USRowing Masters National Championships
- Aug 13, 2015 To Aug 16, 2015
- sprint
- Cooper River
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, August 13, 2015 | |||||
1 | Mixed B 4+ | 9 |
|||
2 | Mixed D 2x | 17 |
|||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Rowland/W. Oppliger
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/N. Young
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
A. Plache/J. Bickley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
C. Reynolds/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratcliffe/L. Douglas
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jablonic/K. Miller
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Donovan/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A) |
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Jauch/A. Marichal
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
D. Eringis/C. Seybolt
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Malta (A) |
J. Cutler/A. James
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Leimkuhler/S. Shaltout
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
J. Mazullo/M. Hurley
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
L. Wetten/E. Ryan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (D) |
K. Smith/M. Davis
|
|
|||
3 | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens Open A 1x | 16 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
G. Hamann
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
B. DiCrescenzo
|
|
|||
Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A) |
M. Monplaisir
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
R. McMahon
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
S. Ilic
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Matherly
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Wolf
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. McKnight
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
D. Marquardt
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
M. Schaeffer
|
|
|||
5 | Womens Open AA 1x | 10 |
|||
6 | Mens Open C 4+ | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Luker/M. Jafri/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/K. Kriese/R. Lucier/R. Rudd/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/T. Lynch/R. Klein/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Norman/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/M. Muffelman/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/G. Le Sage/B. Freeman/N. Davies/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Johnson/C. Callaghan/M. Gerhart/R. Hill/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/T. Pepple/D. Pitard/R. Yurocko/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Beaman/A. McLaren/C. Lengauer/C. Christensen/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Womens Open C 8+ | 10 |
|||
8 | Mens Open E 1x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. Randle
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Faber
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Levinson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Houlihan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Gardiner
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
M. Smith
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
T. Barron
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
c. Arnold/
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. Whitehead
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho
|
|
|||
9 | Womens Open E 2x | 17 |
|||
10 | Mens Open G 2x | 8 |
|||
11 | Womens Ltwt D-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, PCRA (A) |
s. Caffrey/A. Kurland/J. Bickley/L. del Castillo
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
K. Ellis/D. Parenti/M. Mark/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Elsberg/S. Collins/D. Yoder/K. Ruffatto
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walters/L. Graves/M. Markarian/A. Brian
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Briggs/M. Esway/V. Hammond/D. Watterson
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Ellett/A. Faber/M. Flaherty-Ludwig/P. Bliss
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
J. Hewitson/E. Macalaster/J. Jewell/N. Jarvis
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Voss/K. Dieperink/B. Brooks/D. Peszek
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Potomac (A) |
D. Winters/V. Bryant/G. Hug/E. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Lincoln Park Boat Club, Treasure Coast, Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/L. Merk-Gould/D. Ziff/S. McLean
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, St. Catharines, PCRA (A) |
L. Stirton Aust/M. Jonik Myers/L. Hastings/S. Cohen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
L. Roth/V. Barnes/A. Fontanesi/S. Sullivan
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Gillis/J. Schaefer/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan
|
|
|||
12 | Womens Club C 4x | 10 |
|||
13 | Mixed F-J 8+ | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Ltwt C 4+ | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Open AA 4+ | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ruck/J. Olbrys/M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/J. Higgins/E. Fedder/N. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Gregory/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
N. Visone/S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte/I. Hazelton/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
16 | Mens Open B 2- | 6 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Groves/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Davies/P. Hoyle
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
T. Hudak/C. Ceglio
|
|
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
18 | Mens Open D 2- | 8 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
t. kowalik/T. Sibson
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
D. Utter/j. leonard
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
W. Purdy/M. Totta
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Freeman/R. Griffin
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hewitt/B. Johnson
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Kercull/B. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
19 | Womens Club D 8+ | 12 |
|||
20 | Mens Ltwt F 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Womens Open F-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Mens Open H 2x | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Open D-J 2- | 9 |
|||
24 | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Vesper (A) |
L. Pierce/A. James/T. Darling/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Mayer/M. Kohn/G. Swagler/K. Bello
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard/d. utter/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/P. Pugliese/S. Yung/D. Herman
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
E. Shanower/P. Walsh/R. Shellman/p. neuharth
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dieperink/P. Greene/J. Gorlin/C. Brittain
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. paduda/E. Ryan/L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Oak Ridge Rowing, Nashville (A) |
M. Schay/J. Robinson/L. Theiss/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Swan Creek RC, Avalon (A) |
M. Hilf/C. Rogers/J. Franklin/S. Volpe
|
|
|||
25 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4x | 4 |
|||
26 | Womens Open AA-B 4- | 7 |
|||
27 | Mixed D 8+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/F. Azfar/B. Chung/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rybicki/N. Nguyen/L. Zhang/M. Pease/S. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
C. King/C. Wu/W. Moudry/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/S. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/L. Civiletti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
