USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Detlefsen
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. San Emeterio
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carter
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
V. mather
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
A. Zoppa
|
|
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Luker/M. Jafri/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/K. Kriese/R. Lucier/R. Rudd/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/T. Lynch/R. Klein/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Norman/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/M. Muffelman/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/G. Le Sage/B. Freeman/N. Davies/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Johnson/C. Callaghan/M. Gerhart/R. Hill/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/T. Pepple/D. Pitard/R. Yurocko/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/A. McLaren/C. Lengauer/C. Christensen/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/C. Lal/K. Watts/J. Perkins/F. DeSautelle/P. Adler/S. Volpe/S. Allwan/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monosoff-Richards/M. Hudson/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/C. Fifer/P. Goforth/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/r. humphreys/R. Hollins/J. Ney/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/K. Samsel/Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/N. Schultz/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/j. hunter/n. reyns/K. Newman/C. Morrison/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/M. White/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A) |
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/F. Smith/L. Galow/S. Battersby-Campbell/D. Perlini/K. Casper/M. Tolson/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/L. Civiletti/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/H. Goerlich/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/T. Granger/K. Cassidy/B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/K. Davis/D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Passoni/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/G. Malacrida/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
L. Thompson/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Shifferd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/t. walhart/K. Davis/J. Lancaster/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Mance/J. Gjorgjieva/M. Allen/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Spiro/S. Bezanson/K. Csavina/R. Lenczowski/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
M. Smiddy/l. Colban/A. Havrilla/K. Smith/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ruck/J. Olbrys/M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/J. Higgins/E. Fedder/N. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Gregory/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
N. Visone/S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte/I. Hazelton/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Groves/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Davies/P. Hoyle
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Hudak/C. Ceglio
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
Amoskeag Rowing Club (A) |
S. Alwan
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hedges
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Stoutenburg
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Arriola
|
|
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/F. Smith/G. Sage/C. Egan/L. Ford/A. Alton/C. Sutter/J. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/E. Perry/T. Sukiennicki/A. Parker/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/C. Engh/E. Picard/L. Devitt/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/J. Mazullo/K. Green/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/m. krause/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/e. yntema/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. O'Leary/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/S. Casali/J. Anderson/K. Ke/A. Gray/S. Folan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
n. dustman/j. hunter/n. reyns/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/J. Stanton
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
A. Havrilla/K. Smith/R. Penninga/A. Arriola
|
|
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/F. Azfar/B. Chung/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rybicki/N. Nguyen/L. Zhang/M. Pease/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
C. King/C. Wu/W. Moudry/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/S. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/L. Civiletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Reinfeld/M. Blum/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/N. Visone/M. Murdock/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Donohoe/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/M. Saykiewicz/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
O. Schueller/J. Nelson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Henry/A. Huggins/S. Patton/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. McDaniel/S. DiMaria/J. Rogers/O. Stewart/B. Yau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
g. bullen/M. Somers/J. Battistini/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/A. Shepard/S. Center-Gray/R. Jones/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Spencer/K. Chaban/K. Fogle/L. Saladino/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
G. Looby/T. Kline/L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lana/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/R. Loepp/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz/C. Fleck/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
T. Kerns/E. Crowley/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/N. Ullrich/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Palm Beach, Ever Green (A) |
M. Muffelman/C. Johnston/E. Hagberg/M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kolar/J. Watt/H. Jedema/D. Ingham
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon/R. Miller/G. Hamann/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Swift/J. Kelley/T. Kriebel/S. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/T. Cardanha/M. Pumarada/K. Charette
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon (A) |
C. Lal/T. Stocker/P. Montain/S. Alwan
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/A. Pollini/L. Suplick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/M. Wood/M. Higgins
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Battersby-Campbell/V. Mendoza/L. Galow/S. Bezanson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Kane
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/S. Ward/C. Wilson/J. Raphael
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
L. Detlefsen/A. James/O. Huxley/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chin/J. Ditter
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
W. Anderson/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
B. Johnson/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/B. Chung/F. Azfar
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/A. DeStefano/J. Ruck/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/R. Shakleford/R. Nance/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/P. Preiss/R. Appleton/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Jacksonville, Potomac, Cape Coral (A) |
J. Sanchez/F. Barrera/E. Caudron/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Texas Rowing Center, Rockland (A) |
P. Klose/E. Hagberg/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. McKay/M. Schaeffer
|
|
