51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/A. Balogh/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sundquist/W. Kilfoyle/M. Paiva/R. Osborn/W. Powell (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Williams/L. Nelson/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/M. Strom (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Lodmill/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/C. Thomas/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/R. Wertz/p. paradis/P. Bennett/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Barnes/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/R. Gillis (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Sievers/E. Hagberg/A. Craft/W. Zempsky/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/K. Hansen/M. McGinnis/S. Winter/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/C. Fox/D. Lill/D. Spencer/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Saxelby/T. Fulham/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/M. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Rinehart/B. Kelly/S. Johnson/C. Ellis/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudspeth/D. Becker/D. Becker/R. Haines/D. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Silvera/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/J. Tolentino (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Welch/C. Campbell/B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Reynolds/C. Gamble/E. Williams/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)/
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/M. Furgueson/P. Hirschler (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
D. Kroeger/W. Pitlick/J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
R. Baney/B. Rubin/J. Myjak/E. Dow/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Marist College Alumni (A)
J. Shaeffer/S. Sepe/J. Boyle/B. Creedon/C. cassidy (Cox)
 
    Central Connecticut Rowing (A)
J. Rugh/R. McLennand/D. Smith/F. Jackson/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/M. Rishel/S. Valenti/C. Pascale/M. Sherry (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/C. Vaughn-Martel/M. Lesburg/T. Diorio/A. Derosa (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
P. Ventre/K. Kuehnel/g. finch/S. Westra/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Tyrian Club (A)
G. Faultless/J. Page/W. Downing/J. Michalitsianos/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Worthington/S. Merritt/S. Oien/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Tattersall's Rowing Club (A)
P. Camphin/M. Sparksman/W. Bridgeford/G. Clarke/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
T. Sanders/C. Mallon/D. Hickey/D. Bannenberg/A. Hriber (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/A. Rubbo/T. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
N. wickliffe/J. Thorp/S. McHugh/J. Davis/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/I. Kolar/W. Anderson/D. Ingham/E. Fishback (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/C. Otis/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
D. Loomis/P. Foley/D. Sullivan/F. Smith/C. Magarian (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/H. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/B. augeri (Cox)
 
    Oakton Masters Rowing Club (A)
S. DeTeresa/T. Bennett/F. Driscoll/D. Danowski/W. Smith (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Mahon/D. Hoxie/W. Plage/T. Quigley/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Seyler/H. Culver/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
V. Larson/L. Wasserman/K. Lund/J. Cooper/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/L. Wright/B. Fuller-Kask/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/A. Schneider/K. BARR MCGILL/D. Barr/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/B. Harling/A. Abbot/L. Evans/J. Contreras (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/L. Gamble/C. Hildebrandt (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
C. Parker/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/R. Alexander/Y. Xue (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Calvert/C. Ansberry/M. Coffren-Barton/N. Biery/L. Brasch (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
D. Allison/J. Schweitzer/S. Copeland/N. Johnson/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Choate/J. Carmody/s. Caffrey/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Lockett/B. Morcom/M. Deering/K. Weisman/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Roy/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Crowley/T. Brady/R. Lenczowski/C. Connolly/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Case/E. Stonehill/M. Dannemann/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/C. Reid/G. Calvin/R. King/E. Upton (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
P. Coyle/V. Kehlenbeck/C. Powers/S. Davidson/L. Herman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Lewis/M. Edwards/K. Thomson/A. Fox/M. Van Dolah (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Stock/S. Roberson/L. Hafner/L. Farrell/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dyer/m. ewing/A. Kelly/B. Brody/G. Carlucci (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/M. Robinson/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Bell/W. Stopps/E. Jackson/H. Abbey/J. Albert (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
A. Carson/N. Martz/B. Bell/J. Southard/L. Gounden (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
O. Treciokas/A. Wopat/K. Roach/D. Todd/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
L. Jensen/M. Maguire/M. Hilf/S. Mathison/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/S. Herman/J. Bernier/S. Paradie (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/s. waters/C. Cohen/J. Gorberg/E. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/S. Corley/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Noonan/C. Graubard/E. Cassella/A. Carbone/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Woodrow/M. Culbertson/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/C. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
E. Cushna/S. Fallon/E. Quinn/S. Rooney/M. Stulb (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Nihill/J. Grainger/K. Byington/E. Fondriest/E. Lim (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/H. Krikelis/c. kelley (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
L. Piette/A. Franz/S. Gugger/J. Waldman/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo/T. Bohrer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Composite: Great Bay, Harvey's Lake
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
 
    Composite: Cambridge, BHRA
T. Van Dusen/D. Ruane
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
G. Rees/I. Luxford
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Erkelens/m. gefter
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Fenton/W. Becklean
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club
P. Dudzick/S. Haines
 
