35th Annual Chicago Sprints

  • Jul 11, 2015 To Jul 12, 2015
  • sprint
  • 1000
  • Chicago, IL (USA)
  • Hosted By Lincoln Park Boat Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 11, 2015
1 Mens Open 1x (MO1x)
9
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Rutkowski
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Pack
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Lenert
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Bentzinger
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Zumberge
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
S. Casavechia
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (E)
M. Andrews
 
2 Mens Ltwt 1x (ML1x)
7
3 Mens Junior 1x (MJ1x)
7
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Libes/
 
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
E. Piga
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. Patterson
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Aach/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Schmidt
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
J. Leusch
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
T. Francis
 
4 Womens Open 1x (WO1x)
8
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Bullock
 
    Kansas State Rowing Association (A)
C. Glatz
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Minc
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
R. Blinka/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
K. Trimble
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
K. anderson/
 
5 Womens Ltwt 1x (WL1x)
0
6 Womens Junior 1x (WJ1x)
0
7 Mens Open 4+ (MO4+)
16
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/D. Sontag/t. hillier/D. Larsen/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Harper/J. Hocevar/J. Bellian/K. Smith/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/M. Blum/M. Polson/T. Lynch/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradford/C. Sawyers/A. Troyanowski/M. Ketilson/S. Homphothichak (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
P. Sagraves/D. Theiss/P. Dustman/G. Dunne/Z. Vlahandreas (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Skelding/A. Isaacson/S. Smith/C. Skelding/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
S. Patterson/D. Winans/J. Faust/S. Michaels/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
T. Valentine/B. Thompson/M. Connolly/K. Stanley/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Strozinsky/P. Krocak/K. Smith/M. Zappa/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Black/L. Conlon/R. White/S. White/A. Harron (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
C. Vasseur/C. Richardson/R. Klein/D. Svidzinski/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Ferrara/R. Wong/T. Holmgren/P. Boechler/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Jaeger/W. Newton/A. Powell/N. Freeman/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt/M. Dorus/T. Urbas/E. Kelnhofer (Cox)
 
8 Womens Open 4+ (WO4+)
14
9 Mens Open 2x (MO2x)
7
10 Mens Ltwt 2x (ML2x)
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Reinisch
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Aldrich/R. Evenson
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. DeWitt/E. Young
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/P. Murphy
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
V. Stirbu/L. Sklyanskiy
 
11 Mens Junior 2x (MJ2x)
6
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Finnegan/K. Macsai-Goren
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
D. Reyes/R. Martinez
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Wiegand/D. Theiss
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
S. Michaels/M. Ramba
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
N. Vallurupalli/Z. AbuAwad
 
