USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
G. Hamann
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
B. DiCrescenzo
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
S. Ilic
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Matherly
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. McKnight
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
D. Marquardt
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
M. Schaeffer
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Randle
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Levinson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Houlihan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Gardiner
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
T. Barron
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
c. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Yeager/L. LANCE
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. Bowie/k. huber
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
m. zezza/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/D. Klingaman
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Hafner/K. Tolcser
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Carter/N. Middleman
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Masters Coaching (B) |
L. Olson/V. Mendoza
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
A. Murphy/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
R. Orsi/P. Billings
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Aguilar/K. Reinis/T. Holland/M. Rosuello
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lawrence/S. Burt/K. Flickinger/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
S. McGann/A. DiMeo/M. Cuneo/P. Schneider
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/K. Miller
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
R. Carroll/C. Reynolds/A. Bracken/E. Dade
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
k. Agersborg/K. Haase/C. Scott/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
J. Nordskog Andrews/C. Noskey/E. Stoneman/L. Austin
|
|
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klinker/C. Esler/M. Rogers/K. Watts/J. Millard/M. Maguire/J. Franklin/R. McClure/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Dabbs/P. Lofberg/B. Flynn/e. wengryn/P. Lyons/T. Steele/L. Twining/T. Taylor/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Kyle/T. Taylor/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/C. Holdorf/F. Horton/S. Terrien/L. Etter/J. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Rhynalds/S. Barroll/S. Elsberg/J. Hurd/M. Doyle/A. Jackson/D. Riordan/E. Watson/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/E. Cassella/m. wehtje/C. Graubard/d. little/S. Anderson/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Swagler/J. Mayer/K. Bello/R. Yochum/I. Allen/J. Bowne/M. Kohn/D. Crocker/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/J. Nicot/C. Johnston/C. Hicks/S. Koch/J. Hopkins/S. Busico/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
r. glidden/G. Barnes/B. Randall/P. Walsh/E. Dinsdale/j. pederson/C. Slack/P. Pinkerton/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
G. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/C. Kemper/L. Bouffard/L. Scott/N. Kazanjian/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/M. Brown/G. Doyle/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Anderson/J. De Jong/f. hanek/R. Hanna
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/B. Morse/s. forrest/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
n. dustman/j. hunter/n. reyns/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Frey/C. Brynie/L. Angione/K. Simeon
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/M. Daly/M. Coleman/M. O'Brien/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/H. Friedlander/M. Kaleta/J. Stanton
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hatcher/A. Clarke/J. Brown/K. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
A. Havrilla/K. Smith/R. Penninga/A. Arriola
|
|
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Palm Beach, Ever Green (A) |
M. Muffelman/C. Johnston/E. Hagberg/M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/K. Gates/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kolar/J. Watt/H. Jedema/D. Ingham
|
|
|||
Composite: University Barge, Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon/R. Miller/G. Hamann/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Swift/J. Kelley/T. Kriebel/S. Lockhart
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/T. Cardanha/M. Pumarada/K. Charette
|
|
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chin/J. Ditter
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
W. Anderson/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
B. Johnson/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
L. Graves
|
|
|||
club Locarno (A) |
C. Shpak
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
L. Roth
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barr
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
T. Walters
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
M. Willmott
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. Bowie/k. huber/J. Lajoie/A. Franko
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/K. Noha/B. Voss/K. Casper
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/M. Robinson/K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brogan/K. Stutz/S. Casali/Z. Matouskova/
|
|
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/B. Chung/F. Azfar
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/A. DeStefano/J. Ruck/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/R. Shakleford/R. Nance/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/P. Preiss/R. Appleton/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Jacksonville, Potomac, Cape Coral (A) |
J. Sanchez/F. Barrera/E. Caudron/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Texas Rowing Center, Rockland (A) |
P. Klose/E. Hagberg/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. McKay/M. Schaeffer
|
|
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Redinger
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Oliver
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Rhynalds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Good
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Donovan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
g. lund
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Baker
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Selden
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevens
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Kraus
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
B. Flynn
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
P. Walsh
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. McGovern/R. Florka/J. Montie/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gorlin/S. Michals/P. Johnson/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/W. Thiesse/R. Newberg/T. Palmer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Kostal/C. Massing/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/R. Livingston/R. Schreiber/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/C. Johnston/M. Watts/J. LaPierre/s. forrest/P. Scripko/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/A. Robinson/w. mastalski/M. Budman/R. Kindermann/H. Bodek/D. Culhane (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/S. Green/J. De Jong/T. Sommer/R. Hanna/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