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Henry/M. Cato/A. Huggins/D. Schroeder/M. Hentschel/E. Jayne/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/J. Ney/r. humphreys/M. Nielsen/S. Gross/S. Hedges/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/T. Passoni/c. pittman/j. hunter/M. Stoutenburg/n. reyns/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/C. Egan/K. Simeon/C. Sutter/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/A. Parker/L. Saladino/M. Kaupp/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/L. Spencer/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota County, Cape Coral, Cooper TC (A) |
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth/K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/H. Brooks/L. Welch/O. Huxley/S. Legler/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, New Haven (A) |
H. Friel/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/C. Cunningham/L. Thoron/E. Mulligan/L. Lana/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/L. Ohnstad/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink/K. Green/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/B. Weber/T. Granger/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/H. Chabot/S. Grimes/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/D. Carlier/N. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Redinger
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Oliver
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Rhynalds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Good
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Donovan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
g. lund
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Baker
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Selden
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevens
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Kraus
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
B. Flynn
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
P. Walsh
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Conroy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Ryan
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/P. Montain/C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Swartz/J. Millard/J. Hannum/S. Mathison/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/D. Davis/m. wehtje/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/G. Sage/N. Ullrich/M. Mance/M. White/L. Doucett/F. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
A. DiMeo/J. philyaw/J. Close/J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/S. McGann/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Vosburgh/T. Sukiennicki/E. Perry/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/J. Shulman/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Engh/H. Parkhurst/G. Gasser/E. Picard/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/J. Mazullo/M. Malotky/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/K. Cassidy/E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/R. Loepp/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Charles-Chisholm/M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B) |
E. Shanower/L. Olson/S. Terrien/F. Horton/L. Galow/D. Perlini/M. Tolson/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (B) |
R. Hassani/M. Rogers/J. Bickley/L. Barry/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/S. Volpe/T. Stocker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (C) |
J. Gulash/P. Adler/F. DeSautelle/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Perkins/J. Lytel/M. Orrick/G. Khera (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Austin/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Swan Creek RC (A) |
S. Volpe/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barr/E. Carter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
T. Holland/M. Rosuello
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ohnstad/R. Nahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (B) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
K. Noha/T. Harris
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/J. Foote/J. Higgins/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/N. Watts/K. Dutt/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/R. Rudd/R. Lucier/D. Scherzer/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Muffelman/T. Koekkoek/J. Spencer/J. Marcon/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Forrest/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/M. Strohmeyer/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Garcia/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. luker/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/M. Jafri/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Kyle/R. Zimmer/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A) |
A. Dolotov/J. Linkoff/J. Levinson/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/r. glidden/B. Thaxton/m. martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/O. Schueller/R. Lynch/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Ives/C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper
|
|
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello/B. Yau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Simeon/F. Smith/M. Mance/M. White/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kohn/J. Shulman/M. Kaupp/L. Spencer/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/J. Bullock/M. Esway/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Green/K. Miller/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans/M. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/M. Bish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
V. Anders/J. Jamison/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/C. Ryan/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rybicki/M. Pease/L. Kay/E. Fedder/L. Zhang/M. Bedard/N. Nguyen/B. Chvirko/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
C. King/Y. Lan/M. Toutloff/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/A. McLaren/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/M. Jafri/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Polakowski/R. Rudd/H. Gaiotti/P. Falto/A. Rabus/B. Forehand/B. Lehman/D. Scherzer/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/J. Karney/J. O'Connor/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Forrest/S. Sloan/N. Krump/A. Delsordo/A. Smith/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Twarkins/N. Visone/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/M. Hudson/C. Fifer/K. Cook/B. Greenspoon/J. Janusz/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Ney/S. Gross/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/L. Angione/C. Brynie/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/S. Randall/A. Shepard/N. Rousseau/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/L. Saladino/H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ohnstad/B. Robinson/K. Casper/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/L. Lana/A. Clarke/R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/E. Rhodes/O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/S. Folan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/R. Luken/J. Goodman/K. Krengel/J. Prugh/C. Nardi/V. Anders/S. Romilly/J. Jamison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stimmel/S. Montgomery/J. Marshall/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/S. Grimes/J. Tujague/H. Chabot/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/J. Gjorgjieva/C. OToole/A. Alton/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Noonan/E. Cassella/C. Graubard/B. Jones
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Ullrich/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Varfi
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Pendleton/G. Teborek/A. Hurwitz/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon (A) |
L. del Castillo/J. Gulash/S. O'Brien/C. Edwards
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (B) |
J. Bickley/M. Maguire/P. Montain/P. Adler
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
M. Scully/m. wehtje/d. hayden/A. Cuthbertson
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Rocky Mountain (B) |
H. McFie/A. Cann/M. Karl/A. Shonstrom
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
