51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Smallwood/W. Miller/P. Lovric/G. Garcia/L. Harwood/S. Fentress/E. Wessel/J. Jones/Z. Williamson (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
0.0 (33)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
N. Kirk/G. Roth/S. Buschbacher/S. Schulte/D. Nelson/C. Dietz/J. Lindeman/M. Jackson/J. Omartian (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Crawford/B. Rosentreter/W. Vear/R. Hall/B. Dirkse/S. Lanham/P. Kirschen/R. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
T. Frank/c. Mathieu/D. Carter/j. Krajewski/A. Greenough/M. Mcgrath/M. Ban/S. Kendall/v. stulgis (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
S. Stuard/S. Fagan/T. Saitta/M. Hankinson/R. Janiczek/F. Brown/E. Crocker/B. Udler/S. Zillioux (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/j. hanlon/A. Liverman/i. malloch/e. den besten/b. hamilton/s. prill/T. Young/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/C. Gear/A. Melander/E. King/G. Schmidt/A. Gorie/D. Brayton/M. Hicks/L. Penichet (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. Rogers/P. Harris/J. Lipiros/W. Hutchison/T. Pritz/M. Tarnapoll/P. Puleo/D. Gould/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Milam/j. lawson/S. Carcagno/J. Liddell/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/D. Kaminstein/M. Carlson/A. Salamini (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
M. Knezevic/E. Hayes/D. McEachern/I. Ostojic/W. Prioleau/G. Getsinger/M. Allen/R. Salma/B. Schroeder (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
J. Biesemeyer/R. McNamara/M. Hoepp/P. Wasmund/C. Woods/T. Steving/K. Stevenson/C. DePaola/E. Stuke (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
A. Whitman/B. Frake/P. Grisdela/I. Accomando/E. Harvey/J. Sans/C. Cross/A. Hilton/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (31)
    Harvard Alumni 2009 (A)
H. Beekman/W. Rueter/T. Fleming/S. Kenary/T. Schreck/S. Gawlik/B. Pucsek/M. Webb/T. Amos (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
m. jonas/j. fallon/j. higgins/C. Corcoran/j. schulmeister/P. Gerhardt/s. cooley/d. coleman/I. Schmertzler (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
P. Noteboom/Q. Darbyshire/D. Wyper/D. Hyde/P. Lewis/M. Lunt/S. Keane/T. Schenck/G. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    North Adams Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (26)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
T. Huck/B. Hanna/A. DiBiasi/J. Granville/P. Madden/R. Gilroy/K. Leslie/D. Robinson/K. Messina (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. Foley/C. McGrath/p. Beckwith/D. Bussey/J. MacDonald/K. Cole/N. Harris/J. Sperry/S. O'Connor (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
J. Shattuck/A. Whitmore/W. Piermarini/P. Berube/G. Piermarini/J. Mulvey/j. harper/P. Brown/e. rivard (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
K. Bryukhanov/D. Abruzzese/K. Colander/J. Stafford/A. Bair/S. Fago/D. Morgenstern/S. Yanoff/M. Barone (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. McCarron/T. Bogaczyk/M. Sisto/J. Kauffman/A. Moore/C. Corwen/A. Mclaughlin/E. Zubkoff/R. Bellantoni (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
A. Ogg/T. Wieland/I. Hall/K. Chavers/R. Angelo/G. Pringle/A. Horvath/G. McLamb/J. Del Gaudio (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (B)
c. ulrich/N. Berry/P. Grace/W. Quirk/T. Byrnes/d. rycyna/V. Standifer/S. Bourneuf/K. Francolini (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
S. LaPerla/I. Winthrop/M. Celano/S. Kirwan/M. Zinner/J. Oleskewicz/C. Austin/F. Anderson/J. Geddes (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (B)
A. Fosbrook/N. Baca/A. Caruthers/M. Scanlon/T. Wilson-Menting/F. Craig/O. Monahan/J. Heavey/C. Wasserman (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Marist College Alumni (A)
M. Doran/W. Allen/A. Sayles/J. Martin/D. Nesfeder/R. Wojcik/B. Smith/M. Kenny/C. Leonard (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Red Cedar Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Harshe/J. Hughes/C. Smetana/K. Vermeesch/M. Slopsema/J. Glines/T. Paskiewicz/J. Pipp/M. Meldrim (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bater/J. Hillebrecht/C. Bickford/J. Stratton/S. Anthony/S. Rogers/J. Premo/D. Yochum/J. Peter (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Heart Of The Crude (A)
B. Whitehead/S. Tilles/J. Kelly/M. Ryan/J. Breuner/C. Storey/K. Lark/T. Kilbridge/C. Kramer (Cox)
0.0 (55)
    Cardinal Crew (A)
K. Foley/T. Davis/J. McIntyre/K. Butts/A. Thomson/P. Slye/T. Policelli/F. Moll/R. Nikols (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A)
F. Gonfiantini/S. Fanning/K. Bielawski/J. Corbett/K. Costello/W. Suter/Q. Gradek/J. Moran/T. Nunziati (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
T. Giroux/K. Edwards/T. Babiec/J. Aftring/T. Morrison/M. Marks/J. SZRAMIAK/T. Beck/J. Rau (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
P. Smith/D. Jablonski/W. Aubin/A. Hanif/A. Dermody-McKeen/T. Connor/J. Krakowiak/J. Davis/M. Choi (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Messalonskee Rowing Club (A)
T. Corkum/N. Teachey/D. Jensen/J. Lewallen/S. Crim/A. Wall/W. Brewer/C. Ng/J. Howell (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1863 Boat Club (A)
