51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo/T. Bohrer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Composite: Great Bay, Harvey's Lake
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
 
    Composite: Cambridge, BHRA
T. Van Dusen/D. Ruane
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
G. Rees/I. Luxford
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Erkelens/m. gefter
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Fenton/W. Becklean
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club
P. Dudzick/S. Haines
 
    Maine Rowing Association
P. LeBourdais/W. Heinz
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Baugh/G. Kerr
 
    Kent Alumni Boat Club
S. Akers/T. Sanford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Milwaukee
H. Moseley/G. Ahrens
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Falk/J. Swift
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Slocum/J. Laundon
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Foltz/D. Seales
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Good/R. Potts/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Smith/R. Schouten
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnecliff/P. Kermond
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Sciolla/G. Sciolla
 
    CHAOS Rowing
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Homeister/l. costigan/O. Temraz/B. Jackson/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Fuchs/J. Newton/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/J. Morrison (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Brocklebank-Fowler/O. Perry/J. Murrell/M. Rowse/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
c. khoury/B. Bozzani/C. Clark/B. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lenihan/O. Peacock/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
W. Phillips/W. Gordon/D. Rajesh/T. Freidenrich/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
O. Mihorean/N. Lee/Z. McLellan/S. Plenderleith/K. Daibes (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Maples/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Pe/M. Andersen/J. Ferenc/W. Grimes/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/R. Steele/W. Steele/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hansen/A. Slack-Watkins/R. Connon/T. Spiers/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
D. Schnekenburger/R. Walker/S. Fleming/J. Griffith/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/P. Bang-Andreasen/W. Berkowitz/T. Smith/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Bauma/J. Jobling/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/S. Hurwitz (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/O. Perrine/J. Gardiner/J. Hayes/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/J. Gaba/L. Millens/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
N. Barry/R. Patton/A. Zhu/A. Sudol/J. Briggs (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
G. De Simone/m. wilson/S. Bradley/J. Green/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
W. Goetz/W. Morrissy/N. Roll/R. Tupper/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
C. Wilkins/J. Pare/B. Jahrling/J. Odegard/W. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
M. Schultz/J. Grabowski/A. McRae/U. Mohme/E. Lorenzi (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Hamilton/N. Filosa/J. Sim/S. You/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. O'Connor/A. Rodrick/K. McInerney/D. Wilson/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/D. Kuliaev/E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Fisher/J. Vallera/B. McCauley/J. Duva/J. Dumeer (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
B. Carney/B. McManus/P. McKernan/C. Lunney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Boehm/B. Healy/C. Silvers/G. Cox/M. Valcicak (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/M. Dern/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/M. Darby/J. Carr/N. Gross/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/C. Borgogni/T. Sutherland/J. McFarland/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
L. Hazell/F. Elwes/M. Hobhouse/J. Bowesman-Jones/F. Adams (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/J. Peacock/M. Moore/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/W. Powers/T. Kern/A. Kutner/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/P. Larsen/J. Allison/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
A. Boudabbous/P. Whitehouse/R. Gibbons/H. Karlin/C. Meier (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/D. Clement/A. Fernandez/C. White/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
i. burns/J. Freitas/m. campone/M. Kern/A. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Catania/S. Johnson/M. Ahnen/N. Gould/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/D. Benzecry/N. Hamber/G. Robson/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Douglass/J. Geist/I. Martin/S. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/K. Hooker (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Verghese/T. Rowland/J. Justic/E. Young/r. prendergast (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. O'Connor/D. Gee/E. Swing/J. Hobika/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
A. Ernst/R. Goeritz/C. Becerra/M. Wuelfrath/M. Braun (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
A. Williams/J. Edwards/I. Hollander/E. Bentley/M. Holland (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Sullivan/T. Cervera/G. Simmons/J. Perda/M. Cho (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/M. Quigley/F. Iggo/J. Norbury/O. Miqdadi (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Quaill/R. Voelker/J. Hartge/C. Luksik/J. Radinovic (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Matteson/J. Sutton/K. Sommer/L. Martin/J. Wikiera (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
T. Michaels/C. Parker/F. Davis-Hollander/T. Reynolds/M. Gamache (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Earp/S. Fernandes/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/L. King (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/A. Lyman/D. DePietro/Y. Philipson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. West/K. Seetal/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/D. Walter/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
A. Winters/M. Shivers/A. Mata/E. Coy/C. Blackmon (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
P. Reams/C. Sarafin/B. Hunnewell/J. Palermo/S. Roden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
P. Maher/C. Meagher/D. Giacosa/A. Pacios/F. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Kery/l. hines/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. Ozdemir/H. LaGatta/E. Mirfin/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Buck/L. Tracz/S. Rogers/B. Yassine/s. shetty (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. propp/J. stuckert/D. Wenzke/C. Reck/C. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
B. Harmange/H. Hollingsworth/B. Albright/T. Cepuritis/E. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Covell/J. Dickinson/J. Guerrette/M. Ryan/C. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mcgaw/M. Reilly/B. Leyva/T. Roach/M. Delorey (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/G. Chamberlin/R. Martin/E. Weigt/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Wenzel/J. Tiffany/A. Rodriguez/T. Chen/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
C. Labozzetta/H. Savastano/T. Desmond/S. Dellapi/T. Sheth (Cox)/
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Auzenbergs/L. Davidson/G. Cunningham/B. O'Donnell/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Schuh/J. Romano/J. Brooks/B. Corbitt/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
l. rosa/G. kafka- gibbons/P. Liapis/R. Balduino/C. Nunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Cini/S. Tierney/B. McNish/A. Latham/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Saalman/J. Kroll/M. Weisberg/S. Rammel/D. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
 
