51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
W. O'Brien/S. Kline/A. Crockett/S. Francia/J. palchikoff/H. Frykman/M. Cate/M. perrot/M. Mason (Cox)/
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
D. Davis/N. Dynan/R. Cunningham/C. Arends/K. Amdur/M. Scully/A. Moore/C. Battani/L. Wright (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
S. Porter/C. McHugh/K. Boyd/A. Killeen/G. Brownell/W. Tobiasson/L. McCarty/M. Benson/M. Boland (Cox)
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club (A)
A. Gill/J. Machan/L. Wymer/N. Ashcroft/J. Burne/J. Wilby/H. Mangan/A. Leemputten/D. Yarrow (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
E. Hamann/C. Bower/E. Miles/C. Schneider/K. Worthington/J. Marshall/C. Brown/P. Bailey/H. Hatton (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
E. Starr/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/L. Place/T. Bumstead/M. Mayers/S. Spens/K. Winter/J. Helble (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
S. Hooten/B. Borchelt/S. Hingley/A. Jonik/E. Kent/N. Vespoli/J. Geer/C. Geer/K. Smith (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Sheckler/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/S. Phillips/K. Johnson/B. Seaton/E. Horsnell/S. Clark (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
C. Love/N. Fischer/A. Lunn/K. Saunders/M. Stranges/R. Hubble/a. wright buelow/B. Cameron/L. Schubert (Cox)/
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
S. Pelmas/C. Mehaffey/R. Spray/J. Lane/K. Marsh/T. Doggett/A. Ward/K. Kuhlthau/L. Flavin (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. Fisher/D. Barnes/C. Hamilton/T. Capozzola/C. VanWyk/L. Cianfarani/D. Howk/P. Tuz/J. Prashaw (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. James/S. Kendall/k. Agersborg/R. Sudduth/K. Fowks/N. Streeter/N. Butterfield/L. Detlefsen/R. Warner (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
V. Keenan/D. Feierabend/E. Szigethy/K. Stutz/S. Folan/J. Meder/M. Busis/M. Ulsh/J. Goldblum (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
D. Dyer/M. Johnson/M. Laskaris/J. Katarincic /K. Briscoe/C. Truman/D. Hannam/C. Richards/L. Kasler (Cox)/
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
M. Barckert/A. Wunderlin/A. Berner-Hays/J. Metzger/E. Nelson/A. Lynch/J. Sullivan/T. Sevareid/T. Boedeker (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/D. Klingaman/C. MacColl/M. Wilkie/N. Warren/J. Watson/S. Keller/S. Grady (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
E. Hart/I. Bagshaw/J. Brophy/D. Weil/D. Kendall/D. Anton/O. Blackburn/c. keller/M. Allen (Cox)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
S. Maria/M. Francesca/C. Romana/F. Elisabetta/L. Gabriella/M. frances/C. Maria/B. Patrizia/S. Simone (Cox)/
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Falconer/M. Vancore/K. Brooks/J. Blue/L. Hartung/K. Allen/K. Bearor/K. Andrews/R. Hendlin (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Terrien/S. Bezanson/F. DeSautelle/K. Clark/K. Bungart/B. Crawford/H. Kargula/H. Weger/E. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
P. Daws/C. French/C. Allen/M. Mortimer/A. Brewer/C. Delmar/Z. Burns/X. Neale/H. Cook (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
M. Osterloh/A. Killpack/K. Coggan/B. Bentley/E. Dietrich/K. deFremery/B. Berling/M. Donaldson/M. May (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Higgins/S. Stevenson/J. Williams/S. Dagher/J. Walker/M. Giovenelli/C. Levey/C. Mannix/D. Reeves (Cox)
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
C. Galloway/C. Lange/M. Klutey/C. Engh/C. Schoen/L. Douglas/J. Hackett/E. Tobey/K. Isaza (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
T. Yee/L. Scott/L. Colban/V. Barnes/C. Slack/N. Kazanjian/D. St. Aubin Vehar/J. Fagan/D. CLAR (Cox)
 
    Style Driven Rowing Club (A)
J. Hewitson/L. Williams/N. Shearman/B. Noll/B. Herrmann/D. Sinski/G. Robertson/D. Hurley/M. Donnelly (Cox)
 
