35th Annual Chicago Sprints

  • Jul 11, 2015 To Jul 12, 2015
  • sprint
  • 1000
  • Chicago, IL (USA)
  • Hosted By Lincoln Park Boat Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 11, 2015
1 Mens Open 1x (MO1x)
9
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
P. Rutkowski
 
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Pack
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Lenert
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Bentzinger
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Zumberge
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
S. Casavechia
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (E)
M. Andrews
 
2 Mens Ltwt 1x (ML1x)
7
3 Mens Junior 1x (MJ1x)
7
4 Womens Open 1x (WO1x)
8
5 Womens Ltwt 1x (WL1x)
0
6 Womens Junior 1x (WJ1x)
0
7 Mens Open 4+ (MO4+)
16
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/D. Sontag/t. hillier/D. Larsen/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Harper/J. Hocevar/J. Bellian/K. Smith/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/M. Blum/M. Polson/T. Lynch/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradford/C. Sawyers/A. Troyanowski/M. Ketilson/S. Homphothichak (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
P. Sagraves/D. Theiss/P. Dustman/G. Dunne/Z. Vlahandreas (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Skelding/A. Isaacson/S. Smith/C. Skelding/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
S. Patterson/D. Winans/J. Faust/S. Michaels/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
T. Valentine/B. Thompson/M. Connolly/K. Stanley/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Strozinsky/P. Krocak/K. Smith/M. Zappa/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Black/L. Conlon/R. White/S. White/A. Harron (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
C. Vasseur/C. Richardson/R. Klein/D. Svidzinski/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Ferrara/R. Wong/T. Holmgren/P. Boechler/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Jaeger/W. Newton/A. Powell/N. Freeman/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt/M. Dorus/T. Urbas/E. Kelnhofer (Cox)
 
8 Womens Open 4+ (WO4+)
14
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Zehfuss/L. Sommer/C. Shepley/M. Mingelgrin/I. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
S. Kopasakis/A. Zaslov/A. Merkel/K. King/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Papaleo/M. Freeman/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Wallis/R. Otani/B. O'Donnell/E. Lenthe/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Rutherford/A. Leahy/M. Neuman/K. Leahy/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Brunner/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/B. Stillman/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
K. Wright/M. Sandbo/H. Maxfield/K. Schubert/M. Train (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/G. Looby/R. Collins/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (B)
A. Rusk/A. Van Aartsen/J. Rand/M. Bonstrom/E. Raduazzo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
S. Spahr/H. O'Leary/R. Galaszewski/T. Moriarty/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Ericksen/A. Emerson/J. Lippincott/M. Wagner/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (C)
 
9 Mens Open 2x (MO2x)
7
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
t. hillier/P. Rutkowski
 
    Cloanthus RC (A)
T. Gocken/M. Butsch
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
N. Naughton/E. Kroeker
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Leahy/M. Lenert
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/T. Rucker
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
P. Connor/C. Walters
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff/T. Conway
 
10 Mens Ltwt 2x (ML2x)
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/D. Reinisch
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
K. Aldrich/R. Evenson
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. DeWitt/E. Young
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/P. Murphy
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
V. Stirbu/L. Sklyanskiy
 
