51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. zezza
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
c. hollings
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    South End Rowing Club
D. Davis
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
C. Curran
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Saint Clair
 
    Washington Rowing School
T. Walters
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Dorna
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Klinger
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
K. Acciari
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Walker
 
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Ryan
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Don Rowing Club
H. MacDonald/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
D. Davies
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Unaffiliated (UKR)
O. Titushyna
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Skibo
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
L. van tartwijk
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
B. Kronick
 
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Younger/S. Hadler-Olsen/J. Geluk/M. Stralka/J. Kennel/M. Breard/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/J. Heder/J. Fargo/J. Moore/C. Ippolito/C. Redhead/a. schotter/C. Ives/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/S. Volianitis/D. Kennedy/G. Henry/R. Rodriguez/M. Fountain/W. Browder/D. LeFebvre/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/D. Burden/M. Still/P. Nordell/J. Smith/E. Patton/E. Hewitt/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
R. Stanhope/M. McGowan/G. Pooley/J. Searle/C. Roberts/H. Worden/J. Michels/E. Bellamy/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Randall/D. Wragg/E. PARRISH/B. Armstrong/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
C. Andrews/M. Crotty/H. Backer/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/M. Vatis/C. Magid/A. Ballard/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/M. Williams/t. killick/A. Theed/D. Riches/R. Humphrey/S. Harries/P. Halford/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Donohoe/J. Bernblum/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/T. Howes/D. Wagener/K. Ivkovic/O. Simanovsky/S. McKiernan/K. Correll/E. McCall/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/F. DUCROS/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/R. GAILLAC/M. MATHIS (Cox)/
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/D. Johnson/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Pieper/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/M. Hess/C. Altekruse/A. Shealy/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/C. Gaylord/D. Huntington/P. Thomas/S. Morss/T. Marks/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/G. Friel/H. Gigas/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)/
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/A. Hewitt/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Toulmin/M. LaForme/C. Carroll/R. Cherwinski/B. Love/P. Mudroch/G. Gage/J. Dwyer/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/J. Reichenbach/E. Chandler/K. Jomo/J. Duke/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/D. Chernoff/A. Boileau/W. Calder/J. Kermond/P. Milde/H. Fulweiler/G. Soghikian (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
A. Bowling/S. Dooley/j. robson/J. Ewans/W. Saunders/A. Tyler/M. Panter/A. Seddon/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Sacchetti/P. Perry/C. Petruzziello/D. Keyser/J. Hintlian/L. Dahmen/V. Hollingsworth/P. Hoffman/K. Hintlian (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/M. Owyang (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/M. Blasetti/D. McCaig/P. Neat/W. Greer/S. McCaig/P. Finney/S. Corwin/R. Spofford (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
R. Schenck/B. Fisher/S. Anderson/G. Smith/G. Loucks/R. Storm/H. Chataway/G. May/K. Dirks (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. O'Connor/D. Lister/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/B. McGowan/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/R. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/J. kelley/R. Pollock/B. White/g. murray/B. Millar/S. Lockhart/k. stone/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/P. Prioleau/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Hayes/T. Wood/C. Allsopp/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/r. brayton/F. Fischer/D. Miksic/E. Kakas /M. McGuirk/D. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Conroy/P. Thompson/P. Thomas/T. Keany/M. Pfeiffer/J. Ring/P. Gruber/I. Hayes/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/K. Quackenbush/K. Buesing/C. Cline/W. Washburn/J. Dux/M. Griffin/W. Buhler/L. Rapp (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/D. Ordway/M. Coates/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/J. Malarkey/P. Desjardins/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
P. Robinson/D. Bakinowski/j. McIver/M. Hyde/P. Flack/T. Kohler/J. Born/N. Gallaher/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/R. Phillips/w. mastalski/P. McGrath/T. Barron/C. Seybolt/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
I. Massimo/T. Gualtiero/C. Giorgio/R. Luigi/M. Fabrizio/G. Mario/C. Emanuele/B. Mascarenhas/B. Tito (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Brittain/S. Haskell/C. Carlson/P. Peterson/P. Connors/R. Johnson/P. McNally/D. Schnobrich/E. Majernik (Cox)
 
    OARS of Rhode Island (A)
D. Tower/J. Thornell/J. MacKenzie/K. Green/J. Hyman/S. Flagg/M. DelVecchio/C. Yun/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Christ's College Boat Club (A)
P. Barton/G. Whittaker/R. Nelson/A. Jordan/A. Docwra/J. Beach/C. Wolfe/J. Preddy/J. Dallman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/P. Orford/P. Floss/P. Klenk/A. Rawson/C. Nikopoulos/M. Cajolet/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/G. Narver/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Chapin/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/J. Holt/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/F. Slatter/W. Mummery/g. rollans/M. Crowder/R. Swart/D. Lynass/B. Sabey/J. McGuinness (Cox)
 
    Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania (A)
 
    Willem III Rowing Club (A)
w. kamerman/h. van oostrom/j. wijers/w. val/h. helmonds/e. witte/w. maschhaupt/h. van der lely/k. hodde (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
J. Bea/M. May/M. Weber/B. Okeefe/J. Ciani/W. Creagan/D. Frick/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
D. Barclay/T. Crimmins/R. Dupcak/B. Boericke/D. Utter/D. Kearing/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
H. Matsui/M. Wada/K. Bloomer/M. Unose/A. Adachi/M. Kumagai/T. Iso/N. Ishizuka/T. Furumi (Cox)
 