    Chicago Training Center (B)
J. Murphy/O. Byrd
 
12 Womens Open 2x (WO2x)
5
13 Womens Ltwt 2x (WL2x)
0
14 Womens Junior 2x (WJ2x)
4
15 Mens Masters 8+ (MM8+)
5
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Stolar/C. Shoup/B. Easter/N. Pappastratakos/S. Lichter/A. Dike/P. Walton/N. Shapiro/H. Zimmerman (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/E. Buck/P. Rutkowski/J. Gluvna/B. Acuff/D. Reinisch/R. Gottschalk/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
A. Boltz/P. SON/W. Moudry/C. Wu/Y. Lan/M. Toutloff/A. Zilka/C. King/M. Honaberger (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/C. Vasseur/T. Lynch/W. Randall/M. Blum/R. Klein/C. Richardson/M. Guy (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/S. Condrin/P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/M. Strohmeyer/D. Miner/S. Sharp/A. Tucker/C. Sun (Cox)
5.1 (43)
16 Womens Masters 8+ (WM8+)
10
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/K. Rodway/K. Fitzpatrick/M. Olson/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/A. Wysocki/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
S. Azure/A. Hamm/A. Keenan/A. Frisch/M. Magruder/E. Chrusciel/M. Berler/R. Diaz/J. Manrique (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Rogers/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/E. Schlecte/E. Lenthe/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/D. Izguerra (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Jarvis/M. Raby/M. Turek/M. Neuman/A. Rusk/C. Berkbigler/F. Breit/L. West/A. Markoski (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
c. brown/m. krause/R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/T. Alford/P. Lanphier/T. Cook/J. Bergquist (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
P. Delaplane/J. Toole/S. Donovan/A. McMahon/l. atterberry/R. Hurtig/N. Clark/J. Neal/B. Geiger (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/J. Canaday/L. Picker/M. Freivogel/L. Perry/P. Francis/S. Partridge/B. Seely (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
N. Ibrahim/B. Blake/N. Issac/K. McGlynn/S. Bermingham/A. Samuelson/L. Butler/A. Rule/n. hoskings (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
K. Behner/E. Chrusciel/K. Reynolds/M. Larson/T. Turner/j. squier/k. kanda/K. Anderson/S. Villanova (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
12.5 (52)
17 Mens Junior 8+ (MJ8+)
15
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. McGilligan/A. Wetzel/M. Machotka/S. Tardrew/A. Bernard-Donals/G. Roethe/K. Linsenmeyer/R. Driscoll/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
W. Nuelle/L. Conlon/R. Hobert/S. White/J. Faibussowitsch/T. Nalis/L. Black/R. White/L. Brewer (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/S. Pavlovski/B. Gridley/I. Fargo/P. Figura/R. Pattullo/B. Gloyd/D. Aiken/J. Klein (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Lyles/B. Johnson/J. Justic/N. Zirpolo/J. Epstein/W. Newren/I. Drozd/E. Young/R. Colgate (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
K. Patton/L. Walsh/M. Long/J. Prahst/D. ranney/P. Bergen/R. Sessions/K. Chrulski/K. Moenich (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Naveed/S. Strobel/T. Govero/G. Rogers/T. Francis/I. Eastlund/L. Gibson/D. Hawkins/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/G. Ferrara/P. Jochem/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/J. Adams/M. Davis/R. Wahlquist/J. Fruechte/J. Miles/B. Sprainer/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
L. Rossmiller/S. Hedican/F. Ringler/O. Lilleleht/T. DeVries/T. Christiansen/J. Stepanenkov/G. Simmons/M. Kanter (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
K. Hahn/M. Patterson/J. Leusch/P. Abou Haidar/P. McIntyre/S. Smucny/T. Napoli/N. Frank/S. Lavelle (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Suddarth/H. Critchfield-Jain/J. Hawkins/h. wallace/A. Powell/J. Aach/L. Helt/A. Reagan/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
W. Alt/j. latterell/T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/J. Pondel/S. Dantoin/G. Lawton/M. Leykin/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
A. Johnson/C. Helgaas/T. Helgaas/C. Hemler/R. Drieslein/W. Hemler/G. Blum/C. Hay/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
P. Boll/P. Boechler/M. Kelly/R. Wong/P. Mueller/N. spencer/A. Burg/D. Fee/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
L. Strozinsky/K. Smith/R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/K. Lussky/P. Krocak/P. Rock/C. Erickson/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
18 Womens Junior 8+ (WJ8+)
13
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Z. Schneberger/A. Beckett/L. Hansen/K. Cole/M. Bazala/C. Day/P. Hough/M. Waldvogel/H. Neidigh (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
I. Wilson/K. Evenson/r. kyle/C. Angarone/J. Economos/G. Caras/E. Lipinski/M. Reardon/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Bias/J. Volk/A. Knehans/S. BURNHAM/L. Brown/C. Taylor/A. Brozek/M. Duncan/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/E. SCHEDLER/R. Peters/K. Diffley/J. Henry/S. Broomfield/G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Hinrichs/C. Adams/J. Shroyer/E. Traun/H. Maxfield/L. Moen/L. Heimlich/M. Orzeske/J. Rock (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
E. Fass/M. Butler/B. Virnoche/S. Feller/K. Benedict/A. Felstehausen/N. Bowden/A. Kull/E. Larson (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
E. Hendrickson/M. Tyrrell/M. Hartenstein/S. Durham/K. Hammersmith/E. Roethlisberger/H. Hightower/E. Yang/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/A. Brunner/B. Stillman/S. Widell/M. Hadcock/M. Lonski/V. Mathu/s. sullivan/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
L. Knoll/K. Schubert/O. Pfaendtner/E. Austrums/G. Van Dyke/M. Dahlstrom/M. Ericksen/A. Boyer/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
I. Saker/L. Sommer/M. Mingelgrin/C. Rodriguez/A. Zehfuss/C. Shepley/A. Lugo/G. Campanile/I. Weiss (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Concannon/A. Gerchen/A. Bert/s. smith/U. Lijowska/A. Watkins/B. Bentzinger/C. Delker/C. Sun (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
A. Abrahamian/O. Lonski/U. Larsen-Scott/M. Dretzka/R. Lonski/M. Crump/E. Wiensch/J. Findlay/S. Agterberg (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
M. Mazarguil/E. Fahlsing/M. Wagner/A. Emerson/A. Corcoran/H. Cassellius/J. Lippincott/A. Kaju/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
21 Mens Open 2- (MO2-)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Fowler/C. Gharib
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Bellian/J. Hocevar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. DeGrandis/R. Norchi
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/h. wallace
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
L. Helt/A. Reagan
 