M. Poles/J. Puma/T. McTigue/P. Norton/C. Dilworth/J. Rowland/A. Agudelo/J. Golden/E. O'Neill (Cox)
0.0 (21)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
R. Ashooh/F. Cuddy/E. Kuhn/R. Ford/B. Cayes/D. Hegarty/S. Pampreen/D. Taylor/S. Johnson (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
S. Gault/B. Newlin/M. Jessen/A. Bunkers/A. Puttmann/C. Phillips/G. Lanzone/C. Culbert/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Hatzenbuhler/P. Kelly/M. McCarthy/P. Paulin/S. Curasi/M. Cassone/P. Gross/B. Krasney/J. Anderson (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Mercyhurst University (A)
I. Palikuca/M. Orzolek/P. Fore/M. Osajda/W. Laidlaw/E. Chase/B. Urbanowski/D. Riethmuller/J. Thiede (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
N. Colgan/M. Connelly/E. Pearson/C. Schlaepfer/T. Altmann/P. Augusciak/L. Koblan/M. Tucker/A. Feldstein (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
I. Lasic/T. Owston/G. Earl/J. Brokars/J. Norling/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
J. Boehm/J. Bellesheim/D. Vilimanovic/D. Sipzner/W. Gennaro/T. Ehmer/S. Brady/S. Waters/M. Berger (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    McCallie Alumni (A)
R. Patton/M. Morrow/T. Carroll/D. Gary/J. Daughdrill/N. Montoya/A. Swanson/J. Bowling/J. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    UC Santa Barbara Men's Alumni Association (A)
A. Simes/A. Verdigal/P. Allen/E. West/A. Khazaieli/A. Pollard/R. Dias/S. Linley/S. Nino (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Huron Rowing Association Alumni (A)
S. Taft/G. Matossian/W. Deakin/N. Kraft/M. Kraft/S. Chiravuri/T. Kraft/M. Wolter/S. Hillegonds (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Rollins College Rowing Association (A)
S. Frazier Wong/J. Hood/R. Spolsino/S. Marchfeld/D. Bagby/W. Hudson/S. Tavares/B. Koch/L. Erdmann (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
0.0 (25)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
D. Scully/H. Palmer/F. Reiche/T. Godfrey/K. MacDermott/M. Komanecky/C. Wilson/E. Slater/B. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Founders of Wesleyan Crew (A)
N. Hamlin/J. Lipsky/W. Macoy/B. Svensk/W. Murfit/B. Nicholson/J. Hughes/H. Knight/G. Bennum (Cox)/
0.0 (69)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
B. Harrington/G. Hausheer/C. Nunziato/J. Ruck/C. Bailey/P. O'Keefe/D. Bloom/F. Colloredo-Mansfeld/I. Usiskin (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lafayette College Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Ricca/C. Atkins/V. Kuperavage/J. Whelen/S. McClain/R. Maher/A. Rose/M. McNutt/R. Kelliher (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Mount Greylock Rowing Club (A)
A. Treco/F. Petkovich/E. Quay/W. Gail/C. McLane/T. Patsalos-fox/N. Schoenholtz/M. Crimp/M. McRae (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
B. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/C. Papesh/J. Gordon/G. Montgomery/T. Sass/J. McGlone/C. Usher/K. Griffith (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
0.0 (42)
    Florida Institute of Technology Alumni Rowing Assn. (A)
S. Somosky/A. Bertossa/P. McLoughlin/F. Campione/B. Jurgens/S. Barberides/B. Gilbert/J. Benes/C. Dalal (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (B)
C. Williams/J. Kahmann/B. Salemme/D. Mulhern/R. Kavanaugh/N. Buckley/M. Long/J. Brown/M. Desmond (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
A. Spaulding/S. Trowbridge/S. Carle/B. Oleshansky/E. Idoni/N. Eisermann/B. Sickler/S. Winchell/L. Dunn (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
D. Vo/C. Borders/C. Starr/J. Stage/R. Gottlieb/L. Boghossian/W. Naylor/K. McKeen/M. Sandza (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Buhler/H. Daniell/M. Cox/J. Saraidaridis/E. Salesky/S. Cohan/E. Sandmeyer/D. Newburg/A. Stein (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
C. Davies/L. Nicholson/T. Larson/J. Senior/E. Demers/K. Van Fossen/L. Larsen-Strecker/E. Martin/E. Frey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
C. Tolson/T. Ritzel/K. Wagner/R. Jeffers/A. Loucks/A. Henly/E. Hastings/A. Edwards/M. Ayers (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Randall/A. Angelo/N. Bourassa/B. Griswold/M. Largay/M. Mead/H. Going/S. Warren/C. Kwon (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
A. Vresilovic/M. Walcott/C. Kelsey/L. Bauschard/A. Hooper/E. Collins/C. Spath/L. McAlpine/S. Harward (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (B)
C. Dermody/K. Freeman/R. Tormey/K. Szokol/A. Wilde/A. Afeyan/C. Glandorf/L. Glandorf/S. Brownlee (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
P. Madden/C. Jirka/A. Totta/C. McDonnell/E. VanFossen/A. Bellows/E. Buell/C. Lantauh/M. Bender (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
K. Averwater/L. Maldonado/K. Flynn/V. Townsend/L. Mercier Lafond/J. McDonough/O. Blake/K. Mancini/S. Natale (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    1927 Cambridge (A)
A. Elkington/F. Sandford/S. Cass/S. Polak/E. Weber/H. Bill/A. Slotala/G. Plunkett/C. Taylor (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Paige/K. O'Neill/R. Coons/C. DeWeirdt/J. Mahon/N. Reilly/A. Stage/E. Hughes/K. Goral (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
