Kane/K. Miller/M. Malotky
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Choate/s. Caffrey/D. Orlando
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/E. Szigethy/Z. Matouskova/V. Keenan/
 
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
B. Vanderslice/C. Colgan/M. Zisling/A. Lawrence
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
j. pederson/E. Dinsdale/L. Bouffard/L. Roth
 
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/S. Matheson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hines/E. Lawrence
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/C. Morrison
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/C. Lal
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Bullock/K. Schulz
 
    Composite: Marin, Vesper (A)
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/J. Sherman
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Tolson/D. Perlini
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Krengel/S. Romilly
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
 
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
L. Corbett
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
n. dustman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Yakimkina
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Minc
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
s. willhoft
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Arriola
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mbonu/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Lehane
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Sheehan
 
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/W. Maher/A. Baur
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/M. Brown/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/K. Conroy/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/W. Anderson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. Voss/G. Kerr/D. Baugh
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Jablonic/S. Michals/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
M. Davis/D. Frost/R. Yocum/T. Cook
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
D. Wragg/B. Randall/f. hanek/B. Armstrong
 
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change