Head of the Colorado (PumpkinHead)

  • Hosted By: Austin Rowing Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta
  • Cancelled

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 31, 2015
1 8:00 AM Mens Masters 8+
2
    Composite: Ft. Worth, Texas Christian (A)
P. McIntosh/J. Lincoln/J. Armstrong/T. Guidry/R. Goldman/S. Carrasco/P. Antinone/D. DeCorrevont/J. Krackenberger (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. LaPierre/N. Stich/D. Garcia/L. Rehwinkel/K. Murphy/D. Rosenbaum/C. Johnston/J. Nicot/J. Addington (Cox)
25.9 (45)
2 8:01 AM Womens Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
24
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
A. Cantu/K. Daugherty/D. Hutcheson/A. Orr
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Osbourn/S. Patton/L. Blonien/I. McCormack
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
E. White/B. Prichett/K. Smythe/E. Jaggers
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
A. Glasgow/K. Fraser/J. Mitterer-Claudet/H. Sipes
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. McCoy/E. McNeill/M. Olstad/B. McLaughlin
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Brown/G. Butero/M. Prator/K. Dolan
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Rutledge/A. Pineda/M. Dial/A. Okeefe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/C. Carlander
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Ratakonda/T. Cohen/F. Henderson/E. Winson
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
D. Thompson/K. Popolo/P. Villegas/P. Alexander
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/S. Prado/K. Hettrick/L. Haerle
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Criswell/A. Holm/S. Choat/M. Shook
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
J. Clardy/I. Harrington/K. Gildersleeve/C. Tong
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
P. Hart/C. Ferguson/E. Williams/J. Knowles
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
H. Jordan/E. Lynch/A. Schaefer/M. Barchas
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
C. Hao/N. Noble/J. Nesbitt/A. Jia
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
C. Patterson/M. Wood/M. Wood/A. Ingrum
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
S. Kushner/M. Niezgoda/S. Miller/M. Maggio, Mary Clare
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
S. White/E. Morales/M. Gianakopoulos/A. Van Zile
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
D. Mulligan/S. Moran/S. Davis/W. Keith
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
W. HO/Y. Yang/A. Spencer/M. Stein
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
N. HERLEMAN/A. Wilson-Iguade/A. Stollenwerck/S. Fazel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
K. Pranno/K. Eimer/S. South/G. Davis
 
    The Hockaday School (D)
S. Parker/F. Diamond/B. Schwimmer/I. Yepes
 
3 8:06 AM Womens Jr Novice 8+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Smith/S. DeLa Torre/A. Gray/A. Guilloteau/R. Pomerantz/C. Eby/R. Campbell/P. Guerrero/F. Womack (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. AVILA/A. Manganello/M. Martinez/G. Wellborn/j. heatley/g. condon/L. Washburn/M. Hernandez/C. Fleming (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Ondak/J. Parrish/H. Christakos/G. Green/J. Garcia/e. Asdf/K. Henning/E. Nguyen/C. Charles (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Rodriguez/J. Grim/H. Pfluger/C. Carlander/S. Spracklen/K. Knifton/A. Long/A. McClanahan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/R. Osborn/M. Ban/S. Linde/K. Allen-Kettle/V. Racz/A. Ortiz/M. Arroyave/I. Haerle (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Gutierrez-Gorham/B. Sullivan/L. Fotopoulos/M. Harrod/F. Keene/C. Weber/G. Solorzano/O. Melley/K. Hall (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
I. Sura/R. Fuller/R. Chokhawala/A. Moin/E. Strelitz-Block/A. Czuchna/K. Arcinue/c. phelps/C. Verdict (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
G. Nichols/E. Smith/M. Slot/L. Chong/A. Laros/v. Arenas/e. cowsert/A. Aleman/P. Munro (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
A. Hricik/M. Jolly/S. Castillo/R. Li/A. Cherry/L. Martinez/C. Morse/A. Marler/A. Ahmadi (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
G. Walker/K. Dinh/L. Sankaran/E. Andrus/L. Kinzy/E. Dryer/R. Bray/P. Morosky/K. Jernigan (Cox)
 
