USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
    Composite: Avalon, PCRA (A)
s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
K. Ellis/D. Parenti/M. Mark/L. McCarthy
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Elsberg/S. Collins/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Walters/L. Graves/M. Markarian/A. Brian
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Esway/V. Hammond/D. Watterson
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
P. Ellett/A. Faber/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/P. Bliss
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Hewitson/E. Macalaster/J. Jewell/N. Jarvis
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Dieperink/B. Brooks/D. Peszek
 
    Composite: Rocket City, Potomac (A)
D. Winters/V. Bryant/G. Hug/E. Jones
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Treasure Coast, Colorado Rowing (A)
M. Wurster/L. Merk-Gould/D. Ziff/S. McLean
 
    Composite: Vesper, St. Catharines, PCRA (A)
L. Stirton Aust/M. Jonik Myers/L. Hastings/S. Cohen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
L. Roth/V. Barnes/A. Fontanesi/S. Sullivan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
 
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Klinker/C. Esler/M. Rogers/K. Watts/J. Millard/M. Maguire/J. Franklin/R. McClure/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Dabbs/P. Lofberg/B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Steele/L. Twining/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Kyle/T. Taylor/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/C. Holdorf/F. Horton/S. Terrien/L. Etter/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rhynalds/S. Barroll/S. Elsberg/J. Hurd/M. Doyle/A. Jackson/D. Riordan/E. Watson/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/E. Cassella/m. wehtje/C. Graubard/d. little/S. Anderson/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Swagler/J. Mayer/K. Bello/R. Yochum/I. Allen/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/D. Crocker/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/J. Nicot/C. Johnston/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins/S. Busico/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
r. glidden/G. Barnes/B. Randall/P. Walsh/E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/C. Slack/P. Pinkerton/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
G. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/C. Kemper/L. Bouffard/L. Scott/N. Kazanjian/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A)
P. Francis/A. Plache/M. Klinker/C. Ensler/J. Franklin/C. Rogers/R. McClure/R. Jauch/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Chester River, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Midnight Sun, Chinook (A)
S. faber/d. little/J. Hurd/r. reichart/M. Nash/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/S. Elsberg/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Ann Arbor RC, Penn AC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/P. Knight/d. krmpotich/D. Sitek/C. Selden/R. Sargent/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/A. COOK/D. Spencer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/J. Green/M. Tebay/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/L. Seyler/L. Gilman/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/J. Colosimo/H. Wurster/R. Jones/P. Goodbody/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
E. Cruikshank III/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/J. Burke/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Sommer/B. Thaxton/m. martin/J. Campbell/r. glidden/D. Frost/P. Billings/P. Walsh/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
S. Kemper/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/B. Randall/B. Armstrong/D. Wragg/f. hanek/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Redinger
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Oliver
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
g. lund
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wheeler
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Kraus
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
B. Flynn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Walsh
 
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hurd/D. Riordan
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Graubard/B. Jones
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Warren/D. Klingaman
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Avalon (A)
L. Ensor/L. del Castillo
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell
 
    Composite: Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/C. Widgery
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
L. Horn/K. Kearney
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Sadler/D. Hannam
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
E. Connor/J. Ensler
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (B)
K. Daubman/C. Graybeal
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/S. Cohen
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (C)
M. Mark/B. Hogan
 
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
    Composite: Cambridge, St. Louis (A)
C. Cook/c. zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/P. Goodbody
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hurd/S. Elsberg
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/C. Sutliff (78)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
B. Armstrong/D. Wragg
 
    Vesper Boat Club (I)
D. Flanigan/R. Flanigan
 
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
    Composite: Amoskeag, Avalon, PCRA (A)
A. Kurland/S. Caffrey/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo/S. Alwan (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McGraw/E. Watson/E. Merrigan (73)/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian/A. Strobridge/A. Brian/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Keller/K. Csavina/N. Jarvis/R. Lenczowski/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocket City (A)
E. Jones/D. Winters/G. Hug/C. Holdsworth/m. jones (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
M. Orrick/R. Hassani/J. Sierra/A. Faber/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
J. Hewitson/J. Jewell/B. Smith/M. Shepatin/J. Park (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
P. Shumate/E. Macalaster/A. Broderick/R. Brady/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
S. Sullivan/V. Barnes/K. Smith/A. Fontanesi/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/L. Pipitone
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
S. Hartung/A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/L. Smolka/
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
I. Allen/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/E. Perry
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons/P. Raila/S. Padilla
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/L. Devitt/H. Parkhurst/C. Lange
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/P. Greene
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
L. Towne/R. Stone/J. Wash/K. Stalter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/S. Folan/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
C. Cook/J. Paulosky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Acworth/A. Franklin/K. Tetlow/B. Hogan
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (B)
C. Schoen/L. Douglas/G. Gasser/P. Gleason
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
k. Agersborg/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/K. Constant
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (C)
P. Ellett/M. Dowd/G. Katz/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (C)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (C)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
P. Pinkerton/L. Scott/L. Bouffard/C. Kemper
 