    Foss Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Broderick/M. Stewart/J. Shaw/J. Raymond/F. Cressman/D. Myers/M. Donnella/E. Leichtling/P. Boison (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/M. Davis/B. Johnson/G. Spooner/D. Frost/B. Boxer Wachler/R. Reichart/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/D. Hagen/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/J. Schaumann (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/J. Snody/G. Springer/C. Webster/J. O'Brien/M. norelius/S. Spiering/W. Hume/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/A. Balogh/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sundquist/W. Kilfoyle/M. Paiva/R. Osborn/W. Powell (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Williams/L. Nelson/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/M. Strom (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Lodmill/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/C. Thomas/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/R. Wertz/p. paradis/P. Bennett/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Barnes/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/R. Gillis (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Sievers/E. Hagberg/A. Craft/W. Zempsky/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/K. Hansen/M. McGinnis/S. Winter/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/C. Fox/D. Lill/D. Spencer/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Saxelby/T. Fulham/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/M. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Rinehart/B. Kelly/S. Johnson/C. Ellis/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudspeth/D. Becker/D. Becker/R. Haines/D. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Silvera/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/J. Tolentino (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Welch/C. Campbell/B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Reynolds/C. Gamble/E. Williams/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)/
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/M. Furgueson/P. Hirschler (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
D. Kroeger/W. Pitlick/J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
R. Baney/B. Rubin/J. Myjak/E. Dow/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Marist College Alumni (A)
J. Shaeffer/S. Sepe/J. Boyle/B. Creedon/C. cassidy (Cox)
 
    Central Connecticut Rowing (A)
J. Rugh/R. McLennand/D. Smith/F. Jackson/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/M. Rishel/S. Valenti/C. Pascale/M. Sherry (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/C. Vaughn-Martel/M. Lesburg/T. Diorio/A. Derosa (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
P. Ventre/K. Kuehnel/g. finch/S. Westra/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Tyrian Club (A)
G. Faultless/J. Page/W. Downing/J. Michalitsianos/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Worthington/S. Merritt/S. Oien/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Tattersall's Rowing Club (A)
P. Camphin/M. Sparksman/W. Bridgeford/G. Clarke/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
T. Sanders/C. Mallon/D. Hickey/D. Bannenberg/A. Hriber (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/A. Rubbo/T. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
N. wickliffe/J. Thorp/S. McHugh/J. Davis/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/I. Kolar/W. Anderson/D. Ingham/E. Fishback (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/C. Otis/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
D. Loomis/P. Foley/D. Sullivan/F. Smith/C. Magarian (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/H. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/B. augeri (Cox)
 
    Oakton Masters Rowing Club (A)
S. DeTeresa/T. Bennett/F. Driscoll/D. Danowski/W. Smith (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Mahon/D. Hoxie/W. Plage/T. Quigley/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Seyler/H. Culver/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
    Lansing Rowing Club
L. Weise
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Vandersteel
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association
J. Bullock
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Siems Flanders
 
    North Cascades Crew
J. Huffman/
 
    Reading Rowing Club
S. Pollok-Morris
 
    Don Rowing Club
A. Oke
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
V. Oomen
 
    Capital Rowing Club
S. Acerra
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
E. Lallemand
 
    Leatherlips Yacht Club
K. McIntyre
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Moquin
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
G. Zaharek/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
M. Tranel
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
G. Koloszyc/
 
    Maine Rowing Association
B. Beretich
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Ashton
 
    Dolphin Club
R. Perry
 
    Maine Rowing Association
S. Younger
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
C. Graves
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Turri Vise
 
    Greenwich Crew
K. DeLuca
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Anderson/
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
S. Risser
 
    Riverside Boat Club
K. Schultz
 
    Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA)
D. Cenit
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
W. Tripician
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
J. Sherman
 
    Union Boat Club
C. McCarthy
 
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamppa/A. Kunau/E. Tremblay/K. Miller/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/L. Rubini/J. Rubini/B. Simonen/M. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/J. Archibald/L. Thoron/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Miller/L. De Leuw/L. Player/K. McKown/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Morrison/K. Newman/Y. Taskor/N. Dustman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Augst/K. Wehrheim/V. Marchand/A. O'Herron/S. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Shepherd/H. Klug/S. Daniels/C. Hicks/V. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Hoppe/K. Reith/N. Johnston/D. Crisler/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Koenig/J. Bresler/S. Yung/J. Shepherd/M. lopez-may (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Lucchesi/S. Birchenough/M. Collier/T. Doggett/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber/T. Hazelton/M. Gregg/L. Gonda-King (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/J. Wingo/H. sweeney/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Forsting/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/D. Krakora/J. Granshaw/C. Neuwalder/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Haney/C. Southall/P. Birmingham/M. Carey/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/C. Lund/P. Shen/S. Gray/a. McClurg (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
K. Demello/S. Monaghan/J. Waters/D. Carrigan/J. Bigelow (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
J. McPhedran/T. Morgan/r. newell/K. Egolf/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Whitbeck/S. Campbell/S. Baccari/A. Topping/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Bennett/P. Bennett
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Baney/R. Baney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Saltonstall/A. Saltonstall
 