    Maine Rowing Association
P. LeBourdais/W. Heinz
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Baugh/G. Kerr
 
    Kent Alumni Boat Club
S. Akers/T. Sanford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Milwaukee
H. Moseley/G. Ahrens
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Falk/J. Swift
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Slocum/J. Laundon
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Foltz/D. Seales
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Good/R. Potts/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Smith/R. Schouten
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnecliff/P. Kermond
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Sciolla/G. Sciolla
 
    CHAOS Rowing
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
    Riverside Boat Club
J. McGaffigan
 
    Wide Load Boat Club
R. Cone
 
    Beat Cancer Boat Club
M. Sivigny
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
M. Chapman
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
H. Halvorson
 
    London Rowing Club
K. Wobeser
 
    Hanlan Boat Club
E. Szonyi
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
T. Howell
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
J. Svoboda
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
P. Riordan
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Itrato
 
    Club España
A. Rodriguez
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
P. Fitzgerald
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
A. Sherman/
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
P. Cannistraro
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Brown
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
M. Wherley
 
    Union Boat Club
W. Rowe
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
R. Kyle
 
    Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc.
J. Hay/
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
M. Van Der Heide
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Watkins/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Caudron
 
    Koninklijke Roei en Zeilvereniging Het Spaarne
A. de Vries/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
G. Joseph
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
S. Festin/
 
    Union Boat Club
B. Mannino
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
S. Whitney
 
    Vesper Boat Club
g. kaplan
 
    Aberdeen Boat Club
J. Arthur
 
    Union Boat Club
S. Glick
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Greene
 
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/E. Szigethy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Davies/S. Davies
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/A. Kerns
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Carter/B. Coloyan
 
    Composite: Tideway Scullers, London (A)
R. Humphreys/S. Heap
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A)
R. Whidden/M. Gasper
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, University of Essex RC (A)
J. Walker/s. zimmerman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
a. arena/M. Berkson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
k. glasgow/R. Schouten/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/S. Condrin
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (E)
G. Fields/E. Dickson
 
    Quintin Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/T. Bishop
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Harris/R. Ezzell
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Songerath/A. Mehr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Webb/J. Coyne
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Haberl/M. McCormack
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Riverside (A)
D. Whelen/L. Gulich
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger/D. Stephanie
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Homeister/l. costigan/O. Temraz/B. Jackson/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Fuchs/J. Newton/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/J. Morrison (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Brocklebank-Fowler/O. Perry/J. Murrell/M. Rowse/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
c. khoury/B. Bozzani/C. Clark/B. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lenihan/O. Peacock/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
W. Phillips/W. Gordon/D. Rajesh/T. Freidenrich/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
O. Mihorean/N. Lee/Z. McLellan/S. Plenderleith/K. Daibes (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Maples/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Pe/M. Andersen/J. Ferenc/W. Grimes/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/R. Steele/W. Steele/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hansen/A. Slack-Watkins/R. Connon/T. Spiers/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
D. Schnekenburger/R. Walker/S. Fleming/J. Griffith/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/P. Bang-Andreasen/W. Berkowitz/T. Smith/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Bauma/J. Jobling/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/S. Hurwitz (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/O. Perrine/J. Gardiner/J. Hayes/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/J. Gaba/L. Millens/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
