The 133rd Royal Canadian Henley Regatta
- Aug 4, 2015 To Aug 9, 2015
- sprint
- Martindale Waterways
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Canadian Henley Regatta Joint Committee Corporation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday, August 4, 2015 | |||||
1 | Senior Womens Single - Lady Henley Trophy | 47 |
|||
2 | Senior Mens Ltwt Double - Stuart H. Flemming Memorial Trophy | 17 |
|||
3 | U19 Mens Single - Anthony 'Tony' Novotny Trophy | 80 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
K. Christopherson/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Into/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
G. White/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Hayes/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
L. Basile/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
O. Perrine/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
D. Veenstra/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
N. Ismail/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
P. Ciongoli/
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
C. Gulka/
|
|
|||
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club |
S. Gulka/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Campone/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
L. Vanderbeek/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
A. Cole/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
T. Novak/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
R. Mohler/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Hohnstein/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
R. McGuire/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Crawford/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. Odegard/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
O. Launoy/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
H. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
C. Sharp-O'Connor/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
C. Jordan/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
J. Lee/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Carleo/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
I. Ward/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Jamison/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. Weaver/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
K. Perry/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
B. Guckin/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
C. Preston/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
N. Shankie/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
D. Nash/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
F. Conley/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Donadio/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
I. MacKellar/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
N. Salazar/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
D. Janssen/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
P. Gogan/
|
|
|||
Kempsville Crew Club |
D. Callahan/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
P. Mitchell-Brule/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
J. Peters/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
r. cadman/
|
|
|||
McCallie School |
J. Moore/
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club |
C. Myers/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
R. Simpson/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
P. McKendall/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
K. VandenBerg/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
L. McGrinder/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
N. Chaskin/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
K. Koste/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
L. McDonough/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
K. Andersen/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Sicko/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
T. Kelly/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
L. Sendelbach/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
B. Goodman/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
J. Endler/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
C. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
A. Hickie-Bentzen/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
F. Negmeldin/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. DiFruscia/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Berkhout/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Jones/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Preminger/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Tsolirides/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Atun/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
N. McDonald/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
B. Rush/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Falk-Dotan/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Taylor-Brill/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
R. Correll/
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club |
N. Hannon/
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club |
V. Tingley/