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Neils
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Farry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Tennant
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
T. Carter
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kuronen
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
M. McCarthy
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Montgomery
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Toto/
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
A. Reid
 
    Riverside Boat Club
a. hashway
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Higley
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
R. Gordon
 
    Club Atletico Rosario Central
J. Sanchez/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Clarke
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Beasley
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Krockmalnic
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
Z. Savage
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Snowdon
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
R. Wilhelm
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Skey
 
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/C. Plunkett/G. Campano/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Hickey/S. Hansen/C. Cleary/K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/R. Mumau/E. Gorberg/E. Hu/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/S. Theige/A. McAffrey/X. Yousey/R. McMeekin/M. Epps/A. Fall/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/O. Richards/A. Smith/E. Hopkins/H. Howe/B. Travis/A. ALBRIGHT/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/S. Commesso/I. Ott/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/M. Suppiger/Q. Mulligan/M. Cvitanovic/R. Eversole/J. Hosler/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/C. Notarfrancesco/G. Johnson/K. Johnson/C. Everett/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/E. Doherty/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/M. McEachern/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/E. Greenlee/E. Milbrath/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Cornacchia/A. Bernhardt/K. Kynast/L. Squitieri/L. Davis/T. Lust/P. Cleary/K. Caione/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/E. Ashton/J. Sinkus/M. Smith/M. Urich/J. Catalano/K. Feeney/P. Libasci/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. Upton/C. Greenlaw/A. George/C. Babbott-Ward/L. Checkovich/E. Kaye/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/G. Comerford/M. Lauinger/J. Hunt/M. Carlton/D. Mischler/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Justiniano/K. Wilbur/A. Bender/K. Murphy/R. Kenny/M. Cleary/C. Zysk/e. gaffney/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Mellor/K. Trudeau/C. Powell/R. Saalman/J. Adams/J. Boyer/A. Holman/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/R. Foote/M. French/L. Hayes/R. Nitschelm/H. Forgo/C. Noyes/C. Robb/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/H. Todoroff/M. Brown/R. Straeb/A. Munoz/G. Munoz/T. Dilan/S. london/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. merian/M. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/O. Kelley/A. Lipsett/M. Townsend/L. Kourafas/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. McEwan/I. Wyerman/H. Yazdani/I. Bogart/K. Clark/F. Keto/a. polise/M. Stone/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/H. Smith/M. Mello/H. YOUNG/S. Seeley/E. Cholakian/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/G. Beery/C. Ewing/G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Sullivan/E. Cerbins/K. Diffley/A. Sutrick/B. Stillman/M. Hadcock/S. Broomfield/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Sherman/S. Capuzzi/M. Leone/M. McDermott/A. Baccile/C. Kwapinski/B. Taylor/M. Kent/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/I. Holmes/M. Gregerson/M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Setter/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/O. Tice-Carroll/a. natale/M. Fitzpatrick/B. McMahon/R. Sandquist/K. CORDERO/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Joyce/C. Newman/K. Schretter/L. Johnson/I. Miller/N. Bukovac/M. Cottingham/M. Stilp/J. Bergquist (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Pearson/E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/I. Beckler/S. Creskoff/E. Shannon/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/A. Filan/C. Warmath/S. Morton/E. Taylor/A. Herrera/A. Pitzel/R. Anderson/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Czeisler/N. Thomas/a. smith/F. Marota/S. Mason/E. Elder/M. Franck/J. Giroux/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
O. kielt/E. Ptashnik/G. Gulyas/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/K. Semanision/E. Truss/M. Packer/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/C. Kilmer/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/E. Ash/H. Mesmer/L. Williamson/A. Bowman/O. Bleier (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/E. Dolan/J. Faulkner/A. Ness/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Kennedy-Moore/B. Parker/I. Roemer/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/A. Vinci/G. perrotte/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Compeau/S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/H. Heffernan/S. Stephenson/O. Robinson/K. Biese/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/L. Heinz/S. Winbush/J. Fabian/T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/M. Tsudis/A. Novak/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/I. Myers/L. NAVARRETE/A. Lee/M. Lesser/A. Lehman/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Donabedian/M. Eberth/M. Gibson/C. Moynihan/B. Moynihan/G. Rex/B. Warshafsky/T. Gustafson/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/L. Metelmann/A. Judge/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
