51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stone
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
A. Flanders
 
    Wiener Ruderclub Lia
R. Haberl
 
    Rockford Crew
R. Anderson
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
J. Pauls
 
    Quintin Boat Club
T. Bishop
 
    Occoquan Boat Club
R. Spousta
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
R. Sengstaken/
 
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC
J. Dietz
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Nelson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Rioux
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
B. Schumacher
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Flory
 
    K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop
j. shamir
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Selden
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
F. Krupp
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
H. Scott
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
B. Haney
 
    Prairie Rowing
D. Lee
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Clary
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
D. Ledkovsky
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
k. mcgrath
 
    Harvard Sculling Club
J. Stock
 
    Maine Rowing Association
T. Cattell
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
f. Shuckerow
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Pope
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
D. Schley
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD.
S. Gould
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
T. Willsallen
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
W. Shaw
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
S. Tremaine
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Brown
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
S. Majd
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
K. Mcknight
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Holler
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
S. Davies
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
T. Perry
 
    Kent School Boat Club
F. Elliott
 
    Nassau Rowing Club
P. Fletcher
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
C. Doucet
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
P. Walsh
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
G. Groff
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
R. Orsi
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. brisson
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Dale
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. Emmel
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Belk
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
E. Brand
 
    New York Athletic Club
B. Karol
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
T. Boyle
 
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Benning/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dahl
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
B. Eldridge
 
    Norwich Rowing Club
V. Audinis
 
    Potomac Boat Club
S. Schmitt
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Crawford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Randle
 
    Riverside Boat Club
J. Tracey
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
P. Macaulay
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
F. Viacava
 
    Potomac Boat Club
P. Bogden
 
    Riverside Boat Club
T. Lowe
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
P. MacGowan
 
    Royal Navy and Royal Marines Amateur Rowing Association
J. Clarke
 
    Megunticook Rowing
M. Vannorsdall
 
    River City Rowing Club
J. Griffith
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club
K. Cereceda
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
K. Galie/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
G. Stuart
 
    Union Boat Club
R. Wettach
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Gray
 
    Ravens Boat Club
B. Julicher
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club
S. Hornney
 
    Indian River Rowing Club, Inc.
T. Young
 
    Wichita Rowing Association
W. Van Sickle
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
F. Horton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Hammitt
 
    Washington Rowing School
c. Arnold/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Murphy
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
H. Songerath
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
G. Sommers/
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
W. Cloherty
 
    University Barge Club
J. Purtill
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Margolis
 
    Great Bay Rowing
M. Bannister
 
    Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing
G. Smith
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc.
C. Resnick
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Ryan
 
    Ruderclub Rigi Kuessnacht
C. Hoffer
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
R. Blunt
 
    New York Athletic Club
M. Carr
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Morrone
 
    Grasshopper Club Zurich
G. Tintor
 
    Western Rowing Club
S. Matthews
 
    Malta Boat Club
M. Brown
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Rand
 
    Riverside Boat Club
R. White
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
R. Fisher
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Rivero
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Kenney
 
    612endurance Racing
J. Alfano
 
    Raleigh Rowing Center
A. Whelan
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Bird
 
    Partez Rowing Club
K. Kamoi
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Graham
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
S. Faber
 
    Lea Rowing Club
M. Hyndman
 
    Virginia Boat Club
S. Chilmaid
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Findeis
 
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Remmler
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
m. zezza
 
    Greenwich Crew
M. McCormack
 
    Calm Waters Rowing
c. hollings
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
M. Carr
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
M. Harriman
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association
K. Scammell
 
    South End Rowing Club
D. Davis
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
C. Curran
 
    Washington Rowing School
C. Cole
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Saint Clair
 
    Washington Rowing School
T. Walters
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
L. Roth
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
M. Dorna
 
    Lansing Rowing Club
D. DeLuca/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
K. Klinger
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
V. Bialas/
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
K. Acciari
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Walker
 
    Potomac Boat Club
B. Ryan
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
K. Elfstrom
 
    Don Rowing Club
H. MacDonald/
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
D. Davies
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
C. Purcell
 
    Unaffiliated (UKR)
O. Titushyna
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Davis
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc.
E. Acworth
 
    Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association
R. Kirchhoff/
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
H. Parkhurst
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Skibo
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
C. Flowers
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc.
L. van tartwijk
 