    Adventure Out! (A)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
G. Teborek/N. Crome/M. Friend/c. edwards/M. Miller/J. Smith-Deitz/M. Shepatin/M. Wooten/M. Bernardo (Cox)
 
    Cazenovia Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
R. Sampson/C. Richards/G. Wilkins/A. Balogh/C. Boit (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
R. Sundquist/W. Kilfoyle/M. Paiva/R. Osborn/W. Powell (Cox)/
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
W. Purdy/P. Stekl/M. Totta/A. Cook/K. Snyder (Cox)
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
S. Williams/L. Nelson/J. Crawford/M. Monplaisir/M. Strom (Cox)/
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Gasper/M. Lodmill/M. Stormberg/H. Graves/G. Quizon (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Poole/A. Stockly/T. Clements/C. Thomas/C. Coughlan (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. McGinn/R. Wertz/p. paradis/P. Bennett/E. Cooper (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Barnes/A. O'Brien/J. Yasaitis/E. Cook/R. Gillis (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
J. Sievers/E. Hagberg/A. Craft/W. Zempsky/S. Quraishi (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Barton/K. Hansen/M. McGinnis/S. Winter/D. Snook (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (B)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. Green/C. Fox/D. Lill/D. Spencer/A. Herman (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Saxelby/T. Fulham/S. Hamilton/J. Lambert/M. Smith (Cox)/
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/S. Ellmann/J. Massmann/M. Bolender (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (B)
G. Rinehart/B. Kelly/S. Johnson/C. Ellis/P. Addison (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
L. Floyd/M. Rademacher/J. Floyd/J. O'Neil/K. DEANGULO (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudspeth/D. Becker/D. Becker/R. Haines/D. Zimmerman (Cox)
 
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
D. Silvera/C. Parker/M. McCarthy/T. Waldron/J. Tolentino (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Welch/C. Campbell/B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
E. Reynolds/C. Gamble/E. Williams/I. Duthie/S. Schofield (Cox)/
 
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/R. Cecil/M. Furgueson/P. Hirschler (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
D. Kroeger/W. Pitlick/J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
R. Baney/B. Rubin/J. Myjak/E. Dow/P. Mende (Cox)
 
    Marist College Alumni (A)
J. Shaeffer/S. Sepe/J. Boyle/B. Creedon/C. cassidy (Cox)
 
    Central Connecticut Rowing (A)
J. Rugh/R. McLennand/D. Smith/F. Jackson/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. De Bever/P. King/A. Ratajczyk/R. Whitbeck/A. DeBever (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Nelson/M. Rishel/S. Valenti/C. Pascale/M. Sherry (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. MacLean/C. Vaughn-Martel/M. Lesburg/T. Diorio/A. Derosa (Cox)
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
P. Ventre/K. Kuehnel/g. finch/S. Westra/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Tyrian Club (A)
G. Faultless/J. Page/W. Downing/J. Michalitsianos/J. McGhee (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
D. Worthington/S. Merritt/S. Oien/D. Walker/L. Caldwell (Cox)
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
 
    Tattersall's Rowing Club (A)
P. Camphin/M. Sparksman/W. Bridgeford/G. Clarke/K. Nieman (Cox)
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
T. Sanders/C. Mallon/D. Hickey/D. Bannenberg/A. Hriber (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
G. Houlihan/R. Constable/S. Humphrey/A. Rubbo/T. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (C)
N. wickliffe/J. Thorp/S. McHugh/J. Davis/G. DOty (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
M. McGuire/I. Kolar/W. Anderson/D. Ingham/E. Fishback (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/C. Otis/B. Smith/J. Byrd (Cox)
 
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
D. Loomis/P. Foley/D. Sullivan/F. Smith/C. Magarian (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
B. Reinhard/R. Holcomb/F. Mraz/M. Peters/H. Brooks (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Corvallis Rowing Club (A)
R. Poole/J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/B. augeri (Cox)
 
