USRowing Masters National Championships

  • Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
  • sprint
  • Cooper River
  • Camden, NJ (USA)
  • Hosted By USRowing
  • 2016 Owned Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Thursday, August 13, 2015
1 Mixed B 4+
9
2 Mixed D 2x
17
3 Mixed F 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Mathison/R. McClure
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
A. Washburn/m. zezza
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Chinook (A)
J. Saxelby/B. Jones
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast (A)
R. Potts/L. Merk-Gould
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Schoen/F. Krupp
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
B. West/R. Wright
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Schay/N. Schay
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Eschbach/a. shonstrom
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
B. O'Neil/C. Fisher
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
C. Goodnow/M. May
 
    Composite: Wyandotte, Genesee (A)
D. Adams/J. Gilliland
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
M. Willmott/L. Sklyanskiy
 
4 Mens Open A 1x
16
5 Womens Open AA 1x
10
6 Mens Open C 4+
10
7 Womens Open C 8+
10
8 Mens Open E 1x
18
9 Womens Open E 2x
17
10 Mens Open G 2x
8
11 Womens Ltwt D-J 4x
15
12 Womens Club C 4x
10
13 Mixed F-J 8+
9
14 Womens Ltwt C 4+
6
15 Mens Open AA 4+
6
16 Mens Open B 2-
6
17 Womens Ltwt B 1x
6
18 Mens Open D 2-
8
19 Womens Club D 8+
12
20 Mens Ltwt F 2x
6
21 Womens Open F-J 4+
12
22 Mens Open H 2x
8
    Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A)
c. zezza/A. Washburn
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
C. Brooks/S. Watterson
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
D. Spencer/M. Tebay
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case
 
    Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A)
C. Cook/D. Bort
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
S. Kemper/R. Orsi
 
23 Womens Open D-J 2-
9
24 Mixed E 4x
10
25 Mens Ltwt A-C 4x
4
26 Womens Open AA-B 4-
7
27 Mixed D 8+
6
28 Mens Club A 4+
15
29 Womens Club A 4+
15
30 Mens Open C 4x
8
31 Womens Open C 4x
9
32 Mens Open E 2-
11
33 Womens Ltwt E 1x
9
34 Mens Open F-J 8+
10
    Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A)
P. Francis/A. Plache/M. Klinker/C. Ensler/J. Franklin/C. Rogers/R. McClure/R. Jauch/H. Coulter (Cox)
 
    Composite: Capital, Chester River, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Midnight Sun, Chinook (A)
S. faber/d. little/J. Hurd/r. reichart/M. Nash/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/S. Elsberg/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Ann Arbor RC, Penn AC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/P. Knight/d. krmpotich/D. Sitek/C. Selden/R. Sargent/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Totta/W. Purdy/A. COOK/D. Spencer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/J. Green/M. Tebay/J. Chatzky (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/L. Seyler/L. Gilman/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/J. Colosimo/H. Wurster/R. Jones/P. Goodbody/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A)
E. Cruikshank III/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/J. Burke/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
T. Sommer/B. Thaxton/m. martin/J. Campbell/r. glidden/D. Frost/P. Billings/P. Walsh/d. spoor (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
S. Kemper/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/B. Randall/B. Armstrong/D. Wragg/f. hanek/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
35 Womens Club B 4x
6
36 Mens AS 1x
4
37 Womens AS 1x
0
38 Mixed LTA 2x
0
39 Mens Ltwt D-J 4x
7
40 Mens Open AA-A 4x
7
41 Womens Open AA-A 4x
3
42 Mens Ltwt B 1x
6
43 Womens Open B 8+
11
44 Mens Open D 1x
15
45 Womens Open D 2x
20
46 Mens Open F 1x
24
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
C. Redinger
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
J. Oliver
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
T. Willsallen
 
    Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
T. Rhynalds
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Ezzell
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
P. Hamner
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
M. Verlin
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Sullivan
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
M. Donovan
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Rupert
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
g. lund
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Selden
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
N. Kurmakov
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Wheeler
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
R. Anderson
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
R. Yocum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Lynch
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
A. Kraus
 
    University Barge Club (A)
A. COOK
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
B. Flynn
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (B)
P. Walsh
 
47 Womens Open F 2x
18
48 Mens Open I 1x
8
49 Mixed A 4+
10
50 Mixed C 4+
11
51 Mens Club E-J 8+
13
52 Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x
6
Friday, August 14, 2015
53 Mixed E 4+
8
54 Mixed C 2x
17
55 Mixed A 2x
15
56 Mens Open I-J 2x
8
57 Womens Open F 1x
15
58 Mens Ltwt F 1x
11
59 Womens Open D 8+
16
60 Mens Ltwt D 1x
7
61 Womens Open B 2x
14
62 Mens Open B 4+
10
63 Womens Ltwt A 4+
4
64 Mens Ltwt A-C 4+
5
65 Mixed TA 2x
4
66 Mixed LTA 4+
0
67 Womens Ltwt E-J 4+
12
68 Mens Club D 8+
11
69 Mens Ltwt G 1x
6
70 Womens Club E-J 4x
24
71 Mens Open E 4x
10
72 Womens Club C 4+
16
73 Mens Club C 4+
8
74 Womens Open AA 2x
6
75 Mens Open A 8+
7
76 Womens Club B 8+
13
77 Mens Open B 4x
5
78 Womens Open D-J 4-
9
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Noonan/E. Cassella/C. Graubard/B. Jones
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Ullrich/L. Ford/J. Smith/M. Varfi
 
