35th Annual Chicago Sprints

  • Jul 11, 2015 To Jul 12, 2015
  • sprint
  • 1000
  • Chicago, IL (USA)
  • Hosted By Lincoln Park Boat Club
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, July 11, 2015
1 Mens Open 1x (MO1x)
9
2 Mens Ltwt 1x (ML1x)
7
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
C. Gagliano
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Mark
 
    San Francisco Bay Blades (A)
M. Dizon
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Allen
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Schmidt
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
K. Aldrich
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
C. Vredenbregt
 
3 Mens Junior 1x (MJ1x)
7
4 Womens Open 1x (WO1x)
8
5 Womens Ltwt 1x (WL1x)
0
6 Womens Junior 1x (WJ1x)
0
7 Mens Open 4+ (MO4+)
16
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/D. Sontag/t. hillier/D. Larsen/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Harper/J. Hocevar/J. Bellian/K. Smith/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/M. Blum/M. Polson/T. Lynch/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
B. Bradford/C. Sawyers/A. Troyanowski/M. Ketilson/S. Homphothichak (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
P. Sagraves/D. Theiss/P. Dustman/G. Dunne/Z. Vlahandreas (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
O. Skelding/A. Isaacson/S. Smith/C. Skelding/C. Hurley (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
S. Patterson/D. Winans/J. Faust/S. Michaels/M. Ramba (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
T. Valentine/B. Thompson/M. Connolly/K. Stanley/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Strozinsky/P. Krocak/K. Smith/M. Zappa/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
L. Black/L. Conlon/R. White/S. White/A. Harron (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
C. Vasseur/C. Richardson/R. Klein/D. Svidzinski/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Ferrara/R. Wong/T. Holmgren/P. Boechler/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Jaeger/W. Newton/A. Powell/N. Freeman/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt/M. Dorus/T. Urbas/E. Kelnhofer (Cox)
 
8 Womens Open 4+ (WO4+)
14
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
A. Zehfuss/L. Sommer/C. Shepley/M. Mingelgrin/I. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
S. Kopasakis/A. Zaslov/A. Merkel/K. King/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Papaleo/M. Freeman/L. O'Connor/M. O'Brien/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Wallis/R. Otani/B. O'Donnell/E. Lenthe/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Rutherford/A. Leahy/M. Neuman/K. Leahy/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Brunner/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/B. Stillman/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
K. Wright/M. Sandbo/H. Maxfield/K. Schubert/M. Train (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
A. Rogers/L. Hawthorne/G. Looby/R. Collins/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (B)
A. Rusk/A. Van Aartsen/J. Rand/M. Bonstrom/E. Raduazzo (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
S. Spahr/H. O'Leary/R. Galaszewski/T. Moriarty/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
M. Ericksen/A. Emerson/J. Lippincott/M. Wagner/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (C)
 