    Oakton Masters Rowing Club (A)
S. DeTeresa/T. Bennett/F. Driscoll/D. Danowski/W. Smith (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
B. Mahon/D. Hoxie/W. Plage/T. Quigley/A. Socha (Cox)
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
L. Haberman/C. Miller/E. Seyler/H. Culver/S. Gromek (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
V. Larson/L. Wasserman/K. Lund/J. Cooper/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/L. Wright/B. Fuller-Kask/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/A. Schneider/K. BARR MCGILL/D. Barr/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/B. Harling/A. Abbot/L. Evans/J. Contreras (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/L. Gamble/C. Hildebrandt (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
C. Parker/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/R. Alexander/Y. Xue (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Calvert/C. Ansberry/M. Coffren-Barton/N. Biery/L. Brasch (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
D. Allison/J. Schweitzer/S. Copeland/N. Johnson/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Choate/J. Carmody/s. Caffrey/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Lockett/B. Morcom/M. Deering/K. Weisman/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Roy/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Crowley/T. Brady/R. Lenczowski/C. Connolly/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Case/E. Stonehill/M. Dannemann/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/C. Reid/G. Calvin/R. King/E. Upton (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
P. Coyle/V. Kehlenbeck/C. Powers/S. Davidson/L. Herman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Lewis/M. Edwards/K. Thomson/A. Fox/M. Van Dolah (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Stock/S. Roberson/L. Hafner/L. Farrell/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dyer/m. ewing/A. Kelly/B. Brody/G. Carlucci (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/M. Robinson/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Bell/W. Stopps/E. Jackson/H. Abbey/J. Albert (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
A. Carson/N. Martz/B. Bell/J. Southard/L. Gounden (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
O. Treciokas/A. Wopat/K. Roach/D. Todd/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
L. Jensen/M. Maguire/M. Hilf/S. Mathison/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/S. Herman/J. Bernier/S. Paradie (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/s. waters/C. Cohen/J. Gorberg/E. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/S. Corley/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Noonan/C. Graubard/E. Cassella/A. Carbone/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Woodrow/M. Culbertson/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/C. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
E. Cushna/S. Fallon/E. Quinn/S. Rooney/M. Stulb (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Nihill/J. Grainger/K. Byington/E. Fondriest/E. Lim (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/H. Krikelis/c. kelley (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
L. Piette/A. Franz/S. Gugger/J. Waldman/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/F. Rowe/J. Marcon/T. Ayer/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/A. Wright/P. Wright/M. Hafner/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/P. Edwards/J. Goddard/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/T. Lange/M. Batchelder/D. Sarson/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Silecky/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/G. Corbellini/J. Macuga/D. Silveira/S. Pritzker (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/P. Mote/J. Carpenter/R. Williams/J. Bacon (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Gokemeijer/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/R. Schleck/J. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
J. Craford/T. Beretich/S. Tenney/B. Osgood/J. Ellett (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Adams/P. Hoffmeister/E. Johnson/M. Schultz/T. Tiffany (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Simonson/K. Burney/A. Horner-Devine/K. Fujii/N. Martin (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/j. Cody/R. Wagner/L. Schaefer (Cox)
 
    Old Collegians Boat Club (A)
M. Phillips/W. Saville/S. Green/C. Mazur/D. Spoor (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
R. Jones/S. Billinge/S. Salee/M. Kohlhaas/M. Abler (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Simpson/E. Hall/J. Kallay/A. Lynch/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/K. Shalabi/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Scott/R. Sleight/S. Martel/R. Humphrey/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
C. Ahrens/S. Munn/P. Collins/B. Holbrook/P. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/M. Weber/J. Wright/R. Douglas (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Hudak/C. Ceglio/R. Livingston/T. Bond/V. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Taeusch/F. Conklin/F. Ryan/J. Pawlowski/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/J. Berwick/S. Platt/D. Gallagher/E. Gelbard (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (B)
M. Brittin/G. Smith/M. Pinsent/L. Nolan/A. Potts (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/N. Walker/K. Dupuis/C. Flynn/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Heyn/J. Winarske/T. Puskas/B. Charters/A. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. Hast/J. Barry/M. Ambrose/R. Whelan/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Stonefields Rowing (A)
J. Gibbons/P. Hoyle/N. Gibbons/R. Vos/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Composite: Orleans, Aging Aggies (A)
T. Runeman/M. Collins/c. marino/r. scannell/m. browning (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
R. Englehardt/B. Quick/T. Carmody/S. Weller/C. Carmody (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Tinnirello/T. Taylor/A. Thurston/B. Brunelle/A. Abbate (Cox)
 