D. O'Neill/C. Anderson/T. Cook/J. Campbell/B. Randall/D. Frost/m. martin/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/S. Durkin/J. Allen/W. Saville/B. Armstrong/S. Neffler/f. hanek/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/L. Detlefsen
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gillis/S. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
L. Corbett/J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
r. humphreys/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dolson/K. Hudome
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ouellette/R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
j. leonard/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Legler/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Taylor/R. Klein/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/K. Reelick
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/A. Butterbrodt
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Greater Dayton (A) |
M. Brundage/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/J. Vinocour
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Diggs/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Noonan
|
|
|||
club Locarno (A) |
C. Shpak
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Adams
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Edelstein
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm
|
|
|||
Pettipaug Scullers (A) |
C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Powell
|
|
|||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
K. Stalter
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
P. Glover
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Carter
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
B. Jones
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Couwenhoven
|
|
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
L. Austin/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Sheehan/R. Churchill
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc/F. Tuite
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Crandall/K. Lamppa
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverfront Recapture, Swan Creek RC (A) |
S. Volpe/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
D. Barr/E. Carter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
T. Holland/M. Rosuello
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ohnstad/R. Nahm
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (B) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
K. Noha/T. Harris
|
|
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/J. Foote/J. Higgins/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/N. Watts/K. Dutt/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/R. Rudd/R. Lucier/D. Scherzer/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Muffelman/T. Koekkoek/J. Spencer/J. Marcon/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Forrest/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/M. Strohmeyer/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Garcia/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. luker/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/M. Jafri/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tyrpak/J. Jones/J. Ditter/M. Chin/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rybicki/N. Nguyen/L. Zhang/M. Pease/C. Muellerleile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
I. Hazelton/H. Culver/L. Haberman/J. Serrao/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/S. Burt/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hartung/A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/L. Smolka/
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Riordan/M. Elsberg/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Allen/M. Kohn/J. Bowne/E. Perry
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/K. Simmons/P. Raila/S. Padilla
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/L. Devitt/H. Parkhurst/C. Lange
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/E. Davis/C. Muehlbauer/P. Greene
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
L. Towne/R. Stone/J. Wash/K. Stalter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Matouskova/M. Ulsh/A. Gray/S. Folan/
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
C. Cook/J. Paulosky/D. Mullen/B. Spitz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Acworth/A. Franklin/K. Tetlow/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
C. Schoen/L. Douglas/G. Gasser/P. Gleason
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
k. Agersborg/A. Jonik/M. Jonik Myers/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
P. Ellett/M. Dowd/G. Katz/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (C) |
K. Papandrew/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/S. Toler
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
P. Pinkerton/L. Scott/L. Bouffard/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Carolina Masters Rowing, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Kyle/R. Zimmer/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado (A) |
A. Dolotov/J. Linkoff/J. Levinson/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hill/r. glidden/B. Thaxton/m. martin
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Palm Beach (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond/W. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/O. Schueller/R. Lynch/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Ives/C. Baker/M. Stormberg/M. Gasper
|
|
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Muffelman/J. Spencer/J. Marcon/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon/B. Wink/B. Ingleton/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kolar/B. Erne/M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
|
|
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Brody/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Kho/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Haase/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
C. Graybeal/
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Brian
|
|
|||
club Locarno (A) |
C. Shpak
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Adams
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Faber
|
|
|||
North Palm Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Blackall
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
S. Ward
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Stirton Aust
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Porter
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Green
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hastings
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
P. Sadler
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. McLean
|
|
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Barroll/T. Rhynalds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/j. Coyne
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
D. Frost/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty/B. Chung
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tyrpak/J. Jones
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
G. Hamann/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Nelson/O. Schueller
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Groves/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Cincinnati RC (A) |
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/K. Shalabi
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
K. Charette/J. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rogers/J. Franklin/M. Wooten/C. Edwards/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg/D. Riordan/S. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Lathrop/R. Dieterle/P. Richko/C. Hardy/S. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