    Hull Lifesaving Museum (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/A. Brooks
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Composite: Brunswick School, Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
J. Hintlian/K. Hintlian
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Horton/F. Horton
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Clarkson/M. Clarkson/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
R. Wegryn/R. Wegryn
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
V. Moeyersoms/A. Moeyersoms
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Fisher/B. Fisher
 
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
L. Hrycko/A. Hrycko
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Kew/R. Kew
 
    Composite: Riverside, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Composite: Newport, Potomac (A)
C. Lofgren/E. Lofgren
 
    Team Attager (A)
F. Schoch/H. Schoch
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Orrick/M. Orrick
 
    Unaffiliated (ESA) (B)
M. Palomo/E. Palomo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Culb - ME (A)
E. Cooke/B. Cooke
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
O. Versteeg/r. versteeg
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Brisson/J. brisson
 
    Composite: Manhasset High School, California (A)
D. Louis/T. Louis
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Wright-Mauer/F. Mauer
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
B. Fournier/L. Fournier
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
D. Gould/S. Gould
 
    Kent School Boat Club (C)
A. mills/A. Mills
 
    Composite: Sydney, Unaffiliated (AUS) (A)
R. Molen-Grigull/G. Grigull
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (F)
E. Johnson/D. Johnson/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Gaus/J. Gaus
 
    Composite: BIAC, Unaff. (USA) (E)
J. Killea/R. Killea
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Aikens/I. Aikens
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/P. Murphy
 
    Berkshire School (A)
W. Dyer-Kloman/A. Kloman
 
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/E. Szigethy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Davies/S. Davies
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/A. Kerns
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Carter/B. Coloyan
 
    Composite: Tideway Scullers, London (A)
R. Humphreys/S. Heap
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A)
R. Whidden/M. Gasper
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, University of Essex RC (A)
J. Walker/s. zimmerman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
a. arena/M. Berkson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
k. glasgow/R. Schouten/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/S. Condrin
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (E)
G. Fields/E. Dickson
 