A. Mikolajewski/T. Wasserleben/J. Sutor/M. Weaver/B. Chick/J. Lees/P. O'Sullivan/L. Altimari/D. Norris (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
K. McNeill/C. Southern/E. Carter/A. Flinn/C. McCaffrey/C. Scanlon/A. Zotti/J. Butz/D. Fitzgerald (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Williams Women's Rowing Alumnae Association (A)
E. Pelegri-O'Day/E. Cheston/S. Neul/A. Remec/J. Buesing/S. May/S. Cottrill/C. Cunningham/E. Zhu (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1927 Oxford (A)
L. Murphy/J. Wainer/K. Bera/E. Stokes-Rees/D. Kooij/J. Betts/A. Sibley/C. Eccles/C. Fuscone (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Middlesex School Alumni (A)
0.0 (29)
    Wellesley College Alumnae (A)
K. Spelman/R. Kimball/S. Curi/M. Spencer/J. Lewandowski/C. Jaffee/D. Matalene/I. Gaal/H. Woodruff (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
T. Mann/N. Kenty/S. Leenders/G. Arondel/A. Brooks/V. Gutzeit/J. Margulies/B. Fuchs/R. Conley (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Boston College Alumni (A)
E. Burr/E. Flaherty/V. Greco/E. Jennings/K. Jenkins/T. Savard/M. Hanlon/L. Lehane/K. Votta (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
J. Kreh/J. Kostiw/K. McIntire/N. Bishop/K. Mulvey/C. Samuelson/H. Hanson/R. Jerril/A. Reynolds (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
K. Bazergui/K. Auletta/L. Paulson/C. Johnson/A. Suarez/A. Gonsiorowski/C. Baskin/P. Getzow/K. Sprague (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Mahmud/M. Cusack/J. Batcher/E. Daugherty/K. Cheng/E. Levito/B. McKenna/B. Pfeifer/T. Kenion (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Composite: Kent School, Kent Alumni (A)
T. Campia/M. Flack/J. Carrington/E. Horgan/G. Wertheimer/H. Parker/T. DeFranco/M. West/C. Sieverding (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
J. Bolland Tanner/A. Petrella/A. Kuhn/K. Davey/L. Cummings/B. Collins/D. Johnson/W. Barnard Dorris/L. Ashooh (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Alumni of Rutgers Rowing (A)
S. Ford/J. Ford/H. Becz/L. Ford/A. Cha/R. Loiselle/S. Nunziato/S. Steffier/E. Kleiman (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Wisconsin Lightweight Women Alumni (A)
0.0 (24)
    Marietta College Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Byers/J. Duck/C. Paniel/K. Chavers/W. Hageman/J. Riff/J. Popolin/B. Wolfinger/N. Focareto (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Norges Handelshøgskoles Idrettsforening - Oktagon (A)
M. Undlien/N. Guthe/L. Aronsveen/A. Brattlie/F. Lillebøe/M. Mostad/A. Haver Mathiesen/J. Fjeld/H. Holte (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    University of Rhode Island Alumni (A)
H. Milam/K. Woodacre/A. Mulholland/M. Madden/M. Sickinger/S. Labeko/M. Forte/J. Hetzell/C. Szymanoski (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University of Toronto Alumni (C)
L. Brown/C. Malinas/L. Tetreault/C. Kronlachner/C. Hutchinson/K. Kardash/J. Winterburn/A. Komisar/M. Braga (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Bertasi/E. Burr/R. Kreutter/A. Wettstein/E. McBride/S. Goodman/K. Mayhew/A. Cromwell/A. Egner (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
M. Kelley/C. Michel/E. McConnell/M. Keegan/S. O'Neill/K. Haddad/K. Suyo/C. Hwang/A. McQuiston (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Wesleyan Alumni Boat Club (A)
A. Mushinski/R. Gillig/Z. Mueller/L. Finn/C. Ermilio/E. Johnson/R. Cotter/H. Korevaar/E. Overton (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (29)
    Navy Crew Alumni (A)
F. McFarland/A. Scott/V. Crabbe/C. Oakley/J. Callahan/A. McConnell/D. Van Gelder/S. Brown/C. Heg (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Simmons Alumnae Rowing Club (A)
A. Walker/R. Brown/A. Taylor/A. Rowse/A. Breen/E. Weber/N. Poirier/L. Matt/A. Purcell (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (28)
    Blue Goose Boat Club (A)
A. Jacks/J. Falvey/J. Armstrong/A. Ryan/T. Kniffin/K. Laaspere/H. Weiss/C. Webb/M. Huffaker (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lafayette College Alumni Rowing (A)
E. Woolford/B. Howard/L. Evans/A. Davis/C. Wallisch/C. Panico/S. Artigliere/M. Young/A. Sobiech (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
J. Zieff/C. Barkin/J. Kelling/K. Hibbard/G. Wetmore/S. Melnitsky/L. Yianilos/G. Burkett/G. Schoch (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Connecticut College Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
E. MacEachern/A. Backer/E. Lenczowski/E. Hamilton/J. Anglin/K. Mallett/R. Malka/T. Garden/J. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
E. Donald/R. Donald/V. Jones/M. Dwyer/M. FitzGerald/C. Carney/A. OConnor/K. Burke/A. Schwartz (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Columbia University (A)
K. McMenamin/A. Swift/L. Keane/S. Hyten/K. McMenamin/N. Rutherford/E. Tventenstrand/J. Bohn/G. Barilla (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Huron Rowing Association Alumni (A)
0.0 (22)
    Lehigh River Navy (A)
D. Ferrero/D. Philipova/C. Porcaro/E. Marshall/K. Buttrick/C. Bird/D. Bateman/K. Dennington/L. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (27)
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
F. Vasquez/T. Hoch/N. Axelrod-Adams/C. Mikus/S. Needham (Cox)/
 