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamppa/A. Kunau/E. Tremblay/K. Miller/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/L. Rubini/J. Rubini/B. Simonen/M. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/J. Archibald/L. Thoron/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Miller/L. De Leuw/L. Player/K. McKown/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Morrison/K. Newman/Y. Taskor/N. Dustman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Augst/K. Wehrheim/V. Marchand/A. O'Herron/S. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Shepherd/H. Klug/S. Daniels/C. Hicks/V. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Hoppe/K. Reith/N. Johnston/D. Crisler/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Koenig/J. Bresler/S. Yung/J. Shepherd/M. lopez-may (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Lucchesi/S. Birchenough/M. Collier/T. Doggett/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber/T. Hazelton/M. Gregg/L. Gonda-King (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/J. Wingo/H. sweeney/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Forsting/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/D. Krakora/J. Granshaw/C. Neuwalder/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Haney/C. Southall/P. Birmingham/M. Carey/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/C. Lund/P. Shen/S. Gray/a. McClurg (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
K. Demello/S. Monaghan/J. Waters/D. Carrigan/J. Bigelow (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
J. McPhedran/T. Morgan/r. newell/K. Egolf/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Whitbeck/S. Campbell/S. Baccari/A. Topping/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/E. Szigethy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Davies/S. Davies
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/A. Kerns
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Carter/B. Coloyan
 
    Composite: Tideway Scullers, London (A)
R. Humphreys/S. Heap
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A)
R. Whidden/M. Gasper
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, University of Essex RC (A)
J. Walker/s. zimmerman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
a. arena/M. Berkson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
k. glasgow/R. Schouten/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/S. Condrin
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (E)
G. Fields/E. Dickson
 
