USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Detlefsen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sheehan
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
J. Lajoie
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. San Emeterio
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
E. Carter
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
V. mather
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
A. Zoppa
 
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Luker/M. Jafri/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/K. Kriese/R. Lucier/R. Rudd/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/T. Lynch/R. Klein/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/M. Muffelman/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/G. Le Sage/B. Freeman/N. Davies/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/C. Callaghan/M. Gerhart/R. Hill/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/T. Pepple/D. Pitard/R. Yurocko/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/A. McLaren/C. Lengauer/C. Christensen/V. Pham (Cox)
 
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A)
J. Sierra/C. Lal/K. Watts/J. Perkins/F. DeSautelle/P. Adler/S. Volpe/S. Allwan/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/M. Hudson/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/C. Fifer/P. Goforth/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/r. humphreys/R. Hollins/J. Ney/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/K. Samsel/Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/N. Schultz/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/j. hunter/n. reyns/K. Newman/C. Morrison/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/M. White/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A)
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/F. Smith/L. Galow/S. Battersby-Campbell/D. Perlini/K. Casper/M. Tolson/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/L. Civiletti/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/H. Goerlich/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/T. Granger/K. Cassidy/B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/K. Davis/D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Passoni/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/G. Malacrida/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
L. Thompson/J. Janusz/B. Greenspoon/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/t. walhart/K. Davis/J. Lancaster/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Mance/J. Gjorgjieva/M. Allen/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
J. Spiro/S. Bezanson/K. Csavina/R. Lenczowski/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
M. Smiddy/l. Colban/A. Havrilla/K. Smith/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Ruck/J. Olbrys/M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/J. Higgins/E. Fedder/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
B. Gregory/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Visone/S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte/I. Hazelton/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Groves/G. Gazda
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Davies/P. Hoyle
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Hudak/C. Ceglio
 
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
S. Alwan
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Hedges
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Stoutenburg
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Arriola
 
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. O'Leary/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/F. Smith/G. Sage/C. Egan/L. Ford/A. Alton/C. Sutter/J. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/E. Perry/T. Sukiennicki/A. Parker/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/C. Engh/E. Picard/L. Devitt/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/J. Mazullo/K. Green/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/m. krause/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/e. yntema/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/S. Casali/J. Anderson/K. Ke/A. Gray/S. Folan (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
n. dustman/j. hunter/n. reyns/C. Morrison
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/J. Stanton
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
A. Havrilla/K. Smith/R. Penninga/A. Arriola
 
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/F. Azfar/B. Chung/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rybicki/N. Nguyen/L. Zhang/M. Pease/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
C. King/C. Wu/W. Moudry/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/S. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Reinfeld/M. Blum/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/N. Visone/M. Murdock/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
T. Donohoe/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/M. Saykiewicz/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
O. Schueller/J. Nelson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/V. Pham (Cox)
 
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Henry/A. Huggins/S. Patton/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. McDaniel/S. DiMaria/J. Rogers/O. Stewart/B. Yau (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/M. Somers/J. Battistini/L. Cisek/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/A. Shepard/S. Center-Gray/R. Jones/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Spencer/K. Chaban/K. Fogle/L. Saladino/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Looby/T. Kline/L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/R. Loepp/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz/C. Fleck/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
T. Kerns/E. Crowley/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/N. Ullrich/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Composite: Nereid, Palm Beach, Ever Green (A)
M. Muffelman/C. Johnston/E. Hagberg/M. Monplaisir
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/J. Watt/H. Jedema/D. Ingham
 
    Composite: University, Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/R. Miller/G. Hamann/E. Therrien
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Swift/J. Kelley/T. Kriebel/S. Lockhart
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/T. Cardanha/M. Pumarada/K. Charette
 
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon (A)
C. Lal/T. Stocker/P. Montain/S. Alwan
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/A. Pollini/L. Suplick
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/C. Battani
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/M. Wood/M. Higgins
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
S. Battersby-Campbell/V. Mendoza/L. Galow/S. Bezanson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Kane
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A)
G. Lahm/S. Ward/C. Wilson/J. Raphael
 
    Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac (A)
L. Detlefsen/A. James/O. Huxley/M. Brundage
 
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Chin/J. Ditter
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/J. Owens
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Milne/E. Cook
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/R. Johnson
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Millar/R. Smith
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
B. Johnson/G. Barnes
 
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/B. Chung/F. Azfar
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Olbrys/A. DeStefano/J. Ruck/J. Hughes
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann/R. Shakleford/R. Nance/A. Lee
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/P. Preiss/R. Appleton/N. Watts
 
    Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Jacksonville, Potomac, Caloosa Coast (A)
J. Sanchez/F. Barrera/E. Caudron/M. Brown
 
    Composite: Nereid, Texas Rowing Center, Rockland (A)
P. Klose/E. Hagberg/S. Bolton/J. Savage
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. McKay/M. Schaeffer
 
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Henry/M. Cato/A. Huggins/D. Schroeder/M. Hentschel/E. Jayne/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/J. Ney/r. humphreys/M. Nielsen/S. Gross/S. Hedges/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/T. Passoni/c. pittman/j. hunter/M. Stoutenburg/n. reyns/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/C. Egan/K. Simeon/C. Sutter/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/A. Parker/L. Saladino/M. Kaupp/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/L. Spencer/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota County, Cooper TC, Caloosa Coast (A)
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth/K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/H. Brooks/L. Welch/O. Huxley/S. Legler/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Composite: Marin, New Haven (A)
H. Friel/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/C. Cunningham/L. Thoron/E. Mulligan/L. Lana/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Friedlander/L. Ohnstad/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink/K. Green/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/B. Weber/T. Granger/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/H. Chabot/S. Grimes/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/D. Carlier/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Redinger
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Oliver
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
g. lund
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wheeler
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Kraus
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
B. Flynn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Walsh
 
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
    Berry Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Reynolds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Conroy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Becker/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Ryan
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A)
J. Pauls
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
K. Jacobs
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
W. Shaw
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
S. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
M. Hurley
 
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
    Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A)
M. Hilf/P. Montain/C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Swartz/J. Millard/J. Hannum/S. Mathison/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/D. Davis/m. wehtje/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/G. Sage/N. Ullrich/M. Mance/M. White/L. Doucett/F. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
A. DiMeo/J. philyaw/J. Close/J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/S. McGann/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Vosburgh/T. Sukiennicki/E. Perry/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/J. Shulman/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Engh/H. Parkhurst/G. Gasser/E. Picard/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/J. Mazullo/M. Malotky/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/K. Cassidy/E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/R. Loepp/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Charles-Chisholm/M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B)
E. Shanower/L. Olson/S. Terrien/F. Horton/L. Galow/D. Perlini/M. Tolson/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (B)
R. Hassani/M. Rogers/J. Bickley/L. Barry/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/S. Volpe/T. Stocker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (C)
J. Gulash/P. Adler/F. DeSautelle/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Perkins/J. Lytel/M. Orrick/G. Khera (Cox)
 
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
L. Austin/J. Rogers
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Minc/F. Tuite
 
    Composite: Marin, Vesper (A)
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
 
    Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Swan Creek RC (A)
S. Volpe/L. Hutchinson
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
D. Barr/E. Carter
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
T. Holland/M. Rosuello
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
L. Ohnstad/R. Nahm
 
    Composite: Sarasota County, Caloosa Coast (B)
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (C)
K. Noha/T. Harris
 
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/J. Foote/J. Higgins/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/N. Watts/K. Dutt/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Lehman/R. Rudd/R. Lucier/D. Scherzer/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/T. Koekkoek/J. Spencer/J. Marcon/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Forrest/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/M. Strohmeyer/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Garcia/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. luker/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/M. Jafri/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Composite: East Arm, Carolina Masters, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Kyle/R. Zimmer/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A)
A. Dolotov/J. Linkoff/J. Levinson/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Hill/r. glidden/B. Thaxton/m. martin
 
    Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A)
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/O. Schueller/R. Lynch/J. Owens
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. Ives/C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper
 