9 Mens Open 2x (MO2x)
7
10 Mens Ltwt 2x (ML2x)
6
11 Mens Junior 2x (MJ2x)
6
12 Womens Open 2x (WO2x)
5
13 Womens Ltwt 2x (WL2x)
0
14 Womens Junior 2x (WJ2x)
4
15 Mens Masters 8+ (MM8+)
5
16 Womens Masters 8+ (WM8+)
10
17 Mens Junior 8+ (MJ8+)
15
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. McGilligan/A. Wetzel/M. Machotka/S. Tardrew/A. Bernard-Donals/G. Roethe/K. Linsenmeyer/R. Driscoll/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
W. Nuelle/L. Conlon/R. Hobert/S. White/J. Faibussowitsch/T. Nalis/L. Black/R. White/L. Brewer (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Dolan/S. Pavlovski/B. Gridley/I. Fargo/P. Figura/R. Pattullo/B. Gloyd/D. Aiken/J. Klein (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
L. Lyles/B. Johnson/J. Justic/N. Zirpolo/J. Epstein/W. Newren/I. Drozd/E. Young/R. Colgate (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
K. Patton/L. Walsh/M. Long/J. Prahst/D. ranney/P. Bergen/R. Sessions/K. Chrulski/K. Moenich (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Naveed/S. Strobel/T. Govero/G. Rogers/T. Francis/I. Eastlund/L. Gibson/D. Hawkins/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/G. Ferrara/P. Jochem/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/J. Adams/M. Davis/R. Wahlquist/J. Fruechte/J. Miles/B. Sprainer/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
L. Rossmiller/S. Hedican/F. Ringler/O. Lilleleht/T. DeVries/T. Christiansen/J. Stepanenkov/G. Simmons/M. Kanter (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
K. Hahn/M. Patterson/J. Leusch/P. Abou Haidar/P. McIntyre/S. Smucny/T. Napoli/N. Frank/S. Lavelle (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Suddarth/H. Critchfield-Jain/J. Hawkins/h. wallace/A. Powell/J. Aach/L. Helt/A. Reagan/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
W. Alt/j. latterell/T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/J. Pondel/S. Dantoin/G. Lawton/M. Leykin/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
A. Johnson/C. Helgaas/T. Helgaas/C. Hemler/R. Drieslein/W. Hemler/G. Blum/C. Hay/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
P. Boll/P. Boechler/M. Kelly/R. Wong/P. Mueller/N. spencer/A. Burg/D. Fee/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
L. Strozinsky/K. Smith/R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/K. Lussky/P. Krocak/P. Rock/C. Erickson/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
18 Womens Junior 8+ (WJ8+)
13
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Z. Schneberger/A. Beckett/L. Hansen/K. Cole/M. Bazala/C. Day/P. Hough/M. Waldvogel/H. Neidigh (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
I. Wilson/K. Evenson/r. kyle/C. Angarone/J. Economos/G. Caras/E. Lipinski/M. Reardon/C. Jacobs (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Bias/J. Volk/A. Knehans/S. BURNHAM/L. Brown/C. Taylor/A. Brozek/M. Duncan/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/E. SCHEDLER/R. Peters/K. Diffley/J. Henry/S. Broomfield/G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Hinrichs/C. Adams/J. Shroyer/E. Traun/H. Maxfield/L. Moen/L. Heimlich/M. Orzeske/J. Rock (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
E. Fass/M. Butler/B. Virnoche/S. Feller/K. Benedict/A. Felstehausen/N. Bowden/A. Kull/E. Larson (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
E. Hendrickson/M. Tyrrell/M. Hartenstein/S. Durham/K. Hammersmith/E. Roethlisberger/H. Hightower/E. Yang/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/A. Brunner/B. Stillman/S. Widell/M. Hadcock/M. Lonski/V. Mathu/s. sullivan/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
L. Knoll/K. Schubert/O. Pfaendtner/E. Austrums/G. Van Dyke/M. Dahlstrom/M. Ericksen/A. Boyer/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (C)
I. Saker/L. Sommer/M. Mingelgrin/C. Rodriguez/A. Zehfuss/C. Shepley/A. Lugo/G. Campanile/I. Weiss (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Concannon/A. Gerchen/A. Bert/s. smith/U. Lijowska/A. Watkins/B. Bentzinger/C. Delker/C. Sun (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
A. Abrahamian/O. Lonski/U. Larsen-Scott/M. Dretzka/R. Lonski/M. Crump/E. Wiensch/J. Findlay/S. Agterberg (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
M. Mazarguil/E. Fahlsing/M. Wagner/A. Emerson/A. Corcoran/H. Cassellius/J. Lippincott/A. Kaju/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
21 Mens Open 2- (MO2-)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Fowler/C. Gharib
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Bellian/J. Hocevar
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (A)
M. DeGrandis/R. Norchi
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/h. wallace
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
J. Allen/C. Vredenbregt
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
L. Helt/A. Reagan
 
