The 133rd Royal Canadian Henley Regatta
- Aug 4, 2015 To Aug 9, 2015
- sprint
- Martindale Waterways
- St. Catharines, ON (CAN)
- Hosted By: Canadian Henley Regatta Joint Committee Corporation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday, August 4, 2015 | |||||
1 | Senior Womens Single - Lady Henley Trophy | 47 |
|||
2 | Senior Mens Ltwt Double - Stuart H. Flemming Memorial Trophy | 17 |
|||
3 | U19 Mens Single - Anthony 'Tony' Novotny Trophy | 80 |
|||
4 | U23 Womens Ltwt Single - Harold and Dorothy Cove Memorial Trophy | 25 |
|||
5 | U23 Mens Double - Bill & Harry Trophy | 30 |
|||
6 | U19 Womens Coxed Four - Kristen French Memorial Trophy | 49 |
|||
7 | U23 Womens Pair - (Alex) Sandy Greenhill Memorial Trophy | 27 |
|||
8 | Senior Mens Single - Jack Guest Memorial Trophy | 41 |
|||
9 | U17 Womens Double - St. Andrews United Church 150th Anniversary Cup | 56 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
|
||||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
A. Tintor/J. Blunt/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Goldsher/E. Smith/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
V. Bulpin/c. Alfieri/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
L. Hayes/C. Robb/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
M. Williams/R. Williams/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Arich/S. Cathcart/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
L. Fournier/I. Tubman/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
G. Coste-Ramsay/M. Vazquez Romo/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
N. Kozak/T. Lahti/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. White/J. Konopka/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
D. Durnford/J. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
l. whitters/e. sisk/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
S. McClendon/E. Schoen/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
S. Kelley/R. Kelley/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
D. Christensen/A. Anderson/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
M. Ritter/N. Rojas/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
S. Tigwell/K. Rourke/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Maillet/K. Amesbury/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
A. Scala/V. Collins/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
D. Martire/S. Boyter/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
C. Campbell/M. Owen/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
T. Hummel/R. Witt/
|
|
|||
Nanaimo Rowing Club |
R. Knight/A. Malainey/
|
|
|||
Nanaimo Rowing Club |
C. Thomas/M. Montgomery/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
M. Rogers/L. Hoole/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
H. Meade/E. Meade/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
B. Long/S. Brockman/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
K. Sun/M. Sun/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
C. Allen/H. MacLeod/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
V. Nezezon/J. McKee/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Pfeiffer/L. Mcclure/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Smith/P. Libasci/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Lahr/J. Catalano/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
M. Yates/L. Dubrovsky/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
A. Heuser/A. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
K. Clarke/L. Papillon/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. MacEachern/M. Hemphill/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Reimer/S. Creskoff/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Dubas/G. McDonald/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Warren/S. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
O. DeNiro/S. Wright/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
B. Martin/M. Dodd/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
G. Mitzen/T. Miller/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
|
||||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Stewart/A. Maloney/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
L. Stevenson/M. Thibodeau Morris/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Vidal/G. von Elten/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. Kindelberger/A. Murray/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
E. Woodwell/E. Fetting/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
E. Reinsch/E. Gribbon/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
K. Burns/M. Eddins/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
M. Sandel/V. Gimik/
|
|
|||
10 | U23 Mens Ltwt Single - Theo Dubois Trophy | 47 |
|||
Antigonish Rowing Club |
M. Cormier/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
D. Doyle-Baker/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Holloway/
|
|
|||
Club d'aviron de Boucherville |
D. Cabana/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
R. Swanton/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Howshall/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
M. Mikolainis/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
D. Peters/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
J. Carr/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
B. Altman/
|
|
|||
Fedemex |
l. garcia martinez/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
Z. Weider/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
J. Giesbrecht/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
A. Kunkel/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
G. Donoghue/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