A. Reinfeld/M. Blum/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/D. Watson/J. Forrest/A. Smith/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/N. Visone/M. Murdock/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Donohoe/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/M. Saykiewicz/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
O. Schueller/J. Nelson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Womens Club A 4+ | 15 |
|||
30 | Mens Open C 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens Open C 4x | 9 |
|||
Composite: Amoskeag, CRI, Avalon (A) |
C. Lal/T. Stocker/P. Montain/S. Alwan
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Paquette/A. Pollini/L. Suplick
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
R. Cunningham/K. Newman/K. O'Hara/C. Battani
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mitchell/T. D'Aprile/M. Wood/M. Higgins
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
S. Battersby-Campbell/V. Mendoza/L. Galow/S. Bezanson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Harris/K. Lamppa/L. Crandall/S. Kane
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/L. Hafner/J. Burnham/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/S. Ward/C. Wilson/J. Raphael
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
L. Detlefsen/A. James/O. Huxley/M. Brundage
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Open E 2- | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chin/J. Ditter
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/J. Owens
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
W. Anderson/R. Johnson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
B. Johnson/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt E 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens Open F-J 8+ | 10 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Sarasota County (A) |
P. Francis/A. Plache/M. Klinker/C. Ensler/J. Franklin/C. Rogers/R. McClure/R. Jauch/H. Coulter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Chester River, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Midnight Sun, Chinook (A) |
S. faber/d. little/J. Hurd/r. reichart/M. Nash/m. mcguirk/t. kakas/S. Elsberg/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Penn AC, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau/P. Knight/d. krmpotich/D. Sitek/C. Selden/R. Sargent/J. Montie/A. Baur/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/A. COOK/D. Spencer/C. De Souza/J. Marcon/J. Green/M. Tebay/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/L. Seyler/L. Gilman/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/M. Eschbach/M. Shonstrom/R. Case/J. Colosimo/H. Wurster/R. Jones/P. Goodbody/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's Alumni Racing (A) |
E. Cruikshank III/W. Paul/G. Cadwalader/G. Shuster/A. Parrish/J. Reeve/J. Burke/J. Morton/J. Schoonover (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Sommer/B. Thaxton/m. martin/J. Campbell/r. glidden/D. Frost/P. Billings/P. Walsh/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
S. Kemper/K. Shuster/C. Shuster/N. Shuster/B. Randall/B. Armstrong/D. Wragg/f. hanek/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
35 | Womens Club B 4x | 6 |
|||
36 | Mens AS 1x | 4 |
|||
37 | Womens AS 1x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mixed LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
39 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4x | 7 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton/B. Schumacher/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside (A) |
J. Saxelby/J. Lambert/E. Frankenberry/M. Findeis
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/K. Conroy/C. Brittain/T. Palmer
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, New York AC, Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Malone/J. Sanders/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Spencer/C. Sutliff/E. Ryan/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
B. Mannino/P. Dale/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Open AA-A 4x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/W. Cloherty/B. Chung/F. Azfar
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/A. DeStefano/J. Ruck/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/R. Shakleford/R. Nance/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/P. Preiss/R. Appleton/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Composite: Miami Rowing Club, Jacksonville, Potomac, Cape Coral (A) |
J. Sanchez/F. Barrera/E. Caudron/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Texas Rowing Center, Rockland (A) |
P. Klose/E. Hagberg/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. McKay/M. Schaeffer
|
|
|||
41 | Womens Open AA-A 4x | 3 |
|||
42 | Mens Ltwt B 1x | 6 |
|||
43 | Womens Open B 8+ | 11 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
G. Barbara/S. Henry/M. Cato/A. Huggins/D. Schroeder/M. Hentschel/E. Jayne/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sweeny/A. Lenz/K. Spittel/J. Ney/r. humphreys/M. Nielsen/S. Gross/S. Hedges/G. Abell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
M. Gralewicz/n. dustman/R. Cunningham/T. Passoni/c. pittman/j. hunter/M. Stoutenburg/n. reyns/L. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Parfit/J. Frey/R. Schofield/C. Egan/K. Simeon/C. Sutter/R. Churchill/E. McKenna/D. Valle Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A) |
E. Center-Gray/S. Center-Gray/J. Futia/R. Jones/N. Rousseau/K. Franzen/S. Randall/A. Shepard/J. Wert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Goerlich/K. Chaban/A. Parker/L. Saladino/M. Kaupp/J. Shulman/K. Fogle/L. Spencer/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, Vesper, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota County, Cape Coral, Cooper TC (A) |
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth/K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/H. Brooks/L. Welch/O. Huxley/S. Legler/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, New Haven (A) |
H. Friel/L. Boghossian/L. Trond/C. Cunningham/L. Thoron/E. Mulligan/L. Lana/A. Porter/Y. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friedlander/L. Ohnstad/C. Kubusek/J. Stanton/H. Isernhagen/L. Schmieg/K. Dieperink/K. Green/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
R. Likar/S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton/B. Weber/T. Granger/M. Gregg/E. Fuller/M. Bell/G. Donovan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/H. Chabot/S. Grimes/k. zareski/C. Muellerleile/J. Tujague/D. Carlier/N. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | Mens Open D 1x | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens Open D 2x | 20 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
K. Reinis/A. Aguilar
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Sierra/K. Neiman
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Pipitone/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Brookes/S. Fischer
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Elting/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
P. Raila/S. Padilla
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mazullo/B. Brooks
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/M. Davidson
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/J. Burnham
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. McMahon/L. Porter
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie (56)
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
K. Barr McGill/D. Barr
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/C. Colgan
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (B) |
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (B) |
M. Cuneo/G. Loeber/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/K. Miller
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