4 8:08 AM Mens Novice 4+
12
5 8:11 AM Womens Open 2-
2
6 8:33 AM Mens Masters 1x
17
    Amoskeag Rowing Club (A)
M. Shields
193.6 (71)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Parnell
220.9 (74)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
C. Logan
90.0 (57)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
G. Cortes
44.1 (48)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Hahn
176.4 (69)
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Sanders
96.1 (58)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Nash
90.0 (57)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Shelton
168.1 (68)
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
R. Symonds
84.1 (56)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
W. McRae
108.9 (60)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
R. Jones
144.4 (65)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
C. Dixon
40.0 (47)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (C)
J. Kappil
90.0 (57)
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (C)
P. Adams
62.5 (52)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
J. Schrick
67.6 (53)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
B. Dobberfuhl
22.5 (42)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D)
K. Waddell
90.0 (57)
7 8:37 AM Womens Ltwt 1x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
T. Buie/
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
D. Plum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Delk
 
8 8:38 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 4+
3
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
M. Wellborn/J. Sundaresan/E. Hartman/M. Boyer/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Caldwell/E. Newton/H. Hansen/C. Lossing-Cann/L. Siiteri (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/D. Childs/M. Lynch/L. Harris (Cox)
 
9 8:39 AM Mens Jr Novice 1x
18
    Cambridge Crew (A)
E. Mook
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
E. Martin
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
S. DAR
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
M. Rodriguez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
D. Soucie-Garza
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
E. Cazares
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
D. Walz
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
D. Nichols
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
N. Rubin
 
    Cambridge Crew (C)
C. Lee
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
M. Hoover
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
C. Shellum-Gonzalez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
M. Rice
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
J. Song
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
N. DiClaudio
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (E)
W. Reyes-Cruz
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (E)
J. Rodriguez
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (F)
A. Turati
 
10 8:41 AM Womens Adaptive 2x
1
11 9:11 AM Mens Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
9
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/V. Sands/B. Griffin/C. Petersen
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Stener/J. Knowles/F. Berry/J. Hamid-Khani
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Staats/J. Ternes/M. Nguyen/K. Nguyen
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Merida/C. Jones/J. Schofield/E. Smith
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Rock/J. Holdsworth/C. Kennedy/G. Hartwick
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Crotts/K. Hastings/E. Kersey/J. Peers
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
Z. Schwartz/W. Scweizer/D. Ellis/M. Salmeron
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. McWatters/A. Graue/P. Kirby/C. Bossalini/
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
G. Hemingway/A. Miledi/K. Boyd/N. Gies
 
12 9:15 AM Mens Jr Novice 8+
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Bearden/J. Dale/S. Bauld/P. Meyer/P. Franco/M. Jenkins/A. D'Amico/T. Rogers/A. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
j. bercier/H. DuBose/R. Dunn/V. Matteson/B. Krumholz/I. Heatley/N. Matteson/C. Swayze/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Courtney/R. Freimuth/G. Reuben/J. Astbury/F. Nuchereno/M. Harkness/B. Wierschem/J. McClure/A. Bynoe (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Horn/C. Harrison/S. Morlan/E. Lee/C. Brown/Z. Rockett/A. Hyles/L. Cifuentes/R. Cross (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Leff/S. Lynaugh/J. Warren/Z. Childs/J. Kordes/H. Berrier/B. Graf/I. McKinney/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Schweizer/G. Broberg/C. Funderburk/J. Cleveland/A. Soto/H. Freitas/R. Castillo/C. Alexander/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Donahue/T. Ekstrom/J. Davis/J. Slates/N. Cruz/A. Justine/D. McNeill/N. Humphrey/J. Sample (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
E. Maymir/S. Reyes/E. Gan-Dy/D. Mancuso/J. Bandiera/S. Mendoza/J. Reagan/R. Shiwach/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Kumbum/M. Gilmore/A. Martinez/I. McCord/J. Perry/C. deVarga/A. Hojel/J. Leary/E. Love (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
C. Jones/M. Bardwell/D. Funderburk/T. Botsch/J. Segrest/T. Brewster/N. Sendra/L. Whittemore/O. DeVies (Cox)
 