o. chase/Y. Gu/C. Ressler/N. Vitt/J. Hughes/A. Duffy/J. Larkin/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
M. Shapiro/E. Riano-Mojica/E. Reeves/S. Kleinheksel/S. Matossian/O. Leoni/O. Rubinfeld/L. Miller/A. Saam (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Abrunzo/K. Augerman/G. Brown/H. Fitzpatrick/J. Essery/M. Thomson/O. Jose/L. Kelly/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
O. Paxson/G. D'Aloia/G. Berg/E. Funck/A. Baumeister/M. McDermott/M. Ball/I. Russell/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/A. Johnson/M. Nichols/S. McMahan/G. Poole/E. Arthur/L. Bollinger/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
L. Hoole/E. Meade/H. Raymond/K. Molina/M. Angelopoulos /J. Walters/H. Meade/M. Rogers/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
M. Greeley/C. Dowd/F. Rymal/G. Gordon/M. Archbold/S. Romberger/C. carpenter/D. Caruso/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beckman/A. Hain/A. Breen/C. Moore/A. Baughman/K. Lockwood/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Jones/N. Tang (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Mackey/K. Castillo/S. Fegan/M. abdelwahab/G. Gerald/S. Padgett/j. makomva/A. Roberto/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Salah/L. Maranto/M. O'Brien/J. Miksis/S. Nelson-Maney/S. Wilson/M. Maniatis/E. Sorenson/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Koerner/E. Morin/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/L. MCCURDY/C. Williams/J. Armstrong/S. Burch/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. Martin/C. Pazderski/A. Sickles/M. Gundrum/J. Serina/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/M. Dodd/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Elliott/I. Pinilla/J. Rothfield/L. Meyer-Wilson/L. Zaidenberg/M. Paul/A. Poses/A. Miro/F. Goldstein (Cox)/
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. johnson/M. Price/T. Cox/o. epstein/T. Goode/A. Jordan/R. Roberts/E. Johnson/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kaidy/H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/E. Smith/E. Flaugh/S. Major/A. Alvarez/S. Cavanagh/M. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
E. Andrews/A. Lofstedt/A. Butterworth/P. Savage/G. Coni/A. Scambler/A. McIntyre/O. Colehan/K. Nunan (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Kerrick/C. Cornacchia/M. Corwen/A. Hornick/E. Tonkel/C. Soltz/H. Weingartner/A. Lee/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/I. Grant/V. Cheij/M. Quinby/M. Trost/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/P. Barth/A. Ryan/A. Dimitri/M. Hogan/T. Driscoll/C. Kulowiec/C. Eagan (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
L. Pell/S. Doyle/E. Kinstel/C. Wilson/C. Biow/A. Foresman/S. Daniels/S. Pankoff/C. Dailey (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Landi/G. LeBlanc/S. McClendon/E. Schoen/M. Strangia/K. Mariano/M. McDonald/T. Palmer/S. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Heimlich/E. Traun/L. Knoll/H. Maxfield/E. Austrums/E. Fahlsing/M. Mazarguil/K. Schubert/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/E. Veber/A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Ntagkounakis/C. Hunt/O. Serban/A. Nazer/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/G. Morrison/A. Schlesinger/H. Prindle/P. Suarez/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Evans/J. Emery/S. Lowell/L. Hagerstrom/L. Sullivan/A. Thenin/A. Schulte/O. Freud/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connell/M. Lemos/N. Redgrave/E. Hazen/Z. Preminger/J. Roudebush/T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
S. Sebastian/S. Stickney/N. Dunning/G. Bagdonas/D. Giese/K. Garber/K. Fabrizio/E. Case/M. Case (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/E. Perry/G. Malerba/E. Morales/M. Shook/S. White/S. Criswell/M. Gianakopoulos/K. Reinis (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
I. Billinge/N. Ceballos/B. Frias/D. Quezada/S. Carter/Y. Alvarez/S. Stephanopoulos/A. Muratovic/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    McCallie/Girls Preparatory School Crew (McGPS) (A)
N. Backus/V. Hicks/K. Brandao/L. McClanahan/N. Schermerhorn /L. Brown/D. Swann/M. Fults/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
D. Cuartas/E. Pierce/Z. Mollencop/M. Finley/A. Taylor/A. Krobot/R. Mays/L. Kassilke/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Harris/H. Pearlman/I. D'Angelo/M. Amihava/E. Hudson/M. Duignan/E. Graff/H. Sdao/E. St. John Sutton (Cox)/
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Deku/A. Hinkle/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/M. Basista/M. Mack/M. Dzotsi/H. Meiers/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Ford/J. Glynn/M. Ashooh/E. Peach/V. Thibeault/M. Kearns/E. Gauthier/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. Hancock/H. Elliott/J. Telman/K. Herwig/A. Calianos/G. Cox/E. Conway/L. Fournier/G. Cox (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos/N. Peleda/S. Maroney/I. Soldano/K. Melkonian/J. Thoet/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change