A. Murphy/C. Stock
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
E. Dade/A. Bracken
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Open F 1x | 24 |
|||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Redinger
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Oliver
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Rhynalds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
M. Verlin
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. Good
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
M. Donovan
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
g. lund
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Baker
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Selden
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
G. Wheeler
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevens
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Yocum
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Kraus
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
A. COOK
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
B. Flynn
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
P. Walsh
|
|
|||
47 | Womens Open F 2x | 18 |
|||
48 | Mens Open I 1x | 8 |
|||
49 | Mixed A 4+ | 10 |
|||
50 | Mixed C 4+ | 11 |
|||
51 | Mens Club E-J 8+ | 13 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/M. McGovern/R. Florka/J. Montie/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gorlin/S. Michals/P. Johnson/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/W. Thiesse/R. Newberg/T. Palmer/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Kostal/C. Massing/L. Haberman/C. Miller/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/R. Livingston/R. Schreiber/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/C. Johnston/M. Watts/J. LaPierre/s. forrest/P. Scripko/J. Nicot/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/A. Robinson/w. mastalski/M. Budman/R. Kindermann/H. Bodek/D. Culhane (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (E) |
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/S. Green/J. De Jong/T. Sommer/R. Hanna/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
D. O'Neill/C. Anderson/T. Cook/J. Campbell/B. Randall/D. Frost/m. martin/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/S. Durkin/J. Allen/W. Saville/B. Armstrong/S. Neffler/f. hanek/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | Parent Child, M/S, F/D 2x | 6 |
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hirshorn/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Ratclif/K. Ratclif
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/A. Shabinsky
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Potomac (A) |
S. Sloan/L. Scott
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Rooney/T. Rooney
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Friday, August 14, 2015 | |||||
53 | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
|||
54 | Mixed C 2x | 17 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Perry/E. Erbelding
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Sheffner/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry/R. Wilson
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Brody/P. Donohue
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper/A. Peers
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Brock/S. Cussler
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota County (A) |
E. Caudron/K. Wiegandt
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Severn River Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ingleton/K. Barr McGill
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
K. Krengel/E. Krengel
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. West/J. Waterbury
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Jakubowski/M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Shields/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
55 | Mixed A 2x | 15 |
|||
56 | Mens Open I-J 2x | 8 |
|||
57 | Womens Open F 1x | 15 |
|||
58 | Mens Ltwt F 1x | 11 |
|||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Ezzell
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Conroy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Ryan
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
K. Jacobs
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
W. Shaw
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Michals
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (C) |
M. Hurley
|
|
|||
59 | Womens Open D 8+ | 16 |
|||
60 | Mens Ltwt D 1x | 7 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Reichart/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
D. Roberts
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club (A) |
s. taylor
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Pietra
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
J. Truppelli
|
|
|||
61 | Womens Open B 2x | 14 |
|||
62 | Mens Open B 4+ | 10 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/J. Foote/J. Higgins/M. Riegelman/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/N. Watts/K. Dutt/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lehman/R. Rudd/R. Lucier/D. Scherzer/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Muffelman/T. Koekkoek/J. Spencer/J. Marcon/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Forrest/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/N. Roenfeldt/M. Strohmeyer/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Garcia/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. luker/A. McLaren/R. Martinez/M. Jafri/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt A 4+ | 4 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt A-C 4+ | 5 |
|||
65 | Mixed TA 2x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mixed LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
67 | Womens Ltwt E-J 4+ | 12 |
|||
68 | Mens Club D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/D. Crouse/M. Psarouthakis/B. McGowan/R. Florka/M. McGovern/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/G. Hale/D. Crocker/B. Difiore/C. Cistrone/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/C. Gamble/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/S. Lathers/A. Hazelrigg/D. Vogel/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/G. Love/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/N. Holland/T. Kiernan/B. Freeman/W. Kostoff/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/P. Heimlicher/R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/J. Yasaitis/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/S. Durkin/S. Green/T. Sommer/D. O'Neill/J. Allen/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt/M. McGuire/D. Pitard/W. Anderson/R. Johnson/R. Ulsh/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/P. Gross/T. Cox/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
69 | Mens Ltwt G 1x | 6 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
J. Montie
|
|
|||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Young
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Dale
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
B. O'Neil
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Sepe
|
|
|||
70 | Womens Club E-J 4x | 24 |
|||
71 | Mens Open E 4x | 10 |
|||
72 | Womens Club C 4+ | 16 |
|||
73 | Mens Club C 4+ | 8 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
t. kowalik/J. Scott/J. Ulrich/T. Sibson/T. DiAngelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/K. Conroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/G. LeSage/C. Jungbluth/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/T. Hudak/E. Cook/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/C. Tindall/M. Ruggles/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/G. Farrell/P. Kopp/L. Sass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Donnell/J. Arvidsson/D. Oldfield/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | Womens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