22 Womens Open 2- (WO2-)
3
23 Womens Masters Ltwt 4+ (WML4+)
2
24 Mixed Open 2x (MxO2x)
8
25 Mens Ltwt 8+( ML8+)
3
26 Womens Ltwt 8+ (WL8+)
3
27 Mens Novice 4+ (MN4+)
12
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Wolf/J. Chaparro/D. Mueller/A. Park/M. Honaberger (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Rajski/D. Svidzinski/K. Mukkavilli/C. Cook/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Quinn/N. Denberg/P. Chatain/G. Gilchrist/B. Matejka (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
T. Miklaszewski/j. latterell/W. Alt/O. KISSINGER/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. vasicek/R. Grossman/D. Ericksen/T. Pratt/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
    St. Ignatius Wildcat Rowing (B)
G. Fox/J. Pacholski/R. Sweeney/N. Yavornitzky/N. Showman (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/M. Sharpe/N. Osborne/L. Page (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Lawton/S. Dantoin/J. Pondel/M. Leykin/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
B. Gilmore/M. Sill/J. Hillen/J. Keenan/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
R. Gibson/I. Eastlund/L. Gibson/D. Hawkins/J. Guest (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
D. Zaydman/J. Karnes/G. Lu/S. Kowieski/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
W. Balfany/E. Blesener/M. Brunner/B. Sun/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
28 Womens Novice 4+ (WN4+)
9
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
A. Whitaker/R. Luczak/M. Dahl/M. McDermott/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
J. Economos/O. Ingle/A. Caldwell/R. Chiao/G. Caras (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/P. Bronder/P. O'Neal/P. Pappalardo/P. Kajok (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Spahr/H. O'Leary/R. Galaszewski/T. Moriarty/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Hinrichs/E. Lijesen/M. Mertes/K. Richter/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
E. Wallis/A. Marone/M. Turner/M. Zoll/E. Natho (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
A. Brunner/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/B. Stillman/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
R. Hannula/C. Coyle/J. Dauk/K. Carrabre/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
B. Froiland/s. sullivan/V. Mathu/G. Culver/O. Hartwig (Cox)
 
Sunday, July 10th
29 Mens Masters 1x (MM1x)
12
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
W. Jendrzejczak
25.6 (59)
    Cincinnati Rowing Club (A)
B. Pack
1.6 (35)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield
0.6 (32)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
T. Conway
40.0 (67)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
D. Bentzinger
19.6 (55)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Wong
15.6 (52)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Zumberge
5.6 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Linhoff
11.0 (48)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Cook
48.4 (71)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
w. mcnulty
21.0 (56)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (G)
M. Andrews
4.9 (41)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (L)
J. Downs
25.6 (59)
30 Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (MML1x)
2
31 Womens Masters 1x (WM1x)
5
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Bullock
6.4 (43)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
M. Aliyeva/
0.0 (50)
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
D. Atwood
27.2 (60)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
E. Gore
15.6 (52)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
J. Zydeck/
15.6 (52)
32 Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (WML1x)
4
33 Mens Junior 4+ (MJ4+)
15
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
J. Finnegan/K. Macsai-Goren/D. Easter/A. Schneidman/J. Crawford (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
R. Turner/E. Raichle/L. Beckett/A. Christiansen/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
C. Miranda/J. Murphy/D. Reyes/J. Tellez/A. Fernandez (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Skelding/R. Gallagher/G. Swanson/B. Becker/s. kulinski (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/H. Critchfield-Jain/J. Hawkins/N. Vallurupalli/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
G. Torvik/R. O'Malley/J. Adams/B. Sprainer/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
T. Christiansen/F. Ringler/S. Puleo/M. Allen/N. Esbeck (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (B)
Z. Verghese/J. Epstein/J. Justic/T. Rowland/J. Rosales (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
T. Govero/G. Rogers/T. Francis/D. Hawkins/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
G. Ferrara/R. Wong/T. Holmgren/P. Boechler/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
J. Miles/M. Davis/R. Wahlquist/J. Fruechte/C. Hay (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
J. Detling Nusser/L. Estes/M. Sharpe/N. Osborne/L. Page (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
M. Kelly/P. Jochem/P. Mueller/J. Swenson/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
A. Johnson/C. Hemler/R. Drieslein/C. Helgaas/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
34 Womens Junior 4+ (WJ4+)
13
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Marlow/H. Joyce/A. Felstehausen/A. Kull/H. Neidigh (Cox)
 