13 9:17 AM Womens Masters 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Barksdale/M. Frist/A. McClish/k. ackerman/R. Trousdale/B. Gibson/V. Caldwell/A. fredriksen/B. Tong (Cox)
38.7 (49)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
D. Rejent-Lee/N. Steele/D. Long/B. Backes/A. Godard/J. Gavin/N. Baker/M. Provine/L. Harmon (Cox)
46.1 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
k. stowe/P. Lavieri/S. Daniels/M. Robinson/J. Shepherd/H. Klug/C. Adams/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
11.5 (39)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
18.0 (42)
    Composite: Dallas, Austin, Texas Rowing Center, Greater Houston (B)
R. Berman/H. Boisseau/V. Ozimek/K. Whitehead/G. Tomaseski/A. McSpadden/N. Lee/K. Skeffington/A. Houtz (Cox)
28.9 (46)
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
r. scott/T. Lichtenstein/P. ramirez/t. ramos/S. Barras/s. haeusler/J. ESCOBAR/L. Mitchell/E. Pegnetter (Cox)
23.1 (44)
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
T. Tobias/O. Stewart/L. Kertz/S. DiMaria/C. Brannin/K. Fort/T. Holland/J. Rogers/V. Perez III (Cox)
2.0 (32)
14 9:18 AM Mens Jr Ltwt 4+
7
15 9:20 AM Mens Open 2-
4
16 9:42 AM Mens Open 1x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
D. Schnepp
 
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. McDonough
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Matherly
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
T. Brown
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Borchelt
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
B. Tyler
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
J. Seaman
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
N. Kania
 
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
S. Bolton/
 
17 9:42 AM Womens Open 2x
5
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
G. Johnson/A. Smith
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
N. Komatsu/J. Hall
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
J. Krackenberger/R. Bynum
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
D. Gladwin/S. Sotcheff
 
18 9:43 AM Mens Ltwt 1x
1
19 9:44 AM Womens Novice 4+
13
20 9:47 AM Womens Masters 1x
6
21 9:49 AM Mens Novice 1x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Nuttle
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. luterbach
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
G. Olson
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
J. Kelley
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
J. Armstrong
 
    Texas Crew (A)
H. Kellner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. McNeil
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
J. Graham
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Rosner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
A. Wong/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
T. Milling
 
22 9:50 AM Mens Adaptive 2x
0
23 10:20 AM Womens Open 8+
6
24 10:23 AM Mens Masters 2x
9
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Rosas-Grillet/M. Caporrella
0.0 (27)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
C. Logan/G. Wood
31.2 (46)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Blinn/P. Yandell
41.8 (49)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/D. Fairhurst
88.5 (59)
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Powers/A. Rupert
58.4 (53)
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
K. Waddell/M. Nash
77.8 (57)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/M. Watts
124.8 (65)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
K. Crothers/P. Munoz
4.2 (34)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
N. Millard/H. Hofer
88.5 (59)
25 10:28 AM Womens Jr 4+
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/G. Malerba/L. Anders/E. Perry/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Osbourn/S. Patton/C. Hogan/L. Blonien/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Harrod/E. Berkeley/S. Taylor/L. Lewis/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/C. Carlander/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
I. Albert/G. Cook-Burton/S. Kushner/M. Maggio, Mary Clare/N. Norman (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. White/A. Holm/S. Currie/E. Morales/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Wellborn/C. Sarfatis/M. Boyer/C. Pinker/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Lynch/M. Lynch/S. Gruzen/G. Potter/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
I. Vega/K. Clifford/M. Niezgoda/S. Miller/L. Fisketjon (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
I. McCormack/T. Brown/R. Craycroft/J. Sundaresan/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Moran/K. Eimer/S. Davis/B. Kelly/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D)
E. Hartman/B. Yung/M. Gutierrez-Gorham/J. Viale/R. Miller (Cox)
 