75 | Mens Open A 8+ | 7 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Rybicki/M. Pease/L. Kay/E. Fedder/L. Zhang/M. Bedard/N. Nguyen/B. Chvirko/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
C. King/Y. Lan/M. Toutloff/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/A. McLaren/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/R. Martinez/N. Zide/M. Jafri/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Polakowski/R. Rudd/H. Gaiotti/P. Falto/A. Rabus/B. Forehand/B. Lehman/D. Scherzer/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/J. Karney/J. O'Connor/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/P. Hoyle/J. Forrest/S. Sloan/N. Krump/A. Delsordo/A. Smith/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Twarkins/N. Visone/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
76 | Womens Club B 8+ | 13 |
|||
77 | Mens Open B 4x | 5 |
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Muffelman/J. Spencer/J. Marcon/S. Norman
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Composite: Severn River, Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon/B. Wink/B. Ingleton/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/M. Knifton/S. Bolton/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
I. Kolar/B. Erne/M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
|
|
|||
78 | Womens Open D-J 4- | 9 |
|||
79 | Mens Club E 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mancuso/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Crouse/R. Florka/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Comtois/C. Sweeney/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/C. Christensen/C. Lengauer/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Mayer/G. Hale/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Oudheusden/T. Geffs/P. Pugliese/P. Bogin/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Newberg/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/C. Carlson/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Northern Virginia Rowing Club (NVRC) (A) |
P. Siebach/D. Seletyn/A. Busuioceanu/M. Bradley/A. Xue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/G. Love/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Rodriguez/E. Doyle/M. Pohlmeier/M. Meyer/B. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/H. Culver/J. Craford/M. Harnad/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/P. Heimlicher/J. Angle/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sommer/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/R. Yocum/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Muller/P. Gross/T. Cox/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. O'Donnell/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | Womens Ltwt C 2x | 5 |
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Brody/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Kho/L. Lee
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Haase/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
81 | Mens Ltwt H-J 2x | 4 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
J. Montie/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Louis, Berkeley (A) |
C. Cook/D. Bort
|
|
|||
82 | Womens Ltwt F-J 1x | 20 |
|||
83 | Mens Open F 2- | 9 |
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Barroll/T. Rhynalds
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/j. Coyne
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Johnson/W. Thiesse
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
J. Yasaitis/E. Cook
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/P. Scripko
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Millar/R. Smith
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
D. Frost/G. Barnes
|
|
|||
84 | Womens Ltwt D 1x | 13 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hollins
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
E. Ellis
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Civiletti
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Yung
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Picard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Winters
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Davis
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. Jakubowski
|
|
|||
Yarmouth Rowing Club (A) |
C. Coughlan
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
85 | Mens Ltwt D 2x | 5 |
|||
86 | Womens Ltwt B 2x | 6 |
|||
87 | Mens Ltwt B 2x | 8 |
|||
88 | Womens Open AA-A 2- | 12 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Detlefsen/E. Barnett
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bonner/M. Bureau
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Christmas/E. Parfit
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Franko/J. Lajoie
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
M. Coleman/M. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Liljeberg/M. Kaleta
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Lana/L. Boghossian/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. King/P. Milla
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Casali/C. Fleck/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Brynie/J. Gjorgjieva
|
|
|||
89 | Mens Open AA 2x | 6 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Connell/F. Azfar
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. Gillis/T. Campbell
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach (A) |
T. Nix/M. Muffelman
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Belmonte/J. Near
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Sullivan/J. Reed
|
|
|||
90 | Womens Ltwt E 2x | 12 |
|||
91 | Mixed F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
92 | Womens Open G-J 1x | 10 |
|||
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Freed
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Farrell
|
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Cann
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kemper
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
P. Lusignan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Turner
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
D. Perrone
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Wasserman
|
|
|||
93 | Mens Open G-J 4x | 15 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Mulligan/P. Francis/R. McClure/C. Esler
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/c. zezza/B. Schumacher/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Carnegie Lake, Rocky Mountain, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Shonstrom/P. Goodbody/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A) |
P. Hamner/J. Sanders/J. Vorhies/R. Houston
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Rio Salado, Monmouth (A) |
J. Levinson/T. Conway/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/P. Knight/D. Sitek/A. Baur
|
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Baker/J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue/P. Gruber
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
G. Fletcher/R. Case/J. Colosimo/M. Eschbach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Viking, Malta (A) |
D. Privity/G. Sciolla/C. Patterson/S. Jones
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Fairmount, Penn AC (H) |
T. Announced/D. Krmpotich/T. Nash/R. Sargent/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
P. Billings/S. Kemper/B. Randall/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (I) |
f. hanek/R. Orsi/S. Neffler/D. Wragg
|
|
|||
94 | Womens Open E 1x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
m. zezza
|
|
|||
Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association (A) |
K. Daubman
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Lazaridis
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
B. Ryan
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
C. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Dade
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
E. Normoyle
|
|
|||
95 | Mens Ltwt E 1x | 6 |
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. paduda
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Gilliland
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
S. Schmitt
|
|
|||
96 | Womens Open C 4+ | 19 |
|||
97 | Mens Open C 1x | 19 |
|||
98 | Womens Open A 2x | 9 |
|||
99 | Mens Open A 2x | 10 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
B. DiCrescenzo/V. Tagliavia
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/C. Bowen
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Palm Beach (A) |
T. Nix/M. Muffelman
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Saykiewicz/T. Donohoe
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Sullivan/A. Preetam
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Shields/M. Tyrpak
|
|
|||
100 | Mens Open E-F 4- | 9 |
|||
101 | Mens Open D 4- | 7 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/G. Friel/C. Gamble
|
|
|||
Composite: Potomac, Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/J. Manfredi/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love/S. Robertson/E. Gehres
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Truntz/J. Craford/J. Near/M. Harnad
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/S. Platt/G. Dee
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (D) |
S. Green/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/J. Allen
|
|
|||
102 | Mixed B 8+ | 7 |
|||
103 | Parent/Child F/S 2x | 8 |
|||
Saturday, August 15, 2015 | |||||
104 | Mixed B 2x | 17 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
T. Matherly/L. Gamble
|
|
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
L. Corbett/F. Barrera/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/M. Bureau
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
L. Caruso/K. Bonner
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
R. Kirchhoff/C. Ciungan
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
J. LeMay/H. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: OKC Riversport, East Bay (A) |
A. Clark/G. Gazda
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron/L. Miller
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
M. Logue/C. Loper
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perry/A. Tucker
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
g. kaplan/S. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Mens/L. Lehane
|
|
|||
Composite: San Diego RC, Long Beach (B) |
K. Jacobs/K. Kaye
|
|
|||
Composite: Sarasota County, Cape Coral (B) |
K. Wiegandt/J. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Adams/S. Bolton
|
|
|||
105 | Mixed D 4x | 17 |
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik/D. Jannik/N. Young
|
|
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
A. Plache/C. Rogers/C. McMahon/A. Kurland
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A) |
A. Bumstead/D. Gorriaran/C. Reynolds/R. Cone
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Kemper/C. Lal/J. Langermann/J. Senner
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
d. utter/j. leonard/R. Bowie/k. huber
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
H. Berthold/S. Perry/E. Erbelding/H. Hutton
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Geffs/J. Mackie/S. Yung
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sherman/J. Sherman/F. Krupp/L. Devitt
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. paduda/P. Pietra/C. Dinion/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Klose/J. Devoe/L. Horn/K. Kearney
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez/J. Roger/A. Marichal/B. Gallie
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/B. McClelland/D. Eringis/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge (A) |
T. Barron/c. siebolt/E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing, Rockland (B) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Boericke/R. Hollins/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (B) |
E. Dade/A. Bracken/T. Rooney/P. Gross
|
|
|||
Viking Rowing Foundation (C) |
E. Dolan/J. Kelley/B. Ritzel/P. Perry
|
|
|||
106 | Mixed F 4x | 14 |
|||
107 | Mens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 10 |
|||
108 | Womens Open A 4+ | 18 |
|||
109 | Mens Open C 2x | 13 |
|||
110 | Womens Open C 1x | 11 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Sheffner
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
A. Molenaar
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Sukiennicki
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bullock
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
K. Henry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thoron
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Casper
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
O. Huxley
|
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association (A) |
K. Wilson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Hathaway
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
L. Wetten
|
|
|||
111 | Mens Open E 2x | 16 |
|||
112 | Womens Open E 8+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mens Open G 1x | 10 |
|||
114 | Womens Ltwt D 4+ | 7 |
|||
115 | Mens Club G-J 4+ | 5 |
|||
116 | Womens Ltwt A-C 4x | 5 |
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
t. walhart/M. Stoutenburg/K. Davis/L. Graves
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
E. Barnett/V. Bryant/L. Welch/S. Legler
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
k. stowe/S. Kho/L. Lee/K. Skeffington
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Folco/K. Haase/C. Scott/R. Jerril
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (C) |
l. Colban/M. Smiddy/A. Arriola/K. Smith
|
|
|||
117 | Mens Open AA-A 4- | 6 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
M. Verboncoeur/J. Olbrys/A. DeStefano/J. Hughes
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/W. Randall/R. Klein/J. Karney/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Baltimore, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
T. Foster/D. Bloom/J. Ruck/C. Vasseur
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Kelly/S. Sloan/E. Crocker/B. Stoner
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
N. Visone/R. Nelson/J. Serrao/J. Rosow
|
|
|||
118 | Mixed A 8+ | 6 |
|||
119 | Mens Open B 8+ | 5 |
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/C. King/Y. Lan/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Jafri/R. Martinez/M. Johnson/O. Schueller/J. Owens/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/R. Rudd/H. Gaiotti/D. Scherzer/R. Lucier/B. Forehand/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Spell/P. Clements/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Khalil/B. Morse/C. Johnston/J. LaPierre/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
120 | Womens Open B 4x | 7 |
|||
121 | Mens Open D 4+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
M. McGovern/M. Myers/D. Crouse/D. Kaczmarek/L. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Lengauer/j. Coyne/R. Ezzell/N. Zide/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: East Arm, Masters Coaching (A) |
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/S. Specht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/G. Hale/B. Calandro/R. Yochum/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Redhead/a. lamont/T. Ayer/S. Norman/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/E. Caldwell/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jezyk/J. Berwick/M. Craig/B. Seaver/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt/R. Johnson/W. Anderson/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
122 | Womens Club D 4+ | 12 |
|||
123 | Mens Open F 4+ | 11 |
|||
124 | Womens Club E-J 8+ | 11 |
|||
