USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monosoff-Richards/D. Kaczmarek/B. McGowan/B. Greenspoon/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rybicki/H. Chabot/k. zareski/B. Chvirko/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
A. Frisch/S. Azure/C. Wu/W. Moudry/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Schmieg/R. Nahm/A. Butterbrodt/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University at Camden (A) |
S. Allen/B. Matlack/W. Brown/B. Marshall/J. Philyaw (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
O. Correa/G. DuPraw/A. Havrilla/R. Penninga/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Milla/S. King/M. Strohmeyer/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Neumann/J. Falvey/B. ONeil/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Rowland/W. Oppliger
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/N. Young
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
A. Plache/J. Bickley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
C. Reynolds/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/L. Douglas
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/K. Miller
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Donovan/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A) |
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Jauch/A. Marichal
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
D. Eringis/C. Seybolt
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (A) |
J. Cutler/A. James
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Leimkuhler/S. Shaltout
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Mazullo/M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
L. Wetten/E. Ryan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (D) |
K. Smith/M. Davis
|
|
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Luker/M. Jafri/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/K. Kriese/R. Lucier/R. Rudd/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/T. Lynch/R. Klein/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Norman/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/M. Muffelman/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/G. Le Sage/B. Freeman/N. Davies/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Johnson/C. Callaghan/M. Gerhart/R. Hill/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/T. Pepple/D. Pitard/R. Yurocko/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/A. McLaren/C. Lengauer/C. Christensen/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/C. Lal/K. Watts/J. Perkins/F. DeSautelle/P. Adler/S. Volpe/S. Allwan/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monosoff-Richards/M. Hudson/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/C. Fifer/P. Goforth/S. Coyle/K. Cook/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/r. humphreys/R. Hollins/J. Ney/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/K. Samsel/Z. Brookes/S. Fischer/A. Pollini/N. Schultz/R. Ford/S. Weinstein/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/N. Dynan/j. hunter/n. reyns/K. Newman/C. Morrison/K. O'Hara/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/N. Ullrich/C. O'Toole/J. Smith/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/M. White/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: CRI, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Masters Coaching (A) |
K. Kyle/p. neuharth/F. Smith/L. Galow/S. Battersby-Campbell/D. Perlini/K. Casper/M. Tolson/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/L. Civiletti/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/H. Goerlich/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/E. Droney/T. Granger/K. Cassidy/B. Weber/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
c. pittman/t. vandeweghe/K. Davis/D. Charles-Chisholm/T. Passoni/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/G. Malacrida/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Randle
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Levinson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Houlihan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Gardiner
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
T. Barron
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
c. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, PCRA (A) |
s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Ellis/D. Parenti/M. Mark/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Elsberg/S. Collins/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walters/L. Graves/M. Markarian/A. Brian
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/M. Esway/V. Hammond/D. Watterson
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Ellett/A. Faber/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/P. Bliss
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Hewitson/E. Macalaster/J. Jewell/N. Jarvis
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Voss/K. Dieperink/B. Brooks/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Potomac (A) |
D. Winters/V. Bryant/G. Hug/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Treasure Coast, Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/L. Merk-Gould/D. Ziff/S. McLean
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, St. Catharines, PCRA (A) |
L. Stirton Aust/M. Jonik Myers/L. Hastings/S. Cohen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
L. Roth/V. Barnes/A. Fontanesi/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/E. Dade
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
k. Agersborg/K. Haase/C. Scott/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Nordskog Andrews/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/L. Austin
|
|
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Iannaccone/J. Iannuzzi/D. Yatsuk/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/F. Smith/G. Sage/C. Egan/L. Ford/A. Alton/C. Sutter/J. Smith/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/E. Perry/T. Sukiennicki/A. Parker/L. Civiletti/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/C. Lange/M. Klutey/H. Parkhurst/C. Engh/E. Picard/L. Devitt/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/J. Mazullo/K. Green/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/m. krause/P. Lanphier/T. Alford/e. yntema/T. Cook/C. Glastris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
