51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Moore/J. Alagna/P. Dwyer/H. Dray/R. Craft (Cox)/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Cotreau/R. Connell/M. Poreba/J. Dwyer/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
G. Mimberg/S. Ertmer/P. Cetkovic/D. Knoblich/M. Braun (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Dowling/B. Van der Werf/C. Ive/T. Omar/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
G. Munger/W. Juckett/K. Hellerstedt/T. Wong/B. Pischke (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudson/J. Metras/A. Doucette/E. Cheng/L. King (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
E. McMillan/M. Belmont/F. McCarthy/E. Dickinson/y. abdelmonem (Cox)/
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
J. Deakin/D. Fischer/B. Norrix/C. Nelson/S. Doletzky (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Harmon/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/D. Ryan/R. Klein/Z. Hebert/J. Molzon (Cox)/
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
M. Weinsier/T. Shadek/C. Wyckoff/J. Tragash/T. Simko (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Anstruther/M. HAINES/T. Lovegrove/J. Thomson/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
S. Klein/M. Irby/B. Timbrook/T. Kuhn/J. Querolo (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
J. Sears/D. Lambrecht/T. Henderson/J. Robey/L. Hamlin (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/T. Davidson/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
E. Markert/D. Lombard/C. Porter/A. Monahan/E. Walters (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
D. Thomas/M. Endrizzi/N. Post/E. Munn/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
A. Cosman/J. Hanson/K. McGing/C. Bezault/H. Salama (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
L. Robinson/A. Schlenker/C. Speer/A. Gould/M. Kruegler (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
A. Muzaurieta/C. Clemence/P. Hansen/L. Ratnofsky/C. Xu (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/M. Dreier/R. Nelson/N. Visone/C. Urciuoli (Cox)/
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
B. Williamson/G. Rodgers/M. Lynn/K. Holmquist/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/J. Foote/D. Reinhard/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Hofffman/J. Cotter/R. Sammartino/J. Hickman/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
O. Nixon/A. Gordon/Z. Youell/O. Bird/H. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
W. Marshall/A. Barat/T. Reed/C. Levy/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
W. Holding/R. Sasse/L. Emmart/C. O'Connell/A. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
T. Dunn/D. Munoz/A. Packington/K. Chea/J. Panico (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. D'Antoni/M. Stiffey/R. Huffman/E. Hanxleden/M. hinderberger (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Stephens/T. Lemire/D. Peters/J. Carr/R. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
L. Neugebauer/M. Puls/N. Sferrazza/E. Linenberg/C. Linenberg (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
 
    Canisius College (A)
S. Grathwol/a. Alkhatib-Guzman/n. senchak/G. Hobika/J. Croglio (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
G. Hollings/S. Sample/C. Fiddler/J. Liebherr/D. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
B. Keim/M. Agnew/A. Rhodes/J. Ziobrowski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. Mahoney/M. Bronson/C. Lebens/J. Cresap/Y. Park (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Bosco/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/E. Luciano (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/C. VanGessel/J. Tampellini/K. Petersen/E. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Red Cedar Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Menoch/S. Taruc/C. Verbruggen/M. Mens/C. Gough (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
N. Frazier/J. Bergin/B. von Kleeck/T. White/B. Hall (Cox)/
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing Alumni (A)
R. Andrews/T. Walters/M. Drolette/D. Patch/I. Grassetti (Cox)
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
E. Glavin/M. Valdes/H. Griffin/E. Bliss/E. McClure (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
W. Glaser/L. Cobb/A. Hubbard/E. Bauer/T. Tratensek (Cox)
 