22 Womens Open 2- (WO2-)
3
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Zehfuss/L. Sommer
 
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
l. gonsalves/m. beiber
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. King/P. Milla
 
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ (WML4+)
2
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Jarvis/C. Berkbigler/F. Breit/L. West/A. Markoski (Cox)
15.8 (54)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Borgmann/F. Davis/J. Vesser/J. Lichter/J. Altman (Cox)/
10.5 (49)
24 Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
P. Eckert/J. Gibbons/
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Mark/M. Daly
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
T. Wiegand/G. Joyce
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
c. schagrin/M. Boudreau
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
S. Culver/J. Stolar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
t. Opferman/S. Gordon
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
W. Lang/L. Sklyanskiy
 
25 Mens Ltwt 8+( ML8+)
3
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
G. Fox/J. Pacholski/B. Anderson/N. Yavornitzky/E. Ketz/J. Vedda/L. Calabrese/R. Sweeney/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Naveed/N. Vallurupalli/Z. AbuAwad/G. Rogers/R. Gibson/S. Strobel/T. Govero/P. Murphy/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Thakur/B. Train/K. Thakur/C. Hay/T. Helgaas/W. Hemler/G. Blum/B. Weinshel/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
26 Womens Ltwt 8+ (WL8+)
3
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Coleman/T. Kline/A. Whitaker/E. Putt/G. Hochman-Stewart/S. Bogdon/V. Valasquez/J. Pilote/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. dePenaloza/L. Snidman/J. Volk/G. Gevers/C. Albert/U. Lijowska/M. Duncan/J. Farmer/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Schwarz/J. Rock/S. Goh/H. Cassellius/R. Hannula/M. Gasser/L. Ruehl/A. Corcoran/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
27 Mens Novice 4+ (MN4+)
12
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Wolf/J. Chaparro/D. Mueller/A. Park/M. Honaberger (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Rajski/D. Svidzinski/K. Mukkavilli/C. Cook/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Quinn/N. Denberg/P. Chatain/G. Gilchrist/B. Matejka (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
T. Miklaszewski/j. latterell/W. Alt/O. KISSINGER/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. vasicek/R. Grossman/D. Ericksen/T. Pratt/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
G. Fox/J. Pacholski/R. Sweeney/N. Yavornitzky/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/M. Sharpe/N. Osborne/L. Page (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Lawton/S. Dantoin/J. Pondel/M. Leykin/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
B. Gilmore/M. Sill/J. Hillen/J. Keenan/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
R. Gibson/I. Eastlund/L. Gibson/D. Hawkins/J. Guest (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
D. Zaydman/J. Karnes/G. Lu/S. Kowieski/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
W. Balfany/E. Blesener/M. Brunner/B. Sun/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
28 Womens Novice 4+ (WN4+)
9
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Whitaker/R. Luczak/M. Dahl/M. McDermott/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Economos/O. Ingle/A. Caldwell/R. Chiao/G. Caras (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/P. Bronder/P. O'Neal/P. Pappalardo/P. Kajok (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Spahr/H. O'Leary/R. Galaszewski/T. Moriarty/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Hinrichs/E. Lijesen/M. Mertes/K. Richter/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
E. Wallis/A. Marone/M. Turner/M. Zoll/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
A. Brunner/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/B. Stillman/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
R. Hannula/C. Coyle/J. Dauk/K. Carrabre/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
B. Froiland/s. sullivan/V. Mathu/G. Culver/O. Hartwig (Cox)
 