    Willamette Rowing Club
B. Kronick
 
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Younger/S. Hadler-Olsen/J. Geluk/M. Stralka/J. Kennel/M. Breard/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/J. Heder/J. Fargo/J. Moore/C. Ippolito/C. Redhead/a. schotter/C. Ives/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/S. Volianitis/D. Kennedy/G. Henry/R. Rodriguez/M. Fountain/W. Browder/D. LeFebvre/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/D. Burden/M. Still/P. Nordell/J. Smith/E. Patton/E. Hewitt/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
R. Stanhope/M. McGowan/G. Pooley/J. Searle/C. Roberts/H. Worden/J. Michels/E. Bellamy/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Randall/D. Wragg/E. PARRISH/B. Armstrong/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
C. Andrews/M. Crotty/H. Backer/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/M. Vatis/C. Magid/A. Ballard/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/M. Williams/t. killick/A. Theed/D. Riches/R. Humphrey/S. Harries/P. Halford/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Donohoe/J. Bernblum/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/T. Howes/D. Wagener/K. Ivkovic/O. Simanovsky/S. McKiernan/K. Correll/E. McCall/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/F. DUCROS/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/R. GAILLAC/M. MATHIS (Cox)/
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/D. Johnson/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Pieper/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/M. Hess/C. Altekruse/A. Shealy/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/C. Gaylord/D. Huntington/P. Thomas/S. Morss/T. Marks/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/G. Friel/H. Gigas/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)/
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/A. Hewitt/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Toulmin/M. LaForme/C. Carroll/R. Cherwinski/B. Love/P. Mudroch/G. Gage/J. Dwyer/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/J. Reichenbach/E. Chandler/K. Jomo/J. Duke/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/D. Chernoff/A. Boileau/W. Calder/J. Kermond/P. Milde/H. Fulweiler/G. Soghikian (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
A. Bowling/S. Dooley/j. robson/J. Ewans/W. Saunders/A. Tyler/M. Panter/A. Seddon/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Sacchetti/P. Perry/C. Petruzziello/D. Keyser/J. Hintlian/L. Dahmen/V. Hollingsworth/P. Hoffman/K. Hintlian (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/M. Owyang (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/M. Blasetti/D. McCaig/P. Neat/W. Greer/S. McCaig/P. Finney/S. Corwin/R. Spofford (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
R. Schenck/B. Fisher/S. Anderson/G. Smith/G. Loucks/R. Storm/H. Chataway/G. May/K. Dirks (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. O'Connor/D. Lister/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/B. McGowan/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/R. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/J. kelley/R. Pollock/B. White/g. murray/B. Millar/S. Lockhart/k. stone/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/P. Prioleau/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Hayes/T. Wood/C. Allsopp/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/r. brayton/F. Fischer/D. Miksic/E. Kakas /M. McGuirk/D. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Conroy/P. Thompson/P. Thomas/T. Keany/M. Pfeiffer/J. Ring/P. Gruber/I. Hayes/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/K. Quackenbush/K. Buesing/C. Cline/W. Washburn/J. Dux/M. Griffin/W. Buhler/L. Rapp (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/D. Ordway/M. Coates/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/J. Malarkey/P. Desjardins/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
P. Robinson/D. Bakinowski/j. McIver/M. Hyde/P. Flack/T. Kohler/J. Born/N. Gallaher/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/R. Phillips/w. mastalski/P. McGrath/T. Barron/C. Seybolt/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
I. Massimo/T. Gualtiero/C. Giorgio/R. Luigi/M. Fabrizio/G. Mario/C. Emanuele/B. Mascarenhas/B. Tito (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Brittain/S. Haskell/C. Carlson/P. Peterson/P. Connors/R. Johnson/P. McNally/D. Schnobrich/E. Majernik (Cox)
 
    OARS of Rhode Island (A)
D. Tower/J. Thornell/J. MacKenzie/K. Green/J. Hyman/S. Flagg/M. DelVecchio/C. Yun/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Christ's College Boat Club (A)
P. Barton/G. Whittaker/R. Nelson/A. Jordan/A. Docwra/J. Beach/C. Wolfe/J. Preddy/J. Dallman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/P. Orford/P. Floss/P. Klenk/A. Rawson/C. Nikopoulos/M. Cajolet/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/G. Narver/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Chapin/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/J. Holt/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/F. Slatter/W. Mummery/g. rollans/M. Crowder/R. Swart/D. Lynass/B. Sabey/J. McGuinness (Cox)
 
    Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania (A)
 
    Willem III Rowing Club (A)
w. kamerman/h. van oostrom/j. wijers/w. val/h. helmonds/e. witte/w. maschhaupt/h. van der lely/k. hodde (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
J. Bea/M. May/M. Weber/B. Okeefe/J. Ciani/W. Creagan/D. Frick/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
D. Barclay/T. Crimmins/R. Dupcak/B. Boericke/D. Utter/D. Kearing/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
H. Matsui/M. Wada/K. Bloomer/M. Unose/A. Adachi/M. Kumagai/T. Iso/N. Ishizuka/T. Furumi (Cox)
 
    Foss Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Broderick/M. Stewart/J. Shaw/J. Raymond/F. Cressman/D. Myers/M. Donnella/E. Leichtling/P. Boison (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/M. Davis/B. Johnson/G. Spooner/D. Frost/B. Boxer Wachler/R. Reichart/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/D. Hagen/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/J. Schaumann (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/J. Snody/G. Springer/C. Webster/J. O'Brien/M. norelius/S. Spiering/W. Hume/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
V. Larson/L. Wasserman/K. Lund/J. Cooper/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/L. Wright/B. Fuller-Kask/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/A. Schneider/K. BARR MCGILL/D. Barr/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/B. Harling/A. Abbot/L. Evans/J. Contreras (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/L. Gamble/C. Hildebrandt (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
C. Parker/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/R. Alexander/Y. Xue (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Calvert/C. Ansberry/M. Coffren-Barton/N. Biery/L. Brasch (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
D. Allison/J. Schweitzer/S. Copeland/N. Johnson/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Choate/J. Carmody/s. Caffrey/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Lockett/B. Morcom/M. Deering/K. Weisman/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Roy/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Crowley/T. Brady/R. Lenczowski/C. Connolly/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Case/E. Stonehill/M. Dannemann/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/C. Reid/G. Calvin/R. King/E. Upton (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
P. Coyle/V. Kehlenbeck/C. Powers/S. Davidson/L. Herman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Lewis/M. Edwards/K. Thomson/A. Fox/M. Van Dolah (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Stock/S. Roberson/L. Hafner/L. Farrell/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dyer/m. ewing/A. Kelly/B. Brody/G. Carlucci (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/M. Robinson/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Bell/W. Stopps/E. Jackson/H. Abbey/J. Albert (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
A. Carson/N. Martz/B. Bell/J. Southard/L. Gounden (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
O. Treciokas/A. Wopat/K. Roach/D. Todd/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
L. Jensen/M. Maguire/M. Hilf/S. Mathison/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/S. Herman/J. Bernier/S. Paradie (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/s. waters/C. Cohen/J. Gorberg/E. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/S. Corley/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Noonan/C. Graubard/E. Cassella/A. Carbone/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Woodrow/M. Culbertson/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/C. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
E. Cushna/S. Fallon/E. Quinn/S. Rooney/M. Stulb (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Nihill/J. Grainger/K. Byington/E. Fondriest/E. Lim (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/H. Krikelis/c. kelley (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
L. Piette/A. Franz/S. Gugger/J. Waldman/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
    Narragansett Boat Club
M. Smith/D. Gorriaran
 
    Union Boat Club
M. Cataldo/T. Bohrer
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Grant/T. Darling
 
    Composite: Great Bay, Harveys Lake
S. Meuser/F. Loucks
 
    New York Athletic Club
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
 
    Seattle Rowing Center
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
 
    Composite: Cambridge, BHRA
T. Van Dusen/D. Ruane
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Washburn/W. Prichett
 
    Melbourne University Boat Club
G. Rees/I. Luxford
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
W. Hatch/G. Hatch
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association
P. Adkins/J. Felix
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Erkelens/m. gefter
 
    Club España
J. Lopez/J. Caraballo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
P. Fenton/W. Becklean
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club
P. Dudzick/S. Haines
 
    Maine Rowing Association
P. LeBourdais/W. Heinz
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
D. Baugh/G. Kerr
 