26 10:30 AM Womens Jr Novice 4x- Pulling for Pink
19
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Smith/A. Gray/R. Campbell/S. DeLa Torre
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
K. Gildersleeve/E. Konradi/E. Name/I. Harrington
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Ondak/J. Garcia/e. Asdf/G. Green
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Dolan/P. Mundra/A. DeVerse/J. Dolfi
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Grim/S. Spracklen/H. Pfluger/C. Carlander
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Jones/F. Diamond/P. Waters/A. Dullye
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain/T. Martin/C. Podvin/K. Codd
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/R. Osborn/S. Linde/A. Aleman
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Pomerantz/C. Eby/A. Guilloteau/P. Guerrero
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Knifton/I. Sura/A. Czuchna/B. Nesbit
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
S. Parker/E. Burns/S. Schultz/B. Schwimmer
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
E. Reed/E. Curbo/E. Musso/I. Arsenault
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
G. Nichols/E. Smith/A. Johnston/K. McClure
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
A. Dale/A. Lonquist/C. Zhang/F. Womack
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
L. Martinez/A. Cherry/K. Arcinue/K. Martinez
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
M. Ban/V. Racz/A. Ortiz/M. Arroyave
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
M. Jolly/L. Kinzy/C. Morse/H. Thompson
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D)
J. Betzer/E. Hollas/O. Hudgens/R. Manak
 
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
G. Walker/R. Bray/K. Dinh/E. Dryer
 
27 11:00 AM Mens SECOND Novice 8+
1
28 11:01 AM Womens Jr Ltwt 2x
13
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
B. Prichett/K. Smythe
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
M. Rutledge/A. Okeefe
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Seifert/W. Keith
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
E. Winson/A. Jia
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
P. Alexander/P. Villegas
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
E. White/E. Jaggers
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
M. Caldwell/E. Newton
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
W. HO/M. Stein
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
M. Wood/N. HERLEMAN
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
C. Tong/A. Lutz
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. South/G. Davis
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
M. Wood/S. Fazel
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
K. Pranno/C. Lossing-Cann
 
29 11:04 AM Mens Rec 1x
0
30 11:04 AM Womens Novice 1x
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
N. Goad
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
R. Zelon
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
A. Myers
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
E. Collyer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Sotcheff
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
L. McGee
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
G. Smith
 
31 11:35 AM Mens Open 8+
4
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
S. Callahan/C. Netherland/G. Hardin/T. Cilento/W. Kachner/C. Wade/J. Brown/E. Graffy/K. Burg (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
D. Andrews/M. Hough/S. Crenshaw/T. Furman/J. Johnson/Z. Fletcher/R. Miller/J. Morrison/A. Buck (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/T. Deng/R. Toto/H. Kellner/J. Kavich/B. Zimmerman/N. Wong/J. Harmon/K. Lee (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Shalabi/B. Morse/J. Seaman/S. Bolton/s. forrest/N. Stich/E. Meiske/J. Nicot/J. Addington (Cox)
 
32 11:37 AM Mens Jr 4+
14
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/B. Ragan/B. Bell/J. Delgado/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/C. Williams/W. Taylor IV/D. Deuel/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Hofmeister/E. Doran/J. Merkel/C. Lang/J. French (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Parker/D. Brown/J. Nakanashi/R. Cortes/C. May (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/J. Allison/P. Larsen/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Reed/N. Blossfeld/D. Ellis/M. Salmeron/G. Wood (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Blab/J. Eby/J. Kim/F. Bodwell/S. Mintz (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Lynn/L. Whitehead/M. Laughlin/W. Cory/E. Fritz (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
S. Tehan/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
J. Staats/K. Nguyen/M. Nguyen/C. Harrison/N. Govan (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
T. Celestino/Z. Jaramillo/T. Agnew/T. Lucero/G. Hartwick (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Aung/I. Stone/J. Hill/A. Limon/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
A. Justine/J. Friedman/B. Davis/I. Connelly/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C)
W. Name/W. Cave/J. Reyes/N. Wheeler/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
33 11:40 AM Mens Open 2x
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Baylor Crew (A)
B. Holden/N. Fazzino
 
    Composite: Ft. Worth, White Rock Rowing (A)
T. Carr/P. McDonough
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
T. Matherly/J. Sanders
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
L. Reynolds/C. Andrews
 
    Texas Christian University Crew (A)
J. Lincoln/C. Ilenstine
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Borchelt
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Savage/K. Gates
 
34 12:08 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 2x
11
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
S. Chebrolu/H. Roseman
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
A. Miledi/N. Gies
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Schwenke/D. Nguyen
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Castro/D. Dalpedri
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
P. Notzon/C. Milam
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Brewster/G. Wood
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
R. Dykstra/G. ting
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
R. Marlow/C. Hayden
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
J. Delabano/D. Healey
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
T. Rohrich/A. Blinn/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
J. Libby/E. Shah/
 
