USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
J. Sanchez/
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
G. Hamann
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
M. Monplaisir
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Brown
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Matherly
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
J. Gonzalez
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
R. Visinski
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. McKnight
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
S. Sullivan
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. McKay
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Marquardt
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (B)
M. Schaeffer
 
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/M. Jafri/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/K. Kriese/R. Lucier/R. Rudd/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/T. Lynch/R. Klein/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/M. Muffelman/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. Le Sage/B. Freeman/N. Davies/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/C. Callaghan/M. Gerhart/R. Hill/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/T. Pepple/D. Pitard/R. Yurocko/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/A. McLaren/C. Lengauer/C. Christensen/V. Pham (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Groves/G. Gazda
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Davies/P. Hoyle
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Hudak/C. Ceglio
 
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon (A)
C. Lal/T. Stocker/P. Montain/S. Alwan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/A. Pollini/L. Suplick
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/C. Battani
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/M. Wood/M. Higgins
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Battersby-Campbell/V. Mendoza/L. Galow/S. Bezanson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Kane
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/S. Ward/C. Wilson/J. Raphael
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac (A)
L. Detlefsen/A. James/O. Huxley/M. Brundage
 
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Owens
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/E. Cook
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/R. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Millar/R. Smith
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
B. Johnson/G. Barnes
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
    Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton/B. Schumacher/J. Pauls
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (A)
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/E. Frankenberry/M. Findeis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Michals/K. Conroy/C. Brittain/T. Palmer
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
D. Spencer/C. Sutliff/E. Ryan/B. Cox
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
B. Mannino/P. Dale/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna
 
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Redinger
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Oliver
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
g. lund
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wheeler
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Kraus
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
B. Flynn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Walsh
 
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. McGovern/R. Florka/J. Montie/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Gorlin/S. Michals/P. Johnson/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/W. Thiesse/R. Newberg/T. Palmer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Kostal/C. Massing/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/R. Livingston/R. Schreiber/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/C. Johnston/M. Watts/J. LaPierre/s. forrest/P. Scripko/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/A. Robinson/w. mastalski/M. Budman/R. Kindermann/H. Bodek/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/S. Green/J. De Jong/T. Sommer/R. Hanna/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
D. O'Neill/C. Anderson/T. Cook/J. Campbell/B. Randall/D. Frost/m. martin/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/S. Durkin/J. Allen/W. Saville/B. Armstrong/S. Neffler/f. hanek/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/L. Detlefsen
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. Gillis/S. O'Connor
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
L. Corbett/J. Sanchez/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
r. humphreys/A. Lee
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
M. Dolson/K. Hudome
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette/R. McMahon
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
j. leonard/J. Lajoie
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/R. Klein/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Zaharek/K. Reelick
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/A. Butterbrodt
 
    Composite: Riverside, Greater Dayton (A)
M. Brundage/B. Boehm
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/J. Vinocour
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/A. Khalil
 
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/D. Crouse/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Florka/M. McGovern/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Hale/D. Crocker/B. Difiore/C. Cistrone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/C. Gamble/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. Love/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/N. Holland/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/W. Kostoff/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/S. Durkin/S. Green/T. Sommer/D. O'Neill/J. Allen/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/M. McGuire/D. Pitard/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/R. Ulsh/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. Schumacher
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Young
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Sepe
 
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
t. kowalik/J. Scott/J. Ulrich/T. Sibson/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/K. Conroy (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. LeSage/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/T. Hudak/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/M. Ruggles/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/G. Farrell/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/J. Arvidsson/D. Oldfield/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Barroll/T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/j. Coyne
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/D. Sitek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/P. Scripko
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Millar/R. Smith
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
D. Frost/G. Barnes
 
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
G. Ahrens
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
 
    Navesink River Rowing (A)
c. blessing
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Tebay
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Orsi
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
S. Sepe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Walsh
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
D. Ledkovsky
 