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
    Northeastern University (A)
W. Smith/P. Susak/G. Steigler/P. Arata/B. Walter/N. Krlovic/J. Rectenwald/A. Goodman/m. Dafferner (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
J. Jaeger/A. Miklasevich/A. Provost/J. Abeel/D. Boasberg/J. Jamison/A. DeVries/M. Nash/C. Ten Eyck (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
S. Gibson/Z. Scholz/C. Linder/N. Stewart/B. Dunphy/B. Sagawinia/C. Mellos/S. Rogers/N. Street (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
D. Miller/P. Giroux/N. Solis/A. Bald/A. Marsh/T. Gill/W. Aftring/C. Pizzo/J. Goucher (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
J. Abele/T. Watts/M. Oyen/M. Guerrieri/N. Boon/M. Gannon/K. Spaeth/B. McLelland/J. Curtin (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
K. Blackburn/T. Ferme/D. Levine/A. Dellechiaie/S. Salah/Z. Burkhart/G. Eberst/M. Noordzij/S. Dooling (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
A. Sterne/J. Kuppersmith/D. Wexner/N. Kochanek/A. Wilkins/S. Kaplan/E. Dobrushkin/J. Jacoby/M. Yeh (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
J. Forrest/N. Davies/P. Clements/B. Stoner/T. Waddle/D. Watson/J. Nelson/A. Delsordo/A. Prevatt (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
C. Wu/T. Chandler/J. Mitrowski/B. Sherman/C. Brooks/J. Primes/P. Casey/G. Calloway/K. Abo (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (B)
M. Douglas/J. Dobronyi/B. Stops/E. Blood/H. Cryst/E. Brown/J. Remland/R. Dodd/B. Stevens (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B)
B. Colasacco/M. Shirey/I. Best/A. Karas/M. Bond/B. McGuigan/T. Coffin/A. Orr/G. Albertson (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
W. Colbert/L. Wilks/A. Price/J. Paz-Rosario/S. Gallerano/P. Grabbi/C. Lattimore/W. Hayes/K. Kenney (Cox)/
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Farmer/G. Mckallagat/A. Hearne/P. Thalheim/J. Kopelman/B. Wettach/A. Amico/A. Taaffe/R. Goel (Cox)
 
    Norske Studenters Roklub (A)
N. Wiik/O. Stabe/J. Bohn/P. Strand/S. Bjørvig/E. Ranberg/P. Johansen/H. Lande/L. Terris (Cox)
 
    WPI Crew (A)
K. Train/Z. Estrella/D. Bovich/E. Harding/P. Danielson/J. Perry/S. Cazier/P. Esteve/S. Terwilliger (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
C. Norton/J. Kane/D. Mitchell/R. Carter/J. Desmond/L. Szczepanik/W. Callif/C. Mudrick/C. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (C)
 
    Bucknell University (A)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
T. Day/A. Nowicki/J. O'Neill/C. Serpa/C. Fuller/J. Santoro/W. Quentin/M. Giuliana/O. Vita (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Gentry/P. Luttik/P. van Vliet/T. Fee/H. Schless/C. Clapp/j. mclaughlin/M. Galica/T. Ivancic (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
J. Gordon/P. Dent/B. DeMars/S. Townsend/C. Inman/N. Martin/M. Gump/C. Krikorian/J. Chang (Cox)
 
    Brown University Alumni (A)
 
    Yale Old Fellows Rowing Association (A)
J. Irving/S. Lloyd/M. Curi/K. Lonergan/W. Shields/A. Magary/J. Vartuli/N. Keohane/B. Choi (Cox)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
W. Richards/M. Schäfer/B. Sorbom/E. van Leen/G. Baldan/A. Cunningham/J. Souza Ramos/D. Cooper/S. Wang (Cox)
 
    Segreants Boat Club (A)
I. Watson/C. Slater/A. Watson/P. Salvatore/A. Dowd/M. Robertson/J. Hickey/P. Forester/B. Goodchild (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
M. Dolan/M. Carenza/N. Perry/J. Toohey/W. Maldonado/Y. Goto/A. Nazzaro/I. Stolbov/J. Boisvert (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
k. Tickell/J. McDonough-Hughes/T. Cline/J. Van Emmerik/D. Lee/T. Leslie/A. O'Sullivan/J. Henry/K. Cline (Cox)
 