    Chicago Training Center (A)
K. Reardon/E. Tellez/S. Reyes/J. Duran/N. Stroud (Cox)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
N. Kiernan/B. Fitzsimmons/K. Beavis/F. Soto/m. Hoffman (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Bias/S. BURNHAM/A. Knehans/K. Ward/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
S. Spahr/H. O'Leary/R. Galaszewski/T. Moriarty/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Hinrichs/C. Adams/J. Shroyer/M. Orzeske/J. Rock (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Taylor/E. Hendrickson/M. Tyrrell/M. Hartenstein/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
A. Brunner/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/B. Stillman/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
L. Heimlich/E. Traun/E. Austrums/L. Moen/C. O'Connell (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
L. Brown/A. Brozek/E. Yang/J. Concannon/C. Sun (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
B. Froiland/s. sullivan/V. Mathu/G. Culver/O. Hartwig (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (C)
L. Knoll/O. Pfaendtner/G. Van Dyke/M. Dahlstrom/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (D)
M. Mazarguil/E. Fahlsing/A. Corcoran/A. Boyer/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
35 Mens Masters 2x (MM2x)
8
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
S. Lichter/B. Easter
23.5 (60)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/C. Gagliano
8.6 (47)
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dolotov/T. Rucker
25.0 (61)
    RowAmerica St. Charles (A)
F. Dunn/D. Sperry
16.9 (55)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
C. Stollenwerk/M. Dorus
2.2 (37)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
C. Shoup/N. Shapiro
4.2 (41)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Rice/G. Murray
25.0 (61)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
V. Stirbu/L. Sklyanskiy
32.9 (66)
36 Womens Masters 2x (WM2x)
10
37 Mens Masters 4+ (MM4+)
12
38 Womens Masters 4+ (WM4+)
10
39 Mens Open 4x (MO4x)
6
40 Mens Junior 4x (MJ4x)
6
41 Womens Open 4x (WO4x)
1
42 Womens Junior 4x (WJ4x)
5
43 Mens Open 8+ (MO8+)
6
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
J. Gordon/D. Larsen/t. hillier/D. Sontag/B. Acuff/C. Talbot/C. Montanari/D. Reinisch/A. Watt (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/W. Randall/Z. Hebert/M. Polson/D. Svidzinski/C. Vasseur/T. Mark/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Jaeger/h. wallace/H. Critchfield-Jain/W. Newton/J. Hawkins/A. Reagan/L. Helt/N. Freeman/A. Grant (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. Spencer/T. Wittenberg/P. ullrich/R. Hyndiuk/G. Ferrara/P. Jochem/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/K. Robrecht (Cox)
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
Z. Prephan/T. Valentine/G. Miller/B. Thompson/M. Masterson/J. Miller/M. Connolly/K. Stanley/E. Hartkopf (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
W. Alt/j. latterell/T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/J. Pondel/S. Dantoin/G. Lawton/M. Leykin/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
44 Womens Open 8+ (WO8+)
11
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. Olson/K. Rodway/K. Fitzpatrick/K. Furlong/J. Schneiderman/N. McGuigan/M. Davies/M. Olson/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Daly/L. O'Connor/M. Freeman/A. Rogers/M. O'Brien/M. Coleman/C. Hookway/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
E. Lenthe/S. Taylor/D. Gill/M. Daly/L. Wallis/G. Hochman-Stewart/A. Hart/C. Hookway/K. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mendota Rowing Club (A)
N. Rutherford/K. Leahy/A. Rusk/J. Rand/A. Van Aartsen/M. Bonstrom/H. Paulson/E. Setton/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
K. Hammersmith/A. Gerchen/A. Bert/L. Brown/H. Hightower/J. Concannon/J. Farmer/E. Yang/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/E. SCHEDLER/R. Peters/K. Diffley/J. Henry/S. Broomfield/G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (B)
N. Ibrahim/A. Wysocki/B. Blake/J. Scheiderman/B. Leahy/K. McGlynn/A. Starin/N. Swanberg/L. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Papaleo/T. Kline/E. Schlecte/L. Hawthorne/A. Whitaker/R. Collins/G. Looby/J. Pilote/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/A. Brunner/B. Stillman/S. Widell/M. Hadcock/M. Lonski/V. Mathu/s. sullivan/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
45 Mixed Masters 2x (MxM2x)
13
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
P. Eckert/J. Gibbons/
7.0 (45)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
H. Berthold/J. Bullock
7.0 (45)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
L. Keller/T. Conway
34.6 (67)
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
B. Franco/D. Murdock
0.1 (29)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
c. schagrin/M. Boudreau
10.5 (49)
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
M. Dorus/M. Stollenwerk
1.1 (34)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B)
J. Waterfield/K. Schulz
4.9 (42)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
20.8 (58)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
V. Stirbu/H. Woodford
31.2 (65)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
P. Milla/P. Gilbertson
0.2 (30)
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (C)
W. Lang/L. Sklyanskiy
28.0 (63)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
S. Condrin/L. Perry
4.9 (42)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (L)
B. Donovan/S. Bermingham
3.7 (40)
46 MN1x Mens Novice 1x (MN1x)
2
47 WN1x Women's Novice 1x (WN1x)
0
48 Mens Ltwt 4+ (ML4+)
7
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/C. Vasseur/T. Mark/D. Izguerra (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Knight/D. Tigerman/D. Aiken/H. Lerner/H. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/W. Newton/A. Powell/N. Freeman/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
P. Boll/C. Wirth/A. Burg/N. spencer/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Thakur/B. Train/K. Thakur/B. Weinshel/T. Geoffroy (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (B)
M. Cassis/J. Marren/J. Ratty/M. Meyer/B. Matejka (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
Z. AbuAwad/N. Vallurupalli/H. Naveed/P. Murphy/W. Klein (Cox)
 