K. Garofalo/N. Grant/D. Bradshaw/E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. O'Leary/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/S. Casali/J. Anderson/K. Ke/A. Gray/S. Folan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Biddle/W. Dyott/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A) |
B. Schumacher/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Conroy/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Cook/K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper (A) |
L. Pierce/A. James/T. Darling/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Mayer/M. Kohn/G. Swagler/K. Bello
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard/d. utter/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/P. Pugliese/S. Yung/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/p. neuharth
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/P. Greene/J. Gorlin/C. Brittain
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. paduda/E. Ryan/L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Oak Ridge Rowing, Nashville (A) |
M. Schay/J. Robinson/L. Theiss/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/S. Volpe
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
n. dustman/j. hunter/n. reyns/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/J. Stanton
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
A. Havrilla/K. Smith/R. Penninga/A. Arriola
|
|
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon (A) |
C. Lal/T. Stocker/P. Montain/S. Alwan
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/A. Pollini/L. Suplick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/M. Wood/M. Higgins
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Battersby-Campbell/V. Mendoza/L. Galow/S. Bezanson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Kane
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/S. Ward/C. Wilson/J. Raphael
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
L. Detlefsen/A. James/O. Huxley/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A) |
P. Francis/A. Plache/M. Klinker/C. Ensler/J. Franklin/C. Rogers/R. McClure/R. Jauch/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Chester River, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Midnight Sun, Chinook (A) |
S. faber/d. little/J. Hurd/r. reichart/M. Nash/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/S. Elsberg/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Penn AC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/P. Knight/d. krmpotich/D. Sitek/C. Selden/R. Sargent/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/A. COOK/D. Spencer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/J. Green/M. Tebay/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/L. Seyler/L. Gilman/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/J. Colosimo/H. Wurster/R. Jones/P. Goodbody/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A) |
E. Cruikshank III/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/J. Burke/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Sommer/B. Thaxton/m. martin/J. Campbell/r. glidden/D. Frost/P. Billings/P. Walsh/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
S. Kemper/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/B. Randall/B. Armstrong/D. Wragg/f. hanek/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. Bowie/k. huber/J. Lajoie/A. Franko
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Noha/B. Voss/K. Casper
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/M. Robinson/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/Z. Matouskova/
|
|
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton/B. Schumacher/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (A) |
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/E. Frankenberry/M. Findeis
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/K. Conroy/C. Brittain/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Spencer/C. Sutliff/E. Ryan/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
B. Mannino/P. Dale/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Henry/M. Cato/A. Huggins/D. Schroeder/M. Hentschel/E. Jayne/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/J. Ney/r. humphreys/M. Nielsen/S. Gross/S. Hedges/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/T. Passoni/c. pittman/j. hunter/M. Stoutenburg/n. reyns/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/C. Egan/K. Simeon/C. Sutter/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/A. Parker/L. Saladino/M. Kaupp/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/L. Spencer/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota County, Cape Coral, Cooper TC (A) |
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth/K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/H. Brooks/L. Welch/O. Huxley/S. Legler/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, New Haven (A) |
H. Friel/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/C. Cunningham/L. Thoron/E. Mulligan/L. Lana/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/L. Ohnstad/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink/K. Green/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/B. Weber/T. Granger/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/H. Chabot/S. Grimes/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/D. Carlier/N. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Reinis/A. Aguilar
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/K. Neiman
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
P. Raila/S. Padilla
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mazullo/B. Brooks
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/M. Davidson
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/J. Burnham
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. McMahon/L. Porter
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie (56)
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/C. Colgan
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (B) |
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (B) |