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello/B. Yau (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Simeon/F. Smith/M. Mance/M. White/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/J. Shulman/M. Kaupp/L. Spencer/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/J. Bullock/M. Esway/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Green/K. Miller/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans/M. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/M. Bish (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
V. Anders/J. Jamison/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/C. Ryan/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
 
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Rybicki/M. Pease/L. Kay/E. Fedder/L. Zhang/M. Bedard/N. Nguyen/B. Chvirko/E. Crowley (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
C. King/Y. Lan/M. Toutloff/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/A. McLaren/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/M. Jafri/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
B. Polakowski/R. Rudd/H. Gaiotti/P. Falto/A. Rabus/B. Forehand/B. Lehman/D. Scherzer/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/J. O'Connor/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Forrest/S. Sloan/N. Krump/A. Delsordo/A. Smith/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Twarkins/N. Visone/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
 
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/M. Hudson/C. Fifer/K. Cook/B. Greenspoon/J. Janusz/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Ney/S. Gross/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/L. Angione/C. Brynie/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/S. Randall/A. Shepard/N. Rousseau/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/L. Saladino/H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
L. Ohnstad/B. Robinson/K. Casper/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/L. Lana/A. Clarke/R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/E. Rhodes/O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/S. Folan (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/R. Luken/J. Goodman/K. Krengel/J. Prugh/C. Nardi/V. Anders/S. Romilly/J. Jamison (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/S. Montgomery/J. Marshall/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/S. Grimes/J. Tujague/H. Chabot/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/J. Gjorgjieva/C. OToole/A. Alton/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Noonan/E. Cassella/C. Graubard/B. Jones
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Ullrich/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Varfi
 
    Composite: Nereid, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Teborek/A. Hurwitz/A. Boucher
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon (A)
L. del Castillo/J. Gulash/S. O'Brien/C. Edwards
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
J. Bickley/M. Maguire/P. Montain/P. Adler
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
M. Scully/m. wehtje/d. hayden/A. Cuthbertson
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Rocky Mountain (B)
H. McFie/A. Cann/M. Karl/A. Shonstrom
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
L. Scott/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
 
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Barroll/T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/j. Coyne
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/D. Sitek
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Watts/P. Scripko
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
J. Millar/R. Smith
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
D. Frost/G. Barnes
 
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Hollins
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
E. Ellis
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Yung
 
    Island Lake Rowing Club (A)
C. Huet
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
E. Picard
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Dinion
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Winters
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
K. Davis
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. Jakubowski
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Coughlan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Lazaridis
 
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Cloherty/B. Chung
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Tyrpak/J. Jones
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
G. Hamann/E. Therrien
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/O. Schueller
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Groves/G. Gazda
 
    Composite: Greater Dayton, Cincinnati RC (A)
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Meiske/K. Shalabi
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
K. Charette/J. Jakubowski
 
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Detlefsen/E. Barnett
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Bonner/M. Bureau
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
A. Franko/J. Lajoie
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Coleman/M. O'Brien
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/M. Kaleta
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
L. Lana/L. Boghossian/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. King/P. Milla
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/C. Fleck/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Brynie/J. Gjorgjieva
 
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
m. zezza
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
K. Daubman
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Lazaridis
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A)
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
B. Ryan
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
B. Gallie
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Hamilton
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
E. Dade
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
E. Normoyle
 
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/R. Schultz-Purves/J. Janusz (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/J. Lytel/P. Montain/J. Perkins/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
H. Chabot/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/D. Carlier/S. Montgomery (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Angione/L. Ford/M. White/M. Allen/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    Composite: Farmington Valley, Litchfield Hills (A)
J. Futia/R. Jones/G. Zaharek/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/J. Spiro/J. Gesch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
T. Hazelton/S. Melnitsky/T. Granger/C. Reading/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
J. Prugh/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/L. Sass (Cox)
 
    Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
C. McMahon/C. Lal/E. Atkins/S. Alwan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
L. Thompson/M. Hudson/S. Coyle/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
c. pittman/n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/D. Charles-Chisholm/a. hancko (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
S. Battersby-Campbell/M. Tolson/L. Galow/A. Broderick/S. Specht (Cox)
 
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. DiMaria/M. McDaniel
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette/S. Center-Gray
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Dieperink
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
S. Kaplan/V. mather
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Nordskog Andrews/O. Stewart
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
E. Pirro/A. joanis
 
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik/D. Jannik/N. Young
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
A. Plache/C. Rogers/C. McMahon/A. Kurland
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
A. Bumstead/D. Gorriaran/C. Reynolds/R. Cone
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/C. Lal/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
d. utter/j. leonard/R. Bowie/k. huber
 
    Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A)
H. Berthold/S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Geffs/J. Mackie/S. Yung
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Sherman/J. Sherman/F. Krupp/L. Devitt
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. paduda/P. Pietra/C. Dinion/S. Weeks
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Klose/J. Devoe/L. Horn/K. Kearney
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
J. Gonzalez/J. Roger/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/B. McClelland/D. Eringis/A. COOK
 
    Composite: Vesper, University (A)
T. Barron/c. siebolt/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing, Rockland (B)
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Boericke/R. Hollins/P. Meyer
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B)
E. Dade/A. Bracken/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (C)
E. Dolan/J. Kelley/B. Ritzel/P. Perry
 
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/c. pittman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Fondriest/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/S. Johnson/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
J. Futia/S. Randall/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
G. Looby/T. Kline/A. Whitaker/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/L. Ohnstad/J. Stanton/C. Kubusek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/S. Oliver/B. Weber/S. Melnitsky/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
D. Holles/C. Salisbury/T. Fisher/N. DePalma/G. Linus (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
g. bullen/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/M. Somers/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
R. Likar/s. willhoft/E. Fuller/T. Hazelton/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (D)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek/J. Brock
 
    Bachelors Barge Club (A)
L. Tochinski/K. Foran
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields/J. Jones
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Baird/A. Almond
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Stellato/R. Kercull
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/J. Savage
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell/R. Fisher
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
P. Osztian/S. Nakagawa
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
T. Cardanha/J. Jakubowski
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Nelson/M. Jafri
 
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Klinker/A. Plache
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/J. Langermann
 
    Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
 
    Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Baltimore (A)
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
P. Becker/M. Schofield
 
    Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A)
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Chapman/G. Lund
 
    Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A)
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Whitehead/K. Gates
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
 
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
J. Conboy/A. Gil-Costa/E. Condren/M. McCaffrey/G. Rodrigues (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (A)
J. Sierra/s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/M. Orrick/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. Suplick/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi/M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Wilkie/N. Jarvis/J. Spiro/S. Bezanson/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson/D. Howk/T. Capozzola/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/C. King/Y. Lan/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Jafri/R. Martinez/M. Johnson/O. Schueller/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/R. Rudd/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/R. Lucier/B. Forehand/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
T. Spell/P. Clements/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Khalil/B. Morse/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. McGovern/M. Myers/D. Crouse/D. Kaczmarek/L. Thompson (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Lengauer/j. Coyne/R. Ezzell/N. Zide/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/G. Hale/B. Calandro/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Redhead/a. lamont/T. Ayer/S. Norman/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Price/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/E. Caldwell/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
M. Jezyk/J. Berwick/M. Craig/B. Seaver/O. Herman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
E. Psarouthakis/P. Goforth/C. Fifer/R. Schultz-Purves/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/L. Pipitone/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/J. Dabbs/N. Schultz/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Egan/C. Sutter/F. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
T. D'Aprile/J. Mitchell/M. Woods/M. Krouch/A. Griffith (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/J. Bernier/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/C. Stock/J. Burnham/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/s. Caffrey/b. motwani/L. Choate/D. Orlando (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/K. English/E. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/S. Markel (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/D. Riordan/E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/E. Merrigan/K. McGraw/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Sage/M. White/M. Mance/J. Smith/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Dowd/P. Gleason/P. Ellett/G. Katz/A. Faber/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Dieperink/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/Z. Matouskova/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/S. Toler/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
S. Sullivan/j. pederson/L. Scott/J. Schaefer/P. Pinkerton/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Lynch/C. Richardson
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
B. Johnson/S. Durkin
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
K. Piree/J. Monagahan
 