    Quintin Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/T. Bishop
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Harris/R. Ezzell
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Songerath/A. Mehr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Webb/J. Coyne
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Haberl/M. McCormack
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Riverside (A)
D. Whelen/L. Gulich
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger/D. Stephanie
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/L. Lawler/N. Lilichenko/C. Ortiz/R. Daniel/B. Purtill/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/J. Ash/M. Press/G. Pompili/B. Mollison/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/F. Davidson/D. Ambler/S. Mitchell/S. Benzecry/L. Thorpe/H. Orwell/V. Saigau (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. McGowan/A. Nagle/R. Beeler/C. Tedeschi/H. Bleckley/P. Carolan/R. Robinson/J. May/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/D. Babikian/J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/D. Sobieszek/J. Heart/A. Ventouris/N. Tumpowsky/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
B. Gilbert/C. Burke/D. Gonzalez/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/J. Garcia/J. Padron/N. Waterhouse/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey/J. Fleurial/J. Tanguay/C. Levine/T. Harris/K. Borup/J. Gallagher/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
H. Hervey/T. Vasquez/J. Johnson/C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/J. Kiyonaga/J. Schoenewolf/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
C. Tarrant/J. Maier/J. Peilert/S. Burke/A. Mundundu/T. Uhlemann/D. Wisniewski/g. valant/E. Craska (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
M. Rowe/F. Bonthrone/B. Fox/J. Davies/G. O'Dwyer/G. Rowley/P. George/H. Thomas/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Knight/B. Gridley/G. Quinn/D. Theiss/S. James/R. Pattullo/J. Dolan/D. Dreyfus/H. Hall (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Bertossa/I. O'Grady/M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/V. Zhu/I. Ward/J. Carroll/D. Saldarriaga/J. McKay (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/J. Cogan/G. Holterman/c. watson/T. Kelly/A. Ljunggren/J. Wood/C. Hagenau/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/T. Heerema/C. Smith/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/O. Snow/A. Schleppi/T. Chase/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Forrester/R. Buckley/W. Haslett/I. Dirks/S. Van Baaren/T. Weed/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/M. Morlan/S. Sasser/C. MaGill/A. Best/S. Prutsman/H. Park/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/T. Bloesch/C. WREN/Z. Murji/J. MOLCHAN/D. Mirabella/J. O'Connell/A. VIDAL/J. FINELLI (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
D. Ryan/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/R. Sass/O. Niles/A. Cronin/B. Mooney/T. Corning/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
E. Jerge/W. Sardinia/B. McGroder/M. Bass/D. Wrafter/C. Helfer/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Bub/L. Manning/B. Wisdom/P. overton/K. Ratner/H. Burke/N. Amato/D. Hochman/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/J. Hofmeister/S. Tehan/E. Doran/C. Lang/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Shelley/A. Back/S. Aral/L. Morledge/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/G. Scimeme/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/R. BRUNNER/M. Shokoohi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/C. Hart/N. West/J. Ruhl/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Hall/E. Garcia/A. Calder/O. galvin/S. Haggerty/M. Jones/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/N. Tagg/J. Hoey/P. Stanovich/T. Vigeant/C. Harwood/J. Woods/G. Millette/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield/S. Banbury/D. Socia/m. cantor/S. Agnew/A. Bell/M. Hom/S. Holzhauer/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
N. Sweet/B. Patterson/M. Bernard/O. Page/D. Zullo/A. Cucos/D. Neamati/S. Bogits/K. Esmael (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/J. Brookhart/M. Larvie/M. McDonald/J. Brower/J. Brunjes/F. Dipert/J. Holtzman (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Boyer/P. ibba/V. Winstein/S. LEE/D. McCarty/N. Poling/G. Burcham/J. Holman/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/G. Stocker/Z. Springer/B. Thomasmeyer/A. Engel/I. Athey/R. Jackson/H. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan/I. Barnes/K. Schlemmer/A. Zincani/P. King/D. Traore/H. Vecchione/K. Jensen/S. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/C. Robbins Lentz/A. Thoren/L. Moynihan/A. Mendes/T. Kapp/L. August (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/J. Ossoff/J. Reid/C. McNamara/D. WUNDERLI/d. loosigian/J. Milano/R. Quinn/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
A. Godwin/A. Wong-Valle/L. Zughaib/A. Pinkus/J. Nibali/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/A. Nadeau/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/E. Seaner/C. Pratt/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/T. Slaugenhoupt/E. Szafranski/C. Ivancic (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/M. BOIVIN/A. deVries/R. Napierski/D. Mercer/D. Dalton/T. Burke/B. Wichrowski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