M. Cuneo/G. Loeber/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/K. Miller
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
A. Murphy/C. Stock
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
E. Dade/A. Bracken
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hudson/D. Kaczmarek/B. McGowan/L. Thompson/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ney/K. O'Connell/R. Nance/B. Dubois/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/P. SON/E. Chrusciel/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/K. Kriese/D. Alosi/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/C. Richardson/L. O'Connor/C. Starshak/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/K. Reelick/J. Stone/m. ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Noha/M. Copeland/C. Carlson/T. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
d. albano/A. Brown/D. Seletyn/L. Pagano/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
J. Higgins/B. Chvirko/J. Tujague/S. Grimes/N. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (B) |
C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/K. Glover/C. Lucking/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. McGovern/R. Florka/J. Montie/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gorlin/S. Michals/P. Johnson/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/W. Thiesse/R. Newberg/T. Palmer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Kostal/C. Massing/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/R. Livingston/R. Schreiber/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/C. Johnston/M. Watts/J. LaPierre/s. forrest/P. Scripko/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/A. Robinson/w. mastalski/M. Budman/R. Kindermann/H. Bodek/D. Culhane (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/S. Green/J. De Jong/T. Sommer/R. Hanna/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
D. O'Neill/C. Anderson/T. Cook/J. Campbell/B. Randall/D. Frost/m. martin/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/S. Durkin/J. Allen/W. Saville/B. Armstrong/S. Neffler/f. hanek/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Sheffner/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Brody/P. Donohue
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/A. Peers
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Brock/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
E. Caudron/K. Wiegandt
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ingleton/K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Krengel/E. Krengel
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. West/J. Waterbury
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Jakubowski/M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Shields/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/L. Detlefsen
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gillis/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
L. Corbett/J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
r. humphreys/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dolson/K. Hudome
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette/R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
j. leonard/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Legler/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/R. Klein/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/K. Reelick
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/A. Butterbrodt
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Greater Dayton (A) |
M. Brundage/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/J. Vinocour
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Conroy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Ryan
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/P. Montain/C. Yeager/E. Connor/S. Swartz/J. Millard/J. Hannum/S. Mathison/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/N. Dynan/Y. Taskor/D. Davis/m. wehtje/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/G. Sage/N. Ullrich/M. Mance/M. White/L. Doucett/F. Smith/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
A. DiMeo/J. philyaw/J. Close/J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/S. McGann/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Vosburgh/T. Sukiennicki/E. Perry/I. Allen/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/J. Shulman/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klutey/C. Lange/C. Engh/H. Parkhurst/G. Gasser/E. Picard/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
K. Kyle/A. Jensen/K. Malcolm/A. Moore/p. neuharth/M. Wilkie/C. Holdorf/J. Spiro/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/J. Mazullo/M. Malotky/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/K. Cassidy/E. Droney/M. Gregg/C. Reading/R. Loepp/J. Pepe/D. Kirk/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
n. reyns/t. vandeweghe/C. Morrison/D. Charles-Chisholm/M. Oliver/G. Malacrida/A. Cuthbertson/d. hayden/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B) |
E. Shanower/L. Olson/S. Terrien/F. Horton/L. Galow/D. Perlini/M. Tolson/L. Etter/J. Gesch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon, PCRA, Rock Creek (B) |
R. Hassani/M. Rogers/J. Bickley/L. Barry/L. Stirton Aust/M. Maguire/S. Volpe/T. Stocker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota Crew, Avalon, Masters Coaching, Rock Creek (C) |
J. Gulash/P. Adler/F. DeSautelle/B. Parkhurst/L. Suslak/J. Perkins/J. Lytel/M. Orrick/G. Khera (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Austin/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Swan Creek RC (A) |
S. Volpe/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barr/E. Carter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
T. Holland/M. Rosuello
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ohnstad/R. Nahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (B) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
K. Noha/T. Harris
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hartung/A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/L. Smolka/
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Allen/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/E. Perry