35 12:11 PM Mens Jr Novice 4x - Pulling for Pink
17
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
E. Martin/W. Reyes-Cruz/J. Song/D. Walz
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
M. Gosslee/B. Miltenberger/A. Bland/C. King
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
L. Cifuentes/Z. Rockett/C. Brown/S. Morlan
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
D. Nichols/N. Jablonski/M. Pirie/M. Rodriguez
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Leff/Z. Childs/J. Warren/S. Lynaugh
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. Funderburk/J. Cleveland/C. Jones/A. Witcher
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Helbing/B. Womack/M. Power/R. Sanders/
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
E. Duessel/J. SMITH/C. Talbot/M. Cavitt
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
V. Potter/S. Schofield/M. Prator/M. Lee
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Graf/H. Berrier/I. McKinney/J. Perry
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
D. Funderburk/A. Schweizer/C. Alexander/G. Broberg
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (C)
W. Lay/G. Connelly/J. Cabrales/W. Minnis
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
K. Rogers/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/N. DiClaudio/A. Jones
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
E. Love/A. Martinez/k. kiessling/D. Soucie-Garza
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C)
H. Freitas/A. Soto/R. Castillo/T. Brewster
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (D)
M. Bustamnte/D. Kozelsky/P. Kerrigan/P. Phillips
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D)
T. Botsch/M. Bardwell/J. Segrest/O. DeVies
 
36 12:14 PM Womens SECOND Novice 8+
3
37 12:16 PM Womens Masters 2x
11
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Charnitski/V. Hoffman
112.0 (63)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
J. Law/S. Jones
38.1 (48)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
M. Maxwell/M. Immanivong
10.5 (38)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/H. Ventresca
0.8 (30)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Middleman/S. Carter
88.5 (59)
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
B. Findley/K. Weinberg
45.7 (50)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
A. Wright Bulow/J. Spencer
38.1 (48)
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. Moore/S. Morales
0.4 (29)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Bendele/S. Moore
72.7 (56)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (C)
M. Durio/P. Galloway
83.0 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
N. Dahanayake/M. DiBona
0.4 (29)
38 12:18 PM Womens Jr 1x
17
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Daugherty
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
B. Prichett
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
J. Mitterer-Claudet
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Hall
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
V. Schuweh
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
C. Patterson
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (B)
G. Krishna
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
D. Hutcheson
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
A. Glasgow
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
C. Bremner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
A. Cantu
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
H. Sipes
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
A. Huerta
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
A. Orr
 
    Founders Rowing Club (D)
T. Toudouze
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (E)
D. Malican
 
    Founders Rowing Club (E)
C. Ferguson
 
39 12:21 PM Womens Rec 1x
2
40 12:22 PM Adaptive 4x - Pulling for Pink
0
41 12:23 PM Mens Open SUP
14
42 12:25 PM Womens Open SUP
8
43 1:26 PM Mens Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
O. Laurence/W. McRae/C. Rosas-Grillet/K. Crothers
28.9 (46)
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
B. Snook/N. Millard/J. Kappil/H. Hofer
58.3 (54)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
J. Crean/A. Campbell/B. Hayes/P. MacPherson
67.3 (56)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
R. Weiss/W. Crawford/M. Watts/P. Ellis
103.7 (63)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
j. vieiro/C. Johnston/R. Brennan/T. Smith
76.9 (58)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
C. Ferina/A. Zachary/C. McNeil/B. Dobberfuhl
23.1 (44)
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
P. Hoffmann/D. Feicht/D. Rosenbaum/L. Rehwinkel
32.0 (47)
44 1:29 PM Womens Jr 8+
7
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/G. Malerba/M. Shook/L. Anders/S. Criswell/E. Morales/S. Currie/E. Perry/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Osbourn/S. Patton/L. Blonien/C. Hogan/K. Dunagan/A. Pelic/C. Sarfatis/M. Boyer/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
K. Harrod/E. Berkeley/S. Taylor/E. McNeill/M. Olstad/B. McLaughlin/A. McCoy/L. Lewis/C. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/M. Lynch/D. Devlyn/C. Carlander/E. Lynch/G. Potter/H. Jordan/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/S. Prado/K. Hettrick/L. Haerle/A. Furrh/N. Norman/I. Albert/G. Cook-Burton/E. McPherson (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
I. McCormack/J. Sundaresan/T. Brown/R. Craycroft/M. Martinez/J. Viale/E. Hartman/B. Yung/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Gruzen/M. Barchas/A. Schaefer/C. Castillo/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/D. Mulligan/W. Keith/L. Siiteri (Cox)
 