    Quintin Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/T. Bishop
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Harris/R. Ezzell
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Songerath/A. Mehr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Webb/J. Coyne
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Haberl/M. McCormack
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Riverside (A)
D. Whelen/L. Gulich
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger/D. Stephanie
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/L. Lawler/N. Lilichenko/C. Ortiz/R. Daniel/B. Purtill/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/J. Ash/M. Press/G. Pompili/B. Mollison/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/F. Davidson/D. Ambler/S. Mitchell/S. Benzecry/L. Thorpe/H. Orwell/V. Saigau (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. McGowan/A. Nagle/R. Beeler/C. Tedeschi/H. Bleckley/P. Carolan/R. Robinson/J. May/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/D. Babikian/J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/D. Sobieszek/J. Heart/A. Ventouris/N. Tumpowsky/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
B. Gilbert/C. Burke/D. Gonzalez/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/J. Garcia/J. Padron/N. Waterhouse/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey/J. Fleurial/J. Tanguay/C. Levine/T. Harris/K. Borup/J. Gallagher/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
H. Hervey/T. Vasquez/J. Johnson/C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/J. Kiyonaga/J. Schoenewolf/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
C. Tarrant/J. Maier/J. Peilert/S. Burke/A. Mundundu/T. Uhlemann/D. Wisniewski/g. valant/E. Craska (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
M. Rowe/F. Bonthrone/B. Fox/J. Davies/G. O'Dwyer/G. Rowley/P. George/H. Thomas/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Knight/B. Gridley/G. Quinn/D. Theiss/S. James/R. Pattullo/J. Dolan/D. Dreyfus/H. Hall (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Bertossa/I. O'Grady/M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/V. Zhu/I. Ward/J. Carroll/D. Saldarriaga/J. McKay (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/J. Cogan/G. Holterman/c. watson/T. Kelly/A. Ljunggren/J. Wood/C. Hagenau/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/T. Heerema/C. Smith/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/O. Snow/A. Schleppi/T. Chase/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Forrester/R. Buckley/W. Haslett/I. Dirks/S. Van Baaren/T. Weed/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/M. Morlan/S. Sasser/C. MaGill/A. Best/S. Prutsman/H. Park/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/T. Bloesch/C. WREN/Z. Murji/J. MOLCHAN/D. Mirabella/J. O'Connell/A. VIDAL/J. FINELLI (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
D. Ryan/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/R. Sass/O. Niles/A. Cronin/B. Mooney/T. Corning/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
E. Jerge/W. Sardinia/B. McGroder/M. Bass/D. Wrafter/C. Helfer/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Bub/L. Manning/B. Wisdom/P. overton/K. Ratner/H. Burke/N. Amato/D. Hochman/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/J. Hofmeister/S. Tehan/E. Doran/C. Lang/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Shelley/A. Back/S. Aral/L. Morledge/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/G. Scimeme/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/R. BRUNNER/M. Shokoohi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/C. Hart/N. West/J. Ruhl/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Hall/E. Garcia/A. Calder/O. galvin/S. Haggerty/M. Jones/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/N. Tagg/J. Hoey/P. Stanovich/T. Vigeant/C. Harwood/J. Woods/G. Millette/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield/S. Banbury/D. Socia/m. cantor/S. Agnew/A. Bell/M. Hom/S. Holzhauer/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
N. Sweet/B. Patterson/M. Bernard/O. Page/D. Zullo/A. Cucos/D. Neamati/S. Bogits/K. Esmael (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/J. Brookhart/M. Larvie/M. McDonald/J. Brower/J. Brunjes/F. Dipert/J. Holtzman (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Boyer/P. ibba/V. Winstein/S. LEE/D. McCarty/N. Poling/G. Burcham/J. Holman/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/G. Stocker/Z. Springer/B. Thomasmeyer/A. Engel/I. Athey/R. Jackson/H. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan/I. Barnes/K. Schlemmer/A. Zincani/P. King/D. Traore/H. Vecchione/K. Jensen/S. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/C. Robbins Lentz/A. Thoren/L. Moynihan/A. Mendes/T. Kapp/L. August (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/J. Ossoff/J. Reid/C. McNamara/D. WUNDERLI/d. loosigian/J. Milano/R. Quinn/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
A. Godwin/A. Wong-Valle/L. Zughaib/A. Pinkus/J. Nibali/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/A. Nadeau/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/E. Seaner/C. Pratt/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/T. Slaugenhoupt/E. Szafranski/C. Ivancic (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/M. BOIVIN/A. deVries/R. Napierski/D. Mercer/D. Dalton/T. Burke/B. Wichrowski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
C. Baca/T. Winters/L. Brockway/K. King/Z. Gribble/S. Teczynski/P. Smith/B. Wymer/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/M. Gorloff/T. Magovern/H. Roberts/A. Byrdak/M. Sporer/E. Bernhard/S. Yang/E. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
N. Alpi/C. Weitekamp/I. Estevao/K. Salmon/J. Elkins/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. Blumberg/A. Guynn/J. Wadle (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
T. Morris/P. Durning/D. Hutzley/J. Blakeslee/E. Wicks/D. Hedden/M. Cofone/w. miksic/C. Pak (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mott/L. Ulbricht/S. Bettinger/W. Hartenstine/L. Sebreny/R. Cameron/S. Harrison/R. Smith/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Barry/N. Nero/E. Mijatovic/M. Nolan/J. McClelland/Z. Neufeld/M. Kabel/N. Van Helvert/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
O. Malle/K. Fram/C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/H. Evans/D. Shorten/A. Milewski/T. Cummins/G. de Vicq de Cumptich (Cox)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
M. Andrea/A. Giulio/M. Carlo/M. Carlo/M. Marzio/B. Tito/V. Luca/V. Silvio/S. Simone (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
V. Olsen/A. Oldroyd/N. Elkington/F. Crawshaw/A. Atun/A. Chalk/J. Readinger/C. Noel/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Nolan/W. Davis/J. Malcolm/L. Halloran/R. Chase/T. Reilly/B. Corson/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Korzendorfer/D. Woo/D. Papes/J. McDonough/J. Katzman/C. Edmundson/A. Hatzis/E. Lee/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Piegza/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/G. Riffle/S. Hartt/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (B)
R. Hartwell/M. Hedges/N. Watkins/D. Hickey/H. Bambridge/A. King/G. Riva/H. Marshall/E. Jones (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Boynton/J. Pienaar/S. Wellmann/C. Mewett/M. Peter/C. Gruber/J. Faure/J. Rossouw/P. Thomas (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
P. Santos/W. Allen/R. Mitchell/H. Jones/B. Bouvier/G. Hockey/J. Rembowski/W. Dubin/H. Spaughton (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Brady/O. Babb/J. Sutton/R. Radulovacki/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/J. Stewart/C. Johnson/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/A. Theobald/P. Lally/L. Lama/M. Hunt/M. Akonnor/R. Allen/A. Madsen/E. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Doolittle/K. Wiant/D. ARMSTRONG/J. Rossow/D. Snyder/B. KIESER/L. Tran/J. Riley/R. Cassano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Finkelstein/L. Cowen/A. Small/M. Nachman/p. verdirame/T. Gaidis/W. Day/R. Tawil/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. richards/R. Warming/T. Ruggles/A. Afeyan/P. Hall/H. Thomas/R. Cronin/W. Weiter/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Raichle/L. Beckett/S. Tardrew/A. Christiansen/R. Driscoll/T. Kaldhen/H. Pfau/K. Linsenmeyer/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
J. Roeder/W. Sylvester/O. Ozgoren/D. Kozak/D. Cheng/E. Enns/D. Biggar/A. Ozkan/S. Tiels (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Norder/L. Bremer/C. Dean/A. LeRoux/j. Schofield/C. Graue/W. Michel/J. Lipford/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Moreno-Field/I. Agba/J. Arnstein/R. Bizier/J. Lederman/D. Kauffmann/B. Groustra/J. Anderson/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    Scotch College - Vic (A)
L. Murchie/M. Hanna/L. McLellan/C. Miller/A. Barber/A. Brooke/A. Emmett/H. Isles/D. Richards (Cox)/
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. MacKay/C. Gannon/R. Burns/S. Pakrad/P. Kalocay/J. Tivnan/N. KOLOR/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
C. Evans/J. Harrison/L. Mason/L. Carlin/H. Alameno/M. Pakuris/N. Melocchi/W. Horsell/J. Erdlen (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Neal/P. Nye/N. McGough/W. Gentile/T. Walker/J. Mihalck/J. Ferrari/C. Norton/A. Fecteau (Cox)/
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/M. khalifa/D. Dreyer/J. Petrakis/G. Thatos/L. Ziozis/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/M. Sicko/T. Kelly/I. Davis/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/C. Stevens/D. MacQuoid/C. Connally (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/L. Chambers/A. Rodriguez/W. Turner/r. telesca/C. Pyne/T. Powell/W. Pundyk/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/O. Alfi/A. Petersen/J. Mishael/J. Zanzuri/S. Merritt/R. Schwartz/A. Segrera/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Measer/B. Golash/A. Ormsby/N. Ormsby/M. Cripanuk/P. Trainor/A. Hartnett/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
L. Green/G. Wuollet/J. O'Brien/A. Lengel/A. Leith/J. Li/D. Martinelli/D. Lee/G. Narzikul (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
J. While/F. Hembruff/J. Young/A. Wray/Z. Hicks/D. Aslan/D. McCarthy/A. Damjanovic/A. Vina (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
A. Estrop/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/M. Persico/M. Benjamin/M. Sena/N. Qutadamo/T. King/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
C. Richards/S. CONNOLLY/P. Grobe/S. Jones/S. O'Connor/J. Gaffney/L. Aman/S. Magguilli/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Gregor/J. Kennedy/C. Bartow/M. Coy/F. McManus/J. Moore/J. Bottino/E. Landon Schreiber/K. Castaldo (Cox)
 