N. Barry/R. Patton/A. Zhu/A. Sudol/J. Briggs (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
G. De Simone/m. wilson/S. Bradley/J. Green/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
W. Goetz/W. Morrissy/N. Roll/R. Tupper/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
C. Wilkins/J. Pare/B. Jahrling/J. Odegard/W. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
M. Schultz/J. Grabowski/A. McRae/U. Mohme/E. Lorenzi (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Hamilton/N. Filosa/J. Sim/S. You/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. O'Connor/A. Rodrick/K. McInerney/D. Wilson/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/D. Kuliaev/E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Fisher/J. Vallera/B. McCauley/J. Duva/J. Dumeer (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
B. Carney/B. McManus/P. McKernan/C. Lunney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Boehm/B. Healy/C. Silvers/G. Cox/M. Valcicak (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/M. Dern/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/M. Darby/J. Carr/N. Gross/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/C. Borgogni/T. Sutherland/J. McFarland/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
L. Hazell/F. Elwes/M. Hobhouse/J. Bowesman-Jones/F. Adams (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/J. Peacock/M. Moore/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/W. Powers/T. Kern/A. Kutner/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/P. Larsen/J. Allison/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
A. Boudabbous/P. Whitehouse/R. Gibbons/H. Karlin/C. Meier (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/D. Clement/A. Fernandez/C. White/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
i. burns/J. Freitas/m. campone/M. Kern/A. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Catania/S. Johnson/M. Ahnen/N. Gould/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/D. Benzecry/N. Hamber/G. Robson/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Douglass/J. Geist/I. Martin/S. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/K. Hooker (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Verghese/T. Rowland/J. Justic/E. Young/r. prendergast (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. O'Connor/D. Gee/E. Swing/J. Hobika/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
A. Ernst/R. Goeritz/C. Becerra/M. Wuelfrath/M. Braun (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
A. Williams/J. Edwards/I. Hollander/E. Bentley/M. Holland (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Sullivan/T. Cervera/G. Simmons/J. Perda/M. Cho (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/M. Quigley/F. Iggo/J. Norbury/O. Miqdadi (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Quaill/R. Voelker/J. Hartge/C. Luksik/J. Radinovic (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Matteson/J. Sutton/K. Sommer/L. Martin/J. Wikiera (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
T. Michaels/C. Parker/F. Davis-Hollander/T. Reynolds/M. Gamache (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Earp/S. Fernandes/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/L. King (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/A. Lyman/D. DePietro/Y. Philipson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. West/K. Seetal/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/D. Walter/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
A. Winters/M. Shivers/A. Mata/E. Coy/C. Blackmon (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
P. Reams/C. Sarafin/B. Hunnewell/J. Palermo/S. Roden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
P. Maher/C. Meagher/D. Giacosa/A. Pacios/F. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Kery/l. hines/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. Ozdemir/H. LaGatta/E. Mirfin/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Buck/L. Tracz/S. Rogers/B. Yassine/s. shetty (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. propp/J. stuckert/D. Wenzke/C. Reck/C. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
B. Harmange/H. Hollingsworth/B. Albright/T. Cepuritis/E. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Covell/J. Dickinson/J. Guerrette/M. Ryan/C. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mcgaw/M. Reilly/B. Leyva/T. Roach/M. Delorey (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/G. Chamberlin/R. Martin/E. Weigt/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Wenzel/J. Tiffany/A. Rodriguez/T. Chen/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
C. Labozzetta/H. Savastano/T. Desmond/S. Dellapi/T. Sheth (Cox)/
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Auzenbergs/L. Davidson/G. Cunningham/B. O'Donnell/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Schuh/J. Romano/J. Brooks/B. Corbitt/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
l. rosa/G. kafka- gibbons/P. Liapis/R. Balduino/C. Nunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Cini/S. Tierney/B. McNish/A. Latham/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Saalman/J. Kroll/M. Weisberg/S. Rammel/D. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
 