E. Buchanan/
|
|
|||
Mic Mac Rowing Club |
C. Myers/
|
|
|||
Michigan Rowing Association |
G. Ssemambo/
|
|
|||
Montreal Rowing Club / Club d'aviron de Montreal |
E. Saragosa/
|
|
|||
Niagara Rowing School |
C. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
J. Trudel/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association |
D. Hartwick/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. king/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Christie/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
C. Bénard/
|
|
|||
Peconic Community Rowing Association |
J. Schmitt/
|
|
|||
Peconic Community Rowing Association |
C. Ryan/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. Dupuis/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
A. Zulauf/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. Jones/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
E. Dobrushkin/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
A. Loy/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
H. Malec/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
J. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
L. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
B. Kraus/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Konopka/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
D. Euper/
|
|
|||
University of British Columbia |
M. Vandersande/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
A. Muth/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
H. Backer/
|
|
|||
University of Victoria Rowing Club |
D. Bryson/
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. couwenhoven/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Bernick/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club Development Camp |
D. Evangelista/
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) |
M. Brander/
|
|
|||
11 | Senior Womens Ltwt Double - Fred Loek Trophy | 18 |
|||
12 | U19 Mens Coxed Four - W. A. (Al) Ward Trophy | 59 |
|||
13 | Senior Womens Eight - Henley Island Helpers President's Cup | 11 |
|||
14 | U17 Mens Quad - John H. Newman Trophy | 25 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
B. Fay/J. Walsh/Z. Shamah/K. Into/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/I. Anderson/I. Cabrera/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
Z. Sebastian/J. Sullivan/W. Herzog/R. Walter/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Mains/E. Schreiber/T. Hull/J. Shafer/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
A. Rabinovich/S. Mannion/C. Johnson-Harwitz/D. Paydarfar/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Rostucher/L. Draper/L. Roth/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Sati/J. Goff/M. Doyle/J. Ragozzino/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Stewart/A. Tyedmers/M. Taylor/P. MacSween/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Smith/S. Mrazik/J. Lombardo/X. Fallone/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
J. Root/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/J. Oussoren/S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Serger/B. Wang/F. Negmeldin/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. McRae/S. Rosts/S. Moyer/M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
W. Steele/T. Chow/D. Kramer/K. Warming/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
R. Bizier/M. Knight/M. Rodriguez/A. Margotta/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Lapidus/S. Higgins/A. Pan/K. Mahadevan/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Graue/H. Schofield/C. Dean/J. Lipford/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
D. Dalton/L. Millens/E. Sammons/T. Burke/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
P. Young/E. Jess/J. Bokan/K. Gurney/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Kerr/Z. Neufeld/A. van Engelen/A. Allan/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. MacRae/J. Race/C. Rollo/O. Powell/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Barry/J. Coughler/C. McAlpine/J. Plaice/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
W. Zhu/A. Kaufman/A. Djurasic/L. Poseley/
|
|
|||
15 | U19 Womens Single - Alex Wilson Trophy | 70 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. French/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Thiim/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
G. Ott/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Stecyk/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Glade/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
T. Szymanski/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
E. WALBY/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
h. kennedy/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Kirker/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
B. Thorsen/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. O'Donnell/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Benkert/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Pierce/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
K. Glennon/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
E. Roe/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
S. Binda/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
S. McGurty/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
S. Brown/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
D. Goodwin/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
R. White/
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club |
S. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Mahli/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Johnson Benmosche/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Wyner/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