45 1:31 PM Womens Novice 8+
9
46 1:34 PM Mens Jr 2x
22
    Cambridge Crew (A)
R. Farrow/B. Moner
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/V. Sands
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Schofield/E. Smith
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Rock/J. Holdsworth
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Reed/M. Salmeron
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Flynn/B. Griffin
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
J. Hamid-Khani/F. Berry
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
C. Jones/E. Merida
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
C. Kennedy/G. Hartwick
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
J. Allison/P. Larsen
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
Z. Schwartz/W. Scweizer
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
P. McWatters/A. Graue/
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
J. Ternes/N. Phillips
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
M. Rodriguez/J. Montano
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
Z. Jaramillo/T. Celestino
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
E. Kersey/J. Peers
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
M. Robinson/C. Petersen
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
S. Schofield/M. Gottipati
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D)
T. Agnew/T. Lucero
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
T. Crotts/K. Hastings
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (E)
C. Bossalini/N. Koecher
 
47 1:37 PM Womens Open 4+
17
    Baylor Crew (A)
A. Luksch/S. Beer/J. Granger/T. Tristan/T. Ide (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A)
M. Corn/A. Maidt/K. Breece/A. Garrison/C. Robison (Cox)
 
    Rice University Rowing Club (A)
L. Schwartz/G. Balicas/Y. Wong/M. Wang/G. Wang (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. BOMMER/C. Clifton/J. Chisolm/M. Gradek/E. Kivett (Cox)/
 
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Haworth/A. Godard/N. Baker/D. Long/L. Harmon (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
E. Partridge/J. Holloway/J. Giberson/E. Muniz/E. Graffy (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M University at Galveston (A)
M. Pacheco/S. Collins/s. kershaw/A. Buck/J. Morrison (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/S. Culbertson/L. Bishop/E. Leung/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Sotcheff/H. Klug/J. Shepherd/D. Gladwin/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (A)
A. Brown/G. Doonan/E. Froehlich/R. Fleming/E. Walker (Cox)/
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (B)
S. Michaels/M. Deveau/H. Moss/J. Brewer/W. Kachner (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
A. Magness/T. Richard/C. Frazier/A. Hayes/J. Chu (Cox)
 
    University of Texas Austin (B)
J. Smith/S. Cadman/P. Loveard/A. Hite/T. Nguyen (Cox)/
 
    University of Texas Austin (C)
V. Bujala/I. Gasbakk/K. Chapman/L. Mufarreh/S. Barry (Cox)/
 
    University of Texas Austin (D)
M. Dail/R. Smith/N. Guzikowski/V. Bartell/C. Martin (Cox)/
 
    University of Texas Austin (E)
S. Arend/R. Gehring/E. Whalen/M. Soufi/C. Murphy (Cox)/
 
48 1:41 PM Womens Open 4x - Pulling for Pink
3
49 2:06 PM Mixed Open 8+
2
50 2:08 PM Womens Ltwt 4+
0
51 2:08 PM Mens Jr Ltwt 1x
14
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
J. Kappil
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
H. Roseman
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
D. Nguyen
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
J. Castro
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Milam
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
S. Chebrolu
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
D. Schwenke
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
N. Eastwick
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
P. Notzon
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
D. Dalpedri
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
I. Stone
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
R. Marlow
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (E)
C. Hayden
 
52 2:11 PM Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
53 2:33 PM Mens Jr 8+
9
54 2:36 PM Mens Open 4x - Pulling for Pink
0
55 2:37 PM Womens Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
16
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
H. Boisseau/A. Houtz/N. Lee/R. Berman
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Elting/P. Adams/L. Toudouze/A. Molenaar
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
J. Mokry/M. Immanivong/M. Maxwell/K. Whitehead
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/S. Morales/C. Moore/H. Ventresca
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Daniels/M. Robinson/P. Lavieri/k. stowe
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. CONDON/S. Chambers/N. Gao/L. Wilson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
T. Tobias/O. Stewart/T. Holland/M. Rosuello
 