Sunday, July 10th
29 Mens Masters 1x (MM1x)
12
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
W. Jendrzejczak
25.6 (59)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Pack
1.6 (35)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield
0.6 (32)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
40.0 (67)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Bentzinger
19.6 (55)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Wong
15.6 (52)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Zumberge
5.6 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff
11.0 (48)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Cook
48.4 (71)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
w. mcnulty
21.0 (56)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (G)
M. Andrews
4.9 (41)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (L)
J. Downs
25.6 (59)
30 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (MML1x)
2
31 Womens Masters 1x (WM1x)
5
32 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (WML1x)
4
33 Mens Junior 4+ (MJ4+)
15
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Finnegan/K. Macsai-Goren/D. Easter/A. Schneidman/J. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
R. Turner/E. Raichle/L. Beckett/A. Christiansen/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
C. Miranda/J. Murphy/D. Reyes/J. Tellez/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Skelding/R. Gallagher/G. Swanson/B. Becker/s. kulinski (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/H. Critchfield-Jain/J. Hawkins/N. Vallurupalli/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/J. Adams/B. Sprainer/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
T. Christiansen/F. Ringler/S. Puleo/M. Allen/N. Esbeck (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
Z. Verghese/J. Epstein/J. Justic/T. Rowland/J. Rosales (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
T. Govero/G. Rogers/T. Francis/D. Hawkins/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Ferrara/R. Wong/T. Holmgren/P. Boechler/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
J. Miles/M. Davis/R. Wahlquist/J. Fruechte/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/M. Sharpe/N. Osborne/L. Page (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
M. Kelly/P. Jochem/P. Mueller/J. Swenson/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
A. Johnson/C. Hemler/R. Drieslein/C. Helgaas/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
34 Womens Junior 4+ (WJ4+)
13
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Marlow/H. Joyce/A. Felstehausen/A. Kull/H. Neidigh (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
K. Reardon/E. Tellez/S. Reyes/J. Duran/N. Stroud (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Kiernan/B. Fitzsimmons/K. Beavis/F. Soto/m. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Bias/S. BURNHAM/A. Knehans/K. Ward/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Spahr/H. O'Leary/R. Galaszewski/T. Moriarty/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Hinrichs/C. Adams/J. Shroyer/M. Orzeske/J. Rock (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Taylor/E. Hendrickson/M. Tyrrell/M. Hartenstein/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
A. Brunner/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/B. Stillman/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
L. Heimlich/E. Traun/E. Austrums/L. Moen/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
L. Brown/A. Brozek/E. Yang/J. Concannon/C. Sun (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
B. Froiland/s. sullivan/V. Mathu/G. Culver/O. Hartwig (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
L. Knoll/O. Pfaendtner/G. Van Dyke/M. Dahlstrom/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (D)
M. Mazarguil/E. Fahlsing/A. Corcoran/A. Boyer/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
35 Mens Masters 2x (MM2x)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
S. Lichter/B. Easter
23.5 (60)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
8.6 (47)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/T. Rucker
25.0 (61)
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
F. Dunn/D. Sperry
16.9 (55)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Stollenwerk/M. Dorus
2.2 (37)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
C. Shoup/N. Shapiro
4.2 (41)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Rice/G. Murray
25.0 (61)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
V. Stirbu/L. Sklyanskiy
32.9 (66)
36 Womens Masters 2x (WM2x)
10
37 Mens Masters 4+ (MM4+)
12
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
A. Dike/W. MdNulty/C. Shoup/P. Walton/J. Crawford (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/E. Buck/R. Gottschalk/J. Gluvna/A. Watt (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
A. Boltz/C. Wu/W. Moudry/C. King/M. Honaberger (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/Z. Hebert/R. Klein/T. Lynch/M. Guy (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Ketilson/A. Troyanowski/B. Bradford/M. Leahy/E. Raduazzo (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/S. Condrin/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/B. Seely (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Oliver/M. Hazelrig/N. Jablonski/D. Jablonski/S. Villanova (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