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
Z. Altshuler/G. Roudebush
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
G. Marteal/C. Sharp-O'Connor
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Plaut/N. Plaut
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
H. Snow/T. Golstein/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/D. Korsun
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/A. Kelly/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
A. Panchella/M. Dogan
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. McAlpine/O. Voelkner
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/K. Andersen/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/F. Conley
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Orner/J. Norton
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Habjan/J. Schlyer
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/C. Israel
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (A)
G. Shcherbakov/A. Buswell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Farnham/h. hardman
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Winsor/J. Walsh
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
D. Kruger/G. Catinella/
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
A. Williams III/T. Moyer
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. DePalo/R. Smith
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Grice/P. Palmer
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Tengdin/A. Margotta
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/A. Kern
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
B. Allan/S. Ward
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
A. Kaufman/S. Smiley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
D. Crameri/M. Ukropina/
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
L. Fountain/L. Pyfrom
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/K. Isaacson
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
K. Woolley/R. Sullivan
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
A. Del Vescovo/P. Keenan
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (B)
o. Stocker/O. Arzt-Jones
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Quinn/P. Leung
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Pavlovich/R. Parejo
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
D. Braatz/H. Davis/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Legendre/C. Hannon
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Kinghorn/T. McEvoy
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Zelov/W. Pechet
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
C. Rivera/J. Zebrowski/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
L. Finning/B. Beretvas
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
R. Merenfeld/H. Shanahan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Smith/A. Woo
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
N. Everett/Q. Basiren/
 
