USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/F. Smith/G. Sage/C. Egan/L. Ford/A. Alton/C. Sutter/J. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/E. Perry/T. Sukiennicki/A. Parker/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/C. Engh/E. Picard/L. Devitt/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/J. Mazullo/K. Green/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/m. krause/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/e. yntema/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. O'Leary/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/S. Casali/J. Anderson/K. Ke/A. Gray/S. Folan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello/B. Yau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Simeon/F. Smith/M. Mance/M. White/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kohn/J. Shulman/M. Kaupp/L. Spencer/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/J. Bullock/M. Esway/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Green/K. Miller/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans/M. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/M. Bish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
V. Anders/J. Jamison/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/C. Ryan/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Doyle/D. Riordan/E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/E. Merrigan/K. McGraw/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Sage/M. White/M. Mance/J. Smith/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Dowd/P. Gleason/P. Ellett/G. Katz/A. Faber/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/K. English/E. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/S. Markel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Folan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/Z. Matouskova/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/S. Toler/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
S. Sullivan/j. pederson/L. Scott/J. Schaefer/P. Pinkerton/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University at Camden (A) |
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Chinook (A) |
M. Nash/A. Baur/j. paduda/J. Montie/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sonzogni/R. Galli/S. Jonik/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/T. Palmer/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/H. Culver/L. Haberman/M. Harnad/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/B. Mannino/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. McGraw/L. Reed/T. Connolly/E. Merrigan/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Powell/K. Cassidy/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/G. Dancks/N. Grant/L. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Folan/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
H. McFie/A. Jonik/K. Tetlow/K. Constant/N. Caronia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/L. Miller/l. phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
S. Ilic
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Belknap
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Kercull
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. McKnight
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Preetam
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
R. Best
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
F. Sarmast
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Savage
|
|
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County, PCRA, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Ensler/F. DeSautelle/J. Millard/E. Connor/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/J. Gulash/M. Orrick/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/L. Reed/K. McGraw/E. Merrigan/T. Connolly/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Scully/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/C. Graubard/M. Markarian/B. Jones/A. Brian/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/E. Shanower/S. Keller/D. Klingaman/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/N. Warren/N. Jarvis/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/J. O'Leary/M. Julian/E. Bates/S. Markel/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, Rocket City, St. Catharines, Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A) |
J. Pendleton/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/G. Teborek/A. Cann/H. McFie/L. Hastings/C. Widgery/D. Winters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (B) |
M. Hilf/C. Edwards/G. Katz/M. Dowd/K. Frederick/M. Rogers/S. O'Brien/M. Wooten/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Masters Coaching (B) |
P. Shumate/L. Olson/J. Jewell/M. Chambers/B. Smith/L. Etter/S. McLean/M. Shepatin/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/S. Cohen/M. Karl/A. Couwenhoven/J. Kaplow/K. Tetlow/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer/L. Scott/P. Gillis/A. Fontanesi/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (A) |
S. O'Brien/M. Dowd
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast (A) |
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Midnight Sun (A) |
M. Flaherty-Ludwig/K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Watson/D. Klingaman
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper/P. Gillis
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Julian/S. Markel
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna (A) |
A. Cann/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Vesper (B) |
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change