C. Baca/T. Winters/L. Brockway/K. King/Z. Gribble/S. Teczynski/P. Smith/B. Wymer/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/M. Gorloff/T. Magovern/H. Roberts/A. Byrdak/M. Sporer/E. Bernhard/S. Yang/E. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
N. Alpi/C. Weitekamp/I. Estevao/K. Salmon/J. Elkins/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. Blumberg/A. Guynn/J. Wadle (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
T. Morris/P. Durning/D. Hutzley/J. Blakeslee/E. Wicks/D. Hedden/M. Cofone/w. miksic/C. Pak (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mott/L. Ulbricht/S. Bettinger/W. Hartenstine/L. Sebreny/R. Cameron/S. Harrison/R. Smith/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Barry/N. Nero/E. Mijatovic/M. Nolan/J. McClelland/Z. Neufeld/M. Kabel/N. Van Helvert/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
O. Malle/K. Fram/C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/H. Evans/D. Shorten/A. Milewski/T. Cummins/G. de Vicq de Cumptich (Cox)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
M. Andrea/A. Giulio/M. Carlo/M. Carlo/M. Marzio/B. Tito/V. Luca/V. Silvio/S. Simone (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
V. Olsen/A. Oldroyd/N. Elkington/F. Crawshaw/A. Atun/A. Chalk/J. Readinger/C. Noel/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Nolan/W. Davis/J. Malcolm/L. Halloran/R. Chase/T. Reilly/B. Corson/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Korzendorfer/D. Woo/D. Papes/J. McDonough/J. Katzman/C. Edmundson/A. Hatzis/E. Lee/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Piegza/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/G. Riffle/S. Hartt/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (B)
R. Hartwell/M. Hedges/N. Watkins/D. Hickey/H. Bambridge/A. King/G. Riva/H. Marshall/E. Jones (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Boynton/J. Pienaar/S. Wellmann/C. Mewett/M. Peter/C. Gruber/J. Faure/J. Rossouw/P. Thomas (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
P. Santos/W. Allen/R. Mitchell/H. Jones/B. Bouvier/G. Hockey/J. Rembowski/W. Dubin/H. Spaughton (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Brady/O. Babb/J. Sutton/R. Radulovacki/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/J. Stewart/C. Johnson/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/A. Theobald/P. Lally/L. Lama/M. Hunt/M. Akonnor/R. Allen/A. Madsen/E. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Doolittle/K. Wiant/D. ARMSTRONG/J. Rossow/D. Snyder/B. KIESER/L. Tran/J. Riley/R. Cassano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Finkelstein/L. Cowen/A. Small/M. Nachman/p. verdirame/T. Gaidis/W. Day/R. Tawil/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. richards/R. Warming/T. Ruggles/A. Afeyan/P. Hall/H. Thomas/R. Cronin/W. Weiter/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Raichle/L. Beckett/S. Tardrew/A. Christiansen/R. Driscoll/T. Kaldhen/H. Pfau/K. Linsenmeyer/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
J. Roeder/W. Sylvester/O. Ozgoren/D. Kozak/D. Cheng/E. Enns/D. Biggar/A. Ozkan/S. Tiels (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Norder/L. Bremer/C. Dean/A. LeRoux/j. Schofield/C. Graue/W. Michel/J. Lipford/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Moreno-Field/I. Agba/J. Arnstein/R. Bizier/J. Lederman/D. Kauffmann/B. Groustra/J. Anderson/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    Scotch College - Vic (A)
L. Murchie/M. Hanna/L. McLellan/C. Miller/A. Barber/A. Brooke/A. Emmett/H. Isles/D. Richards (Cox)/
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. MacKay/C. Gannon/R. Burns/S. Pakrad/P. Kalocay/J. Tivnan/N. KOLOR/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
C. Evans/J. Harrison/L. Mason/L. Carlin/H. Alameno/M. Pakuris/N. Melocchi/W. Horsell/J. Erdlen (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Neal/P. Nye/N. McGough/W. Gentile/T. Walker/J. Mihalck/J. Ferrari/C. Norton/A. Fecteau (Cox)/
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/M. khalifa/D. Dreyer/J. Petrakis/G. Thatos/L. Ziozis/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/M. Sicko/T. Kelly/I. Davis/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/C. Stevens/D. MacQuoid/C. Connally (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
S. Hayes/L. Chambers/A. Rodriguez/W. Turner/r. telesca/C. Pyne/T. Powell/W. Pundyk/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/O. Alfi/A. Petersen/J. Mishael/J. Zanzuri/S. Merritt/R. Schwartz/A. Segrera/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Measer/B. Golash/A. Ormsby/N. Ormsby/M. Cripanuk/P. Trainor/A. Hartnett/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
L. Green/G. Wuollet/J. O'Brien/A. Lengel/A. Leith/J. Li/D. Martinelli/D. Lee/G. Narzikul (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
J. While/F. Hembruff/J. Young/A. Wray/Z. Hicks/D. Aslan/D. McCarthy/A. Damjanovic/A. Vina (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
A. Estrop/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/M. Persico/M. Benjamin/M. Sena/N. Qutadamo/T. King/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
C. Richards/S. CONNOLLY/P. Grobe/S. Jones/S. O'Connor/J. Gaffney/L. Aman/S. Magguilli/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Gregor/J. Kennedy/C. Bartow/M. Coy/F. McManus/J. Moore/J. Bottino/E. Landon Schreiber/K. Castaldo (Cox)
 