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/H. Ferrero/B. Hopkins/L. Arndt/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak/K. O'Donnell/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/I. Ratcliffe/e. o'brien/C. Meyer-Bosse/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/V. Radman/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/A. Maloney/E. Stewart/E. Vandersloot/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/K. Chin/M. Sun/A. Kemmerer/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Butrico/E. Wolkenstein/B. Phillips/E. Thomson/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Shao/D. Lindsay/J. Renly/P. Cowell/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/M. Varcoe/G. Mastrianni/M. Gregory/N. Rizzuto (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/L. Palmer/P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Miller/J. Kugel/G. Lavery/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
H. Hammon/S. Smiley/S. Preston/S. kullman/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Mortazavi/D. Wallace/T. Lee/R. Mulligan/F. LaBianca (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Adams/R. Hinrichs/L. Moen/G. Van Dyke/Z. Vogel (Cox)/
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
M. Blake/A. Stucke/K. Spencer/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. london/E. Kennedy/S. Wright/R. Straeb/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
R. White/E. Cagliostro/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/E. Pietz/E. Fass/A. Viegut/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
J. Kelly/A. Glazer/K. Benham/B. Strobeck/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. McNeill/J. Raphaelson/K. Drohan/M. Drohan/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/C. Carlander/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
M. MARCUS/S. Milby/E. Paasche/A. Smith/K. Korngiebel (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
N. Dib/S. Helduser/G. Baker/B. Ridgway/S. Ghattas (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/K. Thiim/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/O. Leclerc/E. Tracy/M. Henry/V. Jeyadev (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
H. Simmerly/B. Ward/A. Crawmer/m. miller/S. Koussa (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Nitzken/M. Smith/M. Schuster/K. Curry/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
S. Klein/K. Burns/M. Eddins/N. Lakin/L. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/T. McShea/D. Covert/E. Dougherty/A. Wesolowski (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/K. Eddie/K. Bower/I. Johnston/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
C. Russell/D. Pezzuto/L. Ellis/E. Xie/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/J. Remley/M. Troyan/N. Stone/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade/C. Bunker/L. Roman/M. Murphy/G. Boylan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/I. Gray/K. Lummis/C. Stetson Dibble/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
Z. Brown/G. Francis/K. Rendon/G. Garcia/K. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
G. Townley/R. Smith/E. Hollis/M. Burn/I. Rooney (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Neary/R. Rosner/G. George/J. McAleer/L. Blank (Cox)/
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
H. potter/L. Zecca/S. Conlin/J. Konopka/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Walter/A. Farnan/S. Carlson/A. Altman/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
C. Cameron/N. Bukovec/S. Kohut/S. Donnelly/e. wynne (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Lonas/M. Kay/K. Gosch/R. Williams/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Barry/A. McAuliffe/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Kolar/A. DiMatteo/A. Murphy/L. Dolishny/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Vieli/T. Mackey/W. Lu/H. Maxwell/G. Herrick (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
A. Daley-Gibson/B. Pelletier/T. Haugh/G. Yagodich/J. Manning (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/T. Kuligowski/B. Price/K. Mclaughlan/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/A. Eills/K. Healy/C. Dunn/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Kislowski/H. Letendre/S. Kelley/R. Kelley/M. Cote (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/K. Cole/O. Ozkurt/R. Shay/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
F. Young/B. Burgess/r. plaisir/D. Dabilis/T. Beane (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/A. Feist/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Ellis/G. Rett/S. Fournier/S. Latour/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
C. Orlyk/N. Kura/S. Mysliwiec/L. Murawski/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/L. Quinones/C. McCarthy/C. Bunuan/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Wolfson/L. Simmonds/F. Mullin/A. Brown/C. Grim (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
C. Haines/M. Kloske/A. Patz/A. Johnson/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Cowan De Wolf/E. Morris/E. Howell/A. Wertheimer/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
E. Lucchetta/E. Young/T. Maidens/R. Zahorchak/J. Todd (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
M. Watanabe/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/M. Adley/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
C. Quaintance/A. Key/A. Wout/M. O'Neill/J. Kokot (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Cunningham/A. Zornow/E. Riley/O. Maier/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/A. Shea/K. Wilson/S. Forty/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
A. Di Salvo/L. Schnepp/F. Aronson/A. Mustafaraj/A. Grammatica (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
    Composite: Craftsbury, Potomac (A)
W. Cowles/S. Stitt/T. Graves/P. Graves
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Taaffe/D. Gould/j. sluis/B. Taaffe
0.0 (24)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (51)
    Cambridge Boat Club (J)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (51)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Union Boat Club (A)
W. Piermarini/H. Palmer/M. Cataldo/E. Hovey
0.0 (37)
    Composite: Delta Deas, Norwich, London (A)
S. Anderson/M. Cummings/A. Reid/R. Hoare
0.0 (31)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/J. Koven
0.0 (47)
    Ambience Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/B. Miller/A. Cook/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
M. Rowe/R. McKirdy/P. George/H. Thomas
0.0 (16)
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
0.0 (64)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Lodmill/M. Gasper/J. Jablonic/M. Stormberg
0.0 (54)
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Nunn/K. Ivkovic/S. McKiernan/J. Toto
0.0 (36)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape/T. Bennett/J. Near/I. Hazelton
0.0 (40)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (59)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson/
0.0 (51)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (17)
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (B)