125 | Mens Open H 1x | 9 |
|||
126 | Mens Open C 2- | 7 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Lynch/C. Richardson
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
B. Johnson/S. Durkin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Piree/J. Monagahan
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
127 | Mens Club A-B 8+ | 9 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/J. Higgins/E. Fedder/M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/L. Kay/M. Pease/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/C. King/Y. Lan/G. Botev/C. Wu/W. Moudry/P. SON/A. Boltz/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Polakowski/P. Falto/H. Gaiotti/B. Forehand/A. Waiters/D. Scherzer/J. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/J. Karney/J. O'Connor/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/W. Randall/R. Klein/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Kelly/P. Clements/J. Forrest/S. Sloan/E. Crocker/P. Hoyle/T. Spell/B. Stoner/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/J. Rosow/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/M. Puckly/A. Simpson/N. Visone/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
J. Pardoe/L. Mead/N. McPeak/R. Bonner/L. Smith/B. McLelland/K. Spaeth/M. Murphy/D. Culhane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
D. O'Neill/J. De Jong/S. Green/C. Callaghan/W. Saville/O. Correa/J. Allen/G. DuPraw/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | Mixed G-J 4x | 13 |
|||
Composite: Atlanta, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/R. Jones/G. Teborek/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club (A) |
R. McClure/P. Francis/M. Wooten/C. Edwards
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
P. Walsh/V. Mendoza/R. Crabbs/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Chester River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Hurd/K. Hurd/S. Elsberg/M. Elsberg
|
|
|||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
m. wehtje/E. Cassella/m. mcguirk/t. kakas
|
|
|||
Composite: Passaic River, Swan Creek RC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Rivanna, Potomac (A) |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee/C. Collins/J. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Weiss/C. Haenni/W. Crawford/C. Hicks
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Potomac, Sarasota County (B) |
K. Wiegandt/R. Sargent/S. Sargent/B. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (G) |
P. Walsh/P. Pinkerton/A. Fontanesi/B. Armstrong
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (I) |
D. Wragg/S. Kemper/P. Gillis/C. Kemper
|
|
|||
129 | Womens Ltwt B 4+ | 5 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
A. Stimmel/K. Bidwell/J. Tujague/S. Montgomery/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Varfi/J. Gjorgjieva/M. Allen/S. Robinson/M. Ordonez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jacksonville, OARS, Atlanta, Potomac (A) |
E. Barnett/V. Bryant/S. Legler/L. Welch/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Robinson/B. Voss/J. Stanton/T. Harris/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (B) |
M. Smiddy/l. Colban/A. Havrilla/K. Smith/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
130 | Womens Ltwt D 2x | 12 |
|||
Composite: Capital, Potomac (A) |
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing (A) |
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
L. Suplick/N. Paquette
|
|
|||
Composite: Island Lake, Severn River (A) |
D. Barr/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Engh/E. Picard
|
|
|||
Masters Coaching, LLC (A) |
M. Wilkie/K. Csavina
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
L. Choate/s. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
T. Capozzola/D. Howk
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
D. Parenti/J. Waterbury
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
R. Ford/M. Mark
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
|
|
|||
131 | Mens Open AA 1x | 18 |
|||
132 | Womens Ltwt AA-A 1x | 7 |
|||
133 | Mens Ltwt C 2x | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
135 | Mens Open E 8+ | 8 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/J. Luker/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/O. Schueller/R. Ezzell/J. Owens/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Mayer/K. Geoca/R. Yochum/B. Calandro/D. Crocker/J. Bowen/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
G. Friel/M. Broder/A. Jackson/K. Knudsen/H. Gigas/C. Gamble/D. Thomas/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/M. Gasper/T. Ayer/M. Stormberg/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Green/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/G. Love/H. Garon/T. Kiernan/D. Lippold/J. Manfredi/W. Kostoff/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
w. foss/A. Hewitt/M. Davis/B. Thaxton/B. Johnson/G. Barnes/M. Gerhart/R. Yocum/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. De Souza/C. Ives/P. Knight/J. Marcon/G. Roth/D. Spencer/M. Tebay/F. Rowe/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
136 | Womens Club E 4+ | 15 |
|||
137 | Mens Open G-J 2- | 6 |
|||
138 | Mens Ltwt D-J 4+ | 6 |
|||
Composite: Ann Arbor RC,Ann Arbor RC, CHARGERS, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Chinook (A) |
M. Nash/A. Baur/j. paduda/J. Montie/J. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Sonzogni/R. Galli/S. Jonik/J. Willemin/M. Cipollone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Michals/K. Conroy/M. Hurley/T. Palmer/A. Balch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Near/H. Culver/L. Haberman/M. Harnad/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/B. Mannino/E. Frankenberry/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (F) |
T. Cook/C. Anderson/K. Jacobs/R. Hanna/D. CLAR (Cox)
|
|
|||
139 | Womens Ltwt F-J 2x | 15 |
|||
140 | Womens Open C 2- | 8 |
|||
141 | Mens Club C 8+ | 13 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Sweeney/N. Kosmynin/C. Mckay/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/T. Geffs/P. Oudheusden/P. Bogin/P. Pugliese/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Butterbrodt/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/J. Gorlin/R. Newberg/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Price/S. Sloan/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/E. Caldwell/B. Freeman/E. Gehres/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/J. Rosow/M. Puckly/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/I. Hazelton/R. Twarkins/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/G. Milne/R. Livingston/P. Heimlicher/C. Ceglio/T. Hudak/J. Angle/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. O'Neill/J. Campbell/C. Callaghan/S. Durkin/S. Green/B. Thaxton/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Khalil/B. Morse/D. Garcia/K. Shalabi/P. Ellis/P. Guggenheim/E. Meiske/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/B. Nicklow/D. Pitard/T. Pepple/R. Yurocko/B. Erne/I. Kolar/H. Jedema/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/D. Haedrich/T. Rooney/D. Muller/r. versteeg/T. Cox/M. Ruggles/C. Tindall/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/J. O'Donnell/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/P. Kopp/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
142 | Mens Open B 2x | 10 |
|||
143 | Womens Open B 4+ | 16 |
|||
144 | Mens Open D 2x | 18 |
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
L. Floyd/J. Floyd
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. de Koekkoek/S. Killen
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Young/T. Jannik
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide/T. Willsallen
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville (A) |
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Lynch/D. Stevenson
|
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