    Composite: Nereid, Atlanta, Palo Alto, Unaff. (USA) (A)
J. Pendleton/G. Teborek/A. Hurwitz/A. Boucher
 
    Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon (A)
L. del Castillo/J. Gulash/S. O'Brien/C. Edwards
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
J. Bickley/M. Maguire/P. Montain/P. Adler
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
M. Scully/m. wehtje/d. hayden/A. Cuthbertson
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Rocky Mountain (B)
H. McFie/A. Cann/M. Karl/A. Shonstrom
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (E)
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
L. Scott/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
 
79 Mens Club E 4+
17
80 Womens Ltwt C 2x
5
81 Mens Ltwt H-J 2x
4
82 Womens Ltwt F-J 1x
20
83 Mens Open F 2-
9
84 Womens Ltwt D 1x
13
85 Mens Ltwt D 2x
5
86 Womens Ltwt B 2x
6
87 Mens Ltwt B 2x
8
88 Womens Open AA-A 2-
12
89 Mens Open AA 2x
6
90 Womens Ltwt E 2x
12
91 Mixed F-J 4+
10
92 Womens Open G-J 1x
10
93 Mens Open G-J 4x
15
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
J. Mulligan/P. Francis/R. McClure/C. Esler
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A)
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club, Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/P. Goodbody/R. Jones
 
    Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A)
P. Hamner/J. Sanders/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
 
    Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Monmouth (A)
J. Levinson/T. Conway/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club (A)
C. Selden/P. Knight/D. Sitek/A. Baur
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Baker/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/P. Gruber
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Viking, Malta (A)
D. Privity/G. Sciolla/C. Patterson/S. Jones
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (H)
T. Announced/D. Krmpotich/T. Nash/R. Sargent/
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
P. Billings/S. Kemper/B. Randall/B. Armstrong
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (I)
f. hanek/R. Orsi/S. Neffler/D. Wragg
 
94 Womens Open E 1x
11
95 Mens Ltwt E 1x
6
96 Womens Open C 4+
19
97 Mens Open C 1x
19
98 Womens Open A 2x
9
99 Mens Open A 2x
10
100 Mens Open E-F 4-
9
    Composite: Capital, Chinook (A)
d. little/m. mcguirk/M. Nash/r. reichart
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/C. Ives/J. Green
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/J. Colosimo/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
D. Frost/r. glidden/m. martin/R. Hanna
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/M. Watts/P. Scripko
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/R. Newberg
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
S. Norman/F. Rowe/M. Tebay/C. De Souza
 
101 Mens Open D 4-
7
102 Mixed B 8+
7
103 Parent/Child F/S 2x
8
Saturday, August 15, 2015
104 Mixed B 2x
17
105 Mixed D 4x
17
106 Mixed F 4x
14
107 Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x
10
108 Womens Open A 4+
18
109 Mens Open C 2x
13
110 Womens Open C 1x
11
111 Mens Open E 2x
16
112 Womens Open E 8+
12
113 Mens Open G 1x
10
114 Womens Ltwt D 4+
7
115 Mens Club G-J 4+
5
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/L. Seyler/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/G. Fletcher/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (G)
B. Randall/J. Campbell/S. Neffler/C. Anderson/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
116 Womens Ltwt A-C 4x
5
117 Mens Open AA-A 4-
6
118 Mixed A 8+
6
119 Mens Open B 8+
5
120 Womens Open B 4x
7
121 Mens Open D 4+
11
122 Womens Club D 4+
12
123 Mens Open F 4+
11
    Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A)
C. Ensler/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/P. Gruber/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/R. Shellman/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/K. Conroy (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A)
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/M. Bradley/S. DeHanas/A. Xue (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
F. Smith/D. Loomis/d. mapley/D. Sullivan/C. Magarian (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/J. Peter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
w. foss/K. Shuster/R. Hill/C. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)
 
124 Womens Club E-J 8+
11
125 Mens Open H 1x
9
126 Mens Open C 2-
7
127 Mens Club A-B 8+
9
128 Mixed G-J 4x
13
129 Womens Ltwt B 4+
5
130 Womens Ltwt D 2x
12
131 Mens Open AA 1x
18
132 Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x
7
133 Mens Ltwt C 2x
6
134 Womens Club C 8+
13
135 Mens Open E 8+
8
136 Womens Club E 4+
15
137 Mens Open G-J 2-
6
138 Mens Ltwt D-J 4+
6
139 Womens Ltwt F-J 2x
15
140 Womens Open C 2-
8
141 Mens Club C 8+
13
142 Mens Open B 2x
10
143 Womens Open B 4+
16
144 Mens Open D 2x
18
145 Womens Open D 1x
12
146 Mens Open F 4x
11
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Ensler/A. Plache/P. Francis/A. Heyne
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/m. mcguirk
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
F. Smith/d. mapley/D. Loomis/D. Sullivan
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper/J. Green
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
T. Hernacki/M. Eschbach/D. Stevens/R. Case
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Billings/R. Orsi/R. Hill/f. hanek
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Jacksonville, Rockford, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Schumacher/R. Anderson/B. Whitehead/J. Pauls
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/J. Curran/R. Schwarz/G. Kerr
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
 
