USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
S. Perry
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
J. Randle
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Huet
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
S. Faber
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
J. Levinson
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
S. Schmitt
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
B. Eldridge
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
B. Gardiner
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
M. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates
 
    University Barge Club (A)
T. Barron
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
S. Chilmaid
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
c. Arnold/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
B. Whitehead
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Donoho
 
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Groves/G. Gazda
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Davies/P. Hoyle
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Hudak/C. Ceglio
 
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
t. kowalik/T. Sibson
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Utter/j. leonard
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Purdy/M. Totta
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Freeman/R. Griffin
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/B. Johnson
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull/B. O'Neil
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
n. dustman/j. hunter/n. reyns/C. Morrison
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/J. Stanton
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Havrilla/K. Smith/R. Penninga/A. Arriola
 
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Henry/A. Huggins/S. Patton/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. McDaniel/S. DiMaria/J. Rogers/O. Stewart/B. Yau (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/M. Somers/J. Battistini/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/A. Shepard/S. Center-Gray/R. Jones/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Spencer/K. Chaban/K. Fogle/L. Saladino/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Looby/T. Kline/L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/R. Loepp/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz/C. Fleck/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
T. Kerns/E. Crowley/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/N. Ullrich/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Owens
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/E. Cook
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/R. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Millar/R. Smith
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
B. Johnson/G. Barnes
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A)
P. Francis/A. Plache/M. Klinker/C. Ensler/J. Franklin/C. Rogers/R. McClure/R. Jauch/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Chester River, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Midnight Sun, Chinook (A)
S. faber/d. little/J. Hurd/r. reichart/M. Nash/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/S. Elsberg/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Ann Arbor RC, Penn AC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/P. Knight/d. krmpotich/D. Sitek/C. Selden/R. Sargent/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/A. COOK/D. Spencer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/J. Green/M. Tebay/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/L. Seyler/L. Gilman/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/J. Colosimo/H. Wurster/R. Jones/P. Goodbody/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
E. Cruikshank III/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/J. Burke/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Sommer/B. Thaxton/m. martin/J. Campbell/r. glidden/D. Frost/P. Billings/P. Walsh/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
S. Kemper/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/B. Randall/B. Armstrong/D. Wragg/f. hanek/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Hutchinson/A. Joanis/E. Pirro/S. San Emeterio
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
V. mather/A. Squire/M. Folco/S. Kaplan
 
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Henry/M. Cato/A. Huggins/D. Schroeder/M. Hentschel/E. Jayne/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/J. Ney/r. humphreys/M. Nielsen/S. Gross/S. Hedges/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/T. Passoni/c. pittman/j. hunter/M. Stoutenburg/n. reyns/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/C. Egan/K. Simeon/C. Sutter/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/A. Parker/L. Saladino/M. Kaupp/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/L. Spencer/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota County, Cooper TC, Caloosa Coast (A)
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth/K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/H. Brooks/L. Welch/O. Huxley/S. Legler/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Composite: Marin, New Haven (A)
H. Friel/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/C. Cunningham/L. Thoron/E. Mulligan/L. Lana/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Friedlander/L. Ohnstad/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink/K. Green/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/B. Weber/T. Granger/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/H. Chabot/S. Grimes/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/D. Carlier/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/B. Rini/g. bullen/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
Y. Lan/A. Keenan/A. Frisch/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Polakowski/P. Falto/E. Quigley/S. Johnson/R. Rudd (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/T. Mark/M. Coleman/M. Daly/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/A. Hazelrigg/S. Lathers/A. Clarke/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/L. Kay/M. Pease/S. Montgomery/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B)
B. Lehman/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/D. Scherzer/C. Wirth (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. McGovern/R. Florka/J. Montie/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Gorlin/S. Michals/P. Johnson/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/W. Thiesse/R. Newberg/T. Palmer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Kostal/C. Massing/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/R. Livingston/R. Schreiber/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/C. Johnston/M. Watts/J. LaPierre/s. forrest/P. Scripko/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/A. Robinson/w. mastalski/M. Budman/R. Kindermann/H. Bodek/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/S. Green/J. De Jong/T. Sommer/R. Hanna/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
D. O'Neill/C. Anderson/T. Cook/J. Campbell/B. Randall/D. Frost/m. martin/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/S. Durkin/J. Allen/W. Saville/B. Armstrong/S. Neffler/f. hanek/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
    Composite: Cambridge, St. Louis (A)
C. Cook/c. zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/P. Goodbody
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hurd/S. Elsberg
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/C. Sutliff (78)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
B. Armstrong/D. Wragg
 
    Vesper Boat Club (I)
D. Flanigan/R. Flanigan
 
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Becker/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Jacobs
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
M. Hurley
 
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/D. Crouse/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Florka/M. McGovern/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Hale/D. Crocker/B. Difiore/C. Cistrone/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/C. Gamble/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. Love/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/N. Holland/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/W. Kostoff/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/S. Durkin/S. Green/T. Sommer/D. O'Neill/J. Allen/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/M. McGuire/D. Pitard/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/R. Ulsh/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/M. Hudson/C. Fifer/K. Cook/B. Greenspoon/J. Janusz/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Ney/S. Gross/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/L. Angione/C. Brynie/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/S. Randall/A. Shepard/N. Rousseau/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/L. Saladino/H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Ohnstad/B. Robinson/K. Casper/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/L. Lana/A. Clarke/R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/E. Rhodes/O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/S. Folan (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/R. Luken/J. Goodman/K. Krengel/J. Prugh/C. Nardi/V. Anders/S. Romilly/J. Jamison (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/S. Montgomery/J. Marshall/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/S. Grimes/J. Tujague/H. Chabot/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/J. Gjorgjieva/C. OToole/A. Alton/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Detlefsen/E. Barnett
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Bonner/M. Bureau
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Franko/J. Lajoie
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Coleman/M. O'Brien
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/M. Kaleta
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/L. Boghossian/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. King/P. Milla
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/C. Fleck/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Brynie/J. Gjorgjieva
 
