USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper (A) |
L. Pierce/A. James/T. Darling/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Mayer/M. Kohn/G. Swagler/K. Bello
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard/d. utter/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/P. Pugliese/S. Yung/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/p. neuharth
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/P. Greene/J. Gorlin/C. Brittain
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. paduda/E. Ryan/L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Oak Ridge Rowing, Nashville (A) |
M. Schay/J. Robinson/L. Theiss/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/S. Volpe
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Diggs/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Noonan
|
|
|||
club Locarno (A) |
C. Shpak
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Adams
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Edelstein
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Powell
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
K. Stalter
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
P. Glover
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Carter
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
B. Jones
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/P. Montain/C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Swartz/J. Millard/J. Hannum/S. Mathison/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/D. Davis/m. wehtje/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/G. Sage/N. Ullrich/M. Mance/M. White/L. Doucett/F. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
A. DiMeo/J. philyaw/J. Close/J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/S. McGann/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Vosburgh/T. Sukiennicki/E. Perry/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/J. Shulman/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Engh/H. Parkhurst/G. Gasser/E. Picard/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/J. Mazullo/M. Malotky/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/K. Cassidy/E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/R. Loepp/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Charles-Chisholm/M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B) |
E. Shanower/L. Olson/S. Terrien/F. Horton/L. Galow/D. Perlini/M. Tolson/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (B) |
R. Hassani/M. Rogers/J. Bickley/L. Barry/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/S. Volpe/T. Stocker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (C) |
J. Gulash/P. Adler/F. DeSautelle/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Perkins/J. Lytel/M. Orrick/G. Khera (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Reichart/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
s. taylor
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Truppelli
|
|
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Austin/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Swan Creek RC (A) |
S. Volpe/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barr/E. Carter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
T. Holland/M. Rosuello
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ohnstad/R. Nahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (B) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
K. Noha/T. Harris
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/G. Friel/C. Gamble
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/E. Gehres
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/J. Craford/J. Near/M. Harnad
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/S. Platt/G. Dee
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (D) |
S. Green/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/J. Allen
|
|
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/c. pittman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/S. Johnson/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Futia/S. Randall/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
G. Looby/T. Kline/A. Whitaker/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/L. Ohnstad/J. Stanton/C. Kubusek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Nash/S. Oliver/B. Weber/S. Melnitsky/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Holles/C. Salisbury/T. Fisher/N. DePalma/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
g. bullen/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/M. Somers/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
R. Likar/s. willhoft/E. Fuller/T. Hazelton/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A) |
C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Mathison/P. Montain/M. Rogers/P. Adler/J. Millard/M. Maguire/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/G. Malacrida/m. wehtje/Y. Taskor/M. Scully/J. Lancaster/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Vesper, Nereid, Rocket City, Palo Alto, Pettipaug, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
J. Pendleton/E. Acworth/k. Agersborg/A. Hurwitz/G. Tomaseski/A. Boucher/D. Winters/C. Widgery/C. Spino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/S. Keller/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/J. Watson/C. Holdorf/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/C. Reading/K. Cassidy/T. Granger/M. Powell/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Battani/M. Oliver/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/T. Walters/D. Noonan/E. Cassella/a. hancko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
P. Shumate/S. Battersby-Campbell/K. Csavina/F. Horton/S. Terrien/M. Chambers/R. Lenczowski/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Swan Creek RC, Avalon, Sarasota County (B) |
K. Watts/M. Hilf/L. Barry/S. Volpe/J. Gulash/S. O'Brien/J. Perkins/L. Ensor/G. Khera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon (C) |
J. Hannum/E. Atkins/M. Wooten/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Lytel/G. Katz/J. Ensler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
J. Hewitson/D. Perlini/E. Macalaster/F. DeSautelle/R. Gramuglia/R. Brady/A. Broderick/J. Jewell/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/S. Sullivan/V. Barnes/R. Penninga/L. Bouffard/A. Fontanesi/L. Roth/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. McGovern/M. Myers/D. Crouse/D. Kaczmarek/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Lengauer/j. Coyne/R. Ezzell/N. Zide/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/G. Hale/B. Calandro/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Redhead/a. lamont/T. Ayer/S. Norman/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/E. Caldwell/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jezyk/J. Berwick/M. Craig/B. Seaver/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. McClure/P. Francis/M. Wooten/C. Edwards
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
P. Walsh/V. Mendoza/R. Crabbs/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hurd/K. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
m. wehtje/E. Cassella/m. mcguirk/t. kakas
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A) |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee/C. Collins/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/C. Haenni/W. Crawford/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B) |
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Walsh/P. Pinkerton/A. Fontanesi/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (I) |
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/P. Gillis/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/K. Cook/C. Fifer/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/J. Iannuzzi/A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/P. Merkle/K. Shackelford/L. Pipitone/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/J. Ney/S. Dunham/M. Pagliarello/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Starin/K. Fitzpatrick/B. Leahy/J. Schneiderman/N. Issac/N. Swanberg/L. Butler/J. Braatz/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/L. Angione/G. Holmes/N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/M. White/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/H. Goerlich/L. Civiletti/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/K. Green/S. Kane/C. Brittain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Oliver/R. Loepp/C. Reading/M. Gregg/T. Granger/M. Bell/J. Pepe/M. Powell/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/Z. Matouskova/J. Brogan/J. Meder/S. Folan/E. Rhodes/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/S. Romilly/J. Goodman/R. Luken/J. Prugh/Z. Varnelis/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (C) |
H. Sleph/D. Jones/T. Fisher/C. Salisbury/D. Holles/k. keegan/P. Beans-Clark/S. Volpe/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Capital, Chinook (A) |
r. reichart/M. Nash
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Potomac (A) |
M. Malone/J. paduda
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Dale/B. Mannino
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hanna/C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaver/M. Craig
|
|
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/P. Donohue/M. KELLY/J. Ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/S. Michals/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/M. Truesdell/D. Potts/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/T. Hudak/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallager/S. Platt/G. Dee/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
B. McGowan/D. Kaczmarek/D. Crouse/R. Florka/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change