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club |
D. Ramsey/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Couwenhoven/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
|
||||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
A. Muruganand/
|
|
|||
4 | U23 Womens Ltwt Single - Harold and Dorothy Cove Memorial Trophy | 25 |
|||
5 | U23 Mens Double - Bill & Harry Trophy | 30 |
|||
6 | U19 Womens Coxed Four - Kristen French Memorial Trophy | 49 |
|||
7 | U23 Womens Pair - (Alex) Sandy Greenhill Memorial Trophy | 27 |
|||
8 | Senior Mens Single - Jack Guest Memorial Trophy | 41 |
|||
9 | U17 Womens Double - St. Andrews United Church 150th Anniversary Cup | 56 |
|||
10 | U23 Mens Ltwt Single - Theo Dubois Trophy | 47 |
|||
11 | Senior Womens Ltwt Double - Fred Loek Trophy | 18 |
|||
12 | U19 Mens Coxed Four - W. A. (Al) Ward Trophy | 59 |
|||
13 | Senior Womens Eight - Henley Island Helpers President's Cup | 11 |
|||
14 | U17 Mens Quad - John H. Newman Trophy | 25 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
B. Fay/J. Walsh/Z. Shamah/K. Into/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/I. Anderson/I. Cabrera/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
Z. Sebastian/J. Sullivan/W. Herzog/R. Walter/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Mains/E. Schreiber/T. Hull/J. Shafer/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Rabinovich/S. Mannion/C. Johnson-Harwitz/D. Paydarfar/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Rostucher/L. Draper/L. Roth/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Sati/J. Goff/M. Doyle/J. Ragozzino/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Stewart/A. Tyedmers/M. Taylor/P. MacSween/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Smith/S. Mrazik/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
J. Root/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/J. Oussoren/S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Serger/B. Wang/F. Negmeldin/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. McRae/S. Rosts/S. Moyer/M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
W. Steele/T. Chow/D. Kramer/K. Warming/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Bizier/M. Knight/M. Rodriguez/A. Margotta/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Lapidus/S. Higgins/A. Pan/K. Mahadevan/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Graue/H. Schofield/C. Dean/J. Lipford/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
D. Dalton/L. Millens/E. Sammons/T. Burke/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
P. Young/E. Jess/J. Bokan/K. Gurney/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Kerr/Z. Neufeld/A. van Engelen/A. Allan/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. MacRae/J. Race/C. Rollo/O. Powell/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Barry/J. Coughler/C. McAlpine/J. Plaice/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
W. Zhu/A. Kaufman/A. Djurasic/L. Poseley/
|
|
|||
15 | U19 Womens Single - Alex Wilson Trophy | 70 |
|||
16 | Senior Mens Ltwt Straight Four - Fred Carter Memorial Trophy | 7 |
|||
17 | Senior Mens Pair - William Hamilton Merritt Trophy | 19 |
|||
18 | U23 Womens Ltwt Eight - Arthur M. Sims Memorial Trophy | 6 |
|||
19 | U17 Womens Eight - Algoma Central Corporation Trophy | 19 |
|||
20 | Senior Womens Ltwt Pair - Cookson Memorial Trophy | 7 |
|||
21 | U23 Mens Single - W.G. 'Bill' Crawford Memorial Trophy | 59 |
|||
22 | U19 Mens Double -Ralph Jaques Memorial Trophy | 77 |
|||
23 | Senior Mens Ltwt Single - Claude (Sandy) Saunders Trophy | 28 |
|||
24 | U23 Womens Eight - Geoffrey Barron Taylor Memorial Trophy | 16 |
|||
25 | Senior Womens Pair - Henley Island Helpers Prestige Award | 19 |
|||
26 | Senior Mens Straight Four - Maurice J. Carroll Challenge Trophy | 16 |
|||
27 | Senior Mens 64kg Coxed Four - F.F. 'Ted' Nelson Trophy | 7 |
|||
28 | U19 Womens Double - Thorne Family Trophy | 77 |
|||
29 | U23 Mens Ltwt Straight Four - G. W. (Paddy) Cline Trophy | 13 |
|||
30 | U23 Womens Ltwt Pair - Lancaster Brooks & Welch 125th Anniv. Trophy | 14 |
|||
31 | Senior Womens Ltwt Single - Sandy Kirby PerpetualTrophy | 24 |
|||
32 | U17 Mens Eight - Michael J. Broderick Memorial Trophy | 15 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
I. Anderson/I. Lopez/M. Olesen/I. Cabrera/S. Hernandez/L. Blanco/A. Gomez/J. Rodriguez/K. Ismail (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston College High School |
Z. Trent/A. Cosentino/R. Beeler/A. Ambraziejus/m. wilson/S. Teixeira/B. Mahoney/M. Greene/M. Kouroriez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
M. Kazmierczak/J. Sullivan/M. Tell/N. Sabuda/Z. Sebastian/W. Herzog/C. Schneck/R. Walter/K. Bianchi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
L. Sinatra/N. Sinatra/K. Flynn/M. Dellaneve/A. Fatta/A. Lim/B. Finnerty/K. Quinn/M. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Gulock/J. Shafer/E. Schreiber/A. Leonardo/J. Mains/s. ryan/M. Veresko/B. Veresko/T. Hull (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Castillo Varda/M. Reilly/P. Kalocay/S. Pakrad/T. Gagliardi/J. Mascia/C. cassidy/B. Panzer/a. spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