    Marietta College (A)
J. Gleim/M. Bush/C. Metz/E. Schafhausen/P. Specht (Cox)/
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
J. Houston/H. Fisher/G. Piccirillo/P. Maier/C. Velez (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
W. Denman/D. Rotarov/L. Godin/S. Griffith/C. Tistle (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
J. Chang/P. Simons/E. Shain/A. Fentress/P. Castelblanco (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
A. Hagman/M. Floyd/N. Milazzo/I. Delabie/C. Moynihan (Cox)/
 
    Michigan State Crew Club (A)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (A)
D. Quinn/D. Beacon/L. Hutson/J. Yalov/K. Pourmonir (Cox)
 
    MSOE - Milwaukee School of Engineering (A)
F. Finucane/W. Wolfram/P. Wichmann/B. Holsbo/C. St. Clair (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Men's Crew Club (A)
R. Curtis/B. de Venecia/M. DiDonato/J. Boyle/C. O'Loughlin (Cox)
 
    Trent University Rowing (A)
J. Dyer/M. Seaby/J. king/a. Watson/Z. Baranowski (Cox)/
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
A. Ashrafi/J. Newton/B. Mallery/D. Unruh/M. Livingston (Cox)
 
    Carleton University (A)
D. Sutherland/L. Teeft/D. Major/B. Laurich/S. McGuigan (Cox)
 
