USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Rowland/W. Oppliger
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/N. Young
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
A. Plache/J. Bickley
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
C. Reynolds/R. Cone
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Huet/C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Ratcliffe/L. Douglas
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/K. Miller
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan/H. Evans
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron/C. Dinion
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A)
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
R. Jauch/A. Marichal
 
    University Barge Club (A)
D. Eringis/C. Seybolt
 
    Composite: Vesper, Malta (A)
J. Cutler/A. James
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
G. Leimkuhler/S. Shaltout
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Mazullo/M. Hurley
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
L. Wetten/E. Ryan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
K. Smith/M. Davis
 
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/L. LANCE
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/k. huber
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/F. Tuite
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
E. Shanower/D. Klingaman
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Hafner/K. Tolcser
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Carter/N. Middleman
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B)
L. Olson/V. Mendoza
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon (A)
C. Lal/T. Stocker/P. Montain/S. Alwan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/A. Pollini/L. Suplick
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/C. Battani
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/M. Wood/M. Higgins
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Battersby-Campbell/V. Mendoza/L. Galow/S. Bezanson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Kane
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/S. Ward/C. Wilson/J. Raphael
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac (A)
L. Detlefsen/A. James/O. Huxley/M. Brundage
 
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Reinis/A. Aguilar
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
J. Sierra/K. Neiman
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Mazullo/B. Brooks
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Foster/M. Davidson
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/J. Burnham
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. McMahon/L. Porter
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
A. Marichal/B. Gallie (56)
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. Lawrence/C. Colgan
 
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (B)
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (B)
M. Cuneo/G. Loeber/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Kane/K. Miller
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B)
A. Murphy/C. Stock
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
E. Dade/A. Bracken
 
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Redinger
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Oliver
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
g. lund
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wheeler
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Kraus
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
B. Flynn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Walsh
 
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hurd/D. Riordan
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Graubard/B. Jones
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Warren/D. Klingaman
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Avalon (A)
L. Ensor/L. del Castillo
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/C. Widgery
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Horn/K. Kearney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Sadler/D. Hannam
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
E. Connor/J. Ensler
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B)
K. Daubman/C. Graybeal
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/S. Cohen
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (C)
M. Mark/B. Hogan
 
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Diggs/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Noonan
 
    club Locarno (A)
C. Shpak
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Adams
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. Simmons
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Edelstein
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing (A)
C. Widgery
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Powell
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
K. Stalter
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
P. Glover
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Carter
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
B. Jones
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Couwenhoven
 
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/L. Pipitone
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
S. Hartung/A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/L. Smolka/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Allen/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/E. Perry
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons/P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt/H. Parkhurst/C. Lange
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/P. Greene
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Towne/R. Stone/J. Wash/K. Stalter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/S. Folan/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Cook/J. Paulosky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Acworth/A. Franklin/K. Tetlow/B. Hogan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas/G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
k. Agersborg/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/K. Constant
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
P. Ellett/M. Dowd/G. Katz/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
P. Pinkerton/L. Scott/L. Bouffard/C. Kemper
 
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello/B. Yau (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Simeon/F. Smith/M. Mance/M. White/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/J. Shulman/M. Kaupp/L. Spencer/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/J. Bullock/M. Esway/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Green/K. Miller/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans/M. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/M. Bish (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
V. Anders/J. Jamison/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/C. Ryan/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
 
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
    Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A)
K. Hurd
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Farrell
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Cann
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Kemper
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
P. Lusignan
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
L. Turner
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
B. Hogan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
D. Perrone
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
J. Wasserman
 
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
    Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
T. Matherly/L. Gamble
 
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
L. Corbett/F. Barrera/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann/M. Bureau
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
L. Caruso/K. Bonner
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
R. Kirchhoff/C. Ciungan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
J. LeMay/H. Evans
 
    Composite: OKC Riversport, East Bay (A)
A. Clark/G. Gazda
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Caudron/L. Miller
 
    Row New York (A)
M. Logue/C. Loper
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/A. Tucker
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/K. Wilson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
g. kaplan/S. Kaplan
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
E. Mens/L. Lehane
 
    Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (B)
K. Jacobs/K. Kaye
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (B)
K. Wiegandt/J. Sanchez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Adams/S. Bolton
 
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
E. Psarouthakis/P. Goforth/C. Fifer/R. Schultz-Purves/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/N. Schultz/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Egan/C. Sutter/F. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
T. D'Aprile/J. Mitchell/M. Woods/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/J. Bernier/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/C. Stock/J. Burnham/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/s. Caffrey/b. motwani/L. Choate/D. Orlando (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University at Camden (A)
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
151 Mixed E 2x
25
    Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
G. Hug/J. Scott
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Huet/C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/E. Picard
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/T. Glover
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brown/M. Schofield
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
m. martin/M. Smiddy
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/A. Feicht
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole/c. Arnold
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
D. Utter/K. Simmons
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
 
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
P. Montain/S. Matheson/E. Connor/K. Becker
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
M. Ostrander/K. Daubman/L. McMillin/C. Graybeal
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Malacrida/d. hayden/T. Walters/M. Scully
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
M. Krouch/M. Higgins/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, Unaff. (USA) (A)
k. Agersborg/E. Acworth/A. Hurwitz/A. Boucher
 
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change