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
 
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/M. Allen/S. Robinson/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Composite: Jacksonville, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac (A)
E. Barnett/V. Bryant/S. Legler/L. Welch/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Robinson/B. Voss/J. Stanton/T. Harris/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
M. Smiddy/l. Colban/A. Havrilla/K. Smith/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
t. walhart
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sheehan
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Kaye
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Arriola
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
E. Carter
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
M. Folco
 
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/K. Cook/C. Fifer/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/J. Iannuzzi/A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/P. Merkle/K. Shackelford/L. Pipitone/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/J. Ney/S. Dunham/M. Pagliarello/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Starin/K. Fitzpatrick/B. Leahy/J. Schneiderman/N. Issac/N. Swanberg/L. Butler/J. Braatz/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/L. Angione/G. Holmes/N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/M. White/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/H. Goerlich/L. Civiletti/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/K. Green/S. Kane/C. Brittain (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Oliver/R. Loepp/C. Reading/M. Gregg/T. Granger/M. Bell/J. Pepe/M. Powell/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/Z. Matouskova/J. Brogan/J. Meder/S. Folan/E. Rhodes/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/S. Romilly/J. Goodman/R. Luken/J. Prugh/Z. Varnelis/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (C)
H. Sleph/D. Jones/T. Fisher/C. Salisbury/D. Holles/k. keegan/P. Beans-Clark/S. Volpe/G. Linus (Cox)
 
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/J. Luker/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/O. Schueller/R. Ezzell/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/B. Calandro/D. Crocker/J. Bowen/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/M. Gasper/T. Ayer/M. Stormberg/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/G. Love/H. Garon/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/B. Johnson/G. Barnes/M. Gerhart/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
C. De Souza/C. Ives/P. Knight/J. Marcon/G. Roth/D. Spencer/M. Tebay/F. Rowe/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Leary/M. Julian/A. Williams/S. Markel/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Doyle/A. Jackson/T. Connolly/L. Reed/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Kohn/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/K. Stoll/L. Civiletti (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
R. Bowie/K. LHommedieu/S. Padilla/P. Raila/k. huber (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Esway/V. Hammond/K. Schulz/D. Watterson/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
L. Pagano/J. Dillon/K. Clowery/C. Paska/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
K. Tolcser/L. Farrell/C. Stock/A. Murphy/H. Evans (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Porter/J. Henry-Feeney/S. Moazed/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University at Camden (A)
J. Grazel/B. Mathews-Bowen/B. Gotthelf/C. Ditaranto/J. Philyaw (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
R. Schultz-Purves/L. Thompson
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
K. O'Hara/M. Oliver
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
K. Kyle/A. Moore
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/A. Porter/
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
P. Goforth/J. Shifferd
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Covelli/T. Welsh
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Tolson/S. Battersby-Campbell
 
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
M. Cato/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/P. Adler/J. Perkins/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
g. bullen/K. O'Connell/M. Pagliarello/L. Beaufort/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Composite: CRI, BMA, Skidmore CR, Unaff. (USA) (A)
E. Mastrianni/D. Kemper/T. Canfield/J. Hathaway/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
E. Fondriest/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Parker/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/K. Gorman/C. Frank (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Casali/E. Rhodes/J. Brogan/J. Meder/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
A. Stimmel/S. Grimes/J. Marshall/J. Tujague/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
n. dustman/R. Cunningham/j. hunter/N. Dynan/L. Wright (Cox)
 
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/J. Floyd
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. de Koekkoek/S. Killen
 
    Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Young/T. Jannik
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
M. Van Der Heide/T. Willsallen
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/J. Glace
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Greene/J. Bowen
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
T. Henrich/F. Krupp
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Lewis/E. Caudron
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Boericke/D. Stanton
 