L. Austin/E. Heinbecker/J. Hagemans/J. Bresolin/K. Graham/D. Mongeon/W. Akitt/Z. Wood/G. Heinbecker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey/E. Wicks/P. Collins/J. Gallagher/A. Moss/B. Karp/T. Harris/K. Takacs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. Chow/K. Warming/M. Knight/R. Bizier/M. Rodriguez/D. Kramer/A. Margotta/W. Steele/J. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
T. Earp/N. Egrie/C. Graue/H. Schofield/J. Lipford/e. Mininsohn/M. Pitchford/C. Dean/K. Barnett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Millens/T. Burke/E. Sammons/P. Young/E. Jess/M. West/J. Bokan/D. Dalton/A. Carollo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
C. Rusin/L. Whitley/K. Keith/G. McKinley/J. Doxtador/N. Kennedy/D. McQueen Lafleur/O. Noel/K. Keith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
M. Cavanagh/A. Jastremski/C. Pacquin/G. Carrier/Z. Carrier/A. McDonald/F. Loucks/J. McMillan/m. favero (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Pratt/W. Galloway/J. McClelland/A. Allan/Z. Neufeld/A. van Engelen/M. Beaudoin/J. Tyrer/M. Horton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
T. Chandhok/I. Shea/R. Graziano/J. Brown/E. Zacher/M. Battin/N. Shanley/P. Allen/G. Speller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
33 | U23 Womens Double - Nancy Storrs Trophy | 48 |
|||
34 | U23 Mens Eight - Wyandotte Trophy | 12 |
|||
35 | Senior Mens Double - Hop Bitters Challenge Cup | 17 |
|||
36 | U17 Womens Quad - West Side Rowing Club Past President's Trophy | 28 |
|||
37 | Senior Mens Eight - Hanlan Memorial Challenge Trophy | 11 |
|||
38 | Senior Womens Straight Four - Eddie Durnan Memorial Trophy | 15 |
|||
39 | U23 Mens Quad - Captian Charles E. Hooper Memorial Trophy | 19 |
|||
40 | U17 Womens Coxed Four - Doc & Colena Schaab Trophy | 28 |
|||
41 | U19 Mens Pair - 'Now Jim' Award | 44 |
|||
42 | U23 Womens Ltwt Double - Jack G. Berkhout Trophy | 28 |
|||
43 | U17 Mens Single - Mike Wilson Memorial Trophy | 56 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
R. McNichol/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
B. Fay/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
Z. Shamah/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Gardiner/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
D. Veenstra/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Olesen/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Delara/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
C. Labozzetta/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
T. Ranjan/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Shafer/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Campone/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
s. ryan/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Leonardo/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Gulock/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
R. Mohler/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Hare/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Kirker/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
N. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
N. Supron/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Breuer/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
W. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Sati/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
A. Harrower/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
k. rankin/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
D. Nash/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
B. Evens/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
A. Tyedmers/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Stewart/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. MacSween/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Panzer/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. cassidy/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
T. Vissers/
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades |
C. Koontz/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
T. Satterthwaite/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Barhydt/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
S. Mrazik/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
J. Lombardo/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
X. Fallone/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
b. maidens/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Kimble/
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club |
B. Rivers/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Rosts/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. McRae/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
J. Riley/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Dean/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
O. Noel/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Kerr/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Merryman/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. DeGregorio/
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club |
A. Horn/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
R. Cantrell/
|
|
|||
44 | Senior Mens Ltwt Pair - John L. Murray Memorial Trophy | 10 |
|||
45 | U23 Mens Ltwt Double - Thomas Croston Trophy | 36 |