L. Scott/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
|
|
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Barroll/T. Rhynalds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/j. Coyne
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
D. Frost/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hollins
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
E. Ellis
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Yung
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Picard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Winters
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
C. Coughlan
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty/B. Chung
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tyrpak/J. Jones
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
G. Hamann/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson/O. Schueller
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Groves/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Cincinnati RC (A) |
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/K. Shalabi
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
K. Charette/J. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Detlefsen/E. Barnett
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bonner/M. Bureau
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Franko/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Coleman/M. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lana/L. Boghossian/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. King/P. Milla
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Casali/C. Fleck/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Brynie/J. Gjorgjieva
|
|
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
m. zezza
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
K. Daubman
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Ryan
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Dade
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Normoyle
|
|
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Janusz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hannum/J. Lytel/P. Montain/J. Perkins/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Angione/L. Ford/M. White/M. Allen/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Farmington Valley, Litchfield Hills (A) |
J. Futia/R. Jones/G. Zaharek/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/J. Spiro/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Hazelton/S. Melnitsky/T. Granger/C. Reading/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Prugh/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
C. McMahon/C. Lal/E. Atkins/S. Alwan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
L. Thompson/M. Hudson/S. Coyle/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
c. pittman/n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/D. Charles-Chisholm/a. hancko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
S. Battersby-Campbell/M. Tolson/L. Galow/A. Broderick/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. DiMaria/M. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette/S. Center-Gray
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Voss/K. Dieperink
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Kaplan/V. mather
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Nordskog Andrews/O. Stewart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Pirro/A. joanis
|
|
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik/D. Jannik/N. Young
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
A. Plache/C. Rogers/C. McMahon/A. Kurland
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
A. Bumstead/D. Gorriaran/C. Reynolds/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/C. Lal/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
d. utter/j. leonard/R. Bowie/k. huber
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
H. Berthold/S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Geffs/J. Mackie/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/J. Sherman/F. Krupp/L. Devitt
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. paduda/P. Pietra/C. Dinion/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Klose/J. Devoe/L. Horn/K. Kearney
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/J. Roger/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/B. McClelland/D. Eringis/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge (A) |
T. Barron/c. siebolt/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing, Rockland (B) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Boericke/R. Hollins/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
E. Dade/A. Bracken/T. Rooney/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (C) |
E. Dolan/J. Kelley/B. Ritzel/P. Perry
|
|
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/c. pittman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/S. Johnson/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Futia/S. Randall/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
G. Looby/T. Kline/A. Whitaker/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/L. Ohnstad/J. Stanton/C. Kubusek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Nash/S. Oliver/B. Weber/S. Melnitsky/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Holles/C. Salisbury/T. Fisher/N. DePalma/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
g. bullen/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/M. Somers/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
R. Likar/s. willhoft/E. Fuller/T. Hazelton/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek/J. Brock
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
L. Tochinski/K. Foran
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shields/J. Jones
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Baird/A. Almond
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Stellato/R. Kercull
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell/R. Fisher
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian/S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha/J. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Nelson/M. Jafri
|
|
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klinker/A. Plache
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Baltimore (A) |
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chapman/G. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
J. Conboy/A. Gil-Costa/E. Condren/M. McCaffrey/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/M. Orrick/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Wilkie/N. Jarvis/J. Spiro/S. Bezanson/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/D. Howk/T. Capozzola/J. Prashaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/C. King/Y. Lan/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Jafri/R. Martinez/M. Johnson/O. Schueller/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/R. Rudd/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/R. Lucier/B. Forehand/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/P. Clements/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Khalil/B. Morse/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. McGovern/M. Myers/D. Crouse/D. Kaczmarek/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Lengauer/j. Coyne/R. Ezzell/N. Zide/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/G. Hale/B. Calandro/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Redhead/a. lamont/T. Ayer/S. Norman/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/E. Caldwell/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jezyk/J. Berwick/M. Craig/B. Seaver/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
E. Psarouthakis/P. Goforth/C. Fifer/R. Schultz-Purves/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/N. Schultz/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/C. Egan/C. Sutter/F. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