    Rochester Institute of Technology (A)
J. Martin/C. Murdock/D. Bannon/C. Jaeger/T. Preskenis/E. Davidson/K. Onorato/N. Krzysiak/C. Atras (Cox)
 
    BNY Mellon (A)
S. Dudek/M. Plotkowiak/T. Whateley/C. Sternal/N. Hyde/A. Supple/M. Lawrence/S. Duncan/C. Oakley (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (C)
R. Srinivas/P. Roberts/M. Achs/A. Sundholm/J. Kass/C. Fidler/P. Overfield/C. Taylor/A. Reynolds (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Goggin/M. Ridgeway/E. Meade/A. Simmonds/D. Kolbe/R. Cornacchia/F. Aasaaren/P. Fletcher/K. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Hobart College (A)
M. Milosavljevic/P. Ware/D. Bower/J. Rooth/J. Davis/H. Luce/S. Ash/M. Giroux/J. Dexter (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
 
    Harvard Business School Boat Club (A)
J. Davis/G. Hart/J. Rice/J. Garrity/M. Zaborskiy/P. Raymond/M. Velchik/R. Casey/A. Topacio (Cox)
 
    Grainne Mhaol Rowing Club (A)
R. O'Callaghan/E. Donnelly/J. Wall/k. mc donald/J. mc Donald/J. Wall/D. Burke/D. Mannion/R. Cooke (Cox)/
 
    First State Rowing Club (A)
J. Buckmann/R. Garrett/C. Justis/B. Dickey/D. Fitzpatrick/R. Schilgen/J. Kenny/R. Hilker/Z. Bajor (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
B. Plunkett/C. Frey/J. Johnson/M. Tevis/L. Hudspeth/S. White/M. Sevastopoulo/J. Siegal/J. Rauh (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
J. Brooks/W. Herbert/D. Milke/E. Grogan/J. Wilkes/P. Riley/E. Danielsen/W. Cooperider/T. Hinman (Cox)
 
    Amherst College Alumni Rowing Association (A)
R. Weaver/J. Brower/A. Herrera/J. Eastburn/R. Fox/A. Kanter/G. Phillips/W. Shuck/M. Lang (Cox)
 
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
K. Squitieri/A. Tarczynski/G. Fram/R. Brown/G. Peterson/C. Benning/S. Overall/C. Clifford/Z. Canaras (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Diazcadena/Z. Hill/E. Hibbard/H. Irvin/D. du Toit/A. Weinstein/C. Bleiler/G. Bundy/H. Eovine (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
G. Mulligan/E. Elmgren/I. Benduski/L. Bleeke/H. Nocka/K. Barolak/H. Osborn/E. Johansen/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Peterson/B. Price/N. Pattis/J. Culbert/A. Japhet/L. DeMaris/L. Erickson/S. Chace/M. Shi (Cox)/
 
    George Mason University Rowing (A)
N. Sebastian/T. Williams/K. Rice/K. Bamberger/M. Silverstein/M. Gooding/L. Evans/A. Graf/S. Lamont (Cox)/
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
O. Dennis/N. Lane/C. Adkins/A. Wohler/L. Taylor/T. Cabana/J. Parker/A. Marks/E. Navin (Cox)/
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
N. Annino/V. Magnozzi/C. Darcy/C. Britko/A. Salatas/S. Murphy/E. Gorrill/E. Scott/C. Kumlander (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Spittel/V. Reynolds/M. Nance/G. Bullen/L. Beaufort/M. Somers/C. Elias/L. Cisek/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
M. Jory/T. Phy/K. Stafford/C. Rennie/J. Sterling/T. Gall/R. Woody/K. Stephan/M. DeHond (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. McInerney/S. Framson/Z. Dinneen/c. berkowitz/A. Stevenson/S. Stone/M. Gish/N. Masler/S. Lum (Cox)/
 