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons/P. Raila/S. Padilla
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/L. Devitt/H. Parkhurst/C. Lange
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/P. Greene
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
L. Towne/R. Stone/J. Wash/K. Stalter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/S. Folan/
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
C. Cook/J. Paulosky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Acworth/A. Franklin/K. Tetlow/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
C. Schoen/L. Douglas/G. Gasser/P. Gleason
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
k. Agersborg/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
P. Ellett/M. Dowd/G. Katz/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
P. Pinkerton/L. Scott/L. Bouffard/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Kyle/R. Zimmer/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A) |
A. Dolotov/J. Linkoff/J. Levinson/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/r. glidden/B. Thaxton/m. martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/O. Schueller/R. Lynch/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Ives/C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper
|
|
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello/B. Yau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/S. Fischer/Z. Brookes/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Simeon/F. Smith/M. Mance/M. White/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kohn/J. Shulman/M. Kaupp/L. Spencer/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/J. Bullock/M. Esway/K. Schulz/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Green/K. Miller/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans/M. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Droney/K. Cassidy/E. Fuller/M. Bell/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
E. Headd/K. English/A. Williams/L. Craig/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/E. Dade/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/M. Bish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
V. Anders/J. Jamison/C. Lesperance/Z. Varnelis/S. Romilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Yatsuk/M. Wrabley/C. Ryan/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
t. kowalik/J. Scott/J. Ulrich/T. Sibson/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/K. Conroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/G. LeSage/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/T. Hudak/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/M. Ruggles/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/G. Farrell/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Donnell/J. Arvidsson/D. Oldfield/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Barnett/L. Detlefsen
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Franko/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Kaplan/V. mather
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Pirro/A. joanis
|
|
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. Monosoff-Richards/K. O'Neill/P. Goforth/M. Hudson/C. Fifer/K. Cook/B. Greenspoon/J. Janusz/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/V. Reynolds/J. Ney/S. Gross/S. Dunham/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/R. Schofield/J. Frey/C. Sutter/C. Egan/G. Sage/L. Angione/C. Brynie/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/S. Randall/A. Shepard/N. Rousseau/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/T. Sukiennicki/S. O'Malley/L. Saladino/H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/E. Fell/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ohnstad/B. Robinson/K. Casper/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/R. Nahm/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/A. Porter/L. Lana/A. Clarke/R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum/J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/E. Rhodes/O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/S. Folan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/R. Luken/J. Goodman/K. Krengel/J. Prugh/C. Nardi/V. Anders/S. Romilly/J. Jamison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stimmel/S. Montgomery/J. Marshall/C. Muellerleile/k. zareski/S. Grimes/J. Tujague/H. Chabot/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/J. Gjorgjieva/C. OToole/A. Alton/E. Bender/V. Suchodolski/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Barroll/T. Rhynalds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/j. Coyne
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
D. Frost/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/S. Hedges
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
t. walhart/M. Stoutenburg
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Noha/T. Harris
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barr/E. Carter
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
F. Lee/A. Evans
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
B. Robinson/J. Mazullo
|
|
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Detlefsen/E. Barnett
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bonner/M. Bureau
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Franko/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Coleman/M. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lana/L. Boghossian/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. King/P. Milla
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Casali/C. Fleck/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Brynie/J. Gjorgjieva
|
|
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
J. Lancaster/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Padilla/k. huber
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/M. Willmott
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Sierra/R. Hassani
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
J. Bickley/M. Orrick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
T. Walters/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (C) |
K. Davis/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. DiMaria/M. McDaniel