11 Mens Junior 2x (MJ2x)
6
12 Womens Open 2x (WO2x)
5
13 Womens Ltwt 2x (WL2x)
0
14 Womens Junior 2x (WJ2x)
4
15 Mens Masters 8+ (MM8+)
5
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Stolar/C. Shoup/B. Easter/N. Pappastratakos/S. Lichter/A. Dike/P. Walton/N. Shapiro/H. Zimmerman (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
C. Montanari/E. Buck/P. Rutkowski/J. Gluvna/B. Acuff/D. Reinisch/R. Gottschalk/D. Elmets/A. Watt (Cox)
8.8 (48)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
A. Boltz/P. SON/W. Moudry/C. Wu/Y. Lan/M. Toutloff/A. Zilka/C. King/M. Honaberger (Cox)
2.0 (37)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/C. Vasseur/T. Lynch/W. Randall/M. Blum/R. Klein/C. Richardson/M. Guy (Cox)
0.7 (33)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/S. Condrin/P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/M. Strohmeyer/D. Miner/S. Sharp/A. Tucker/C. Sun (Cox)
5.1 (43)
16 Womens Masters 8+ (WM8+)
10
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/K. Rodway/K. Fitzpatrick/M. Olson/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/A. Wysocki/K. Furlong/L. Johnson (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
S. Azure/A. Hamm/A. Keenan/A. Frisch/M. Magruder/E. Chrusciel/M. Berler/R. Diaz/J. Manrique (Cox)
4.5 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Rogers/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/E. Schlecte/E. Lenthe/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/D. Izguerra (Cox)
0.2 (30)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Jarvis/M. Raby/M. Turek/M. Neuman/A. Rusk/C. Berkbigler/F. Breit/L. West/A. Markoski (Cox)
8.0 (47)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
c. brown/m. krause/R. Kunkler/C. Clarke/L. Peterson/T. Alford/P. Lanphier/T. Cook/J. Bergquist (Cox)
14.6 (54)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
P. Delaplane/J. Toole/S. Donovan/A. McMahon/l. atterberry/R. Hurtig/N. Clark/J. Neal/B. Geiger (Cox)
9.7 (49)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/J. Canaday/L. Picker/M. Freivogel/L. Perry/P. Francis/S. Partridge/B. Seely (Cox)
3.9 (41)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
N. Ibrahim/B. Blake/N. Issac/K. McGlynn/S. Bermingham/A. Samuelson/L. Butler/A. Rule/n. hoskings (Cox)
6.5 (45)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
K. Behner/E. Chrusciel/K. Reynolds/M. Larson/T. Turner/j. squier/k. kanda/K. Anderson/S. Villanova (Cox)
11.5 (51)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
12.5 (52)
17 Mens Junior 8+ (MJ8+)
15
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. McGilligan/A. Wetzel/M. Machotka/S. Tardrew/A. Bernard-Donals/G. Roethe/K. Linsenmeyer/R. Driscoll/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
W. Nuelle/L. Conlon/R. Hobert/S. White/J. Faibussowitsch/T. Nalis/L. Black/R. White/L. Brewer (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/S. Pavlovski/B. Gridley/I. Fargo/P. Figura/R. Pattullo/B. Gloyd/D. Aiken/J. Klein (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Lyles/B. Johnson/J. Justic/N. Zirpolo/J. Epstein/W. Newren/I. Drozd/E. Young/R. Colgate (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
K. Patton/L. Walsh/M. Long/J. Prahst/D. ranney/P. Bergen/R. Sessions/K. Chrulski/K. Moenich (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Naveed/S. Strobel/T. Govero/G. Rogers/T. Francis/I. Eastlund/L. Gibson/D. Hawkins/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/G. Ferrara/P. Jochem/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/J. Adams/M. Davis/R. Wahlquist/J. Fruechte/J. Miles/B. Sprainer/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
L. Rossmiller/S. Hedican/F. Ringler/O. Lilleleht/T. DeVries/T. Christiansen/J. Stepanenkov/G. Simmons/M. Kanter (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
K. Hahn/M. Patterson/J. Leusch/P. Abou Haidar/P. McIntyre/S. Smucny/T. Napoli/N. Frank/S. Lavelle (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Suddarth/H. Critchfield-Jain/J. Hawkins/h. wallace/A. Powell/J. Aach/L. Helt/A. Reagan/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
W. Alt/j. latterell/T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/J. Pondel/S. Dantoin/G. Lawton/M. Leykin/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
A. Johnson/C. Helgaas/T. Helgaas/C. Hemler/R. Drieslein/W. Hemler/G. Blum/C. Hay/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
P. Boll/P. Boechler/M. Kelly/R. Wong/P. Mueller/N. spencer/A. Burg/D. Fee/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
L. Strozinsky/K. Smith/R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/K. Lussky/P. Krocak/P. Rock/C. Erickson/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
18 Womens Junior 8+ (WJ8+)
13
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Z. Schneberger/A. Beckett/L. Hansen/K. Cole/M. Bazala/C. Day/P. Hough/M. Waldvogel/H. Neidigh (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
I. Wilson/K. Evenson/r. kyle/C. Angarone/J. Economos/G. Caras/E. Lipinski/M. Reardon/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Bias/J. Volk/A. Knehans/S. BURNHAM/L. Brown/C. Taylor/A. Brozek/M. Duncan/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/E. SCHEDLER/R. Peters/K. Diffley/J. Henry/S. Broomfield/G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Hinrichs/C. Adams/J. Shroyer/E. Traun/H. Maxfield/L. Moen/L. Heimlich/M. Orzeske/J. Rock (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
E. Fass/M. Butler/B. Virnoche/S. Feller/K. Benedict/A. Felstehausen/N. Bowden/A. Kull/E. Larson (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
E. Hendrickson/M. Tyrrell/M. Hartenstein/S. Durham/K. Hammersmith/E. Roethlisberger/H. Hightower/E. Yang/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/A. Brunner/B. Stillman/S. Widell/M. Hadcock/M. Lonski/V. Mathu/s. sullivan/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
L. Knoll/K. Schubert/O. Pfaendtner/E. Austrums/G. Van Dyke/M. Dahlstrom/M. Ericksen/A. Boyer/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
I. Saker/L. Sommer/M. Mingelgrin/C. Rodriguez/A. Zehfuss/C. Shepley/A. Lugo/G. Campanile/I. Weiss (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Concannon/A. Gerchen/A. Bert/s. smith/U. Lijowska/A. Watkins/B. Bentzinger/C. Delker/C. Sun (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
A. Abrahamian/O. Lonski/U. Larsen-Scott/M. Dretzka/R. Lonski/M. Crump/E. Wiensch/J. Findlay/S. Agterberg (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
M. Mazarguil/E. Fahlsing/M. Wagner/A. Emerson/A. Corcoran/H. Cassellius/J. Lippincott/A. Kaju/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
21 Mens Open 2- (MO2-)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Fowler/C. Gharib
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Bellian/J. Hocevar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. DeGrandis/R. Norchi
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/h. wallace
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
L. Helt/A. Reagan
 