V. Hammond/D. Watterson/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey/H. Linke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Humphrey/S. Beaudry/J. O'Connell/S. Herman/C. Frank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
P. Walsh/T. Taylor/J. Watson/R. Brady/S. Grady (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
L. Pagano/S. DeHanas/J. Dillon/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Hicks/M. Borchelt/W. Crawford/S. Koch/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
C. Shuster/K. Shuster/M. Smiddy/V. Barnes/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
N. Shuster/G. Shuster/J. Schaefer/N. Kazanjian/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek
|
|
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
S. Ilic
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratcliffe
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
S. Festin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
D. Rhodes
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (B) |
S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
Composite: Capital, Chinook (A) |
d. little/m. mcguirk/M. Nash/r. reichart
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/P. Johnson/J. Cheesebro/W. Thiesse
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Gasper/M. Stormberg/C. Ives/J. Green
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/J. Colosimo/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Frost/r. glidden/m. martin/R. Hanna
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/M. Watts/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/R. Newberg
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Norman/F. Rowe/M. Tebay/C. De Souza
|
|
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Matherly/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
L. Corbett/F. Barrera/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/M. Bureau
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
L. Caruso/K. Bonner
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/C. Ciungan
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. LeMay/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: OKC Riversport, East Bay (A) |
A. Clark/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron/L. Miller
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Logue/C. Loper
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/A. Tucker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
g. kaplan/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Mens/L. Lehane
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (B) |
K. Jacobs/K. Kaye
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (B) |
K. Wiegandt/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Adams/S. Bolton
|
|
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Yeager/G. Abell/B. Bonin/L. LANCE
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett (A) |
A. Washburn/c. zezza/m. zezza/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Elsberg/j. gannon/E. Merrigan/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
m. mcguirk/t. kakas/A. Strobridge/K. Davis
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
V. Hammond/D. Watterson/M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast, Ridley Graduate (A) |
B. Eldridge/L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
T. Taylor/J. Hewitson/M. Shepatin/K. Dollhopf
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Miller/C. Muehlbauer/R. Newberg/C. Brittain
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Durand/E. Cadoff/M. Durand/D. Orlando
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Nicot/W. Crawford/S. Koch/S. Busico
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
G. Kerr/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/J. Voss
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
P. Greene/D. Peszek/M. Hurley/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Cook/P. Billings/P. Pinkerton/L. Roth
|
|
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek/J. Brock
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
L. Tochinski/K. Foran
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shields/J. Jones
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Flynn/B. Flynn
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Baird/A. Almond
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Stellato/R. Kercull
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell/R. Fisher
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian/S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
T. Cardanha/J. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Nelson/M. Jafri
|
|
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
M. Klinker/A. Plache
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/J. Langermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Faber/R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Baltimore (A) |
M. Malone/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/J. Sanders
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chapman/G. Lund
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Tunnicliffe/P. Kermond
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
P. Ellis/R. Lynch
|
|
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
t. walhart/M. Stoutenburg/K. Davis/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
E. Barnett/V. Bryant/L. Welch/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/S. Kho/L. Lee/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Folco/K. Haase/C. Scott/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
l. Colban/M. Smiddy/A. Arriola/K. Smith
|
|
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/C. King/Y. Lan/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Jafri/R. Martinez/M. Johnson/O. Schueller/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/R. Rudd/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/R. Lucier/B. Forehand/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/P. Clements/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Khalil/B. Morse/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. McClure/P. Francis/M. Wooten/C. Edwards
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
P. Walsh/V. Mendoza/R. Crabbs/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hurd/K. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
m. wehtje/E. Cassella/m. mcguirk/t. kakas
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A) |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee/C. Collins/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/C. Haenni/W. Crawford/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B) |
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Walsh/P. Pinkerton/A. Fontanesi/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (I) |
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/P. Gillis/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
W. Arts
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olbrys
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
G. Hamann
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ciungan
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
m. McGanon
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Bowen
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Belmonte
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Seaman
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
R. Best
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
P. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. McKnight