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette/S. Center-Gray
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Voss/K. Dieperink
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Kaplan/V. mather
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Nordskog Andrews/O. Stewart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Pirro/A. joanis
|
|
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
B. DiCrescenzo/V. Tagliavia
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/C. Bowen
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach (A) |
T. Nix/M. Muffelman
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Sullivan/A. Preetam
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Shields/M. Tyrpak
|
|
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
Composite: Capital, Chinook (A) |
d. little/m. mcguirk/M. Nash/r. reichart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/C. Ives/J. Green
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/J. Colosimo/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Frost/r. glidden/m. martin/R. Hanna
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/M. Watts/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/R. Newberg
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Norman/F. Rowe/M. Tebay/C. De Souza
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Yeager/G. Abell/B. Bonin/L. LANCE
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A) |
A. Washburn/c. zezza/m. zezza/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Elsberg/j. gannon/E. Merrigan/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
m. mcguirk/t. kakas/A. Strobridge/K. Davis
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
V. Hammond/D. Watterson/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast, Ridley Graduate (A) |
B. Eldridge/L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
T. Taylor/J. Hewitson/M. Shepatin/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/C. Muehlbauer/R. Newberg/C. Brittain
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Durand/E. Cadoff/M. Durand/D. Orlando
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Nicot/W. Crawford/S. Koch/S. Busico
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
G. Kerr/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/J. Voss
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek/M. Hurley/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Cook/P. Billings/P. Pinkerton/L. Roth
|
|
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/c. pittman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit/E. McKenna/R. Schofield/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fondriest/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/S. Johnson/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
J. Futia/S. Randall/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Kiernan/J. Bernier/K. Gorman/K. Parajon/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
G. Looby/T. Kline/A. Whitaker/E. Lenthe/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/L. Ohnstad/J. Stanton/C. Kubusek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Nash/S. Oliver/B. Weber/S. Melnitsky/K. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Holles/C. Salisbury/T. Fisher/N. DePalma/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
g. bullen/V. Reynolds/J. Battistini/M. Somers/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
R. Likar/s. willhoft/E. Fuller/T. Hazelton/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
L. Beaufort/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Sheffner
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Sukiennicki
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoron
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
O. Huxley
|
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
L. Wetten
|
|
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klinker/A. Plache
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Baltimore (A) |
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chapman/G. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Field/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/K. Flickinger
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/T. Passoni/j. hunter/K. Newman
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
A. Koontz/A. DiMeo/M. Higgins/M. Bloom
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Malley/L. Saladino/E. Perry/H. Goerlich
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
k. atterbury/J. Bresler/J. Mackie/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/C. Kubusek/B. Voss/H. Isernhagen
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Cooper TC (A) |
A. Holdsworth/H. Brooks/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
C. Ensler/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/P. Gruber/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/R. Shellman/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/K. Conroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/M. Bradley/S. DeHanas/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
F. Smith/D. Loomis/d. mapley/D. Sullivan/C. Magarian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
w. foss/K. Shuster/R. Hill/C. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Doyle/D. Riordan/E. Watson/A. Jackson/D. Yoder/E. Merrigan/K. McGraw/S. Collins/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Sage/M. White/M. Mance/J. Smith/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Dowd/P. Gleason/P. Ellett/G. Katz/A. Faber/K. Isaza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/M. Malotky/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/B. Brooks/P. Greene/D. Peszek/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dancks/N. Grant/K. Garofalo/D. Bradshaw/K. English/E. Headd/L. Craig/E. Bates/S. Markel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Folan/J. Goldblum/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/Z. Matouskova/J. Anderson/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Franklin/K. Papandrew/B. Hogan/S. Toler/S. Cohen/K. Tetlow/M. Beck/J. Kaplow/J. Whiting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