T. D'Aprile/J. Mitchell/M. Woods/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/J. Bernier/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/C. Stock/J. Burnham/H. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/s. Caffrey/b. motwani/L. Choate/D. Orlando (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Doyle/D. Riordan/E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/E. Merrigan/K. McGraw/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Sage/M. White/M. Mance/J. Smith/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Dowd/P. Gleason/P. Ellett/G. Katz/A. Faber/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/K. English/E. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/S. Markel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Folan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/Z. Matouskova/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/S. Toler/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
S. Sullivan/j. pederson/L. Scott/J. Schaefer/P. Pinkerton/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Lynch/C. Richardson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Johnson/S. Durkin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Piree/J. Monagahan
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/M. Allen/S. Robinson/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
E. Barnett/V. Bryant/S. Legler/L. Welch/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/B. Voss/J. Stanton/T. Harris/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
M. Smiddy/l. Colban/A. Havrilla/K. Smith/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
t. walhart
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
K. Kaye
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Arriola
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carter
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Folco
|
|
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/K. Cook/C. Fifer/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/J. Iannuzzi/A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/P. Merkle/K. Shackelford/L. Pipitone/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/J. Ney/S. Dunham/M. Pagliarello/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Starin/K. Fitzpatrick/B. Leahy/J. Schneiderman/N. Issac/N. Swanberg/L. Butler/J. Braatz/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/L. Angione/G. Holmes/N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/M. White/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/H. Goerlich/L. Civiletti/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/K. Green/S. Kane/C. Brittain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Oliver/R. Loepp/C. Reading/M. Gregg/T. Granger/M. Bell/J. Pepe/M. Powell/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/Z. Matouskova/J. Brogan/J. Meder/S. Folan/E. Rhodes/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/S. Romilly/J. Goodman/R. Luken/J. Prugh/Z. Varnelis/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (C) |
H. Sleph/D. Jones/T. Fisher/C. Salisbury/D. Holles/k. keegan/P. Beans-Clark/S. Volpe/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/J. Luker/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/O. Schueller/R. Ezzell/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/B. Calandro/D. Crocker/J. Bowen/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/M. Gasper/T. Ayer/M. Stormberg/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love/H. Garon/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/B. Johnson/G. Barnes/M. Gerhart/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. De Souza/C. Ives/P. Knight/J. Marcon/G. Roth/D. Spencer/M. Tebay/F. Rowe/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University at Camden (A) |
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
R. Schultz-Purves/L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
K. O'Hara/M. Oliver
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Moore
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/A. Porter/
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
P. Goforth/J. Shifferd
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Covelli/T. Welsh
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
M. Tolson/S. Battersby-Campbell
|
|
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/P. Adler/J. Perkins/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
g. bullen/K. O'Connell/M. Pagliarello/L. Beaufort/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Passoni/c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Parker/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/K. Gorman/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/J. Brogan/J. Meder/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stimmel/S. Grimes/J. Marshall/J. Tujague/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
n. dustman/R. Cunningham/j. hunter/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
L. Floyd/J. Floyd
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek/S. Killen
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide/T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/J. Glace
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Bowen
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Henrich/F. Krupp
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Lewis/E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Boericke/D. Stanton
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Jauch/J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Palm Beach (A) |
S. Norman/F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Perry
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
H. Parkhurst
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
B. Burlew
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
D. Eringis
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
E. Acworth
|
|
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/G. Barbara/A. Huggins/S. Henry/D. Schroeder/S. Patton/J. Bright/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/N. Bourassa/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/K. Rodway/A. Wysocki/M. Olson/K. McGlynn/N. McGuigan/A. Samuelson/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/K. Simeon/C. Ricard/C. Brynie/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/K. Ouellette/N. Rousseau/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Nash/S. Melnitsky/S. Oliver/s. willhoft/R. Likar/R. Loepp/A. Zoppa/T. Hazelton/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
G. Looby/E. Lenthe/S. Minc/C. Starshak/E. Schlecte/C. Robertson/S. Dick/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bonner/A. Diggs/L. Caruso/R. Reichart/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Senner/A. Milia/C. Lal/D. Kemper
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/J. Glace/A. DiMeo/M. Bloom
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/r. briggs
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Wike/k. atterbury/J. Bresler/C. Ives
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Voss/K. Green/A. Butterbrodt/C. Brittain
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
S. Salee/P. Armstrong/C. Loper/M. Bers
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Kercull/A. Stellato/T. Capozzola/D. Howk
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/S. Bolton/J. LaPierre/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell/R. Fisher/F. Lee/A. Evans
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
D. Shuster/R. Penninga/l. Colban/J. Allen
|
|
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/K. Noha/K. Casper/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Likar/s. willhoft/M. Nash/A. Zoppa/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Somers/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
A. Rogers/T. Kline/G. Looby/J. Pilote/M. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
T. Kerns/K. Bidwell/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. McGraw/L. Reed/T. Connolly/E. Merrigan/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Powell/K. Cassidy/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/G. Dancks/N. Grant/L. Craig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Folan/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