M. Lonski/J. Schweitzer/M. Lonski/D. Crawford
0.0 (47)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/P. DeVlieger/M. Brown
0.0 (53)
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Byrne/P. Bogdanov/L. galloway/C. Dorsey
0.0 (16)
    Composite: Penn AC, Potomac, California (B)
0.0 (26)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
0.0 (47)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Guida/P. Doe/D. Baker/P. Guida
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Groton School, Nashaquitsa (A)
R. Potts/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (62)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Hull/W. McNabb/W. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (58)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/R. Haberl
0.0 (63)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/J. Gelhaus/D. Dayya/D. Cone
0.0 (17)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/M. Gwadz
0.0 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. DiSalle/T. Donohoe/D. Rice/D. Webber-Plank
0.0 (35)
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil
0.0 (57)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller/P. Schlosser/P. Paulson/D. Krause
0.0 (65)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/A. Milia/J. Quirk/J. Hadley
0.0 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Vasquez/S. Milosevic/S. Krum/D. Frick
0.0 (49)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
G. Freimarck/D. Filosa/P. Gruber/A. Kirk/
0.0 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/G. Kerr/S. West/D. Baugh
0.0 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. St. Germaine/V. Petrecca/B. Gardiner/H. Potter/
0.0 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Terry/B. Braun/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
0.0 (69)
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/C. Plunkett/G. Campano/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Hickey/S. Hansen/C. Cleary/K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/R. Mumau/E. Gorberg/E. Hu/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/S. Theige/A. McAffrey/X. Yousey/R. McMeekin/M. Epps/A. Fall/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/O. Richards/A. Smith/E. Hopkins/H. Howe/B. Travis/A. ALBRIGHT/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/S. Commesso/I. Ott/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/M. Suppiger/Q. Mulligan/M. Cvitanovic/R. Eversole/J. Hosler/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/C. Notarfrancesco/G. Johnson/K. Johnson/C. Everett/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/E. Doherty/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/M. McEachern/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/E. Greenlee/E. Milbrath/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Cornacchia/A. Bernhardt/K. Kynast/L. Squitieri/L. Davis/T. Lust/P. Cleary/K. Caione/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/E. Ashton/J. Sinkus/M. Smith/M. Urich/J. Catalano/K. Feeney/P. Libasci/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. Upton/C. Greenlaw/A. George/C. Babbott-Ward/L. Checkovich/E. Kaye/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/G. Comerford/M. Lauinger/J. Hunt/M. Carlton/D. Mischler/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Justiniano/K. Wilbur/A. Bender/K. Murphy/R. Kenny/M. Cleary/C. Zysk/e. gaffney/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Mellor/K. Trudeau/C. Powell/R. Saalman/J. Adams/J. Boyer/A. Holman/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/R. Foote/M. French/L. Hayes/R. Nitschelm/H. Forgo/C. Noyes/C. Robb/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/H. Todoroff/M. Brown/R. Straeb/A. Munoz/G. Munoz/T. Dilan/S. london/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. merian/M. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/O. Kelley/A. Lipsett/M. Townsend/L. Kourafas/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. McEwan/I. Wyerman/H. Yazdani/I. Bogart/K. Clark/F. Keto/a. polise/M. Stone/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/H. Smith/M. Mello/H. YOUNG/S. Seeley/E. Cholakian/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/G. Beery/C. Ewing/G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Sullivan/E. Cerbins/K. Diffley/A. Sutrick/B. Stillman/M. Hadcock/S. Broomfield/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Sherman/S. Capuzzi/M. Leone/M. McDermott/A. Baccile/C. Kwapinski/B. Taylor/M. Kent/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/I. Holmes/M. Gregerson/M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Setter/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/O. Tice-Carroll/a. natale/M. Fitzpatrick/B. McMahon/R. Sandquist/K. CORDERO/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Joyce/C. Newman/K. Schretter/L. Johnson/I. Miller/N. Bukovac/M. Cottingham/M. Stilp/J. Bergquist (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Pearson/E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/I. Beckler/S. Creskoff/E. Shannon/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/A. Filan/C. Warmath/S. Morton/E. Taylor/A. Herrera/A. Pitzel/R. Anderson/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Czeisler/N. Thomas/a. smith/F. Marota/S. Mason/E. Elder/M. Franck/J. Giroux/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
O. kielt/E. Ptashnik/G. Gulyas/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/K. Semanision/E. Truss/M. Packer/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/C. Kilmer/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/E. Ash/H. Mesmer/L. Williamson/A. Bowman/O. Bleier (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/E. Dolan/J. Faulkner/A. Ness/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Kennedy-Moore/B. Parker/I. Roemer/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/A. Vinci/G. perrotte/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Compeau/S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/H. Heffernan/S. Stephenson/O. Robinson/K. Biese/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/L. Heinz/S. Winbush/J. Fabian/T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/M. Tsudis/A. Novak/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/I. Myers/L. NAVARRETE/A. Lee/M. Lesser/A. Lehman/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Donabedian/M. Eberth/M. Gibson/C. Moynihan/B. Moynihan/G. Rex/B. Warshafsky/T. Gustafson/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/L. Metelmann/A. Judge/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
o. chase/Y. Gu/C. Ressler/N. Vitt/J. Hughes/A. Duffy/J. Larkin/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
M. Shapiro/E. Riano-Mojica/E. Reeves/S. Kleinheksel/S. Matossian/O. Leoni/O. Rubinfeld/L. Miller/A. Saam (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Abrunzo/K. Augerman/G. Brown/H. Fitzpatrick/J. Essery/M. Thomson/O. Jose/L. Kelly/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
O. Paxson/G. D'Aloia/G. Berg/E. Funck/A. Baumeister/M. McDermott/M. Ball/I. Russell/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/A. Johnson/M. Nichols/S. McMahan/G. Poole/E. Arthur/L. Bollinger/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