K. Gleason/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
L. Hsu/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
E. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
A. Belzil/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
A. Salazar/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
C. Habjan/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
K. Sonricker/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
T. Buchan/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Orcutt/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
H. Curtis/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. O'Shea/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
A. Overvelde/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
D. Drouin/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
M. Leparskas/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
L. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Nanaimo Rowing Club |
M. Mullaly/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
C. Allen/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
H. MacLeod/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
O. Clark/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
E. Young/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
E. Lucchetta/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
T. Maidens/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Conway/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Cleary/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Ashton/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Geraghty/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
A. Martin/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
R. Barker/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew |
O. Farrar/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
C. Porter/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
M. Pearson/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
P. Adams/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Moyer/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Hopkins/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
E. Taylor/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
M. battista/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
A. Low/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
S. Jose/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
R. Valdes/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
A. Delambo/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
G. von Elten/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Salmons/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
S. Klein/
|
|
|||
Western Rowing Club |
R. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
G. George/
|
|
|||
16 | Senior Mens Ltwt Straight Four - Fred Carter Memorial Trophy | 7 |
|||
17 | Senior Mens Pair - William Hamilton Merritt Trophy | 19 |
|||
18 | U23 Womens Ltwt Eight - Arthur M. Sims Memorial Trophy | 6 |
|||
19 | U17 Womens Eight - Algoma Central Corporation Trophy | 19 |
|||
20 | Senior Womens Ltwt Pair - Cookson Memorial Trophy | 7 |
|||
21 | U23 Mens Single - W.G. 'Bill' Crawford Memorial Trophy | 59 |
|||
22 | U19 Mens Double -Ralph Jaques Memorial Trophy | 77 |
|||
23 | Senior Mens Ltwt Single - Claude (Sandy) Saunders Trophy | 28 |
|||
24 | U23 Womens Eight - Geoffrey Barron Taylor Memorial Trophy | 16 |
|||
25 | Senior Womens Pair - Henley Island Helpers Prestige Award | 19 |
|||
26 | Senior Mens Straight Four - Maurice J. Carroll Challenge Trophy | 16 |
|||
27 | Senior Mens 64kg Coxed Four - F.F. 'Ted' Nelson Trophy | 7 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
l. zumpano/H. Prindle/D. Giacosa/A. Pacios/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club |
P. Taylor/W. Mayotte/W. Mulcahy/O. Taylor/K. Ng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
C. Nemeh/L. Conlan/S. Nemeh/A. Kalmar/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
L. South/J. Dickey/S. Knebl/C. Holland/K. Thompson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
I. Barkwell/R. Raso/A. Gilby/J. Langelaan/M. Csuka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Capozzola/J. Howland/K. Gurney/M. DiMinno/G. Meehan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
J. Dispenza/J. Hobika/C. Delgado/C. Ulm/A. Miller-Gonzalez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | U19 Womens Double - Thorne Family Trophy | 77 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
|
||||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
G. Ott/M. Glade/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Stecyk/K. Thiim/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
A. Goldsher/M. French/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Giannotta/E. WALBY/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association |
R. Rozeski/H. Michki/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hinse/E. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Cathcart/E. Arich/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Pierce/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
E. Fawcett/L. Sexton/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
J. O'Donnell/M. Milway/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
A. Calianos/E. Conway/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
K. Glennon/H. Elliott/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
R. Torcivia/N. McCarty/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
E. Roe/D. Goodwin/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Hawley/K. Gleason/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