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Barroll/T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/j. Coyne
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/D. Sitek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/P. Scripko
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Millar/R. Smith
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
D. Frost/G. Barnes
 
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Rogers/J. Franklin/M. Wooten/C. Edwards/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg/D. Riordan/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Lathrop/R. Dieterle/P. Richko/C. Hardy/S. Goodman (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/D. Watterson/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Humphrey/S. Beaudry/J. O'Connell/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
P. Walsh/T. Taylor/J. Watson/R. Brady/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/S. DeHanas/J. Dillon/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Hicks/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/S. Koch/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
C. Shuster/K. Shuster/M. Smiddy/V. Barnes/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
N. Shuster/G. Shuster/J. Schaefer/N. Kazanjian/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Yeager/G. Abell/B. Bonin/L. LANCE
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
A. Washburn/c. zezza/m. zezza/T. Glover
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Elsberg/j. gannon/E. Merrigan/M. Elsberg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
m. mcguirk/t. kakas/A. Strobridge/K. Davis
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
V. Hammond/D. Watterson/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Eldridge/L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould/J. Pauls
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
T. Taylor/J. Hewitson/M. Shepatin/K. Dollhopf
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Miller/C. Muehlbauer/R. Newberg/C. Brittain
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
M. Durand/E. Cadoff/M. Durand/D. Orlando
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Nicot/W. Crawford/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
G. Kerr/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/J. Voss
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
P. Greene/D. Peszek/M. Hurley/T. Palmer
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Cook/P. Billings/P. Pinkerton/L. Roth
 
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/K. English/E. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/S. Markel (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/D. Riordan/E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/E. Merrigan/K. McGraw/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. White/M. Mance/J. Smith/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Dowd/P. Gleason/P. Ellett/G. Katz/A. Faber/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/Z. Matouskova/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/S. Toler/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
S. Sullivan/j. pederson/L. Scott/J. Schaefer/P. Pinkerton/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
    Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/P. Francis/M. Wooten/C. Edwards
 
    Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A)
P. Walsh/V. Mendoza/R. Crabbs/B. Smith
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Hurd/K. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
m. wehtje/E. Cassella/m. mcguirk/t. kakas
 
    Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A)
 
    Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A)
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee/C. Collins/J. Hopkins
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/C. Haenni/W. Crawford/C. Hicks
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B)
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
P. Walsh/P. Pinkerton/A. Fontanesi/B. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/P. Gillis/C. Kemper
 
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University at Camden (A)
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
151 Mixed E 2x
25
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/G. Dancks/N. Grant/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McGraw/L. Reed/T. Connolly/E. Merrigan/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Powell/K. Cassidy/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie/A. Jonik/K. Tetlow/K. Constant/N. Caronia (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/L. Miller/l. phillips (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County, PCRA, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A)
J. Ensler/F. DeSautelle/J. Millard/E. Connor/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/J. Gulash/M. Orrick/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/J. O'Leary/M. Julian/E. Bates/S. Markel/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/L. Reed/K. McGraw/E. Merrigan/T. Connolly/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/M. Scully/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/C. Graubard/M. Markarian/B. Jones/A. Brian/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/E. Shanower/S. Keller/D. Klingaman/C. Holdorf/J. Watson/N. Warren/N. Jarvis/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Atlanta, Rocket City, St. Catharines, Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/G. Teborek/A. Cann/H. McFie/L. Hastings/C. Widgery/D. Winters (Cox)
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (B)
M. Hilf/C. Edwards/G. Katz/M. Dowd/K. Frederick/M. Rogers/S. O'Brien/M. Wooten/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Masters Coaching (B)
P. Shumate/L. Olson/J. Jewell/M. Chambers/B. Smith/L. Etter/S. McLean/M. Shepatin/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/S. Cohen/M. Karl/A. Couwenhoven/J. Kaplow/K. Tetlow/M. Berry/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
C. Kemper/J. Schaefer/L. Scott/P. Gillis/A. Fontanesi/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change