    Western Washington University (A)
N. Jensen/S. Anderson/H. Brown/S. Doty/C. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing (A)
T. Baker/B. Peterson/T. Barrett/M. West/K. Salo (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
T. Ogan/A. Stoczko/L. Luttmann/J. Roberts/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Coast Guard Academy (B)
M. Brachman/I. Hopper/A. Niedbala/S. Bruno/M. Hepler (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
B. Baker/T. Brown/J. Schink/B. Baldocchi/M. Dietz (Cox)
 
    Clarkson University Crew Club (A)
D. Hooper Goetinck/D. Allen/S. Berry/A. Hastings/J. Melite (Cox)/
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
C. O Riada/C. Gavin/M. Kessenich/P. Hallwood/J. Belanger (Cox)
 
    Connecticut College (A)
 
    High Point University (A)
 
    Fordham University (A)
E. Merritt/V. Lupardi/J. Gebauer/M. Ortiz/A. Laird (Cox)/
 
    California Maritime Academy (A)
B. Yuse/S. Abbott/S. Balian/E. Bloom/L. Dones (Cox)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
A. Murphy/J. Coburn/A. Bratica/R. Skavis/J. Belbin (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
A. Kobiela/r. kaufmann/M. Yousif/L. Henk/A. Tomasino-Perez (Cox)/
 
    Colby College (A)
E. Ashley/L. Rex/D. Spellman/F. Bower/A. Redhunt (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
J. Kemnitz/J. Schoen/A. Meisler/A. Templeman/R. Brady (Cox)
 
    New York University Crew (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
A. Smith/P. DeVivo/M. Santamaria/S. Kothari/G. Radeljic (Cox)
 
    Franklin & Marshall College (A)
J. Nelson/J. Munro/C. Fanto/T. Stewart/T. Shemesh (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
 
    Susquehanna University (A)
J. Hahn/T. Marcocci/G. Cottrell/G. Minnium/I. Reilly (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
J. Tucker/B. Roberts/V. Amatangelo/K. Koerber/A. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
M. Cadigan/M. Beckwith/N. Whitaker/B. Brooks/R. Baldoz (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
J. Pieper/N. Tucker/A. Holm/W. Klock/S. Betadam (Cox)/
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
W. Lacksen/C. Threlkeld/T. Bryant/H. Lee/J. Fetner (Cox)
 
    St. John Fisher College Rowing (A)
M. Wolcott/A. Giacobbe/D. Stone/S. Mullen/T. Dawson (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/G. Meert/D. Casler/C. Donahue/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (B)
H. Nguyen/P. Hoxie/G. Genova/J. Conlin/C. Cano (Cox)/
 
    University of Vermont (A)
J. Anmahian/K. Immerman/M. Tripp/H. Khodaverdian/A. Pasin (Cox)
 
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
    Barry University (A)
A. Foppoli/s. rus alba/B. Desmond/M. Llano/A. Dasch (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
M. Quam/S. Lechner/C. Moran/R. Reddy/M. Sands (Cox)
 
    Bowdoin College (A)
E. Goodpasture/C. Sherry/C. Larson/A. DeFusco/S. Berube (Cox)/
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
 
    Philadelphia University (A)
M. Gonzalez Romero/A. Robinson/R. Tobinus/K. Fairley/L. Nemeth (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
E. Lane/A. Smith/S. Michalak/M. Mottola/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/A. Broderick/R. DeMarco/E. Kutyla (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
G. Aurelia/M. Billig/S. Martinez/T. Troy/K. Painter (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
S. Nesbitt/H. Bellinger/C. Sears/G. Vander Weide/A. Crotty (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
A. Bonin/B. Thomas/H. Heyerdahl/R. Stacks/S. Pham (Cox)
 
    Smith College (A)
J. Tibbits/N. Mafunda/E. Doeblin/H. Kurtz/M. Seldin-Stein (Cox)
 
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
C. Browning/A. Dang/A. Kronenberg/M. Farris/M. Blaney (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
L. Keefer/A. Welton/L. Schmidt/J. Johnson/E. Fekete (Cox)
 
    Connecticut College (A)
 
    University of St. Thomas Crew Club (A)
 
    Massachusetts Maritime Academy (A)
B. Caissie/C. Charpentier/C. Brennan/L. Hahn/J. Lucenta (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
K. Turek/S. Reis/J. Varallo/K. Kennedy/K. Fletcher (Cox)/
 
    Bryant University (A)
K. Bernacki/E. Scott/K. Rozelsky/S. Pomer/A. Landaeta (Cox)/
 