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Composite: ORCA, K.S.R.V. Njord, Skoll, Proteus (A)
C. Bouw/I. Janssen/C. Achterberg/N. Beukers
0.0 (28)
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Bertko/N. Ritchie/S. Carle/M. Hamrick
0.0 (28)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (54)
    Composite: Cambridge, Dolphin, South End (C)
D. Davis/K. Amdur/R. Perry/J. Moore
0.0 (52)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings
0.0 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
A. Crockett/M. Downer/W. O'Brien/S. Kline
0.0 (45)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Brownell/T. Walhart/C. Morrison/Y. Taskor
0.0 (49)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Goldsack/R. Hykel-Cuddy/M. King/M. Kok
0.0 (33)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Collins/b. Stefan/A. Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/A. Fleet/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, Treasure Coast (A)
J. Figueroa/S. Falkner/S. Legler/M. Weiler
0.0 (36)
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Andreadis/K. Sabo/D. Parker/J. Irwin/
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI, Cambridge Composite (A)
K. Chang/H. Lazaridis/R. Churchill/C. Truman
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Smith (A)
C. Petersen/C. MacColl/D. Lisker/K. Klinger
0.0 (54)
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
0.0 (16)
    Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac, College Club Seattle (A)
K. Miller/J. Gardner/M. Brundage/S. Weeks
0.0 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/E. Knapp/S. Radman/C. Nicklas
0.0 (51)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (28)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/M. Field/E. Turtle
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Beretich/L. Davis/A. redmon/C. Lal
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Early Lights (A)
R. Alexander/K. Dietz/S. Keller/S. Kinne
0.0 (61)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Vagen/L. Ford/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Vancouver, Gorge, Maple Bay (A)
C. CATTELL/R. Rutledge/D. Morris/A. O'Shea
0.0 (60)
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Scott Himes/B. Douglas/N. Johnson/M. Hegarty Colombo/
0.0 (53)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Ferrara/L. Baker/L. Guida/K. Duffy
0.0 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/K. Stutz/O. Mbonu/J. Goldblum
0.0 (42)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Tippins/H. Schley/A. Skor/L. Brennan
0.0 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Welsh/N. Yannuzzi/N. Mehta/L. Brem
0.0 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
j. pederson/T. Yee/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
0.0 (54)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/C. Egan
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
K. Boit/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (55)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/J. Boyle/L. Carleton/W. Dorris
0.0 (55)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/S. Cutts/J. Richards/C. Browning
0.0 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (E)
K. Hughes/W. Madieros/F. Horton/J. Fisher
0.0 (47)
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/H. Ferrero/B. Hopkins/L. Arndt/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak/K. O'Donnell/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/I. Ratcliffe/e. o'brien/C. Meyer-Bosse/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/V. Radman/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/A. Maloney/E. Stewart/E. Vandersloot/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/K. Chin/M. Sun/A. Kemmerer/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Butrico/E. Wolkenstein/B. Phillips/E. Thomson/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Shao/D. Lindsay/J. Renly/P. Cowell/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/M. Varcoe/G. Mastrianni/M. Gregory/N. Rizzuto (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/L. Palmer/P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Miller/J. Kugel/G. Lavery/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
H. Hammon/S. Smiley/S. Preston/S. kullman/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Mortazavi/D. Wallace/T. Lee/R. Mulligan/F. LaBianca (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Adams/R. Hinrichs/L. Moen/G. Van Dyke/Z. Vogel (Cox)/
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
M. Blake/A. Stucke/K. Spencer/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. london/E. Kennedy/S. Wright/R. Straeb/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
R. White/E. Cagliostro/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/E. Pietz/E. Fass/A. Viegut/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
J. Kelly/A. Glazer/K. Benham/B. Strobeck/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. McNeill/J. Raphaelson/K. Drohan/M. Drohan/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/C. Carlander/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
M. MARCUS/S. Milby/E. Paasche/A. Smith/K. Korngiebel (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
N. Dib/S. Helduser/G. Baker/B. Ridgway/S. Ghattas (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/K. Thiim/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/O. Leclerc/E. Tracy/M. Henry/V. Jeyadev (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
H. Simmerly/B. Ward/A. Crawmer/m. miller/S. Koussa (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Nitzken/M. Smith/M. Schuster/K. Curry/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
S. Klein/K. Burns/M. Eddins/N. Lakin/L. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/T. McShea/D. Covert/E. Dougherty/A. Wesolowski (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/K. Eddie/K. Bower/I. Johnston/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
C. Russell/D. Pezzuto/L. Ellis/E. Xie/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/J. Remley/M. Troyan/N. Stone/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade/C. Bunker/L. Roman/M. Murphy/G. Boylan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/I. Gray/K. Lummis/C. Stetson Dibble/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
Z. Brown/G. Francis/K. Rendon/G. Garcia/K. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
G. Townley/R. Smith/E. Hollis/M. Burn/I. Rooney (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Neary/R. Rosner/G. George/J. McAleer/L. Blank (Cox)/
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
H. potter/L. Zecca/S. Conlin/J. Konopka/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Walter/A. Farnan/S. Carlson/A. Altman/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
C. Cameron/N. Bukovec/S. Kohut/S. Donnelly/e. wynne (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Lonas/M. Kay/K. Gosch/R. Williams/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Barry/A. McAuliffe/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Kolar/A. DiMatteo/A. Murphy/L. Dolishny/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Vieli/T. Mackey/W. Lu/H. Maxwell/G. Herrick (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
A. Daley-Gibson/B. Pelletier/T. Haugh/G. Yagodich/J. Manning (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/T. Kuligowski/B. Price/K. Mclaughlan/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/A. Eills/K. Healy/C. Dunn/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Kislowski/H. Letendre/S. Kelley/R. Kelley/M. Cote (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/K. Cole/O. Ozkurt/R. Shay/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
F. Young/B. Burgess/r. plaisir/D. Dabilis/T. Beane (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/A. Feist/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Ellis/G. Rett/S. Fournier/S. Latour/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
C. Orlyk/N. Kura/S. Mysliwiec/L. Murawski/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/L. Quinones/C. McCarthy/C. Bunuan/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Wolfson/L. Simmonds/F. Mullin/A. Brown/C. Grim (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
C. Haines/M. Kloske/A. Patz/A. Johnson/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Cowan De Wolf/E. Morris/E. Howell/A. Wertheimer/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
E. Lucchetta/E. Young/T. Maidens/R. Zahorchak/J. Todd (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
M. Watanabe/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/M. Adley/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
C. Quaintance/A. Key/A. Wout/M. O'Neill/J. Kokot (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Cunningham/A. Zornow/E. Riley/O. Maier/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/A. Shea/K. Wilson/S. Forty/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Di Salvo/L. Schnepp/F. Aronson/A. Mustafaraj/A. Grammatica (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change