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (B)
A. Wright Bulow/P. Galloway/M. Durio/J. Spencer
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
K. Schmidt/C. Adams/S. Kho/L. Lee
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
L. Kertz/C. Balistreri/A. Vance/A. Aguilar
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
G. Thompson/M. Ryan/D. Estabrook/J. Bailey
 
    Austin Rowing Club (D)
A. Robinson/L. Sires/S. Patisaul/J. Rogers
 
    Texas Rowing Center (D)
B. Mahler/M. Carter/T. Erlinger Carls/F. Roessner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (E)
A. Feicht/S. Busico/C. Hicks/J. Hopkins
 
    Texas Rowing Center (F)
A. Boney/B. Butler/K. Keen/n. lalj
 
56 2:39 PM Mens Novice 8+
6
57 3:00 PM Mens Open 4+
14
58 3:00 PM Womens Jr 2x
27
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/G. Malerba
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
K. Daugherty/D. Hutcheson
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
K. Fraser/A. Glasgow
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
E. Berkeley/B. McLaughlin
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
G. Butero/L. Brown
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
A. Pineda/M. Dial
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Schaefer/H. Jordan
 
    The Hockaday School (A)
M. Ratakonda/T. Cohen
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
D. Thompson/K. Popolo
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/S. Prado
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
L. Anders/M. Gianakopoulos
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
A. Orr/P. Goldsmith
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
H. Sipes/J. Mitterer-Claudet
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
M. Prator/K. Dolan
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B)
C. Hall/C. Bremner
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
V. Schuweh/C. Castillo
 
    The Hockaday School (B)
C. Hao/N. Noble
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
A. Stollenwerck/A. Ingrum
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
I. Vega/K. Clifford
 
    Austin Rowing Club (C)
N. Gill/I. Davis
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
C. Ferguson/A. Touchstone
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
P. Mundra/E. Pharr
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C)
C. Dixon/A. Huerta
 
    The Hockaday School (C)
M. Jones/B. Schwimmer
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
E. Martin/C. Podvin
 
    Founders Rowing Club (D)
P. Hart/E. Williams
 
59 3:05 PM Mens Ltwt 4+
3
60 3:05 PM Womens Jr Novice 4+
8
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
C. Smith/A. Gray/A. Guilloteau/S. DeLa Torre/F. Womack (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. AVILA/A. Manganello/G. Wellborn/M. Gutierrez-Gorham/K. Hall (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Rodriguez/J. Grim/S. Spracklen/C. Carlander/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Martinez/M. Hernandez/j. heatley/g. condon/C. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Long/A. McClanahan/E. Strelitz-Block/c. phelps/C. Verdict (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
B. Sullivan/L. Fotopoulos/L. Washburn/O. Melley/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
R. Fuller/K. Martinez/A. Moin/A. Marler/A. Ahmadi (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D)
F. Keene/M. Harrod/C. Weber/G. Solorzano/J. Sample (Cox)
 
61 3:06 PM Womens Open 1x
3
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. De Haas
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
L. Burns
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
K. Fort
 
62 3:37 PM Mens Jr Rec 1x
0
63 3:39 PM Womens Jr Novice 1x
12
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
J. Belk
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
I. Harrington
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
E. Williams
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Dolan
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Knifton
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Furrh
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (B)
S. Dodda
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
J. Knowles
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
K. Codd
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (C)
E. Shields
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (D)
K. Hofmeister
 
64 3:41 PM Mixed Masters 8+
7
65 3:43 PM Mixed Jr 4x - Pulling for Pink
2
66 3:44 PM Mixed Masters 4x - Pulling for Pink
5
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
B. Snook/M. Tourtellott/S. Jones/H. Hofer
46.1 (51)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
E. Viola/C. Samford/J. Voss/P. Gerling
98.0 (62)
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Carr/L. Henry/D. Barcenas/S. Pierce
25.9 (45)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Ferina/M. DiBona/S. Brinkman/S. Sasser
11.5 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
R. Brennan/R. Chavez-Riley/j. vieiro/V. Vieiro
87.1 (60)
67 3:48 PM Mens Jr 1x
24
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Ragan
 