    Bowdoin College (B)
N. Alvarado-Silverman/L. Eckstein/K. Cavanagh/C. Knox/E. Gleed (Cox)/
 
    New York University Crew (A)
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
R. Tidey/K. Jansen/A. Murgatroyd/L. Tiefenbacher/M. McLellan (Cox)/
 
    Franklin & Marshall College (A)
J. Radlo/A. Hoffmann/S. Nelson/T. Chappell/K. Benedetto (Cox)/
 
    Nova Southeastern University (A)
S. Woelfer/B. Warlich/M. McLean/M. George/V. Porretti (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
A. Frongillo/R. Mazur/J. Randolph/K. Bercan/H. Johnson (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/K. Mehl (Cox)/
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
K. Tucker/A. Beasley/D. Clarke/S. Priest/G. Walker (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Albert/J. Maki/M. Duncan/E. McGovern/A. Barr (Cox)
 
    Colby College (A)
E. Mapstone/E. Krossa/T. Richkin/L. Larson/R. Levine (Cox)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
N. Rioseco/I. Berkley/E. Brousseau/A. Barber/b. foreman (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Holmdahl/S. Shoulson/A. Kimmell/S. Osborn/J. Moraski (Cox)/
 
    St. John Fisher College Rowing (A)
A. Francis/M. Pfuntner/K. Donaldson/K. Stoelting/R. Beldner (Cox)
 
    Carleton University (A)
M. Haley/D. Lutz/A. Broadhurst/M. Wilson/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
T. Buth/G. Braybrooks/J. Garay/B. Sonnega/J. Presto/M. Griffin/L. Vitton/B. Getz/M. Boisvert (Cox)
 
    Hobart College (A)
A. Wherry/D. Muller/J. Hibbard/J. Green/B. Lawhon/D. Marsh/A. Witt/M. Sylvan/S. Zuckerman (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
R. Hiner/A. Gentry/D. Biolchini/C. Doherty/T. Connolly/Z. Peters/S. Thorbjornsen/D. Jensen/L. Conner (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
A. Heinzman/S. Helgeson/R. Hazard/C. Casscells-Hamby/I. Mackey/S. Hayes/N. Heinzman/E. Tiernan/J. Power (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
M. Eaton/N. Cebry/M. Beinor/B. Doerner/D. Singer/J. Hemingway/N. Pietrowicz/D. Schifilliti/K. Regan (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
A. Rondeau/G. Buchan/L. Jester/R. Ruberto/J. Millstone/S. Ellison/K. Bocker/E. Bovino/D. Flynn (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
J. Scaduto/Z. Muzdakis/X. Peng/M. Piekarski/B. Oleniczak/E. Twohig/N. Dunn/E. Gatti/M. Savel (Cox)
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
G. Demoulas/C. Tuckwell/W. Corban/L. Taylor/J. Lemmon/I. Langer/I. Robinson/C. White/I. Pizzi (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
D. Dollin/J. Terek/M. Durica/D. Davis/T. Foulds/N. Capaldi/K. Shannon/G. Twardy/C. Henderson (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Olinde/T. Gloyd/J. Preihs/J. Johnston/S. Meiller/D. Bitzko/A. Gunnarson/E. Beauchemin/D. Miranda (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
C. McMahan/M. Miklasevich/A. Baumgarten/T. Day/A. Niven/D. Dalton/C. Jones/H. Eng/R. Bixby (Cox)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    University of California - Santa Barbara (A)
L. Bowers/J. Pearson/C. Raphael/C. Obregon/R. Peffers/A. Herderschee/K. Hudson/C. Noack/L. Allen (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
D. Grossman/C. Toch/C. Wagner/R. Downum/S. Martin/L. Leahy/W. Park/J. Gilbertson/M. Huang (Cox)
 
    Hobart College (B)
K. Turksonmez/D. Bennett/A. Giovenelli/B. Robinson/S. Hanks/S. Ives/S. Bunce/S. Menchel/S. Drazek (Cox)
 
    Bates College (A)
K. Kaijima/J. Naso/W. Mathison/D. Sparks/Q. Gardner/Q. Hayward/M. Terwiesch/R. Pratt/M. Wettstein (Cox)/
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
I. Moternikov/C. Carlson/M. Stippa/J. Kohn/B. Hesser/D. Arrato/R. Mattingly/K. Mikesh/R. Lillis (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
M. Polson/E. Kessler/E. Fromm/A. Ellison/G. DiRusso/A. West/A. Meyer/S. Armstrong/J. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Preminger/C. Mattox/S. Pratt/B. Lynch/C. Steidl/M. DiGiovanni/C. Nanda/H. Malec/E. Siegenberg (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's University (A)
K. Perry/M. Conlin/J. Darling/J. Rymer/D. Wong/G. Best/A. O'Connor/W. Risko/K. Duffy (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Men's Crew (A)
N. Dickovich/L. Bellows/A. Tjomsland/S. Olson/D. McCune-Zierath/E. Day/P. Lorenz/P. Johnson/L. Weirauch (Cox)/
 
