USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Randle
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Levinson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Houlihan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Gardiner
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
T. Barron
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
c. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Yeager/L. LANCE
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. Bowie/k. huber
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
m. zezza/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/D. Klingaman
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Hafner/K. Tolcser
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Carter/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B) |
L. Olson/V. Mendoza
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
A. Murphy/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
R. Orsi/P. Billings
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon (A) |
C. Lal/T. Stocker/P. Montain/S. Alwan
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/A. Pollini/L. Suplick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/M. Wood/M. Higgins
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Battersby-Campbell/V. Mendoza/L. Galow/S. Bezanson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Kane
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/S. Ward/C. Wilson/J. Raphael
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
L. Detlefsen/A. James/O. Huxley/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Oppliger
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
G. Benning
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
S. Killen
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Levinson
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
F. Rowe
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
B. McLelland/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
R. Fisher
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hornney
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
J. McGowan
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
B. Rusinovic
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Sheffner/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Brody/P. Donohue
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/A. Peers
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Brock/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
E. Caudron/K. Wiegandt
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ingleton/K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Krengel/E. Krengel
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. West/J. Waterbury
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Jakubowski/M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Shields/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Diggs/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Noonan
|
|
|||
club Locarno (A) |
C. Shpak
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Adams
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Edelstein
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Powell
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
K. Stalter
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
P. Glover
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Carter
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
B. Jones
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
C. Graybeal/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Brian
|
|
|||
club Locarno (A) |
C. Shpak
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Adams
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Faber
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Blackall
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
S. Ward
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Porter
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Green
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hastings
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Sadler
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. McLean
|
|
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Padilla/k. huber
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Sierra/R. Hassani
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
J. Bickley/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
T. Walters/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
K. Davis/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Matherly/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
L. Corbett/F. Barrera/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/M. Bureau
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
L. Caruso/K. Bonner
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/C. Ciungan
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. LeMay/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: OKC Riversport, East Bay (A) |
A. Clark/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron/L. Miller
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Logue/C. Loper
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/A. Tucker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
g. kaplan/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Mens/L. Lehane
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (B) |
K. Jacobs/K. Kaye
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (B) |
K. Wiegandt/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Adams/S. Bolton
|
|
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. McClure/P. Francis/M. Wooten/C. Edwards
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
P. Walsh/V. Mendoza/R. Crabbs/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hurd/K. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
m. wehtje/E. Cassella/m. mcguirk/t. kakas
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A) |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee/C. Collins/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/C. Haenni/W. Crawford/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B) |
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Walsh/P. Pinkerton/A. Fontanesi/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (I) |
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/P. Gillis/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
E. Sheldon
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
E. Ellis
|
|
|||
Maine Rowing Association (A) |
S. Younger
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Winters
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Waterbury
|
|
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change