    Boston College (A)
E. McKernan/M. Rann/A. Jenkins/C. McDonald/J. Ferrante/J. McDonnell/L. Mazziotta/M. Karrash/A. Tenzinger (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
K. Wenzke/M. Forster/C. Haas/E. Gartland/E. Archibald/P. Propp/A. Reale/M. Knecht/S. Messenger (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
S. Weichmann/A. Bossi/E. Goodman/L. Hegemann/A. Edenzon/C. Biernacki/M. Dever/J. Hendricks/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
D. Villoch/A. Morss/S. Shipton/J. Zider/C. Closmore/K. Haraldsdottir/E. Martinez/C. McCarthy/C. Kaelin (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
L. Anderson/C. Bowler/M. Levano/J. Ozyjowski/E. Franger/J. Hefferon/C. Scherpa/N. Campbell/N. Karwashan (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
A. Erixxon/S. Geoghan/N. Lucas/E. Glista/K. Mullin/K. Adler/I. Sanders/B. Johnson/C. Rossitto (Cox)
 
    Canisius College (A)
S. Pritzker/N. Kennon/B. Stanley/K. Hobika/M. Kurka/M. Murphy/C. Kickel/S. Bichsel/H. Blum (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Deasy/S. Rappel/L. Sasgen/L. Volpatti/G. Lagoudas/R. Taft/J. Sack/F. Diehl/J. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Trent University Rowing (A)
A. Martin/L. Dares/B. McInroy/K. Stefopulos/L. Temperley/N. Marcoux/J. lenters/E. Trickey/c. von bulow (Cox)/
 
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Cooper/S. Gordon/L. Peraro/K. Latta-Landefeld/N. Burd/K. Lehmann/N. Hoppel/C. Holtz/E. Davidowitz (Cox)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Spurlock/G. Hawkins/A. Turner/H. Moore/J. Barrus/R. Erlinger/H. Bonsky/K. Thomas/S. Levin (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Central Connecticut Rowing (A)
B. Baker/B. Crevoiserat/R. MacLachlan/C. Wasch/R. DeMarco/C. Daniels/D. Stanley/B. Horne/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B)
J. Guezille/A. Palmer/M. Gillespie/V. Kacsits/L. Feriozzi/R. Palmer/C. Atkinson/J. Auguste/K. Scullion (Cox)/
 
    Alumni of Rutgers Rowing (A)
E. Topp/M. McCleery/B. ONeil/A. Samulewski/K. Coulter/R. Blessing/T. Kozlowski/S. Kornblum/K. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Murrow/E. Siebert/N. Hein/K. Goetz/E. Adams/M. Hobart/R. Ashton/N. Namkung/C. Stengel (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
E. Harned/A. Stack/A. Takei/A. Slotkoff/A. Cirone/E. Williams/K. Harlow/A. Sparrow/K. Wong (Cox)
 
    Boston College (B)
M. McDonald/I. Daellenbach/M. Cann/J. Zettlemoyer/G. Brzozowski/K. Devlieger/E. Barrett/J. Barrett/L. Hansford (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Bylicki/H. Hopkins/H. Hopkins/A. Taylor/E. Ellis/B. Burgess/L. McLellan/M. Robinson/E. Boquet (Cox)/
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
A. Burton/B. Siemon/R. Sizemore/K. Bush/E. Wardlaw/N. Manfredi/K. Kolar/H. Cimino/K. Costanzo (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
M. O'Donnell/E. Parker/F. Murtagh/A. Hawkesworth/C. Luz/J. Lajoie/C. Hamann/K. Egan/J. Ramos (Cox)/
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
N. Rode/M. Hitch/K. Fairley/C. Donnelly/M. Cullinane/O. Lopez Maldonado/J. Canova/K. Salois/M. Quinn (Cox)
 
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    US Mens National Team (A)
A. Perkins/M. Meyer-Bosse/A. Weiss/K. Peabody/J. Hamp/M. Clougher/H. Leeming/J. Read/L. Lombardi (Cox)
 