E. Johnson Benmosche/S. Gruzen/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
O. Healy/S. Wyner/
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center |
J. Soper/R. Pierce/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
E. Wilson/C. Pavlidis/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
R. Kortbeek/E. Watchman/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. Aemisegger/M. Beirne/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
S. Conlin/L. Zecca/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
S. McClendon/V. Partlow/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
s. Garms/A. Cowan/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
E. Kemp/C. Habjan/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
E. Orcutt/E. Randall/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
H. Curtis/M. Toone/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
T. Buchan/S. McIlhone/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
S. Gaston/R. Mannino/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
Y. Zaza/D. Drouin/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Maroon Blades |
C. Lampone/S. Bicks/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
L. Thompson/M. Lee/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
L. Howlett/M. Marbain/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
k. james/B. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
Nanaimo Rowing Club |
M. Mullaly/M. Montgomery/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
S. Brockman/B. Long/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
I. Michelucci/A. Warner/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Geraghty/G. Geraghty/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Brown/C. Wierschem/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
G. McHugh/A. Andrews/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
R. Long/T. McCoy/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
E. Daum/Z. Cheng/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
A. Heuser/A. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
M. Marland/G. Henderson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Cross/H. Watt/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
J. Puranda/E. Scruton/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
C. Hinds/S. Frojmovic/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
M. Wurtele/A. Martin/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
k. wurtele/C. Dupuis/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
c. bedlington/M. Baker/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
B. Price/M. Morris/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Shannon/M. Hilary/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Warren/S. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
C. Pozzobon/K. O'Connor/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
V. Selian/E. Larabee/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Janes/D. O'Dell/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
S. Haley/A. ALBRIGHT/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
S. Carlow/B. Fensterer/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. Varcoe/C. Parry/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
L. Tyler/C. Raymond/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
J. Leheta/S. Fuller/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
O. Jose/S. Jose/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Sherman/A. Delambo/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
E. Fetting/S. Gulati/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Owen/Z. Wenzinger/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
Z. Niswonger/M. Perrett/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Steinman/L. Guenther/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
N. Smith/A. Karl/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
E. Reich/A. Salas/
|
|
|||
29 | U23 Mens Ltwt Straight Four - G. W. (Paddy) Cline Trophy | 13 |
|||
30 | U23 Womens Ltwt Pair - Lancaster Brooks & Welch 125th Anniv. Trophy | 14 |
|||
31 | Senior Womens Ltwt Single - Sandy Kirby PerpetualTrophy | 24 |
|||
32 | U17 Mens Eight - Michael J. Broderick Memorial Trophy | 15 |
|||
33 | U23 Womens Double - Nancy Storrs Trophy | 48 |
|||
34 | U23 Mens Eight - Wyandotte Trophy | 12 |
|||
35 | Senior Mens Double - Hop Bitters Challenge Cup | 17 |
|||
36 | U17 Womens Quad - West Side Rowing Club Past President's Trophy | 28 |
|||
37 | Senior Mens Eight - Hanlan Memorial Challenge Trophy | 11 |
|||
38 | Senior Womens Straight Four - Eddie Durnan Memorial Trophy | 15 |
|||
39 | U23 Mens Quad - Captian Charles E. Hooper Memorial Trophy | 19 |
|||
40 | U17 Womens Coxed Four - Doc & Colena Schaab Trophy | 28 |
|||
41 | U19 Mens Pair - 'Now Jim' Award | 44 |
|||
42 | U23 Womens Ltwt Double - Jack G. Berkhout Trophy | 28 |
|||
43 | U17 Mens Single - Mike Wilson Memorial Trophy | 56 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
R. McNichol/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
B. Fay/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
Z. Shamah/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Gardiner/
|
|
|||
Barrie Rowing Club |
D. Veenstra/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
M. Olesen/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Delara/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
C. Labozzetta/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
T. Ranjan/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Shafer/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Campone/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