A. Zilka/Y. Lan/P. SON/M. Toutloff/J. Manrique (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Sharp/D. Miner/M. Strohmeyer/A. Tucker/L. Perry (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
B. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/F. Reichenbach/J. Fargo/C. Glastris (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Chicago Rowing Union (C)
T. Paul/J. Recsey/S. Lobdell/B. Feller/J. Tao (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. McCool/j. demello/J. Marden/J. Altman/J. Borgmann (Cox)/
13.5 (52)
38 Womens Masters 4+ (WM4+)
10
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Yorath/J. Braatz/L. mILLER/C. Goffi/n. hoskings (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
S. Azure/K. Priban/A. Keenan/A. Hamm/K. Stuckemeyer (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Rogers/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/C. Hookway/M. Meldrim (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Dillon/K. Saitelbach/M. Niro/d. brownstone/J. Bergquist (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
S. Kirmeyer/C. Greene/V. Engonpoulos/J. Neal/B. Geiger (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/M. Freivogel/L. Picker/E. Ewell (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
A. Frisch/E. Chrusciel/M. Magruder/R. Diaz/J. Manrique (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Jackson/M. Corboy/D. Stone/J. Broderick/C. Glastris (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
15.8 (54)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Partridge/K. Cuddeback/A. Guthrie/C. Baublite/M. Gamble (Cox)
3.7 (40)
39 Mens Open 4x (MO4x)
6
40 Mens Junior 4x (MJ4x)
6
41 Womens Open 4x (WO4x)
1
42 Womens Junior 4x (WJ4x)
5
43 Mens Open 8+ (MO8+)
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/D. Larsen/t. hillier/D. Sontag/B. Acuff/C. Talbot/C. Montanari/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Polson/D. Svidzinski/C. Vasseur/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/h. wallace/H. Critchfield-Jain/W. Newton/J. Hawkins/A. Reagan/L. Helt/N. Freeman/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/G. Ferrara/P. Jochem/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
Z. Prephan/T. Valentine/G. Miller/B. Thompson/M. Masterson/J. Miller/M. Connolly/K. Stanley/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
W. Alt/j. latterell/T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/J. Pondel/S. Dantoin/G. Lawton/M. Leykin/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
44 Womens Open 8+ (WO8+)
11
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/K. Rodway/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Furlong/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/M. Olson/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. Freeman/A. Rogers/M. O'Brien/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Lenthe/S. Taylor/D. Gill/M. Daly/L. Wallis/G. Hochman-Stewart/A. Hart/C. Hookway/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Rutherford/K. Leahy/A. Rusk/J. Rand/A. Van Aartsen/M. Bonstrom/H. Paulson/E. Setton/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Hammersmith/A. Gerchen/A. Bert/L. Brown/H. Hightower/J. Concannon/J. Farmer/E. Yang/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/E. SCHEDLER/R. Peters/K. Diffley/J. Henry/S. Broomfield/G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
N. Ibrahim/A. Wysocki/B. Blake/J. Scheiderman/B. Leahy/K. McGlynn/A. Starin/N. Swanberg/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Papaleo/T. Kline/E. Schlecte/L. Hawthorne/A. Whitaker/R. Collins/G. Looby/J. Pilote/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/A. Brunner/B. Stillman/S. Widell/M. Hadcock/M. Lonski/V. Mathu/s. sullivan/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
45 Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)
13
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
P. Eckert/J. Gibbons/
7.0 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
7.0 (45)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Keller/T. Conway
34.6 (67)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
B. Franco/D. Murdock
0.1 (29)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
c. schagrin/M. Boudreau
10.5 (49)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Dorus/M. Stollenwerk
1.1 (34)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
J. Waterfield/K. Schulz
4.9 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
20.8 (58)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
V. Stirbu/H. Woodford
31.2 (65)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. Milla/P. Gilbertson
0.2 (30)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
W. Lang/L. Sklyanskiy
28.0 (63)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Condrin/L. Perry
4.9 (42)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (L)
B. Donovan/S. Bermingham
3.7 (40)
46 MN1x Mens Novice 1x (MN1x)
2
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
M. Dizon/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Aach/
 