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
M. Schaeffer
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (L) |
A. Lee
|
|
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Ellis/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ostrander/C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
L. Graves/A. Strobridge
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
F. Tuite/D. Ziff
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Keller/N. Jarvis
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Fisher/W. MacPherson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Treasure Coast, Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/L. Merk-Gould
|
|
|||
Composite: Union, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
S. Donahue/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (B) |
T. Walters/A. Brian
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Faber/P. Bliss
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Chinook (C) |
L. Hastings/M. Markarian
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer
|
|
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff/E. Lev
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/R. Best
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
T. Kowal/J. Stack
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (A) |
W. Cloherty/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Spencer/J. Marcon
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ingleton/B. Wink
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Clarke/g. kaplan
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
|
|
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
L. Floyd/J. Floyd
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek/S. Killen
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide/T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/J. Glace
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Bowen
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Henrich/F. Krupp
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Lewis/E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Boericke/D. Stanton
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Jauch/J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Palm Beach (A) |
S. Norman/F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ensler/M. Wooten/S. O'Brien/C. Edwards
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ostrander/K. Daubman/L. McMillin/C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
L. Graves/A. Strobridge/B. Jones/A. Brian
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Treasure Coast, North Palm Beach (A) |
L. Freed/L. Merk-Gould/S. Blackall/P. Bliss
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Midnight Sun (A) |
M. Dowd/P. Ellett/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
N. Warren/D. Klingaman/J. Watson/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Skidmore Community Rowing (A) |
E. Card/R. Stone/S. Allen/J. Gillern
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Haenni/C. Hicks/S. Koch/S. Busico
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Nereid, Palo Alto, Pettipaug (A) |
J. Pendleton/A. Jonik/A. Hurwitz/C. Widgery
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
L. Olson/L. Galow/E. Macalaster/J. Jewell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Rivanna, Unaff. (USA) (B) |
A. Cann/H. McFie/A. Boucher/K. Constant
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Rocky Mountain, Atlanta (C) |
M. Berry/G. Teborek/A. Shonstrom/J. Kaplow
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (D) |
A. Franklin/A. Couwenhoven/M. Karl/S. Cohen
|
|
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bonner/A. Diggs/L. Caruso/R. Reichart/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Senner/A. Milia/C. Lal/D. Kemper
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/J. Glace/A. DiMeo/M. Bloom
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/K. Schulz/J. Bullock/r. briggs
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
T. Wike/k. atterbury/J. Bresler/C. Ives
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Voss/K. Green/A. Butterbrodt/C. Brittain
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
S. Salee/P. Armstrong/C. Loper/M. Bers
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Kercull/A. Stellato/T. Capozzola/D. Howk
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Adams/S. Bolton/J. LaPierre/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell/R. Fisher/F. Lee/A. Evans
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
D. Shuster/R. Penninga/l. Colban/J. Allen
|
|
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A) |
G. Hug/J. Scott
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
F. Krupp/E. Picard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/T. Glover
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brown/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
m. martin/M. Smiddy
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/A. Feicht
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole/c. Arnold
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
D. Utter/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
m. zezza/c. zezza
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Vesper (A) |
J. Oliver/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Freed/F. Krupp
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevens/a. shonstrom
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
P. Pinkerton/R. Orsi
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ulsh/M. Ulsh/
|
|
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik/G. Abell/L. Ensor/B. Bonin/C. Yeager/L. LANCE/N. Young/K. Fletcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
K. Watts/T. Stocker/M. Klinker/C. Esler/P. Francis/J. Mulligan/J. Perkins/J. Ensler/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Calandro/R. Yochum/J. Bowen/D. Crocker/M. Kaupp/J. Bowne/I. Allen/K. Stoll/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Minneapolis Rowing Club, Chinook (A) |
Y. Taskor/A. Cuthbertson/D. Davis/d. hayden/S. Faber/d. little/S. Anderson/M. Nash/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kane/M. Malotky/B. Brooks/D. Peszek/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/C. Brittain/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, University Barge, Cooper TC (A) |
T. Barron/C. Seybolt/B. Isdaner/J. Breen/E. Normoyle/T. Savard/T. Welsh/C. Holdsworth/H. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Borchelt/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/A. Feicht/N. Middleman/S. Koch/S. Busico/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Masters Coaching, LLC (B) |
A. Moore/F. Horton/P. Walsh/T. Taylor/R. Shellman/K. Dollhopf/F. DeSautelle/A. Broderick/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
N. Shuster/J. Campbell/D. Frost/r. glidden/E. Dinsdale/l. Colban/C. Slack/R. Penninga/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. McGovern/J. Shifferd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/B. Gregory/N. Zide/R. Martinez/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/M. Johnson/R. Ezzell/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/T. Ayer/C. De Souza/G. Roth/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/E. Caldwell/S. Robertson/G. LeSage/E. Gehres/T. Kiernan/H. Garon/J. Manfredi/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sommer/J. Campbell/S. Green/C. Callaghan/R. Hill/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/D. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Nereid, Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Scripko/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Shifferd/K. O'Neill/E. Psarouthakis/M. Hudson/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Hepting/A. Iannaccone/M. Wilson/S. Parker Hughes/T. Ruden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Field/K. Flickinger/S. Bausch/K. Shackelford/M. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