    Rutgers University - Men (A)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
J. Manzi/J. Schechter/C. Cady-McCrea/P. Rex/C. Tansey/M. Oakley/R. Kiel/S. Buchanan/B. Halligan (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
J. Grosso/K. Hamilton/E. Schulken/J. Carter/M. Boeck-Chenevier/E. Jaccodine/C. Satter/s. adams/M. Gallagher (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
S. Fanale/C. Nutter/C. Fenske/D. Mattox/C. Lochbaum/C. Barker/H. Ripberger/K. mcgowan/A. Sutton (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
R. Bell/A. MacMillen/J. Williams/M. Glass/T. Hagedorn/T. McCullough/Z. Zhou/W. Merchant/H. Frankel (Cox)
 
    Xi'an Jiaotong University Rowing Club (A)
Z. Xu/J. Li/Z. Wang/B. Sun/H. Liu/X. Zhao/Y. Zhang/T. Zhang/F. Zeng (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
V. LaMonte/J. Tanis/S. Poryanda/K. Moore/s. horan/C. Paul/A. Criscitiello/J. Bachmann/J. Kearney (Cox)
 
    Washington College (A)
Z. Ali/M. Boissonneault/I. Briggs/j. stockburger/S. Ramasamy/t. connell/C. Eggstein/R. Miranda/J. Gould (Cox)
 
    Minerva Rowing Club (A)
N. Ritsema/A. Velde/D. Laake/J. Bronk/J. Kleene/M. Breeuwer/J. Wouters/T. Rootliep/J. den Heuvel (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
G. RICKENBACKER/P. Cajolet/G. MELTZER/S. Beaumont/J. TEMMERMAN/A. DESROCHERS/R. Bathum Nathe/J. SAVONA/A. Plucinsky (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
M. George/J. Gragg/S. Rider/V. Hermes/A. Caruso/A. Christensen/R. Meisinger/B. Leimer/A. Ferguson (Cox)
 
    Iona College Crew (A)
R. Dronzek/T. McNulty/c. cobey/C. Hughes/L. Pietroforte/W. Hamer/v. roca/A. Bluestone/B. Mesqueue (Cox)
 
    Bates College (B)
K. Schlueter/D. Boyle/T. Fry/J. Bilchik/S. Maher/D. MacGregor/E. Jordan/C. Gregoire/L. Merizon (Cox)/
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
K. Wang/V. Sandhu/D. Wright/J. Riordan/A. Kaye/G. Beck/L. Fowler/G. Brady/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    University of Southern California (A)
A. Lieskovsky/J. Dickson/N. Talavou/W. Benton/C. McDonough/T. Jenss/D. Monk/A. Fabry/S. Kriger (Cox)/
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Amherst College Rowing Association (A)
G. koff/B. Schor/S. Liu/C. Navarro/B. Snow/k. peterson/E. Zhang/j. gilbert/K. Finnerty (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
    Bates College (A)
L. Rintell/E. Muller/O. stockly/R. Kyne/E. Taylor/E. Conover/A. Simmons/L. Rand/K. Traquina (Cox)/
 
    Trinity College Crew (A)
 
    Wellesley College (A)
E. Ball/K. Barth/L. Bazley/C. Livingston/A. Hakes/J. Reahl/O. Thayer/M. Roberts/A. Zaldívar-Giuffredi (Cox)
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
F. Platz/B. Gronda/E. Koons/E. Peebles/S. Loughman/E. Bradt/C. Pavano/B. Castillo/H. Peck (Cox)
 
    Washington College (A)
M. Morrissette/D. Huston Hakey/J. Creitz/J. Shipps/M. Perry/M. Gaze/A. Sniffen/J. Saunders/J. Gibbons (Cox)/
 
    Barry University (A)
J. Momirov/E. Patyi/P. Klak/P. Girotto/L. Camp/M. Girard/E. Hartman/L. Ugrenovic/S. Dinkel (Cox)/
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
A. Weinstein/S. Foggett/L. Asselmeyer/L. Alderfer/L. Schwartz/C. Killion/B. Dzugas-Smith/E. Flanagan/E. Loughran (Cox)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (A)
A. Tewksbury/S. Jannetty/E. Strawn/G. Holt/E. Russell/R. Miller/C. Beery/K. Costantini/L. Abel (Cox)
 