47 WN1x Women's Novice 1x (WN1x)
0
48 Mens Ltwt 4+ (ML4+)
7
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/C. Vasseur/T. Mark/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Knight/D. Tigerman/D. Aiken/H. Lerner/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/W. Newton/A. Powell/N. Freeman/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
P. Boll/C. Wirth/A. Burg/N. spencer/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Thakur/B. Train/K. Thakur/B. Weinshel/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Cassis/J. Marren/J. Ratty/M. Meyer/B. Matejka (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
Z. AbuAwad/N. Vallurupalli/H. Naveed/P. Murphy/W. Klein (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+ (WL4+)
6
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Coleman/A. Whitaker/T. Kline/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. dePenaloza/J. Volk/M. Duncan/C. Albert/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Brunner/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/B. Stillman/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Schwarz/H. Cassellius/S. Goh/L. Ruehl/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Hochman-Stewart/S. Bogdon/J. Kang/J. Pilote/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Farmer/L. Snidman/B. Bentzinger/U. Lijowska/C. Sun (Cox)
 
50 Mens Novice 8+ (MN8+)
8
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. McGilligan/A. Wetzel/M. Machotka/S. Tardrew/A. Bernard-Donals/G. Roethe/K. Linsenmeyer/R. Driscoll/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Wolf/D. Mueller/J. Recsey/B. Feller/A. Rubio/M. LaFerney/B. Witry/D. Lewandowski/M. Honaberger (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Gibson/S. Strobel/L. Gibson/J. Aach/J. Detling Nusser/I. Eastlund/M. Sharpe/D. Hawkins/J. Guest (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/j. latterell/T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/J. Pondel/S. Dantoin/G. Lawton/M. Leykin/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. vasicek/J. Keenan/J. Hillen/R. Grossman/D. Ericksen/M. Sill/B. Gilmore/T. Pratt/J. Rock (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
D. Zaydman/J. Karnes/G. Lu/M. Dern/B. Hanrahan/S. Kowieski/Z. Fischer/C. Langley/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
W. Balfany/E. Blesener/R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/M. Brunner/B. Sun/P. Rock/M. Zappa/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
P. Boll/P. Boechler/M. Kelly/R. Wong/P. Mueller/N. spencer/A. Burg/D. Fee/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
51 Womens Novice 8+ (WN8+)
9
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Z. Schneberger/A. Beckett/L. Hansen/K. Cole/M. Bazala/C. Day/P. Hough/M. Waldvogel/H. Neidigh (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Van Der Weide/M. Knipp/G. Peterson/K. Hetico/E. Pietz/E. Olson/E. Fass/C. Cole/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
M. Menzies/J. Baldwin-Glenn/E. Davis/S. Little/M. Ridley/K. Buckingham/K. Clarke/D. Wojcik/S. Villanova (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Watkins/S. Durham/C. Delker/C. Klohmann/s. smith/G. Gevers/E. Roethlisberger/A. Gassner/M. Gamble (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/E. SCHEDLER/R. Peters/K. Diffley/J. Henry/S. Broomfield/G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Hinrichs/E. Lijesen/J. Dauk/K. Richter/M. Mertes/C. Coyle/M. Gasser/K. Carrabre/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
E. Cruz/M. Butler/B. Virnoche/S. Feller/K. Benedict/A. Felstehausen/N. Bowden/A. Kull/E. Larson (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/A. Brunner/B. Stillman/S. Widell/M. Hadcock/M. Lonski/V. Mathu/s. sullivan/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
A. Abrahamian/O. Lonski/U. Larsen-Scott/M. Dretzka/R. Lonski/M. Crump/E. Wiensch/J. Findlay/S. Agterberg (Cox)
 
52 Mixed 8+ (Mx8+)
9
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Stolar/C. Shoup/N. Shapiro/B. Easter/J. Gossard/K. Carroll/C. Figueredo/K. Ingram/H. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. Beckett/C. Cole/C. Dennis/E. Pietz/E. Vallon/E. Fass/e. sprague-klepzig/A. Gaard/A. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
W. Moudry/C. Wu/S. Azure/A. Hamm/T. Paul/M. Toutloff/A. Frisch/A. Keenan/J. Manrique (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
O. Skelding/C. Skelding/L. Gonzalez/W. Hrabak/M. Schick/M. Kisting/K. Rains/E. Dunne/S. Sanders (Cox)/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
R. Klein/C. Richardson/T. Lynch/D. Svidzinski/A. Mesavage/R. Otani/A. Hart/R. Luczak/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Turek/M. Raby/M. Ketilson/C. Sawyers/A. Troyanowski/Q. Vatland/H. Paulson/D. Watkins/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
M. Flanagan/M. Machotka/E. Hoerl/E. Stangel/K. Cole/K. Cole/B. Stetzenbach/S. Johnson/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Sharp/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/D. Miner/S. Partridge/M. Freivogel/A. Guthrie/C. Baublite/B. Seely (Cox)
 
52 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
53 Mixed Adaptive 2x
1
54 PC2x Parent-Child 2x (PC2x)
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change