    University of Washington (A)
P. Walczak/G. Carcano/F. Schroeder/V. Pivac/A. Landboe/M. Medalia/S. Goertz/O. Golberg/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    University of California-Berkeley (A)
M. MacKovic/N. Wegrzycki-Szymczyk/J. Murphy/M. Hurkmans/J. Vanderstoep/M. Pawlowski/A. Wallis/K. Flagg/J. Venonsky (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
A. Marinkovski/M. Copp/O. Salonna/S. Haas/P. Maginnis/F. McQuillan-Tolan/M. Kapp/U. Marinkovic/M. Hart (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
T. George/M. Benstead/N. Mead/M. Barakso/T. Livingstone/P. Eble/J. Goldman/A. Francis/J. Barton (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
N. Goodman/O. Wynne-Griffith/H. Trzybinski/P. Jacquot/C. Elwes/S. Carnegie/R. Hurn/S. Riemekasten/C. Carothers (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
A. Reavill/T. Meeks/A. Caputo/B. Reavill/G. Bitler/V. Hoite/A. Rajesh/P. Woolley/N. McKenzie (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
T. Appier/K. Meador/A. Maglio/J. Plihal/T. lawton/E. Winkert/R. Leddy/F. Mendes/A. Gass (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
I. Siveira/H. Struzyna/A. Gallagher/J. Madura/D. Johnson/P. Marcy/C. Reiser/K. Johnson/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
M. Hamp/C. Lent/T. Tracey/J. Sands/J. Hagberg/S. Smith/A. Galli/A. Fernandez/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
M. Ponsen/J. Carter/T. Ruijgh/L. Miladinovic/J. Barker/D. Marconi/A. Dillon/J. Odgers/M. Read (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
H. Rogers/J. Kagan/R. van Broekhuizen/E. Stinner/E. Bok/A. Barnish/K. Kelly/C. Davenport/J. Mendelson (Cox)/
 
    Drexel University (A)
M. Sum/D. Hanrahan/D. Vracevic/I. Krakic/W. Cartwright/J. Best/J. Clark/J. Masgai/B. Barry (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
B. Renslo/L. Carty/J. Carroll/C. Cacace/P. Miller/R. Danziger/A. Ouweleen/J. McDermott/J. Shearman (Cox)/
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
R. Moffitt/T. Kiernan/A. Mitchell/R. O'Hanlon/R. Keyser/S. Furey/N. Van Dyke/A. Heye/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
A. Lindsay/K. Kiernan/S. Bartlett/I. Epstein/B. Dosljak/A. Joyce/E. Reeves/A. Smith/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
 
    Cornell University (A)
J. Cooper/C. Hamilton/G. Davis/M. Colella/E. Putnam/J. Gallagher/A. Smith/P. Hills/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
S. Challen/A. Lester/T. Jeffrey/J. Padmore/J. Spencer/J. Palmer/R. Dyer/J. Bale/C. Pidoux (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/A. Ziker/W. burstein/M. Tyson/B. Rebertus/J. Shore/C. Darnton/I. McGraw/D. Shanahan (Cox)/
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
K. Felix/W. Fabian/I. Dominik/S. Heiner/S. Jannek/L. Lenzen/M. Fabian/P. Stöcker/E. Sebastian (Cox)
 
    A.U.S.R. ORCA (A)
D. Smits/J. Timmer/N. Schumacher/T. Hartog/H. Schuijt/J. Haesenbos/T. Donker/T. Boer/J. de Vries (Cox)/
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
J. O'Connor/S. O'Connor/H. Wienhausen/F. Mennigen/A. Davidson/R. Chambers/J. Mountain/M. Munneke/L. Harvey (Cox)/
 
    Stanford University (A)
R. Hails/B. Wertz/W. Nuelle/P. Wood/J. Stefanni/R. O'Rourke/W. Spencer/A. Reitz/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (B)
J. Naylor/J. Stein/A. Wambersie/J. Bernhard/R. Elsegood/F. D'Agostino/J. Lord/H. Johnson/D. McFall (Cox)/
 