22 Womens Open 2- (WO2-)
3
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Zehfuss/L. Sommer
 
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
l. gonsalves/m. beiber
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. King/P. Milla
 
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ (WML4+)
2
24 Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)
8
25 Mens Ltwt 8+( ML8+)
3
26 Womens Ltwt 8+ (WL8+)
3
27 Mens Novice 4+ (MN4+)
12
28 Womens Novice 4+ (WN4+)
9
Sunday, July 10th
29 Mens Masters 1x (MM1x)
12
30 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (MML1x)
2
31 Womens Masters 1x (WM1x)
5
32 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (WML1x)
4
33 Mens Junior 4+ (MJ4+)
15
34 Womens Junior 4+ (WJ4+)
13
35 Mens Masters 2x (MM2x)
8
36 Womens Masters 2x (WM2x)
10
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
K. Schulz/J. Bullock
9.5 (48)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Keller/H. Woodford
34.6 (67)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Jarvis/M. Raby
19.4 (57)
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
K. Robertson-Yoder/C. Wiegner
12.4 (51)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
25.0 (61)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
W. Lang/M. Esway/
15.8 (54)
    RowAmerica St. Charles (B)
d. mcnichols/k. bergseiker
7.0 (45)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
J. Zydeck/T. Levin/
19.4 (57)
    RowAmerica St. Charles (C)
S. Radzienta/K. schultz
25.0 (61)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (D)
D. Helt/S. Bermingham
2.6 (38)
37 Mens Masters 4+ (MM4+)
12
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
A. Dike/W. MdNulty/C. Shoup/P. Walton/J. Crawford (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
B. Acuff/E. Buck/R. Gottschalk/J. Gluvna/A. Watt (Cox)
16.9 (55)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
A. Boltz/C. Wu/W. Moudry/C. King/M. Honaberger (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/Z. Hebert/R. Klein/T. Lynch/M. Guy (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
M. Ketilson/A. Troyanowski/B. Bradford/M. Leahy/E. Raduazzo (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Gilbertson/S. Condrin/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/B. Seely (Cox)
1.1 (34)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
W. Oliver/M. Hazelrig/N. Jablonski/D. Jablonski/S. Villanova (Cox)
1.8 (36)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
A. Zilka/Y. Lan/P. SON/M. Toutloff/J. Manrique (Cox)
3.1 (39)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Sharp/D. Miner/M. Strohmeyer/A. Tucker/L. Perry (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
B. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/F. Reichenbach/J. Fargo/C. Glastris (Cox)
13.5 (52)
    Chicago Rowing Union (C)
T. Paul/J. Recsey/S. Lobdell/B. Feller/J. Tao (Cox)
1.4 (35)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. McCool/j. demello/J. Marden/J. Altman/J. Borgmann (Cox)/
13.5 (52)
38 Womens Masters 4+ (WM4+)
10
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Yorath/J. Braatz/L. mILLER/C. Goffi/n. hoskings (Cox)
19.4 (57)
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
S. Azure/K. Priban/A. Keenan/A. Hamm/K. Stuckemeyer (Cox)
2.2 (37)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Rogers/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/C. Hookway/M. Meldrim (Cox)
0.5 (32)
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
K. Dillon/K. Saitelbach/M. Niro/d. brownstone/J. Bergquist (Cox)
9.5 (48)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
S. Kirmeyer/C. Greene/V. Engonpoulos/J. Neal/B. Geiger (Cox)
23.5 (60)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. King/M. Freivogel/L. Picker/E. Ewell (Cox)
3.7 (40)
    Chicago Rowing Union (B)
A. Frisch/E. Chrusciel/M. Magruder/R. Diaz/J. Manrique (Cox)
5.5 (43)
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Jackson/M. Corboy/D. Stone/J. Broderick/C. Glastris (Cox)
25.0 (61)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
15.8 (54)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Partridge/K. Cuddeback/A. Guthrie/C. Baublite/M. Gamble (Cox)
3.7 (40)
39 Mens Open 4x (MO4x)
6
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
N. Shapiro/B. Easter/S. Lichter/C. Shoup
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Baker/T. Hillier/C. Montanari/P. Rutkowski
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
W. Kordyasinski/W. Jendrzejczak/A. Dike/N. Pappastratakos
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (C)
A. Locke/M. Greiner/G. Roberts/R. Boi
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
T. Conway/T. Rucker/A. Dolotov/L. Sklyanskiy
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (D)
 