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/C. Plunkett/G. Campano/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Hickey/S. Hansen/C. Cleary/K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/R. Mumau/E. Gorberg/E. Hu/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/S. Theige/A. McAffrey/X. Yousey/R. McMeekin/M. Epps/A. Fall/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/O. Richards/A. Smith/E. Hopkins/H. Howe/B. Travis/A. ALBRIGHT/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/S. Commesso/I. Ott/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/M. Suppiger/Q. Mulligan/M. Cvitanovic/R. Eversole/J. Hosler/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/C. Notarfrancesco/G. Johnson/K. Johnson/C. Everett/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/E. Doherty/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/M. McEachern/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/E. Greenlee/E. Milbrath/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Cornacchia/A. Bernhardt/K. Kynast/L. Squitieri/L. Davis/T. Lust/P. Cleary/K. Caione/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/E. Ashton/J. Sinkus/M. Smith/M. Urich/J. Catalano/K. Feeney/P. Libasci/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. Upton/C. Greenlaw/A. George/C. Babbott-Ward/L. Checkovich/E. Kaye/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/G. Comerford/M. Lauinger/J. Hunt/M. Carlton/D. Mischler/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Justiniano/K. Wilbur/A. Bender/K. Murphy/R. Kenny/M. Cleary/C. Zysk/e. gaffney/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Mellor/K. Trudeau/C. Powell/R. Saalman/J. Adams/J. Boyer/A. Holman/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/R. Foote/M. French/L. Hayes/R. Nitschelm/H. Forgo/C. Noyes/C. Robb/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/H. Todoroff/M. Brown/R. Straeb/A. Munoz/G. Munoz/T. Dilan/S. london/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. merian/M. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/O. Kelley/A. Lipsett/M. Townsend/L. Kourafas/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. McEwan/I. Wyerman/H. Yazdani/I. Bogart/K. Clark/F. Keto/a. polise/M. Stone/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/H. Smith/M. Mello/H. YOUNG/S. Seeley/E. Cholakian/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/G. Beery/C. Ewing/G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Sullivan/E. Cerbins/K. Diffley/A. Sutrick/B. Stillman/M. Hadcock/S. Broomfield/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Sherman/S. Capuzzi/M. Leone/M. McDermott/A. Baccile/C. Kwapinski/B. Taylor/M. Kent/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/I. Holmes/M. Gregerson/M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Setter/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/O. Tice-Carroll/a. natale/M. Fitzpatrick/B. McMahon/R. Sandquist/K. CORDERO/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Joyce/C. Newman/K. Schretter/L. Johnson/I. Miller/N. Bukovac/M. Cottingham/M. Stilp/J. Bergquist (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Pearson/E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/I. Beckler/S. Creskoff/E. Shannon/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/A. Filan/C. Warmath/S. Morton/E. Taylor/A. Herrera/A. Pitzel/R. Anderson/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Czeisler/N. Thomas/a. smith/F. Marota/S. Mason/E. Elder/M. Franck/J. Giroux/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
O. kielt/E. Ptashnik/G. Gulyas/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/K. Semanision/E. Truss/M. Packer/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/C. Kilmer/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/E. Ash/H. Mesmer/L. Williamson/A. Bowman/O. Bleier (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/E. Dolan/J. Faulkner/A. Ness/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Kennedy-Moore/B. Parker/I. Roemer/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/A. Vinci/G. perrotte/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Compeau/S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/H. Heffernan/S. Stephenson/O. Robinson/K. Biese/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/L. Heinz/S. Winbush/J. Fabian/T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/M. Tsudis/A. Novak/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/I. Myers/L. NAVARRETE/A. Lee/M. Lesser/A. Lehman/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Donabedian/M. Eberth/M. Gibson/C. Moynihan/B. Moynihan/G. Rex/B. Warshafsky/T. Gustafson/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/L. Metelmann/A. Judge/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
o. chase/Y. Gu/C. Ressler/N. Vitt/J. Hughes/A. Duffy/J. Larkin/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