147 Womens Open F-J 4x
16
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
J. Ensler/M. Wooten/S. O'Brien/C. Edwards
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A)
M. Ostrander/K. Daubman/L. McMillin/C. Graybeal
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
L. Graves/A. Strobridge/B. Jones/A. Brian
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach (A)
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould/S. Blackall/P. Bliss
 
    Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Midnight Sun (A)
M. Dowd/P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/K. Hurd
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
N. Warren/D. Klingaman/J. Watson/B. Smith
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing (A)
E. Card/R. Stone/S. Allen/J. Gillern
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
 
    Composite: Vesper, Nereid, Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A)
J. Pendleton/A. Jonik/A. Hurwitz/C. Widgery
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (B)
L. Olson/L. Galow/E. Macalaster/J. Jewell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Unaff. (USA) (B)
A. Cann/H. McFie/A. Boucher/K. Constant
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C)
 
    Composite: Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (C)
M. Berry/G. Teborek/A. Shonstrom/J. Kaplow
 
    Vesper Boat Club (D)
A. Franklin/A. Couwenhoven/M. Karl/S. Cohen
 
148 Mens Open J 1x
3
149 Womens Club A 8+
9
150 Mixed C 4x
12
151 Mixed E 2x
25
152 Parent/Child M/D 2x
9
Sunday, August 16, 2015
153 Mixed G 2x
9
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A)
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
 
    Colorado Rowing (A)
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Freed/F. Krupp
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
D. Stevens/a. shonstrom
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
P. Pinkerton/R. Orsi
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/C. Hicks
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
R. Ulsh/M. Ulsh/
 
154 Mixed E 8+
11
155 Mixed C 8+
12
156 Womens Open AA 4+
11
157 Mens Ltwt I-J 1x
3
158 Womens Club F-J 4+
10
159 Mens Open F 2x
14
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Milia/J. Langermann
 
    Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A)
M. Tebay/C. Ives
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
M. Good/R. Potts
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
D. Kimball/R. Bush
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
P. Dale/E. Cook
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A)
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
 
    Viking Rowing Foundation (F)
F. Previti/S. Jones
 
160 Womens Open D 4+
12
161 Mens Open D 8+
11
162 Womens Club B 4+
18
163 Mens Open B 1x
21
164 Mixed A 4x
4
165 Mixed AS 2x
0
166 Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+
0
167 Mixed H-J 2x
8
    Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A)
J. Hurd/K. Hurd
 
    Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A)
R. Crabbs/B. Smith
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
P. Goodbody/L. McCarthy
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/a. shonstrom
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (H)
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
 
168 Mens Club A-D 4x
20
169 Mens Ltwt G 2x
2
170 Womens Open E 4x
9
171 Mens Ltwt E 2x
10
172 Womens Ltwt C 1x
6
173 Mens Ltwt C 1x
8
174 Womens Open A 8+
14
175 Mens Open AA-A 2-
11
176 Womens Open B 2-
9
177 Mens Ltwt A 2x
3
178 Mens Open B-C 4-
7
179 Mens Open G-J 4-
2
180 Womens Open C 4-
5
181 Mens Ltwt H 1x
3
182 Womens Open F-J 8+
12
183 Mens Club F 4+
10
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
J. Montie/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/R. Florka/J. Shifferd (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/A. Balch (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
E. Cook/P. Heimlicher/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
G. Fletcher/D. Stevens/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
A. Hewitt/B. Thaxton/D. O'Neill/S. Kemper/J. Ramsey (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
 
184 Womens Open D 4x
6
185 Mens Open D 4x
6
186 Womens Open B 1x
11
187 Mens Club B 4+
18
188 Mens Club D 4+
14
189 Womens Club A 4x
6
190 Womens Ltwt A 2x
4
191 Womens Club D 4x
12
192 Womens Open G-J 2x
10
193 Mens Open G-J 4+
4
194 Womens Open E 4+
11
195 Mens Open E 4+
5
196 Womens Open C 2x
14
197 Mens Open C 8+
5
198 Womens Open A 1x
10
199 Mens Open A 4+
16
200 Mens Club E-J 4x
15
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/W. Maher/A. Baur
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
 
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/M. Brown/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
P. Johnson/K. Conroy/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/W. Anderson
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Whalen/J. Voss/G. Kerr/D. Baugh
 
    Wyandotte Boat Club (A)
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (B)
J. Jablonic/S. Michals/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (F)
M. Davis/D. Frost/R. Yocum/T. Cook
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (H)
D. Wragg/B. Randall/f. hanek/B. Armstrong
 
201 Mixed D 4+
8
202 Mixed B 4x
6
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change