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing (A)
G. Ratcliff/M. Sherman/E. Briggs/E. Spilsbury/A. Zwicker/H. Long/T. Dikkers/S. Casto/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew (A)
R. Joyce/M. Gutknecht/K. Brewer/K. McDaniel/K. Wright/T. Yurko/F. Cain/L. Freeman/F. Derteano (Cox)/
 
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
A. Shafi/M. Solberg/T. Bozzini/C. Madden/M. Sobieszek/E. Place/S. Tilles/L. Petty/I. Runge (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
M. Galloway/C. Maher/M. Swords/A. Nordell/K. O' Brien/O. MacLean/A. Warner/S. Ritchie/j. Michaels (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
F. Archibald/E. Gaudiani/K. playfair/M. Carmack/L. Tracey/M. Hoffstot/A. Parker/E. Slatery/K. Felsheim (Cox)/
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
M. Wanamaker/M. Schmid/G. Cooper/S. Vitas/H. Schwartz/C. Scott/M. Grover/B. Dahm/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
C. Collins/G. Howe/E. Reelick/E. Kallfelz/D. Lapins/B. Simpson/M. Wheeler/M. McNulty/A. Rutherford (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University (A)
E. Barnett/E. Barrett/M. Ryan/T. Misthos/L. Perkins/K. Albanir/K. Strohm/C. Crawford/M. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
B. Husebye/M. Mailey/K. O'Connell/E. Schlehr/A. Williams/H. Oleksiak/H. Foti/M. Walsh/E. McElroy (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (B)
A. Paine/M. Curtis/S. McGirr/C. Babiec/I. Nappa/E. Sawyer/E. Swartwout/L. Barnard/K. Elfers (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
M. Scherpbier/s. locke/L. Lindsay/A. Neski/M. Cosgrove/C. Wizner/K. Horvat/A. Young/Y. Lee (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Minnesota Rowing (A)
J. Flakne/j. jollands/A. Greene/L. Miller/S. Scarbro/H. Bagley/K. Luedloff/L. Weeks/T. Gainey (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
C. Nordrum/J. Hebert/S. Bouchard/N. Reynolds/R. Salmons/T. Seder/K. Cebry/I. Essex/T. Byxbee (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
M. Brown/G. Grunau/H. Clarke/M. Carney/C. Goldberg/C. Henry/C. Yaccarino/M. Jaffe/K. Hasegawa (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (B)
A. Siegmann/E. Kemp/C. Joyce/E. Nealis/D. Feffer/S. Eble/S. Young/G. Gomez/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
K. Griffiths/R. Conway/S. Bohrer/C. Allan/O. Bono/S. McGowan/A. Wetzel/C. Carroll/M. Garrity (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
L. Sayre/C. Langston/K. Manning/G. Parella/T. Gilad/V. Toro/E. Brewer/L. Rotkovitz/B. Chen (Cox)
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew (B)
K. Vear/S. Stevens/A. Coste/K. Puidokas/H. Zapolski/L. Beemer/K. Krichko/S. Hudnall/E. Knorps (Cox)/
 
    University of Iowa (A)
B. Baustian/H. Hawks/C. Hartman/C. Benschoter/K. Heiberg/I. Dolba/Z. Ribar/N. Hendriks/K. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Michigan State University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    A.U.S.R. ORCA (A)
R. Bas/T. Sturkenboom/D. Bruel/L. Togt, van der/A. Danton/M. Brandt/C. Haringsma/F. Manen/W. de Haan (Cox)/
 
    USC Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
J. Schultz/R. Mortimer/C. Matthews/H. Terry/R. MacCallum/K. Goujon/B. Thomas/R. Davies/C. Candland (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
S. Haines/J. Didun/S. Johanek/L. Oudemans/M. Gao/C. Lavery/B. Irelan/K. DENNIS/C. McGinnis (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    University of California-Berkeley (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Balciunaite/P. Edwards/N. Boisvert/C. edson/A. Norwood/N. DeStefano/H. York/S. Wonderlin/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change