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/J. Higgins/E. Fedder/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/L. Kay/M. Pease/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/C. King/Y. Lan/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/B. Forehand/A. Waiters/D. Scherzer/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/J. O'Connor/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Kelly/P. Clements/J. Forrest/S. Sloan/E. Crocker/P. Hoyle/T. Spell/B. Stoner/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/M. Puckly/A. Simpson/N. Visone/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Pardoe/L. Mead/N. McPeak/R. Bonner/L. Smith/B. McLelland/K. Spaeth/M. Murphy/D. Culhane (Cox)/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
D. O'Neill/J. De Jong/S. Green/C. Callaghan/W. Saville/O. Correa/J. Allen/G. DuPraw/d. spoor (Cox)
 
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club, Chinook (A)
M. Nash/A. Baur/j. paduda/J. Montie/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/R. Galli/S. Jonik/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Michals/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/T. Palmer/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Near/H. Culver/L. Haberman/M. Harnad/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/B. Mannino/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/J. Floyd
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek/S. Killen
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Van Der Heide/T. Willsallen
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/J. Glace
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Bowen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
T. Henrich/F. Krupp
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Lewis/E. Caudron
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Boericke/D. Stanton
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
R. Jauch/J. Gonzalez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/J. Savage
 
    Composite: Undine, Palm Beach (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa
 
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
151 Mixed E 2x
25
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/K. Oneill/J. Shifferd/R. Schultz-Purves/M. Hudson/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
M. Bowen/B. DiCrescenzo/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/J. Close/M. Higgins/T. D'Aprile/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/D. Alosi/R. Lucier/L. Mellon/E. Fondriest/R. Rudd/S. Jacoby/S. Johnson/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/L. Greene/E. Perry/S. O'Malley/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. O'Connell/J. Cassidy/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/K. Parajon/S. Herman/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Donohue/K. Reelick/J. Stone/A. Hubble/G. Zaharek/S. Edelstein/J. Meyer/A. Dyer/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Composite: Riverside, East Arm, Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching (A)
A. Jensen/S. Bezanson/R. Kyle/R. Livingston/C. Shepherd/T. Hudak/M. Tolson/D. Perlini/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
V. Farr/T. Stephens/S. Salee/T. Lutazi/C. Taeusch/C. Loeber/M. Bers/C. Loper/K. Forrester (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/J. Arvidsson/T. Hornick/J. O'Donnell/J. Goodman/R. Luken/V. Anders/C. Nardi/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
B. McGowan/P. Goforth/D. Kaczmarek/M. Psarouthakis/M. Monosoff-Richards/P. Hughes-Cromwick/C. Fifer/L. Thompson/R. Florka (Cox)
 
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Milia/J. Langermann
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
M. Tebay/C. Ives
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Kimball/R. Bush
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (F)
F. Previti/S. Jones
 
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
    Composite: Capital, Chinook (A)
r. reichart/M. Nash
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Potomac (A)
M. Malone/J. paduda
 
    Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
 
    Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
B. Eldridge/J. Pauls
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale/B. Mannino
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Hanna/C. Anderson
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
B. Seaver/M. Craig
 
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hughes/J. Ruck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Nelson/A. Smith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Chilberg/H. Diaz
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Skey/P. Hoyle
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
N. Visone/J. Serrao
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte
 
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Spicer/A. Hazelrigg/H. Gigas/S. Lathers
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/F. Rowe/G. Roth
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/P. Hoyle/G. Gillinger/N. Davies
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/J. Angle/C. Ceglio
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/S. Bamman/S. Chilmaid
 
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/R. Florka/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Cook/P. Heimlicher/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/D. Stevens/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/B. Thaxton/D. O'Neill/S. Kemper/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
 
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Stone/P. Donohue/M. KELLY/J. Ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/S. Michals/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/M. Truesdell/D. Potts/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/T. Hudak/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallager/S. Platt/G. Dee/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/H. Stafford (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
B. McGowan/D. Kaczmarek/D. Crouse/R. Florka/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change