s. ryan/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Leonardo/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Gulock/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
R. Mohler/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Hare/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Kirker/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
N. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
N. Supron/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
C. Breuer/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
W. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Sati/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
A. Harrower/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
k. rankin/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
D. Nash/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
B. Evens/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
A. Tyedmers/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Stewart/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. MacSween/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Panzer/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. cassidy/
|
|
|||
Kingston Rowing Club |
T. Vissers/
|
|
|||
Maroon Blades |
C. Koontz/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
T. Satterthwaite/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
T. Barhydt/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
S. Mrazik/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
J. Lombardo/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
X. Fallone/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
b. maidens/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Kimble/
|
|
|||
Quinte Rowing Club |
B. Rivers/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Rosts/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. McRae/
|
|
|||
Rochester Junior Rowing |
J. Riley/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Dean/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
O. Noel/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Kerr/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Merryman/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. DeGregorio/
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club |
A. Horn/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
R. Cantrell/
|
|
|||
44 | Senior Mens Ltwt Pair - John L. Murray Memorial Trophy | 10 |
|||
45 | U23 Mens Ltwt Double - Thomas Croston Trophy | 36 |
|||
46 | Senior Womens Ltwt Straight Four - H.I.H 30th Anniversary Trophy | 7 |
|||
47 | U19 Womens Pair - Tom McGuiness Memorial Trophy | 34 |
|||
48 | U23 Womens Quad - Carl 'Skeeter' Dorland Trophy | 27 |
|||
49 | Senior Womens Double - Coopers & Lybrand Trophy | 32 |
|||
50 | U23 Mens Pair - Bennett-Hogan Award | 29 |
|||
51 | Mens Single DASH - Murphy Bros. Trophy | 28 |
|||
52 | Womens Single DASH - Marie-Lyne Rochon Memorial Trophy | 20 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt Eight DASH - Ralph Gifford Memorial Trophy | 5 |
|||
54 | Womens Ltwt Eight DASH - Wendy Wiebe Trophy | 5 |
|||
55 | Mens Ltwt Single DASH - Dave Cornelius Memorial Trophy | 19 |
|||
56 | Womens Ltwt Single DASH - John H. Dorr Memorial Trophy | 7 |
|||
57 | Mens Eight DASH - Donald F. Thom Memorial Trophy | 21 |
|||
58 | Womens Eight DASH - Bell Canada Trophy | 12 |
|||
7PD | Womens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
8PD | Mens Para AS 1x DASH | 0 |
|||
9PD | Womens Para TA 1x DASH | 3 |
|||
10PD | Mens Para TA 1x DASH | 3 |
|||
11PD | Womens Para LTA 2x/2- DASH | 0 |
|||
12PD | Mens Para LTA 2x/2- DASH | 3 |
|||
RS | Mixed Eight DASH The RegattaSport | 2 |
|||
1P | Womens AS Single | 0 |
|||
2P | Mens AS Single | 1 |
|||
3P | Mens TA Single | 2 |
|||
4P | Womens TA Single | 2 |
|||
5P | Mens LTA 2x/2- | 6 |
|||
6P | Womens LTA 2x / 2- | 0 |
|||
59 | U19 Womens Quad - Thomas G. Gannon Memorial Trophy | 50 |
|||
Argonaut Rowing Club |
C. Gionet/C. Francescutti/L. O'Donohue/E. O'Donohue/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Thiim/K. Stecyk/G. Ott/M. Glade/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
C. Hinse/V. Ulrich/B. Thorsen/h. kennedy/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Kirker/S. Cathcart/E. Arich/E. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Phaneuf/E. Trull/M. Pierce/S. Young/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
H. Knight/E. Fawcett/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
A. Calianos/E. Conway/L. Fournier/I. Tubman/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
Charles River Scullers |
|
||||
City Island Rowing |
R. White/K. Tewksbury/M. Swaminathan-Sipp/E. Cagliostro/
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing |
E. Sawyer/A. Lehman/I. Wothe/M. Wothe/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Gruzen/E. Johnson Benmosche/K. Gleason/S. Wyner/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
O. Healy/M. Zhang/t. claire/J. Mahli/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. White/L. Zecca/M. Beirne/K. Aemisegger/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
M. Ritter/V. Partlow/A. Anderson/D. Christensen/
|
|
|||
Georgian Bay Rowing Club |
A. Cowan/S. Tigwell/K. Rourke/s. Garms/
|
|
|||
Hanlan Boat Club |
T. Buchan/S. McIlhone/E. Orcutt/E. Randall/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Winby/M. Lewis/A. O'Shea/L. Smith/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
J. Murray/A. Henderson/K. Kerr/A. Roller/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Maroon Blades |
E. Gilman/J. Randall/S. Gilman/O. Lavin/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
L. Thompson/M. Lee/B. Hamilton/L. Howlett/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