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
R. Jauch/J. Gonzalez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/J. Savage
 
    Composite: Undine, Palm Beach (A)
S. Norman/F. Rowe
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa
 
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Erbelding
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
E. Perry
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
H. Parkhurst
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
B. Burlew
 
    Severn River Rowing Club (A)
K. Barr McGill
 
    University Barge Club (A)
D. Eringis
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
M. Jakubowski
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
L. Gamble
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
H. Lazaridis
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
G. Tomaseski
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
E. Acworth
 
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/G. Barbara/A. Huggins/S. Henry/D. Schroeder/S. Patton/J. Bright/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/N. Bourassa/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/K. Rodway/A. Wysocki/M. Olson/K. McGlynn/N. McGuigan/A. Samuelson/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/K. Simeon/C. Ricard/C. Brynie/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/K. Ouellette/N. Rousseau/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/S. Melnitsky/S. Oliver/s. willhoft/R. Likar/R. Loepp/A. Zoppa/T. Hazelton/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Looby/E. Lenthe/S. Minc/C. Starshak/E. Schlecte/C. Robertson/S. Dick/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
150 Mixed C 4x
12
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Bonner/A. Diggs/L. Caruso/R. Reichart/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/A. Milia/C. Lal/D. Kemper
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/J. Glace/A. DiMeo/M. Bloom
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/r. briggs
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
T. Wike/k. atterbury/J. Bresler/C. Ives
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Voss/K. Green/A. Butterbrodt/C. Brittain
 
    Row New York (A)
S. Salee/P. Armstrong/C. Loper/M. Bers
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
R. Kercull/A. Stellato/T. Capozzola/D. Howk
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/S. Bolton/J. LaPierre/L. Lee
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
W. Newell/R. Fisher/F. Lee/A. Evans
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
D. Shuster/R. Penninga/l. Colban/J. Allen
 
151 Mixed E 2x
25
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/K. Noha/K. Casper/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
R. Likar/s. willhoft/M. Nash/A. Zoppa/M. Cyr (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
M. Somers/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Rogers/T. Kline/G. Looby/J. Pilote/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
T. Kerns/K. Bidwell/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/G. Dancks/N. Grant/L. Craig (Cox)
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. McGraw/L. Reed/T. Connolly/E. Merrigan/S. Grasso (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Egan/G. Sage/J. Smith/M. Mance/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Powell/K. Cassidy/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
S. Folan/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
H. McFie/A. Jonik/K. Tetlow/K. Constant/N. Caronia (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/L. Miller/l. phillips (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (B)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (B)
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler/J. Whiting (Cox)
 
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Milia/J. Langermann
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
M. Tebay/C. Ives
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Kimball/R. Bush
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (F)
F. Previti/S. Jones
 
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
G. Emberling/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. McGovern/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/B. Gregory/N. Zide/R. Martinez/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/M. Johnson/R. Ezzell/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/T. Ayer/C. De Souza/G. Roth/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
N. Holland/E. Caldwell/S. Robertson/G. LeSage/E. Gehres/T. Kiernan/H. Garon/J. Manfredi/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Sommer/J. Campbell/S. Green/C. Callaghan/R. Hill/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/D. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Composite: Saugatuck, Nereid, Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Scripko/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
 
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/M. Hudson/P. Shumate (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Field/K. Flickinger/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/M. Ward (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
J. Marshall/H. Chabot/k. zareski/S. Grimes/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Churchill/C. Ricard/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/M. Ordonez (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
S. Randall/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. O'Malley/K. Stoll/H. Goerlich/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/C. Robertson/C. Hookway/E. Putt (Cox)/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/Y. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/K. Stutz/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
C. Evans/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
J. Gjorgjieva/M. Varfi/C. Sheehan/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
V. Anders/C. Nardi/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
 
    Cooper Rowing Club (A)
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Cloherty
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A)
E. Therrien
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
S. Im
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
R. Wilson
 
    Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A)
C. Johnston
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
M. Chapman
 