F. Criniti/J. Glace
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Greene/J. Bowen
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGovern/B. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Henrich/F. Krupp
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
R. Lewis/E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Wolf/N. Kurmakov
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Boericke/D. Stanton
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
R. Jauch/J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Gates/J. Savage
|
|
|||
Composite: Undine, Palm Beach (A) |
S. Norman/F. Rowe
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lamont/S. Nakagawa
|
|
|||
145 | Womens Open D 1x | 12 |
|||
146 | Mens Open F 4x | 11 |
|||
147 | Womens Open F-J 4x | 16 |
|||
148 | Mens Open J 1x | 3 |
|||
149 | Womens Club A 8+ | 9 |
|||
150 | Mixed C 4x | 12 |
|||
151 | Mixed E 2x | 25 |
|||
Composite: Baltimore, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert/L. Pipitone
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
L. Pierce/J. Randle
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Rocket City (A) |
G. Hug/J. Scott
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
K. LHommedieu/j. leonard
|
|
|||
Island Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Huet/C. Huet
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
F. Krupp/E. Picard
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Malotky/C. Carlson
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
A. Washburn/T. Glover
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
J. Brown/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Brennan/M. Donovan
|
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Durand/E. Cadoff
|
|
|||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
W. Kostoff/C. Dinion
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
|
||||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
m. martin/M. Smiddy
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
B. Gallie/R. Jauch
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Watts/A. Feicht
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
K. Cook/A. COOK
|
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole/c. Arnold
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (B) |
D. Utter/K. Simmons
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kane/J. Cheesebro
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
W. Donoho/S. Romilly
|
|
|||
152 | Parent/Child M/D 2x | 9 |
|||
Sunday, August 16, 2015 | |||||
153 | Mixed G 2x | 9 |
|||
154 | Mixed E 8+ | 11 |
|||
155 | Mixed C 8+ | 12 |
|||
156 | Womens Open AA 4+ | 11 |
|||
157 | Mens Ltwt I-J 1x | 3 |
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
R. Kendall
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Fuery
|
|
|||
158 | Womens Club F-J 4+ | 10 |
|||
159 | Mens Open F 2x | 14 |
|||
160 | Womens Open D 4+ | 12 |
|||
161 | Mens Open D 8+ | 11 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/B. McGowan/M. Psarouthakis/D. Crouse/P. Hughes-Cromwick/D. Kaczmarek/M. Myers/M. McGovern/J. Shifferd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
B. Luhman/M. Comtois/R. Stedman/B. Rini/M. Gaffney/C. Mckay/D. Spencer/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/B. Gregory/N. Zide/R. Martinez/j. Coyne/C. Lengauer/M. Johnson/R. Ezzell/V. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Totta/W. Purdy/F. Rowe/T. Ayer/C. De Souza/G. Roth/P. Kermond/C. Redhead/J. Chatzky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Holland/E. Caldwell/S. Robertson/G. LeSage/E. Gehres/T. Kiernan/H. Garon/J. Manfredi/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Dreier/C. Massing/J. Kostal/C. Miller/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sommer/J. Campbell/S. Green/C. Callaghan/R. Hill/W. Saville/M. Gerhart/D. Shuster/d. spoor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Nereid, Greenwich Crew, Ever Green (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
R. Lynch/S. Bolton/M. Knifton/P. Ellis/S. Borchelt/P. Guggenheim/P. Scripko/s. forrest/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
162 | Womens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
163 | Mens Open B 1x | 21 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A) |
M. Van Der Heide
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
R. Lesnau
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club (A) |
S. Ilic
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Linhoff
|
|
|||
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A) |
D. Kelley
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Belknap
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Caudron
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
P. Fitzgerald
|
|
|||
Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A) |
J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
R. Kercull
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. McKnight
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Preetam
|
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
W. Newell
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. McKay
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
R. Best
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (B) |
F. Sarmast
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Savage
|
|
|||
164 | Mixed A 4x | 4 |
|||
165 | Mixed AS 2x | 0 |
|||
166 | Mixed Inclusive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
167 | Mixed H-J 2x | 8 |
|||
Alaska Midnight Sun Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hurd/K. Hurd
|
|
|||
Composite: Camp Randall, Masters Coaching (A) |
R. Crabbs/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Goodbody/L. McCarthy
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff/C. Durfee
|
|
|||
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shonstrom/a. shonstrom
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (H) |
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
|
|
|||
168 | Mens Club A-D 4x | 20 |
|||
169 | Mens Ltwt G 2x | 2 |
|||
170 | Womens Open E 4x | 9 |
|||
171 | Mens Ltwt E 2x | 10 |
|||
Composite: Capital, Chinook (A) |
r. reichart/M. Nash
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club (A) |
T. Trocky/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Navesink River Rowing, Potomac (A) |
M. Malone/J. paduda
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Berry Hill BC (A) |
s. taylor/V. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
B. Eldridge/J. Pauls
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
P. Dale/B. Mannino
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
R. Hanna/C. Anderson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaver/M. Craig
|
|
|||
172 | Womens Ltwt C 1x | 6 |
|||
173 | Mens Ltwt C 1x | 8 |
|||
174 | Womens Open A 8+ | 14 |
|||
175 | Mens Open AA-A 2- | 11 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hughes/J. Ruck
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Dutt/N. Watts
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Nelson/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Chilberg/H. Diaz
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Verboncoeur/A. DeStefano
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
M. Skey/P. Hoyle
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
N. Visone/J. Serrao
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (C) |
S. Baranoski/P. Belmonte
|
|
|||
176 | Womens Open B 2- | 9 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hines/E. Turtle
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Allen/L. Angione
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Bernier/K. Kiernan
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
H. Friel/E. Mulligan/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Lofgren/L. Miller
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Melnitsky/T. Hazelton