40 Mens Junior 4x (MJ4x)
6
41 Womens Open 4x (WO4x)
1
42 Womens Junior 4x (WJ4x)
5
43 Mens Open 8+ (MO8+)
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/D. Larsen/t. hillier/D. Sontag/B. Acuff/C. Talbot/C. Montanari/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Polson/D. Svidzinski/C. Vasseur/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/h. wallace/H. Critchfield-Jain/W. Newton/J. Hawkins/A. Reagan/L. Helt/N. Freeman/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/G. Ferrara/P. Jochem/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
Z. Prephan/T. Valentine/G. Miller/B. Thompson/M. Masterson/J. Miller/M. Connolly/K. Stanley/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
W. Alt/j. latterell/T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/J. Pondel/S. Dantoin/G. Lawton/M. Leykin/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
44 Womens Open 8+ (WO8+)
11
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/K. Rodway/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Furlong/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/M. Olson/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. Freeman/A. Rogers/M. O'Brien/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Lenthe/S. Taylor/D. Gill/M. Daly/L. Wallis/G. Hochman-Stewart/A. Hart/C. Hookway/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Rutherford/K. Leahy/A. Rusk/J. Rand/A. Van Aartsen/M. Bonstrom/H. Paulson/E. Setton/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Hammersmith/A. Gerchen/A. Bert/L. Brown/H. Hightower/J. Concannon/J. Farmer/E. Yang/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/E. SCHEDLER/R. Peters/K. Diffley/J. Henry/S. Broomfield/G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
N. Ibrahim/A. Wysocki/B. Blake/J. Scheiderman/B. Leahy/K. McGlynn/A. Starin/N. Swanberg/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Papaleo/T. Kline/E. Schlecte/L. Hawthorne/A. Whitaker/R. Collins/G. Looby/J. Pilote/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/A. Brunner/B. Stillman/S. Widell/M. Hadcock/M. Lonski/V. Mathu/s. sullivan/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
45 Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)
13
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
P. Eckert/J. Gibbons/
7.0 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
7.0 (45)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Keller/T. Conway
34.6 (67)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
B. Franco/D. Murdock
0.1 (29)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
c. schagrin/M. Boudreau
10.5 (49)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Dorus/M. Stollenwerk
1.1 (34)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
J. Waterfield/K. Schulz
4.9 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
20.8 (58)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
V. Stirbu/H. Woodford
31.2 (65)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. Milla/P. Gilbertson
0.2 (30)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
W. Lang/L. Sklyanskiy
28.0 (63)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Condrin/L. Perry
4.9 (42)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (L)
B. Donovan/S. Bermingham
3.7 (40)
46 MN1x Mens Novice 1x (MN1x)
2
47 WN1x Women's Novice 1x (WN1x)
0
48 Mens Ltwt 4+ (ML4+)
7
49 Womens Ltwt 4+ (WL4+)
6
50 Mens Novice 8+ (MN8+)
8
51 Womens Novice 8+ (WN8+)
9
52 Mixed 8+ (Mx8+)
9
52 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
53 Mixed Adaptive 2x
1
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
P. LoDuca/S. Bermingham
 
54 PC2x Parent-Child 2x (PC2x)
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change