k. james/M. Marbain/T. Hummel/R. Witt/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
S. Dow/J. Galen/S. Brockman/I. Boynton/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
E. Lucchetta/T. Maidens/S. Jansen/E. Young/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Geraghty/R. Conway/E. Ashton/A. Cleary/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
C. Wierschem/J. Sinkus/G. Geraghty/K. Feeney/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/M. Yates/T. McCoy/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
E. Daum/Z. Cheng/R. Eversole/E. Benson/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
G. Petty/A. Heuser/I. Delore/A. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
J. Hosler/A. Andrews/M. Cvitanovic/G. McHugh/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
G. Cross/H. Watt/M. Marland/G. Henderson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Frojmovic/C. Hinds/J. Puranda/E. Scruton/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Van Dusen/M. Turner/M. Norton/M. Carpentier/
|
|
|||
Peterborough Rowing Club |
A. Martin/M. Wurtele/k. wurtele/R. Barker/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. Reimer/B. Price/A. Kuhn/L. Kassilke/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
P. Adams/K. O'Connor/C. Pozzobon/S. Moyer/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
|
||||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
T. Miller/J. Serina/C. Raymond/C. Parry/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
G. Mastrianni/M. Gregory/B. Travis/A. ALBRIGHT/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Hopkins/M. Varcoe/C. Pazderski/Z. HASBROUCK/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Schlett/J. Yachouh/L. MacIntosh/E. MacNeil/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
R. Valdes/G. Kindelberger/M. Sherman/A. Delambo/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Vidal/E. Fetting/G. von Elten/E. Woodwell/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
S. Stanley/T. Gilad/C. Castorino/K. Hudson/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Bentley/N. Langleben/K. Donohue/J. Gleason/
|
|
|||
Washtenaw Rowing Center |
S. Klein/M. Eddins/K. Burns/Z. Niswonger/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
L. Guenther/E. Steinman/R. Rosner/G. George/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
S. Seryani/N. Smith/E. Reich/A. Karl/
|
|
|||
60 | Senior Mens Ltwt Quad - Thomas Edison Lane Perpetual Trophy | 10 |
|||
61 | Womens Championship Pair | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Championship Pair - William J. Cotter Trophy | 11 |
|||
63 | U19 Mens Quad - William B.C. Burgoyne Memorial Trophy | 43 |
|||
64 | Senior Mens 64kg Single - R.G. 'Bob' Dibble Memorial Cup | 20 |
|||
65 | Senior Womens Quad - Margaret Gare Trophy | 14 |
|||
66 | Senior Womens 52kg Coxed Four - Ronda Henning Memorial Trophy | 4 |
|||
67 | U17 Mens Coxed Four - Herb Gray Trophy | 31 |
|||
68 | Senior Mens Ltwt Eight - Joseph Wright Challenge Cup | 7 |
|||
69 | Senior Womens Ltwt Eight - People of Port Dalhousie Trophy | 5 |
|||
70 | U23 Mens Straight Four - Rodger Sellars Trophy | 21 |
|||
71 | U23 Womens Straight Four - Nelles Stacy Memorial Trophy | 21 |
|||
72 | Senior Mens Quad - Charles M. Adams Memorial Trophy | 15 |
|||
73 | U19 Mens Eight - St. Catharines Rowing Alumni Trophy | 28 |
|||
74 | U17 Womens Single - 'Hutch' Trophy | 47 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
J. Nelson/
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Bose/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
L. Hayes/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
c. Alfieri/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
C. Farren/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
C. Robb/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Giannotta/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
S. Cathcart/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
E. Arich/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
L. Fournier/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
R. Torcivia/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association |
K. Konieczny/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
N. Kozak/
|
|
|||
Durham Boat Club |
G. Seuter/
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. |
G. Goodyear/
|
|
|||
Edmonton Rowing Club |
E. Watchman/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
J. Konopka/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
J. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
D. Durnford/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
E. Schoen/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
N. Rojas/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
M. Ritter/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
S. Kelley/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. |
S. McClendon/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
E. Kemp/
|
|
|||
Nanaimo Rowing Club |
R. Knight/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club |
B. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. DiLauro/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
H. MacLeod/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
C. Allen/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
R. Zahorchak/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
D. MacEachern/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
S. Chavez Tendilla/
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew |
L. O'Dell/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
E. Dubas/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
O. DeNiro/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