|||
46 | Senior Womens Ltwt Straight Four - H.I.H 30th Anniversary Trophy | 7 |
|||
47 | U19 Womens Pair - Tom McGuiness Memorial Trophy | 34 |
|||
48 | U23 Womens Quad - Carl 'Skeeter' Dorland Trophy | 27 |
|||
49 | Senior Womens Double - Coopers & Lybrand Trophy | 32 |
|||
50 | U23 Mens Pair - Bennett-Hogan Award | 29 |
|||
51 | Mens Single DASH - Murphy Bros. Trophy | 28 |
|||
52 | Womens Single DASH - Marie-Lyne Rochon Memorial Trophy | 20 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt Eight DASH - Ralph Gifford Memorial Trophy | 5 |
|||
54 | Womens Ltwt Eight DASH - Wendy Wiebe Trophy | 5 |
|||
55 | Mens Ltwt Single DASH - Dave Cornelius Memorial Trophy | 19 |
|||
56 | Womens Ltwt Single DASH - John H. Dorr Memorial Trophy | 7 |
|||
57 | Mens Eight DASH - Donald F. Thom Memorial Trophy | 21 |
|||
58 | Womens Eight DASH - Bell Canada Trophy | 12 |
|||
7PD | Womens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
8PD | Mens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
9PD | Womens Para TA 1x DASH | 3 |
|||
10PD | Mens Para TA 1x DASH | 3 |
|||
11PD | Womens Para LTA 2x/2- DASH | 0 |
|||
12PD | Mens Para LTA 2x/2- DASH | 3 |
|||
RS | Mixed Eight DASH The RegattaSport | 2 |
|||
1P | Womens AS Single | 0 |
|||
2P | Mens AS Single | 1 |
|||
3P | Mens TA Single | 2 |
|||
4P | Womens TA Single | 2 |
|||
5P | Mens LTA 2x/2- | 6 |
|||
6P | Womens LTA 2x / 2- | 0 |
|||
59 | U19 Womens Quad - Thomas G. Gannon Memorial Trophy | 50 |
|||
60 | Senior Mens Ltwt Quad - Thomas Edison Lane Perpetual Trophy | 10 |
|||
61 | Womens Championship Pair | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Championship Pair - William J. Cotter Trophy | 11 |
|||
63 | U19 Mens Quad - William B.C. Burgoyne Memorial Trophy | 43 |
|||
64 | Senior Mens 64kg Single - R.G. 'Bob' Dibble Memorial Cup | 20 |
|||
65 | Senior Womens Quad - Margaret Gare Trophy | 14 |
|||
66 | Senior Womens 52kg Coxed Four - Ronda Henning Memorial Trophy | 4 |
|||
67 | U17 Mens Coxed Four - Herb Gray Trophy | 31 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
Z. Shamah/K. Into/J. Hart/M. Densen/N. Maity (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Olesen/I. Lopez/I. Anderson/I. Cabrera/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston College High School |
R. Beeler/A. Cosentino/Z. Trent/A. Ambraziejus/M. Kouroriez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Boston College High School |
m. wilson/S. Teixeira/B. Mahoney/M. Greene/V. Amrhein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
M. Kazmierczak/M. Tell/R. Walter/Z. Sebastian/J. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
C. Schneck/J. Sullivan/W. Herzog/B. Weissman/K. Bianchi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
K. Quinn/M. Dellaneve/L. Sinatra/C. Richter/K. Bianchi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Shafer/E. Schreiber/B. Veresko/T. Hull/M. Veresko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Campone/s. ryan/J. Mains/A. Leonardo/T. Gulock (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Mannion/C. Johnson-Harwitz/C. Breuer/A. Rabinovich/J. Robinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
D. Sobieszek/B. JOYCE/D. Paydarfar/H. Thomas/I. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. cassidy/B. Panzer/T. Gagliardi/S. Pakrad/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Castillo Varda/M. Reilly/P. Kalocay/J. Mascia/a. spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
Z. Wood/W. Akitt/J. Bresolin/J. Hagemans/G. Heinbecker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
A. Rodrick/N. McCluskey/A. Ljunggren/Q. PELICHOFF/E. Rabinovitsj (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
B. Karp/T. Harris/E. Wicks/A. Moss/C. Galati (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey/J. Gallagher/P. Collins/K. Takacs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Serger/B. Wang/F. Negmeldin/J. Feng/T. McMichael (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
K. Warming/D. Kramer/T. Chow/W. Steele/J. Green (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Bizier/M. Rodriguez/A. Margotta/M. Knight/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
E. Wisner/B. KIESER/D. Crowe/J. Belt/R. Cassano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
T. Earp/M. Pitchford/M. dewolf/L. Jeffries/K. Barnett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Jess/J. Bokan/M. DiMinno/M. West/A. Carollo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Millens/E. Sammons/D. Dalton/T. Burke/M. Sayer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
B. Potashnyk/D. Bagozzi/B. Ristow/M. Cavanagh/M. Horton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. McMillan/F. Loucks/A. McDonald/J. Tyrer/m. favero (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. McClelland/M. Beaudoin/Z. Carrier/G. Carrier/t. vanderloos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
J. Young/C. Mboijana/B. Olin/J. Nibali/J. Rosen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
R. Beaulieu/J. Saunders/B. Spencer/J. Costolnick/E. Ferreri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
68 | Senior Mens Ltwt Eight - Joseph Wright Challenge Cup | 7 |
|||
69 | Senior Womens Ltwt Eight - People of Port Dalhousie Trophy | 5 |
