USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/C. Lal/K. Watts/J. Perkins/F. DeSautelle/P. Adler/S. Volpe/S. Allwan/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monosoff-Richards/M. Hudson/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/C. Fifer/P. Goforth/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/r. humphreys/R. Hollins/J. Ney/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/K. Samsel/Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/N. Schultz/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/j. hunter/n. reyns/K. Newman/C. Morrison/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/M. White/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A) |
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/F. Smith/L. Galow/S. Battersby-Campbell/D. Perlini/K. Casper/M. Tolson/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/L. Civiletti/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/H. Goerlich/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/T. Granger/K. Cassidy/B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/K. Davis/D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Passoni/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/G. Malacrida/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
R. Orsi/P. Billings
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/F. Smith/G. Sage/C. Egan/L. Ford/A. Alton/C. Sutter/J. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/E. Perry/T. Sukiennicki/A. Parker/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/C. Engh/E. Picard/L. Devitt/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/J. Mazullo/K. Green/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/m. krause/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/e. yntema/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. O'Leary/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/S. Casali/J. Anderson/K. Ke/A. Gray/S. Folan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A) |
c. zezza/A. Washburn
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Brooks/S. Watterson
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Spencer/M. Tebay
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shonstrom/R. Case
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A) |
C. Cook/D. Bort
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
S. Kemper/R. Orsi
|
|
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Reinis/A. Aguilar
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/K. Neiman
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
P. Raila/S. Padilla
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mazullo/B. Brooks
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/M. Davidson
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/J. Burnham
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. McMahon/L. Porter
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie (56)
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/C. Colgan
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (B) |
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (B) |
M. Cuneo/G. Loeber/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/K. Miller
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
A. Murphy/C. Stock
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
E. Dade/A. Bracken
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/P. Montain/C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Swartz/J. Millard/J. Hannum/S. Mathison/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/D. Davis/m. wehtje/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/G. Sage/N. Ullrich/M. Mance/M. White/L. Doucett/F. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
A. DiMeo/J. philyaw/J. Close/J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/S. McGann/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Vosburgh/T. Sukiennicki/E. Perry/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/J. Shulman/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Engh/H. Parkhurst/G. Gasser/E. Picard/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/J. Mazullo/M. Malotky/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/K. Cassidy/E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/R. Loepp/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Charles-Chisholm/M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B) |
E. Shanower/L. Olson/S. Terrien/F. Horton/L. Galow/D. Perlini/M. Tolson/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (B) |
R. Hassani/M. Rogers/J. Bickley/L. Barry/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/S. Volpe/T. Stocker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (C) |
J. Gulash/P. Adler/F. DeSautelle/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Perkins/J. Lytel/M. Orrick/G. Khera (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, Avalon, PCRA (A) |
A. Kurland/S. Caffrey/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo/S. Alwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. McGraw/E. Watson/E. Merrigan (73)/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/A. Strobridge/A. Brian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Keller/K. Csavina/N. Jarvis/R. Lenczowski/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/G. Hug/C. Holdsworth/m. jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
M. Orrick/R. Hassani/J. Sierra/A. Faber/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
J. Hewitson/J. Jewell/B. Smith/M. Shepatin/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
P. Shumate/E. Macalaster/A. Broderick/R. Brady/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
S. Sullivan/V. Barnes/K. Smith/A. Fontanesi/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
C. Graybeal/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Brian
|
|
|||
club Locarno (A) |
C. Shpak
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Adams
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Faber
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Blackall
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
S. Ward
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Porter
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Green
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hastings
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Sadler
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. McLean
|
|
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Padilla/k. huber
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Sierra/R. Hassani
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
J. Bickley/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
T. Walters/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
K. Davis/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Mulligan/P. Francis/R. McClure/C. Esler
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/P. Goodbody/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Hamner/J. Sanders/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Monmouth (A) |
J. Levinson/T. Conway/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/P. Knight/D. Sitek/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Viking, Malta (A) |
D. Privity/G. Sciolla/C. Patterson/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (H) |
T. Announced/D. Krmpotich/T. Nash/R. Sargent/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
P. Billings/S. Kemper/B. Randall/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (I) |
f. hanek/R. Orsi/S. Neffler/D. Wragg
|
|
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Janusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hannum/J. Lytel/P. Montain/J. Perkins/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Angione/L. Ford/M. White/M. Allen/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Farmington Valley, Litchfield Hills (A) |