    RBC / Palm Beach (A)
S. Wolf
 
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
J. Bright/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/S. Henry/A. Huggins/M. Hentschel/C. Serex/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
M. Field/P. Merkle/S. Bausch/E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/K. Shackelford/L. Gamble/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/N. Bourassa/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper, Gainesville Area Rowing, Atlanta, Caloosa Coast (A)
E. Barnett/A. Pollini/L. Detlefsen/M. Folco/L. Corbett/E. Maxwell/A. Squire/J. Parker/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/M. Olson/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Rodway/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/T. Passoni/t. walhart/n. reyns/M. Stoutenburg/j. hunter/c. pittman/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Parfit/E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/K. Simeon/C. Ricard/C. Brynie/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/E. Fondriest/C. Block/S. Johnson/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Castorino/K. Hudome/M. Lawrence/M. Angelopoulos/E. White/K. Levin/A. Holdsworth/E. McCormick/M. Bersani (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/A. Rogers/T. Kline/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/A. Zoppa/R. Likar/R. Loepp/T. Granger/B. Weber/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/A. Potter/L. Cisek/M. Somers/S. Gross/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Looby/E. Lenthe/E. Schlecte/C. Starshak/A. Whitaker/C. Robertson/S. Dick/J. Pilote/E. Putt (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (C)
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/J. Ross/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hughes/J. Ruck
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Nelson/A. Smith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Chilberg/H. Diaz
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (B)
M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
M. Skey/P. Hoyle
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
N. Visone/J. Serrao
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C)
S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte
 
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/B. Simonen
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hines/E. Turtle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Allen/L. Angione
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Bernier/K. Kiernan
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Brogan/K. Stutz
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (B)
R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/
 
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Nordskog Andrews/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/L. Austin
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
t. vandeweghe/K. Newman/D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Morrison
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/G. Holmes
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Miller
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (C)
A. Havrilla/L. Bouffard/C. Slack/S. Sullivan
 
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
    Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
 
    Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A)
M. Hilf/C. Yeager/S. Mathison/K. Becker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
Y. Taskor/D. Davis/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Ford/F. Smith/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/K. Potts (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. Holdorf/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
E. Davis/R. Miller/B. Brooks/P. Greene/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B)
K. Watts/M. Orrick/J. Millard/M. Rogers/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
M. Wilkie/L. Etter/p. neuharth/F. Horton/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (C)
S. Terrien/A. Broderick/R. Brady/R. Gramuglia/J. Park (Cox)
 
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/j. Coyne/R. Lynch/J. Owens/V. Pham (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Ives/M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/R. Bush/D. Kimball/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
G. Barnes/B. Johnson/M. Gerhart/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/S. Norman/A. COOK/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Hannum/S. Matheson
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Hines/E. Lawrence
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
T. Passoni/C. Morrison
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Kemper/C. Lal
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Bullock/K. Schulz
 
    Composite: Marin, Vesper (A)
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Krichko/J. Sherman
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
M. Tolson/D. Perlini
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Krengel/S. Romilly
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
 
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
    Caloosa Coast Rowing Club (A)
L. Corbett
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
n. dustman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Yakimkina
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
K. Ouellette
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Minc
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
s. willhoft
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Arriola
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
O. Mbonu/
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
L. Lehane
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
C. Sheehan
 
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro/M. Sbei (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/J. Karney/M. Guy (Cox)/
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
M. Skey/S. Sloan/N. Krump/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/J. Dumeer (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Sharpe/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Pardoe/L. Smith/N. McPeak/R. Bonner/D. Culhane (Cox)/
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (B)
D. Reinhard/E. Fedder/J. Higgins/L. Kay/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (B)
E. Crocker/B. Stoner/C. Kelly/A. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B)
J. Rosow/J. Near/S. Baranoski/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
 
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/W. Maher/A. Baur
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/M. Brown/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/K. Conroy/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/W. Anderson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. Voss/G. Kerr/D. Baugh
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Jablonic/S. Michals/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
M. Davis/D. Frost/R. Yocum/T. Cook
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
D. Wragg/B. Randall/f. hanek/B. Armstrong
 
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change