S. Sullivan/j. pederson/L. Scott/J. Schaefer/P. Pinkerton/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Lynch/C. Richardson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Johnson/S. Durkin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Piree/J. Monagahan
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/M. Allen/S. Robinson/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
E. Barnett/V. Bryant/S. Legler/L. Welch/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/B. Voss/J. Stanton/T. Harris/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
M. Smiddy/l. Colban/A. Havrilla/K. Smith/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/J. Janusz/L. Thompson/K. Cook/C. Fifer/B. Greenspoon/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/J. Iannuzzi/A. Iannaccone/D. Bettinger/M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/M. Wrabley/S. Parker Hughes/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Burt/E. Lawrence/S. Bausch/P. Merkle/K. Shackelford/L. Pipitone/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/J. Ney/S. Dunham/M. Pagliarello/S. Hedges/S. Gross/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Starin/K. Fitzpatrick/B. Leahy/J. Schneiderman/N. Issac/N. Swanberg/L. Butler/J. Braatz/L. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/L. Angione/G. Holmes/N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/P. Robinson/M. White/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Greene/K. Vosburgh/T. Abbott/B. Burchill/S. O'Malley/T. Sukiennicki/H. Goerlich/L. Civiletti/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kubusek/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Dieperink/K. Green/S. Kane/C. Brittain (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Oliver/R. Loepp/C. Reading/M. Gregg/T. Granger/M. Bell/J. Pepe/M. Powell/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/Z. Matouskova/J. Brogan/J. Meder/S. Folan/E. Rhodes/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/S. Romilly/J. Goodman/R. Luken/J. Prugh/Z. Varnelis/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (C) |
H. Sleph/D. Jones/T. Fisher/C. Salisbury/D. Holles/k. keegan/P. Beans-Clark/S. Volpe/G. Linus (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Chinook (A) |
M. Nash/A. Baur/j. paduda/J. Montie/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sonzogni/R. Galli/S. Jonik/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/T. Palmer/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/H. Culver/L. Haberman/M. Harnad/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/B. Mannino/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bonner/A. Diggs/L. Caruso/R. Reichart/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Senner/A. Milia/C. Lal/D. Kemper
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/J. Glace/A. DiMeo/M. Bloom
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/r. briggs
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Wike/k. atterbury/J. Bresler/C. Ives
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Voss/K. Green/A. Butterbrodt/C. Brittain
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
S. Salee/P. Armstrong/C. Loper/M. Bers
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Kercull/A. Stellato/T. Capozzola/D. Howk
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/S. Bolton/J. LaPierre/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell/R. Fisher/F. Lee/A. Evans
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
D. Shuster/R. Penninga/l. Colban/J. Allen
|
|
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A) |
G. Hug/J. Scott
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
F. Krupp/E. Picard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/T. Glover
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brown/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
m. martin/M. Smiddy
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/A. Feicht
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole/c. Arnold
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
D. Utter/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik/G. Abell/L. Ensor/B. Bonin/C. Yeager/L. LANCE/N. Young/K. Fletcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
K. Watts/T. Stocker/M. Klinker/C. Esler/P. Francis/J. Mulligan/J. Perkins/J. Ensler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Calandro/R. Yochum/J. Bowen/D. Crocker/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/I. Allen/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook (A) |
Y. Taskor/A. Cuthbertson/D. Davis/d. hayden/S. Faber/d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kane/M. Malotky/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, University Barge, Cooper TC (A) |
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/B. Isdaner/J. Breen/E. Normoyle/T. Savard/T. Welsh/C. Holdsworth/H. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/A. Feicht/N. Middleman/S. Koch/S. Busico/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
A. Moore/F. Horton/P. Walsh/T. Taylor/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/F. DeSautelle/A. Broderick/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
N. Shuster/J. Campbell/D. Frost/r. glidden/E. Dinsdale/l. Colban/C. Slack/R. Penninga/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Patton/D. Schroeder/E. Jayne/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/N. Bourassa/K. Spittel/K. MacGregor/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/K. Noha/K. Casper/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Likar/s. willhoft/M. Nash/A. Zoppa/M. Cyr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Somers/M. Pagliarello/L. Cisek/A. Potter/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Holmes/V. Suchodolski/E. Bender/S. Robinson/T. Lucas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
A. Rogers/T. Kline/G. Looby/J. Pilote/M. Guy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
T. Kerns/K. Bidwell/K. Peterson/J. Ross/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rogers/J. Franklin
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Milia/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Palm Beach (A) |
M. Tebay/C. Ives