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
J. Mulligan/P. Francis/R. McClure/C. Esler
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/P. Goodbody/R. Jones
 
    Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A)
P. Hamner/J. Sanders/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Monmouth (A)
J. Levinson/T. Conway/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/P. Knight/D. Sitek/A. Baur
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/P. Gruber
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Viking, Malta (A)
D. Privity/G. Sciolla/C. Patterson/S. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (H)
T. Announced/D. Krmpotich/T. Nash/R. Sargent/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
P. Billings/S. Kemper/B. Randall/B. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
f. hanek/R. Orsi/S. Neffler/D. Wragg
 
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
    Composite: Capital, Chinook (A)
d. little/m. mcguirk/M. Nash/r. reichart
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/C. Ives/J. Green
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/J. Colosimo/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/r. glidden/m. martin/R. Hanna
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/M. Watts/P. Scripko
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/R. Newberg
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/M. Tebay/C. De Souza
 
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/G. Friel/C. Gamble
 
    Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/E. Gehres
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/J. Near/M. Harnad
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/S. Platt/G. Dee
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (D)
S. Green/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/J. Allen
 
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Klinker/A. Plache
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/J. Langermann
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Baltimore (A)
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Becker/M. Schofield
 
    Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Chapman/G. Lund
 
    Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Whitehead/K. Gates
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
 
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/G. Fletcher/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
B. Randall/J. Campbell/S. Neffler/C. Anderson/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/B. Rini/R. Nance/B. Dubois/g. bullen/V. Reynolds/M. Somers/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/C. Block/A. Waiters/P. Falto/E. Polakowski/D. Alosi/E. Quigley/C. Wirth/J. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/R. Higgs/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/C. Gamble/D. Spicer/A. Hazelrigg/L. Boghossian/E. Mulligan/R. Hatcher/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/J. O'Donnell/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/C. Evans/G. Farrell/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Reinhard/J. Falvey/B. ONeil/J. Foote/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/K. Peterson/E. Crowley/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
C. Ensler/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/P. Gruber/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/R. Shellman/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/K. Conroy (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/M. Bradley/S. DeHanas/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
F. Smith/D. Loomis/d. mapley/D. Sullivan/C. Magarian (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/K. Shuster/R. Hill/C. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)
 
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/J. Luker/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/O. Schueller/R. Ezzell/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/B. Calandro/D. Crocker/J. Bowen/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/M. Gasper/T. Ayer/M. Stormberg/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/H. Garon/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/B. Johnson/G. Barnes/M. Gerhart/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. De Souza/C. Ives/P. Knight/J. Marcon/G. Roth/D. Spencer/M. Tebay/F. Rowe/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
C. Brooks/S. Watterson
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Shuster/N. Shuster
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
D. Flanigan/R. Flanigan
 
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
R. Schultz-Purves/L. Thompson
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. O'Hara/M. Oliver
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Moore
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/A. Porter/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
P. Goforth/J. Shifferd
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Tolson/S. Battersby-Campbell
 
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/P. Adler/J. Perkins/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/K. O'Connell/M. Pagliarello/L. Beaufort/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Fondriest/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Parker/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/K. Gorman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/J. Brogan/J. Meder/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/S. Grimes/J. Marshall/J. Tujague/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
n. dustman/R. Cunningham/j. hunter/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
 
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Ensler/A. Plache/P. Francis/A. Heyne
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/m. mcguirk
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
F. Smith/d. mapley/D. Loomis/D. Sullivan
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper/J. Green
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Hernacki/M. Eschbach/D. Stevens/R. Case
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings/R. Orsi/R. Hill/f. hanek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Jacksonville, Rockford, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Schumacher/R. Anderson/B. Whitehead/J. Pauls
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/J. Curran/R. Schwarz/G. Kerr
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
 
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
151 Mixed E 2x
25
    Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A)
G. Hug/J. Scott
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
M. Huet/C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
F. Krupp/E. Picard
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
A. Washburn/T. Glover
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
J. Brown/M. Schofield
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
 
    Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A)
T. Trocky/T. Savard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
m. martin/M. Smiddy
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/A. Feicht
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Washington Rowing School (A)
C. Cole/c. Arnold
 
    Great River Rowing (B)
D. Utter/K. Simmons
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
 
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. McGovern/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/B. Gregory/N. Zide/R. Martinez/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/M. Johnson/R. Ezzell/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/T. Ayer/C. De Souza/G. Roth/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/E. Caldwell/S. Robertson/G. LeSage/E. Gehres/T. Kiernan/H. Garon/J. Manfredi/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/J. Campbell/S. Green/C. Callaghan/R. Hill/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/D. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Nereid, Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Scripko/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/M. Hudson/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Field/K. Flickinger/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Marshall/H. Chabot/k. zareski/S. Grimes/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Ricard/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Randall/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. O'Malley/K. Stoll/H. Goerlich/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/C. Robertson/C. Hookway/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/K. Stutz/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gjorgjieva/M. Varfi/C. Sheehan/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
V. Anders/C. Nardi/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hines/E. Turtle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Allen/L. Angione
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bernier/K. Kiernan
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/
 
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Spicer/A. Hazelrigg/H. Gigas/S. Lathers
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/F. Rowe/G. Roth
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/P. Hoyle/G. Gillinger/N. Davies
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/J. Angle/C. Ceglio
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A)
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/S. Bamman/S. Chilmaid
 
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change