L. Hoole/E. Meade/H. Raymond/K. Molina/M. Angelopoulos /J. Walters/H. Meade/M. Rogers/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
M. Greeley/C. Dowd/F. Rymal/G. Gordon/M. Archbold/S. Romberger/C. carpenter/D. Caruso/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beckman/A. Hain/A. Breen/C. Moore/A. Baughman/K. Lockwood/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Jones/N. Tang (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Mackey/K. Castillo/S. Fegan/M. abdelwahab/G. Gerald/S. Padgett/j. makomva/A. Roberto/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Salah/L. Maranto/M. O'Brien/J. Miksis/S. Nelson-Maney/S. Wilson/M. Maniatis/E. Sorenson/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Koerner/E. Morin/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/L. MCCURDY/C. Williams/J. Armstrong/S. Burch/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. Martin/C. Pazderski/A. Sickles/M. Gundrum/J. Serina/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/M. Dodd/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Elliott/I. Pinilla/J. Rothfield/L. Meyer-Wilson/L. Zaidenberg/M. Paul/A. Poses/A. Miro/F. Goldstein (Cox)/
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. johnson/M. Price/T. Cox/o. epstein/T. Goode/A. Jordan/R. Roberts/E. Johnson/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kaidy/H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/E. Smith/E. Flaugh/S. Major/A. Alvarez/S. Cavanagh/M. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
E. Andrews/A. Lofstedt/A. Butterworth/P. Savage/G. Coni/A. Scambler/A. McIntyre/O. Colehan/K. Nunan (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
K. Kerrick/C. Cornacchia/M. Corwen/A. Hornick/E. Tonkel/C. Soltz/H. Weingartner/A. Lee/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/I. Grant/V. Cheij/M. Quinby/M. Trost/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/P. Barth/A. Ryan/A. Dimitri/M. Hogan/T. Driscoll/C. Kulowiec/C. Eagan (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
L. Pell/S. Doyle/E. Kinstel/C. Wilson/C. Biow/A. Foresman/S. Daniels/S. Pankoff/C. Dailey (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Landi/G. LeBlanc/S. McClendon/E. Schoen/M. Strangia/K. Mariano/M. McDonald/T. Palmer/S. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Heimlich/E. Traun/L. Knoll/H. Maxfield/E. Austrums/E. Fahlsing/M. Mazarguil/K. Schubert/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/E. Veber/A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Ntagkounakis/C. Hunt/O. Serban/A. Nazer/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/G. Morrison/A. Schlesinger/H. Prindle/P. Suarez/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Evans/J. Emery/S. Lowell/L. Hagerstrom/L. Sullivan/A. Thenin/A. Schulte/O. Freud/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connell/M. Lemos/N. Redgrave/E. Hazen/Z. Preminger/J. Roudebush/T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
S. Sebastian/S. Stickney/N. Dunning/G. Bagdonas/D. Giese/K. Garber/K. Fabrizio/E. Case/M. Case (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/E. Perry/G. Malerba/E. Morales/M. Shook/S. White/S. Criswell/M. Gianakopoulos/K. Reinis (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
I. Billinge/N. Ceballos/B. Frias/D. Quezada/S. Carter/Y. Alvarez/S. Stephanopoulos/A. Muratovic/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Backus/V. Hicks/K. Brandao/L. McClanahan/N. Schermerhorn /L. Brown/D. Swann/M. Fults/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
D. Cuartas/E. Pierce/Z. Mollencop/M. Finley/A. Taylor/A. Krobot/R. Mays/L. Kassilke/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Harris/H. Pearlman/I. D'Angelo/M. Amihava/E. Hudson/M. Duignan/E. Graff/H. Sdao/E. St. John Sutton (Cox)/
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Deku/A. Hinkle/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/M. Basista/M. Mack/M. Dzotsi/H. Meiers/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Ford/J. Glynn/M. Ashooh/E. Peach/V. Thibeault/M. Kearns/E. Gauthier/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. Hancock/H. Elliott/J. Telman/K. Herwig/A. Calianos/G. Cox/E. Conway/L. Fournier/G. Cox (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos/N. Peleda/S. Maroney/I. Soldano/K. Melkonian/J. Thoet/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/L. Criado/B. Tryon
0.0 (39)
    Union Boat Club (B)
D. Krockmalnic/S. Donahue/H. Oatis/N. Carter
0.0 (46)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Harriman/S. Faber/B. Whitehead/F. Tuite
0.0 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Mulvey/C. Dyke/K. Broderick/E. Diamond
0.0 (29)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Bogden/E. Caudron/E. Stieve-Caldwell/O. Huxley
0.0 (47)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Bertko/G. Stone/S. Gault/J. Koven
0.0 (34)
    New World Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Wright/D. Wilmes/E. Caffee/C. Wood/
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Boulder, Willamette RC, Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Withycombe/R. Whidden/R. Slocum/B. Byrd
0.0 (57)
    Composite: BIAC, Cincinnati RC (A)
D. Roberts/A. Chow/A. Hardy/T. Dryer
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Rule One (A)
R. Schofield/G. Dent/S. Warner/L. Lauriat
0.0 (26)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Cooley/C. Cooley/K. Kinnaman/J. Miller
0.0 (31)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/T. Hornick/K. Hornick/K. Phillips
0.0 (41)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Detlefsen/S. Connell/A. Chavez/E. Barnett
0.0 (27)
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
G. Marsan/C. Hyland/M. DuBois/G. Narcisco/
0.0 (18)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. McKenna/J. Bernblum/R. Martinez/Y. Marts/
0.0 (36)
    Akamai (A)
A. Blasiak/D. Amenhauser/M. Stevens/J. Bers
0.0 (39)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Eldridge/L. Freed/J. Pauls/L. Merk-Gould
0.0 (62)
    Composite: Riverside, Undine, Cincinnati RC, Rockford (A)
R. Nichols/R. Anderson/M. Sarbanis/M. Brundage
0.0 (48)
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
C. Goodnow/H. Bodek/A. Lawrence/B. Vanderslice
0.0 (58)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
0.0 (44)
    Union Boat Club (A)
0.0 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (I)
J. Hochschild/L. Ashcroft/S. Yohalem/D. Teichholtz
0.0 (64)
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (A)
M. Nance/D. Spencer/R. Nance/V. Bryant
0.0 (46)
    Composite: New York AC, Unaff. (USA) (B)
H. Wyss/R. O'Meara/j. kaufman/J. Archibald
0.0 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Perry/M. Dougherty/A. Nord/J. Cheesebro
0.0 (60)
    Composite: Wichita, Vesper, Kansas City (A)
C. Van Sickle/W. Van Sickle/E. Smith/A. Couwenhoven
0.0 (58)
    New Trier Masters (A)
P. Lanphier/T. Lanphier/S. Noyes/J. Noyes
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Delta Deas, College Club Seattle (A)
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (61)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/G. Teborek/R. Dyer/E. Sweet
0.0 (70)
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change