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
J. litzinger/A. du Pont
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Good/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
E. Cadoff/M. Durand
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Kimball/R. Bush
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Dale/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Rockford (A) |
R. Anderson/B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (F) |
F. Previti/S. Jones
|
|
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
D. Spicer/A. Hazelrigg/H. Gigas/S. Lathers
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/F. Rowe/G. Roth
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/P. Hoyle/G. Gillinger/N. Davies
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/J. Angle/C. Ceglio
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/S. Bamman/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Nordskog Andrews/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/L. Austin
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
t. vandeweghe/K. Newman/D. Charles-Chisholm/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Ullrich/C. OToole/A. Alton/G. Holmes
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Miller
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
A. Havrilla/L. Bouffard/C. Slack/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Montie/M. Psarouthakis/P. Hughes-Cromwick/R. Florka/J. Shifferd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lathrop/S. Schermerhorn/R. Dieterle/A. Paterno/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/J. Craford/L. Seyler/H. Culver/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Cook/P. Heimlicher/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/D. Stevens/J. Colosimo/T. Hernacki/a. shonstrom (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hewitt/B. Thaxton/D. O'Neill/S. Kemper/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/A. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/E. Atkins/M. Hilf/L. del Castillo
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
m. zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
C. Battani/M. Oliver/Y. Taskor/G. Malacrida
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Hewitson/L. Galow/V. Mendoza/S. Bezanson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ohnstad/R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer
|
|
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/T. Geffs/P. Bogin
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/M. Chapman/g. lund/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/P. Osztian/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/P. Donohue/M. KELLY/J. Ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/S. Michals/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/M. Truesdell/D. Potts/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/T. Hudak/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallager/S. Platt/G. Dee/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
B. McGowan/D. Kaczmarek/D. Crouse/R. Florka/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. McDaniel/S. DiMaria/J. Rogers/O. Stewart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/B. Robinson
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
V. Farr/C. Loper/M. Bers/C. Loeber
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
O. Mbonu/C. Fleck/E. Rhodes/K. Stutz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
V. mather/A. Squire/M. Folco/A. James
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Noha/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/L. Schmieg
|
|
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/M. Field
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
S. McGann/P. Schneider/M. Krouch/M. Cuneo
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar/K. Elting/G. Tomaseski/L. Toudouze
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
P. Raila/R. Bowie/k. huber/S. Padilla
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/m. ewing/A. Dyer/S. Edelstein
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Green/S. Kane/K. Miller/M. Malotky
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/L. Choate/s. Caffrey/D. Orlando
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Folan/E. Szigethy/Z. Matouskova/V. Keenan/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion Boat Club (A) |
B. Vanderslice/C. Colgan/M. Zisling/A. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (D) |
j. pederson/E. Dinsdale/L. Bouffard/L. Roth
|
|
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/R. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Augusta, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/C. Yeager/S. Mathison/K. Becker/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/L. McCarthy/M. Mark/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
Y. Taskor/D. Davis/D. Noonan/J. Lancaster/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Ford/F. Smith/P. Robinson/L. Doucett/K. Potts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
A. Moore/K. Malcolm/C. Holdorf/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
E. Davis/R. Miller/B. Brooks/P. Greene/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (B) |
K. Watts/M. Orrick/J. Millard/M. Rogers/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dabbs/T. Steele/L. Twining/P. Lofberg/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
M. Wilkie/L. Etter/p. neuharth/F. Horton/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (C) |
S. Terrien/A. Broderick/R. Brady/R. Gramuglia/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/W. Maher/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/M. Brown/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/K. Conroy/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/W. Anderson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Whalen/J. Voss/G. Kerr/D. Baugh
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Jablonic/S. Michals/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
M. Davis/D. Frost/R. Yocum/T. Cook
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
D. Wragg/B. Randall/f. hanek/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change