H. McFie/A. Jonik/K. Tetlow/K. Constant/N. Caronia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/L. Miller/l. phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Milia/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Tebay/C. Ives
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Good/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Kimball/R. Bush
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Dale/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A) |
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (F) |
F. Previti/S. Jones
|
|
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. McGovern/J. Shifferd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/B. Gregory/N. Zide/R. Martinez/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/M. Johnson/R. Ezzell/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/T. Ayer/C. De Souza/G. Roth/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/E. Caldwell/S. Robertson/G. LeSage/E. Gehres/T. Kiernan/H. Garon/J. Manfredi/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sommer/J. Campbell/S. Green/C. Callaghan/R. Hill/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/D. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Nereid, Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Scripko/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/M. Hudson/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Field/K. Flickinger/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Marshall/H. Chabot/k. zareski/S. Grimes/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/C. Ricard/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Randall/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Malley/K. Stoll/H. Goerlich/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/C. Robertson/C. Hookway/E. Putt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/K. Stutz/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Gjorgjieva/M. Varfi/C. Sheehan/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
V. Anders/C. Nardi/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Im
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Johnston
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chapman
|
|
|||
RBC / Palm Beach (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
J. Bright/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/S. Henry/A. Huggins/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Field/P. Merkle/S. Bausch/E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/K. Shackelford/L. Gamble/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/N. Bourassa/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Gainesville Area Rowing, Atlanta, Cape Coral (A) |
E. Barnett/A. Pollini/L. Detlefsen/M. Folco/L. Corbett/E. Maxwell/A. Squire/J. Parker/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Olson/M. Olson/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Rodway/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/T. Passoni/t. walhart/n. reyns/M. Stoutenburg/j. hunter/c. pittman/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/K. Simeon/C. Ricard/C. Brynie/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/E. Fondriest/C. Block/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Castorino/K. Hudome/M. Lawrence/M. Angelopoulos/E. White/K. Levin/A. Holdsworth/E. McCormick/M. Bersani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/A. Rogers/T. Kline/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Nash/A. Zoppa/R. Likar/R. Loepp/T. Granger/B. Weber/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/A. Potter/L. Cisek/M. Somers/S. Gross/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
G. Looby/E. Lenthe/E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/C. Robertson/S. Dick/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hughes/J. Ruck
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Nelson/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Chilberg/H. Diaz
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
M. Skey/P. Hoyle
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
N. Visone/J. Serrao
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte
|
|
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hines/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Allen/L. Angione
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Bernier/K. Kiernan
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brogan/K. Stutz
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Nordskog Andrews/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/L. Austin
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
t. vandeweghe/K. Newman/D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/G. Holmes
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Miller
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
A. Havrilla/L. Bouffard/C. Slack/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/C. Yeager/S. Mathison/K. Becker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
Y. Taskor/D. Davis/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/F. Smith/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. Holdorf/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/R. Miller/B. Brooks/P. Greene/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
K. Watts/M. Orrick/J. Millard/M. Rogers/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
M. Wilkie/L. Etter/p. neuharth/F. Horton/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
S. Terrien/A. Broderick/R. Brady/R. Gramuglia/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/j. Coyne/R. Lynch/J. Owens/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Ives/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/R. Bush/D. Kimball/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
G. Barnes/B. Johnson/M. Gerhart/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/S. Norman/A. COOK/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hannum/S. Matheson
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hines/E. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Passoni/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/C. Lal
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bullock/K. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/J. Sherman
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Tolson/D. Perlini
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Krengel/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
n. dustman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Yakimkina
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
s. willhoft
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Arriola
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
O. Mbonu/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Lehane
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Acuff/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro/M. Sbei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/J. Karney/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/S. Sloan/N. Krump/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sharpe/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
J. Pardoe/L. Smith/N. McPeak/R. Bonner/D. Culhane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
D. Reinhard/E. Fedder/J. Higgins/L. Kay/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
E. Crocker/B. Stoner/C. Kelly/A. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. Rosow/J. Near/S. Baranoski/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/W. Maher/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/M. Brown/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/K. Conroy/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/W. Anderson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Whalen/J. Voss/G. Kerr/D. Baugh
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Jablonic/S. Michals/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
M. Davis/D. Frost/R. Yocum/T. Cook
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
D. Wragg/B. Randall/f. hanek/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change