J. Futia/R. Jones/G. Zaharek/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/J. Spiro/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Hazelton/S. Melnitsky/T. Granger/C. Reading/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Prugh/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
C. McMahon/C. Lal/E. Atkins/S. Alwan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
L. Thompson/M. Hudson/S. Coyle/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
c. pittman/n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/D. Charles-Chisholm/a. hancko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
S. Battersby-Campbell/M. Tolson/L. Galow/A. Broderick/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik/D. Jannik/N. Young
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
A. Plache/C. Rogers/C. McMahon/A. Kurland
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
A. Bumstead/D. Gorriaran/C. Reynolds/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/C. Lal/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
d. utter/j. leonard/R. Bowie/k. huber
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
H. Berthold/S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Geffs/J. Mackie/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/J. Sherman/F. Krupp/L. Devitt
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. paduda/P. Pietra/C. Dinion/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Klose/J. Devoe/L. Horn/K. Kearney
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/J. Roger/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/B. McClelland/D. Eringis/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge (A) |
T. Barron/c. siebolt/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing, Rockland (B) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Boericke/R. Hollins/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
E. Dade/A. Bracken/T. Rooney/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (C) |
E. Dolan/J. Kelley/B. Ritzel/P. Perry
|
|
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
J. Conboy/A. Gil-Costa/E. Condren/M. McCaffrey/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/M. Orrick/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Wilkie/N. Jarvis/J. Spiro/S. Bezanson/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/D. Howk/T. Capozzola/J. Prashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
E. Psarouthakis/P. Goforth/C. Fifer/R. Schultz-Purves/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/N. Schultz/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/C. Egan/C. Sutter/F. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
T. D'Aprile/J. Mitchell/M. Woods/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/J. Bernier/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/C. Stock/J. Burnham/H. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/s. Caffrey/b. motwani/L. Choate/D. Orlando (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
C. Ensler/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/P. Gruber/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/R. Shellman/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/K. Conroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/M. Bradley/S. DeHanas/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
F. Smith/D. Loomis/d. mapley/D. Sullivan/C. Magarian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
w. foss/K. Shuster/R. Hill/C. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University at Camden (A) |
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik/G. Abell/L. Ensor/B. Bonin/C. Yeager/L. LANCE/N. Young/K. Fletcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
K. Watts/T. Stocker/M. Klinker/C. Esler/P. Francis/J. Mulligan/J. Perkins/J. Ensler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Calandro/R. Yochum/J. Bowen/D. Crocker/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/I. Allen/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook (A) |
Y. Taskor/A. Cuthbertson/D. Davis/d. hayden/S. Faber/d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kane/M. Malotky/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, University Barge, Cooper TC (A) |
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/B. Isdaner/J. Breen/E. Normoyle/T. Savard/T. Welsh/C. Holdsworth/H. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/A. Feicht/N. Middleman/S. Koch/S. Busico/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
A. Moore/F. Horton/P. Walsh/T. Taylor/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/F. DeSautelle/A. Broderick/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
N. Shuster/J. Campbell/D. Frost/r. glidden/E. Dinsdale/l. Colban/C. Slack/R. Penninga/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County, PCRA, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Ensler/F. DeSautelle/J. Millard/E. Connor/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/J. Gulash/M. Orrick/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/L. Reed/K. McGraw/E. Merrigan/T. Connolly/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Scully/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/C. Graubard/M. Markarian/B. Jones/A. Brian/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/E. Shanower/S. Keller/D. Klingaman/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/N. Warren/N. Jarvis/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/J. O'Leary/M. Julian/E. Bates/S. Markel/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, Rocket City, St. Catharines, Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A) |
J. Pendleton/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/G. Teborek/A. Cann/H. McFie/L. Hastings/C. Widgery/D. Winters (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (B) |
M. Hilf/C. Edwards/G. Katz/M. Dowd/K. Frederick/M. Rogers/S. O'Brien/M. Wooten/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Masters Coaching (B) |
P. Shumate/L. Olson/J. Jewell/M. Chambers/B. Smith/L. Etter/S. McLean/M. Shepatin/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/S. Cohen/M. Karl/A. Couwenhoven/J. Kaplow/K. Tetlow/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer/L. Scott/P. Gillis/A. Fontanesi/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/E. Atkins/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
m. zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Battani/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/G. Malacrida
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Hewitson/L. Galow/V. Mendoza/S. Bezanson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ohnstad/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer
|
|
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Mulligan/C. Esler/P. Greipp/R. McClure/G. Khera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/P. Knight/J. Vorhies/D. Sitek/T. Tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Haberman/C. Miller/L. Seyler/J. Craford/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/C. Yeager/S. Mathison/K. Becker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
Y. Taskor/D. Davis/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/F. Smith/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. Holdorf/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/R. Miller/B. Brooks/P. Greene/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
K. Watts/M. Orrick/J. Millard/M. Rogers/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
M. Wilkie/L. Etter/p. neuharth/F. Horton/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
S. Terrien/A. Broderick/R. Brady/R. Gramuglia/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change