    Middlebury College Crew (A)
J. Wolf/E. Funsten/R. Rose/A. Calvin/V. Braddick/Q. Simmons/E. Sloan/M. Dawson/K. Regenauer (Cox)/
 
    Ithaca College Crew (A)
J. McDevitt/E. Burns/J. Peterson/E. Morley/E. Vosburg/C. Ely/M. Bess/K. Syracuse/M. Keene (Cox)/
 
    Bates College (B)
G. Jurkovich/M. Joselow/M. Kelley/P. Long/K. Degener-O'Brien/S. Merelas/E. Bourland/S. Gottlieb/A. Bierman (Cox)/
 
    William Smith College (A)
K. Hesler/G. Hutton/E. Smith/J. Sullivan/M. Cameron/M. Santinelli/A. Townsend/N. Guardino/S. Tuvell (Cox)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
A. Molitor/R. Flowers/E. Koramshahi/A. Dade/I. Lopez/E. Buford/R. Johnson/S. Newman/E. Greenberg (Cox)/
 
    Mercyhurst University (A)
L. Griffin/F. Baron/H. Schumacher/A. Rinard/K. Johnston/M. Switzer/K. Castonguay/K. Walentynowicz/M. Kneuer (Cox)
 
    Simmons College (A)
C. Foster/S. Bohan/A. Belanger/S. Stone/E. Bartle/E. Lilienthal/J. Bolduc/V. Bennett/O. Smiaroski (Cox)
 
    Mount Holyoke College (A)
A. Avila/R. Waltz-Peters/C. Lu/M. Ryan/S. Rabinow/A. Lawson/N. Villacres/R. Handen/L. Woody (Cox)/
 
    Colby College (A)
E. Lehner/S. Suechting/E. Huber/A. MacLean/E. Bartlett/K. Hamilton/K. Chicojay Moore/S. Lane-Reticker/E. Gesten (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
S. Cousens/A. Reidinger/S. Beougher/M. Blom/E. Spell/s. askew/E. Hanna/A. Darby/J. Duran (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
 
    Williams College Boat Club (B)
E. Saulnier/M. Armstrong/C. Kessler/R. Jones/D. Matthiessen/J. Mini/M. Hanson/B. Lopez/Y. Chung (Cox)
 
    Smith College (A)
G. Hackenberg/P. Hayden/N. Randall/M. Mapes/O. Shaw/J. Eppley/K. McClary/P. Somasundaram/R. Tayvah (Cox)
 
    Wellesley College (B)
N. McKee/M. Babikian/A. Rondeau/S. Ibrahim/F. Howland/S. Rice/O. Duggan/S. Ruderman/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    University of California - Santa Barbara (A)
R. Gronsdahl/S. Lewis/T. Rocha/H. Perry/K. Sestay/J. Brinkman/E. Cantrell/A. Titzler/D. Savage (Cox)
 
    Tufts University Crew (A)
C. Sleigh/E. Wells/E. Conroy/R. Siegler/L. Fortson/E. Lichter/M. Orzeske/K. Ainsworth/K. King (Cox)/
 
    Marietta College (A)
H. Moore/M. Jeswald/E. Walsh/M. Williams/D. Roger/S. Westfield/R. Schleich/I. Hildebrandt/S. Monroe (Cox)/
 
    Binghamton Rowing (A)
 
    American University Crew Team (A)
J. Gardner/E. Anderson/S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller/A. Baer/B. Bailey/C. Utkewicz/A. Beischer/K. Connolly/M. Slepyan (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
A. Ahrens/C. Watson/L. Johnson/M. Brooks/C. Young/B. Huibers/M. Blume/H. Aaronson/S. Fischer (Cox)
 
    Susquehanna University (A)
B. Warren/K. Vandetty/E. West/J. Hunsberger/N. Christopher/A. Gutierrez/J. Ghiorse/G. Falzarano/L. Tishkevich (Cox)
 
    Clark University Crew (A)
L. Warters/S. Fisher/E. Ladda/C. Keely/P. Roscoe/H. Glier/J. Jimenez-Maldonado/B. Wilson/Z. Wolf (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (B)
K. Elahi/A. Rothfuss/H. Richardson/C. Ryan/M. Schnupp/C. Koenig/E. Kohler/J. Takatsuka/F. Scumaci (Cox)
 
    University of New Hampshire (A)
B. Bechtold/C. O'Brien/M. Strong/B. Doherty/A. Floyd/A. Kuhn/E. Thomas/C. Black/A. Rist (Cox)
 
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change