49 Womens Ltwt 4+ (WL4+)
6
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
S. Taylor/M. Coleman/A. Whitaker/T. Kline/M. Meldrim (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. dePenaloza/J. Volk/M. Duncan/C. Albert/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Brunner/E. SCHEDLER/J. Henry/B. Stillman/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
R. Schwarz/H. Cassellius/S. Goh/L. Ruehl/Z. Vogel (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
G. Hochman-Stewart/S. Bogdon/J. Kang/J. Pilote/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Farmer/L. Snidman/B. Bentzinger/U. Lijowska/C. Sun (Cox)
 
50 Mens Novice 8+ (MN8+)
8
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
L. McGilligan/A. Wetzel/M. Machotka/S. Tardrew/A. Bernard-Donals/G. Roethe/K. Linsenmeyer/R. Driscoll/W. Hoppe (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Union (A)
M. Wolf/D. Mueller/J. Recsey/B. Feller/A. Rubio/M. LaFerney/B. Witry/D. Lewandowski/M. Honaberger (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
R. Gibson/S. Strobel/L. Gibson/J. Aach/J. Detling Nusser/I. Eastlund/M. Sharpe/D. Hawkins/J. Guest (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/j. latterell/T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/J. Pondel/S. Dantoin/G. Lawton/M. Leykin/B. Schnese (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
M. vasicek/J. Keenan/J. Hillen/R. Grossman/D. Ericksen/M. Sill/B. Gilmore/T. Pratt/J. Rock (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
D. Zaydman/J. Karnes/G. Lu/M. Dern/B. Hanrahan/S. Kowieski/Z. Fischer/C. Langley/G. VanLue (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B)
W. Balfany/E. Blesener/R. Kewitsch/T. Tellor/M. Brunner/B. Sun/P. Rock/M. Zappa/C. Erickson (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
P. Boll/P. Boechler/M. Kelly/R. Wong/P. Mueller/N. spencer/A. Burg/D. Fee/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
51 Womens Novice 8+ (WN8+)
9
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
Z. Schneberger/A. Beckett/L. Hansen/K. Cole/M. Bazala/C. Day/P. Hough/M. Waldvogel/H. Neidigh (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
S. Van Der Weide/M. Knipp/G. Peterson/K. Hetico/E. Pietz/E. Olson/E. Fass/C. Cole/I. Vargas (Cox)
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (A)
M. Menzies/J. Baldwin-Glenn/E. Davis/S. Little/M. Ridley/K. Buckingham/K. Clarke/D. Wojcik/S. Villanova (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Watkins/S. Durham/C. Delker/C. Klohmann/s. smith/G. Gevers/E. Roethlisberger/A. Gassner/M. Gamble (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
A. Spencer/E. SCHEDLER/R. Peters/K. Diffley/J. Henry/S. Broomfield/G. D'Souza/A. Wisotzkey/C. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
S. Hinrichs/E. Lijesen/J. Dauk/K. Richter/M. Mertes/C. Coyle/M. Gasser/K. Carrabre/M. Hannula (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B)
E. Cruz/M. Butler/B. Virnoche/S. Feller/K. Benedict/A. Felstehausen/N. Bowden/A. Kull/E. Larson (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B)
E. Cerbins/A. Brunner/B. Stillman/S. Widell/M. Hadcock/M. Lonski/V. Mathu/s. sullivan/J. Campbell (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (C)
A. Abrahamian/O. Lonski/U. Larsen-Scott/M. Dretzka/R. Lonski/M. Crump/E. Wiensch/J. Findlay/S. Agterberg (Cox)
 
52 Mixed 8+ (Mx8+)
9
52 Mixed Adaptive 2x
0
53 Mixed Adaptive 2x
1
54 PC2x Parent-Child 2x (PC2x)
4
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change