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brogan/K. Stutz
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
R. Hatcher/K. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
177 | Mens Ltwt A 2x | 3 |
|||
178 | Mens Open B-C 4- | 7 |
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Levendowski/A. Peers/N. Gokemeijer/R. Schleck
|
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
D. Spicer/A. Hazelrigg/H. Gigas/S. Lathers
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Ayer/C. De Souza/F. Rowe/G. Roth
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/P. Hoyle/G. Gillinger/N. Davies
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
R. Schreiber/R. Livingston/J. Angle/C. Ceglio
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
O. Barth/B. Rusinovic/S. Bamman/S. Chilmaid
|
|
|||
179 | Mens Open G-J 4- | 2 |
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/P. Knight/J. Vorhies/D. Sitek
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (H) |
K. Shuster/S. Neffler/C. Shuster/G. Shuster
|
|
|||
180 | Womens Open C 4- | 5 |
|||
181 | Mens Ltwt H 1x | 3 |
|||
182 | Womens Open F-J 8+ | 12 |
|||
183 | Mens Club F 4+ | 10 |
|||
184 | Womens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
185 | Mens Open D 4x | 6 |
|||
186 | Womens Open B 1x | 11 |
|||
187 | Mens Club B 4+ | 18 |
|||
Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A) |
L. Floyd/n. tsantes/J. Floyd/n. carter/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/S. McKay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/E. Buck/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
M. Toutloff/G. Botev/P. SON/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. luker/M. Jafri/C. Lengauer/N. Zide/H. Cashen (Cox)
|
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/K. Houston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/T. Wike/J. Donovan/S. Im/R. Baldoz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/J. Stratton/M. Scott/R. Sleight/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. O'Connor/M. Blum/T. Lynch/C. Richardson/D. Izguerra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/P. Clements/G. Gillinger/N. Davies/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Murdock/C. Massing/J. Kostal/A. Simpson/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Schonewald/N. Bretz/B. Mannino/C. Ceglio/E. Bayne (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Gilbertson/J. Vinocour/P. O'Neal/A. Tucker/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/S. Bolton/J. Seaman/B. Morse/R. Hays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/B. Erne/B. Nicklow/T. Pepple/N. Dolphin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
P. Kopp/G. Farrell/D. Oldfield/J. Arvidsson/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
G. Dean/B. Chvirko/J. Abrams/M. Bedard/C. Pease (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
B. Freeman/A. Delsordo/K. Suib/H. Garon/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
188 | Mens Club D 4+ | 14 |
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A) |
G. Emberling/P. Mancuso/M. Myers/M. McGovern/R. Schultz-Purves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/C. Mckay/M. Gaffney/M. Comtois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
J. Cody/R. Zimmer/C. Shepherd/R. Wagner/H. Franklin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Stone/P. Donohue/M. KELLY/J. Ewing/M. Bove (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minneapolis Rowing Club (A) |
N. Gokemeijer/M. Copeland/R. Schleck/S. Michals/L. Schlichting (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Jungbluth/T. Kiernan/S. Robertson/R. Griffin/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Vaccaro/C. Gilbert/M. Truesdell/D. Potts/N. Modi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Rosow/R. Twarkins/M. Puckly/S. Pape/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
G. Milne/T. Hudak/S. Danberg/R. Schreiber/R. Lanza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallager/S. Platt/G. Dee/O. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
E. Meiske/J. LaPierre/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/S. Busico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
M. Stafford/T. Cox/r. versteeg/C. Tindall/H. Stafford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
W. Rickman/E. Krengel/T. Hornick/W. Donoho/K. O'Donnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B) |
B. McGowan/D. Kaczmarek/D. Crouse/R. Florka/B. Greenspoon (Cox)
|
|
|||
189 | Womens Club A 4x | 6 |
|||
190 | Womens Ltwt A 2x | 4 |
|||
191 | Womens Club D 4x | 12 |
|||
192 | Womens Open G-J 2x | 10 |
|||
193 | Mens Open G-J 4+ | 4 |
|||
Composite: Avalon, Rock Creek (A) |
J. Mulligan/C. Esler/P. Greipp/R. McClure/G. Khera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac, Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Selden/P. Knight/J. Vorhies/D. Sitek/T. Tbd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Haberman/C. Miller/L. Seyler/J. Craford/T. Filstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
194 | Womens Open E 4+ | 11 |
|||
195 | Mens Open E 4+ | 5 |
|||
196 | Womens Open C 2x | 14 |
|||
197 | Mens Open C 8+ | 5 |
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bowen/J. Glace/F. Criniti/B. DiCrescenzo/Z. Mondesire/J. Stack/V. Tagliavia/S. Verzella/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Mauer/R. Sleight/M. Scott/J. Stratton/S. Martel/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/L. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Forrest/P. Clements/C. Jungbluth/G. LeSage/G. Gillinger/A. Delsordo/E. Gehres/W. Kostoff/L. Joseph (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Chyla/D. Stanton/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/J. Boericke/P. Klose/J. Devoe/J. Bohan/A. Almond/M. Rothbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
D. Shuster/K. Jacobs/W. Saville/R. Hill/J. De Jong/r. glidden/P. Billings/w. foss/J. Vallese (Cox)
|
|
|||
198 | Womens Open A 1x | 10 |
|||
199 | Mens Open A 4+ | 16 |
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
N. Kosmynin/C. Sweeney/R. Nance/B. Dubois/E. Massey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
B. Acuff/D. Sontag/T. Hillier/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Preiss/R. Appleton/B. Gregory/M. Johnson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Boehm/M. Dolson/D. Vilimanovic/K. Montenegro/M. Sbei (Cox)
|
|
|||
Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Geoca/C. Cistrone/B. Difiore/G. Hale/R. Beldner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
W. Randall/A. Reinfeld/C. Vasseur/J. Karney/M. Guy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
MIT Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rogers/C. Bandoro/M. Hadhrawi/N. Jawdat/S. Quraishi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Skey/S. Sloan/N. Krump/D. Watson/L. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
M. Dreier/A. Simpson/M. Murdock/R. Nelson/J. Dumeer (Cox)
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
S. Durkin/C. Callaghan/O. Correa/G. DuPraw/J. Ramsey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sharpe/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/J. Vinocour/E. Natho (Cox)
|
|
|||
University Barge Club (A) |
J. Pardoe/L. Smith/N. McPeak/R. Bonner/D. Culhane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Bertino/T. Cardanha/M. Schaeffer/M. McKay/A. Granica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
D. Reinhard/E. Fedder/J. Higgins/L. Kay/D. Gordon-Messer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
E. Crocker/B. Stoner/C. Kelly/A. Smith/M. Mathis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
J. Rosow/J. Near/S. Baranoski/J. Serrao/A. Laird (Cox)
|
|
|||
200 | Mens Club E-J 4x | 15 |
|||
201 | Mixed D 4+ | 8 |
|||
202 | Mixed B 4x | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change