S. Wright/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
C. Pazderski/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Conner/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
E. Stewart/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
A. Maloney/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
H. Doppenberg/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Davidson/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
E. Woodwell/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
A. Murray/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
M. Vidal/
|
|
|||
Victoria City Rowing Club |
E. Pearson/
|
|
|||
75 | U19 Womens Eight - Harris / Fisher | 26 |
|||
76 | Senior Womens Ltwt Quad - Silver Fox Trophy | 7 |
|||
77 | U23 Mens Ltwt Pair - Tyler King Memorial Trophy | 16 |
|||
78 | U23 Womens Single - Dr. James A. McMullen Memorial Trophy | 49 |
|||
79 | U17 Mens Double - Tank Trophy | 63 |
|||
Baja California State Rowing Team |
O. maydon/C. Ledezma/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
J. Gardiner/J. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
B. Fay/M. Densen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. |
K. Into/J. Hart/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School |
S. Hernandez/I. Lopez/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy |
J. Delara/C. Labozzetta/
|
|
|||
Brockville Rowing Club |
J. Nichols/C. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
B. Veresko/M. Veresko/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Mains/J. Shafer/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Campone/s. ryan/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
E. Schreiber/A. Leonardo/
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. |
T. Gulock/T. Hull/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
K. Hare/R. Mohler/
|
|
|||
Calgary Rowing Club |
P. Kirker/N. Morrison/
|
|
|||
Cape Cod Youth Rowing |
E. Singer/J. Awalt/
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
C. Decatur/N. Supron/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
H. Thomas/A. Rabinovich/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
L. Draper/L. Roth/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Amsterdam/E. Meadows/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Rostucher/B. Neal/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
W. Sati/J. Goff/
|
|
|||
Don Rowing Club |
J. Ragozzino/N. Magbitang/
|
|
|||
Durham Rowing Club |
W. Clark/C. Martin/
|
|
|||
Fredericton Rowing Club |
k. rankin/D. Nash/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
N. Salazar/B. Evens/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Stewart/P. MacSween/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
A. Tyedmers/M. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. cassidy/B. Panzer/
|
|
|||
Leander Boat Club |
E. Heinbecker/L. Austin/
|
|
|||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
London Rowing Club (ON) |
|
||||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
A. Thompson/S. Knebl/
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
C. Radi/T. Frame/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
X. Fallone/T. Barhydt/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
S. Mrazik/T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
A. Rodrick/A. Ljunggren/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew |
Q. PELICHOFF/N. McCluskey/
|
|
|||
Notre Dame Rowing Club |
J. Root/S. Hannon-Kozlowski/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. |
B. Smith/C. McDonald/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
W. Cao/J. Serjeantson/
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club |
B. Wang/J. Feng/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
A. McRae/M. Schultz/
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club |
S. Moyer/A. Nguyen/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Knight/A. Margotta/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
K. Mahadevan/N. Lapidus/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Pan/S. Higgins/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
M. Rodriguez/R. Bizier/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
L. Jeffries/M. dewolf/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
e. Mininsohn/N. Egrie/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Sammons/L. Millens/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
M. West/M. DiMinno/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
E. Jess/K. Gurney/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
P. Young/J. Bokan/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
D. Dalton/T. Burke/
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club |
|
||||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
O. Powell/C. Rollo/
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club |
C. Pratt/W. Galloway/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club |
S. Merryman/M. DeGregorio/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
A. Kaufman/A. Djurasic/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
W. Zhu/L. Poseley/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. McNamara/L. Gibbons/
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club |
T. Puhl/B. Mitsch/
|
|
|||
80 | U23 Womens Ltwt Straight Four | 11 |
|||
81 | Womens Championship Single - Muir Challenge Cup | 21 |
|||
82 | Mens Championship Single - George F. Galt Memorial Trophy | 21 |
|||
7P | Mixed Para LTA 4+ Justin Fryer Trophy | 2 |
|||
83 | Womens Championship Eight - Brock University 25th Anniv. Trophy | 6 |
|||
84 | Mens Championship Eight - Craig Swayze Memorial Trophy | 6 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change