J. Marshall/H. Chabot/k. zareski/S. Grimes/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mooij/N. Schultz/A. Pollini/K. Samsel/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
E. Chrusciel/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/S. Azure/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Churchill/C. Ricard/C. Sutter/E. McKenna/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
S. Randall/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Lavieri/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. O'Malley/K. Stoll/H. Goerlich/L. Saladino/S. Tannery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
L. O'Connor/E. Lenthe/C. Robertson/C. Hookway/E. Putt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/Y. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/M. Robinson/C. Adams/K. Skeffington/L. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/K. Stutz/K. Ke/C. Fleck/E. Gitchel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Evans/K. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Gjorgjieva/M. Varfi/C. Sheehan/M. Allen/A. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
V. Anders/C. Nardi/S. Romilly/J. Jamison/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
S. Ilic
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Belknap
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Kercull
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. McKnight
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Preetam
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
R. Best
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
F. Sarmast
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Savage
|
|
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kauffman/M. Shields/J. Jones/M. Tyrpak
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/Z. Mondesire/J. Glace/B. DiCrescenzo
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Krajewski/M. Dolson/J. Svoboda/G. Stefan
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/P. Bogin/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/A. Sherman/F. Krupp/R. Potts
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/M. Copeland/R. Schleck
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/E. Williams/D. Vogel
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/I. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Chyla/P. Klose/J. Devoe/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Seaman/B. Morse/K. Shalabi/A. Khalil
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kolar/H. Jedema/B. Erne/R. Yurocko
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Muller/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/J. Gilliland/K. Charette
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Baird/C. Carroll/A. Almond/J. Bohan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
J. De Jong/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Allen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
P. Montain/S. Matheson/E. Connor/K. Becker
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
M. Ostrander/K. Daubman/L. McMillin/C. Graybeal
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
G. Malacrida/d. hayden/T. Walters/M. Scully
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
M. Krouch/M. Higgins/P. Schneider/M. Cuneo
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
K. Tolcser/C. Stock/A. Murphy/L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sales/L. Stirton Aust/J. Carmody/D. Orlando
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
N. Middleman/A. Feicht/S. Carter/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Nereid, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
k. Agersborg/E. Acworth/A. Hurwitz/A. Boucher
|
|
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/T. Geffs/P. Bogin
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
W. Plage/G. Joseph/G. Hack/C. McCawley
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/M. Chapman/g. lund/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Composite: Western Reserve, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Texas Rowing Center, Oak Ridge Rowing (A) |
B. Whitehead/K. Gates/S. Faber/M. Schay
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/P. Osztian/T. Pundyk/J. Reitberger
|
|
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Sheffner
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
S. Minc
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoron
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Arriola
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
A. Marichal
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. McAlear
|
|
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/P. Donohue/M. KELLY/J. Ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/S. Michals/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/M. Truesdell/D. Potts/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/T. Hudak/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallager/S. Platt/G. Dee/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
B. McGowan/D. Kaczmarek/D. Crouse/R. Florka/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Atlanta (A) |
E. Barnett/S. Legler
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/M. Maxwell
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. San Emeterio/L. Hutchinson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hannum/S. Matheson
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hines/E. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Passoni/C. Morrison
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/C. Lal
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bullock/K. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Vesper (A) |
L. Thoron/C. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/J. Sherman
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Tolson/D. Perlini
|
|
|||
Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Wilson/M. Robinson
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
V. Keenan/J. Goldblum
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Krengel/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Stevenson/A. Milia/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/D. Sitek/W. Maher/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sonzogni/R. Sargent/R. Galli/J. Willemin/
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/M. Brown/C. Patterson/J. Cutler
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/K. Conroy/W. Thiesse/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shonstrom/R. Case/D. Stevens/T. Hernacki
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/M. Watts/W. Crawford/M. Borchelt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Ulsh/W. Anderson
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Whalen/J. Voss/G. Kerr/D. Baugh
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
G. Ellison/M. Pumarada/B. Olszewski/J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Jablonic/S. Michals/M. Hurley/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
M. Davis/D. Frost/R. Yocum/T. Cook
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
D. Wragg/B. Randall/f. hanek/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change