|||
70 | U23 Mens Straight Four - Rodger Sellars Trophy | 21 |
|||
71 | U23 Womens Straight Four - Nelles Stacy Memorial Trophy | 21 |
|||
72 | Senior Mens Quad - Charles M. Adams Memorial Trophy | 15 |
|||
73 | U19 Mens Eight - St. Catharines Rowing Alumni Trophy | 28 |
|||
74 | U17 Womens Single - 'Hutch' Trophy | 47 |
|||
75 | U19 Womens Eight - Harris / Fisher | 26 |
|||
76 | Senior Womens Ltwt Quad - Silver Fox Trophy | 7 |
|||
77 | U23 Mens Ltwt Pair - Tyler King Memorial Trophy | 16 |
|||
78 | U23 Womens Single - Dr. James A. McMullen Memorial Trophy | 49 |
|||
79 | U17 Mens Double - Tank Trophy | 63 |
|||
Baja California State Rowing Team |
O. maydon/C. Ledezma/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Gardiner/J. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
B. Fay/M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Into/J. Hart/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Hernandez/I. Lopez/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Delara/C. Labozzetta/
|
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club |
J. Nichols/C. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Veresko/M. Veresko/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Mains/J. Shafer/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Campone/s. ryan/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Schreiber/A. Leonardo/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Gulock/T. Hull/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Hare/R. Mohler/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Kirker/N. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
E. Singer/J. Awalt/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
C. Decatur/N. Supron/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Thomas/A. Rabinovich/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
L. Draper/L. Roth/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Amsterdam/E. Meadows/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Rostucher/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Sati/J. Goff/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Ragozzino/N. Magbitang/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
W. Clark/C. Martin/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
k. rankin/D. Nash/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
N. Salazar/B. Evens/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Stewart/P. MacSween/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
A. Tyedmers/M. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. cassidy/B. Panzer/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
E. Heinbecker/L. Austin/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
A. Thompson/S. Knebl/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
C. Radi/T. Frame/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
X. Fallone/T. Barhydt/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
S. Mrazik/T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
A. Rodrick/A. Ljunggren/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
Q. PELICHOFF/N. McCluskey/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
J. Root/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
B. Smith/C. McDonald/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
W. Cao/J. Serjeantson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club |
B. Wang/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. McRae/M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Moyer/A. Nguyen/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Knight/A. Margotta/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
K. Mahadevan/N. Lapidus/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Pan/S. Higgins/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Rodriguez/R. Bizier/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
L. Jeffries/M. dewolf/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
e. Mininsohn/N. Egrie/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Sammons/L. Millens/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. West/M. DiMinno/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Jess/K. Gurney/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
P. Young/J. Bokan/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
D. Dalton/T. Burke/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
O. Powell/C. Rollo/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Pratt/W. Galloway/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Merryman/M. DeGregorio/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
A. Kaufman/A. Djurasic/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
W. Zhu/L. Poseley/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. McNamara/L. Gibbons/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Puhl/B. Mitsch/
|
|
|||
80 | U23 Womens Ltwt Straight Four | 11 |
|||
81 | Womens Championship Single - Muir Challenge Cup | 21 |
|||
82 | Mens Championship Single - George F. Galt Memorial Trophy | 21 |
|||
7P | Mixed Para LTA 4+ Justin Fryer Trophy | 2 |
|||
83 | Womens Championship Eight - Brock University 25th Anniv. Trophy | 6 |
|||
84 | Mens Championship Eight - Craig Swayze Memorial Trophy | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change