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
J. Kappil
 
    Cambridge Crew (A)
R. Farrow
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox
 
    Episcopal School of Dallas (A)
J. Stener
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
E. Smith
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Limon
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano
 
    Cambridge Crew (B)
C. Upfield
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
V. Sands
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
D. Brown
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (B)
J. Schofield
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Aung
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
Z. Schwartz
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (C)
B. Griffin
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
R. Cortes
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (C)
J. Montano
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
E. Prince
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (D)
A. James/
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (D)
M. Gottipati
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (E)
C. Petersen
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (F)
C. Flynn
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (G)
M. Robinson
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (H)
G. Buchanan
 
68 4:11 PM Mixed Open 2x
2
    Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston (A)
M. Supkis/G. Wood
 
    Composite: Dallas, Texas Rowing Center (A)
K. Gates/G. Tomaseski
 
69 4:12 PM Mixed Masters 2x
12
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Amos/C. Balistreri
0.0 (26)
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
M. Morschauser/A. Molenaar
77.8 (57)
    Composite: Dallas, OKC Riversport (A)
K. Elting/J. Sanders
63.0 (54)
    Greater Houston Rowing Club (A)
G. Knight/J. Spencer
67.7 (55)
    Lake Houston Rowing (A)
J. Sutherland/G. Braden
16.9 (41)
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Clark/A. Rupert
41.8 (49)
    Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A)
M. Shelton/M. Provine
145.2 (68)
    Wichita Rowing Association (A)
K. Alt/R. Symonds
41.8 (49)
    Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Greater Houston (B)
D. Fairhurst/M. Tourtellott
45.7 (50)
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Morales/K. Powers
12.4 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
T. Smith/A. Smith
72.7 (56)
    OKC Riversport (C)
R. Zelon/J. luterbach
72.7 (56)
70 4:15 PM Parent Child 2x
3
    Fort Worth Rowing Club (A)
P. Adams/L. Adams
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
C. Dixon/C. Dixon
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
s. forrest/S. Forrest
 
71 4:17 PM Mixed Novice 8+
4
72 4:18 PM Mixed Open 4+
6
73 4:19 PM Mens Jr Novice 4+
15
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
M. Bearden/J. Bruno/S. Bauld/P. Meyer/A. Guerrero (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
j. bercier/H. DuBose/N. Matteson/V. Matteson/A. Craycroft (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Courtney/J. Astbury/G. Reuben/R. Freimuth/H. Droese (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Horn/C. Harrison/A. Hyles/E. Lee/R. Cross (Cox)
 
    Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A)
J. Holdsworth/C. Rock/G. Hartwick/C. Kennedy/A. Okeefe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
N. Rubin/E. Love/M. Rice/K. McKernan/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
C. Funderburk/G. Broberg/A. Schweizer/H. Freitas/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
M. Jenkins/P. Franco/A. D'Amico/D. Ladd/B. Fern (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
B. Krumholz/I. Heatley/R. Dunn/C. Swayze/J. Clarkson (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
M. Harkness/S. Mendoza/B. Wierschem/J. McClure/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
A. Kumbum/M. Gilmore/A. Hojel/I. McCord/M. McCann (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
J. Donahue/T. Ekstrom/J. Davis/J. Slates/K. Hall (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C)
E. Maymir/S. Reyes/E. Gan-Dy/D. Parrish/A. Bynoe (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
J. Kordes/C. deVarga/J. Perry/J. Leary/C. Verdict (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D)
D. McNeill/A. Justine/N. Cruz/H. Ashmore/J. Sample (Cox)
 
74 4:41 PM Mixed Jr Novice 4x - Pulling for Pink
5
75 4:41 PM Womens Jr Ltwt 1x
10
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
E. Perry
 
    Founders Rowing Club (A)
K. Fraser
 
    Parati Competitive Rowing (A)
L. Brown
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
H. Hansen
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A)
P. Alexander
 
    Founders Rowing Club (B)
P. Hart
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
B. Kelly
 
    Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B)
P. Villegas
 
    Founders Rowing Club (C)
A. Touchstone
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
D. Childs
 
76 4:43 PM Womens Jr Rec 1x
0
77 4:48 PM Mens Open Kayak
0
78 4:48 PM Womens Open Kayak
0
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change