M. Shapiro/E. Riano-Mojica/E. Reeves/S. Kleinheksel/S. Matossian/O. Leoni/O. Rubinfeld/L. Miller/A. Saam (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Abrunzo/K. Augerman/G. Brown/H. Fitzpatrick/J. Essery/M. Thomson/O. Jose/L. Kelly/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
O. Paxson/G. D'Aloia/G. Berg/E. Funck/A. Baumeister/M. McDermott/M. Ball/I. Russell/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/A. Johnson/M. Nichols/S. McMahan/G. Poole/E. Arthur/L. Bollinger/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
L. Hoole/E. Meade/H. Raymond/K. Molina/M. Angelopoulos /J. Walters/H. Meade/M. Rogers/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
M. Greeley/C. Dowd/F. Rymal/G. Gordon/M. Archbold/S. Romberger/C. carpenter/D. Caruso/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beckman/A. Hain/A. Breen/C. Moore/A. Baughman/K. Lockwood/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Jones/N. Tang (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Mackey/K. Castillo/S. Fegan/M. abdelwahab/G. Gerald/S. Padgett/j. makomva/A. Roberto/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Salah/L. Maranto/M. O'Brien/J. Miksis/S. Nelson-Maney/S. Wilson/M. Maniatis/E. Sorenson/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Koerner/E. Morin/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/L. MCCURDY/C. Williams/J. Armstrong/S. Burch/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. Martin/C. Pazderski/A. Sickles/M. Gundrum/J. Serina/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/M. Dodd/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Elliott/I. Pinilla/J. Rothfield/L. Meyer-Wilson/L. Zaidenberg/M. Paul/A. Poses/A. Miro/F. Goldstein (Cox)/
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. johnson/M. Price/T. Cox/o. epstein/T. Goode/A. Jordan/R. Roberts/E. Johnson/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kaidy/H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/E. Smith/E. Flaugh/S. Major/A. Alvarez/S. Cavanagh/M. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
E. Andrews/A. Lofstedt/A. Butterworth/P. Savage/G. Coni/A. Scambler/A. McIntyre/O. Colehan/K. Nunan (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye/ Rye High School (A)
K. Kerrick/C. Cornacchia/M. Corwen/A. Hornick/E. Tonkel/C. Soltz/H. Weingartner/A. Lee/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/I. Grant/V. Cheij/M. Quinby/M. Trost/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/P. Barth/A. Ryan/A. Dimitri/M. Hogan/T. Driscoll/C. Kulowiec/C. Eagan (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
L. Pell/S. Doyle/E. Kinstel/C. Wilson/C. Biow/A. Foresman/S. Daniels/S. Pankoff/C. Dailey (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Landi/G. LeBlanc/S. McClendon/E. Schoen/M. Strangia/K. Mariano/M. McDonald/T. Palmer/S. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Heimlich/E. Traun/L. Knoll/H. Maxfield/E. Austrums/E. Fahlsing/M. Mazarguil/K. Schubert/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/E. Veber/A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Ntagkounakis/C. Hunt/O. Serban/A. Nazer/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/G. Morrison/A. Schlesinger/H. Prindle/P. Suarez/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Evans/J. Emery/S. Lowell/L. Hagerstrom/L. Sullivan/A. Thenin/A. Schulte/O. Freud/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connell/M. Lemos/N. Redgrave/E. Hazen/Z. Preminger/J. Roudebush/T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
S. Sebastian/S. Stickney/N. Dunning/G. Bagdonas/D. Giese/K. Garber/K. Fabrizio/E. Case/M. Case (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/E. Perry/G. Malerba/E. Morales/M. Shook/S. White/S. Criswell/M. Gianakopoulos/K. Reinis (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
I. Billinge/N. Ceballos/B. Frias/D. Quezada/S. Carter/Y. Alvarez/S. Stephanopoulos/A. Muratovic/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Backus/V. Hicks/K. Brandao/L. McClanahan/N. Schermerhorn /L. Brown/D. Swann/M. Fults/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
D. Cuartas/E. Pierce/Z. Mollencop/M. Finley/A. Taylor/A. Krobot/R. Mays/L. Kassilke/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Harris/H. Pearlman/I. D'Angelo/M. Amihava/E. Hudson/M. Duignan/E. Graff/H. Sdao/E. St. John Sutton (Cox)/
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Deku/A. Hinkle/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/M. Basista/M. Mack/M. Dzotsi/H. Meiers/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Ford/J. Glynn/M. Ashooh/E. Peach/V. Thibeault/M. Kearns/E. Gauthier/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. Hancock/H. Elliott/J. Telman/K. Herwig/A. Calianos/G. Cox/E. Conway/L. Fournier/G. Cox (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos/N. Peleda/S. Maroney/I. Soldano/K. Melkonian/J. Thoet/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change