    Kent Alumni Boat Club
S. Akers/T. Sanford
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Pierce/J. Manson
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Milwaukee
H. Moseley/G. Ahrens
 
    Pettipaug YC Rowing
P. Falk/J. Swift
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Slocum/J. Laundon
 
    Maine Rowing Association
J. Foltz/D. Seales
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls
G. Hack/C. McCawley
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Good/R. Potts/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
E. Smith/R. Schouten
 
    Belmont Hill School
J. Tunnecliff/P. Kermond
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
J. Jablonic/J. Cheesebro
 
    Malta Boat Club
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
 
    Club d'aviron de Boucherville
A. Rochon/E. Therrien
 
    Malta Boat Club
C. Sciolla/G. Sciolla
 
    CHAOS Rowing
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski
 
    Duluth Rowing Club
T. Rauschenfels/G. Peterson
 
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
    Cambridge Boat Club
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Matthes/M. Mazzio
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing
C. Reynolds/T. Glover
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
I. Stekl/F. Tuite
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
H. Kerner/C. Coffman
 
    Composite: Capital, GMS Rowing
M. Nielsen/P. Meyer
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
L. Krichko/L. Devitt
 
    Potomac Boat Club
L. Wetten/S. Weeks
 
    Composite: Capital, Occoquan
R. Hollins/C. Dinion
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
 
    College Club Seattle
L. Schwefel/K. Sabo/
 
    Riverside Boat Club
P. Trzcinski/J. Wroten
 
    Composite: Cambridge, College Club Seattle
N. Andreadis/B. Mooney
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Collins/E. Picard
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD
J. Bloomquist/B. Brumet/
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association
Z. Matouskova/T. Yanowitz
 
    V-Sculls
B. Douglas/M. Hegarty Colombo/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
S. Foster/H. Powell/
 
    Union Boat Club
P. Chang/S. Donahue
 
    Don Rowing Club
J. Breitman/G. Wainwright/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Adams/M. Conron
 
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc.
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Farrell/A. Sanders-Fleming
 
    St Georges Rowing Club
M. Devoy/A. Tucker
 
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Salmonsen/J. Nash
 
    Central Pennsylvania Rowing Association
A. Shapiro/S. Thomas/
 
    Composite: Rocket City, St. Catharines
D. Winters/L. Krahulec
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Maritime Rowing Club
A. Faber/P. Hoffnung
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
D. Parenti/M. Mark
 
    Vesper Boat Club
E. Normoyle/C. Holdsworth
 
    Composite: CRI, Rivanna
A. Cann/A. Warner
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
 
    Minnesota Boat Club
S. Whicher/L. Randazzo
 
    RowAmerica St. Charles
K. schultz/A. Seebeck
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club
R. Gal/M. Lefebvre/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. Williams/K. Huber
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
L. MCCARTHY/S. Sarles
 
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Moore/J. Alagna/P. Dwyer/H. Dray/R. Craft (Cox)/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Cotreau/R. Connell/M. Poreba/J. Dwyer/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
G. Mimberg/S. Ertmer/P. Cetkovic/D. Knoblich/M. Braun (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Dowling/B. Van der Werf/C. Ive/T. Omar/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
G. Munger/W. Juckett/K. Hellerstedt/T. Wong/B. Pischke (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudson/J. Metras/A. Doucette/E. Cheng/L. King (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
E. McMillan/M. Belmont/F. McCarthy/E. Dickinson/y. abdelmonem (Cox)/
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
J. Deakin/D. Fischer/B. Norrix/C. Nelson/S. Doletzky (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Harmon/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/D. Ryan/R. Klein/Z. Hebert/J. Molzon (Cox)/
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
M. Weinsier/T. Shadek/C. Wyckoff/J. Tragash/T. Simko (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Anstruther/M. HAINES/T. Lovegrove/J. Thomson/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
S. Klein/M. Irby/B. Timbrook/T. Kuhn/J. Querolo (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
J. Sears/D. Lambrecht/T. Henderson/J. Robey/L. Hamlin (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/T. Davidson/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
E. Markert/D. Lombard/C. Porter/A. Monahan/E. Walters (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
D. Thomas/M. Endrizzi/N. Post/E. Munn/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
A. Cosman/J. Hanson/K. McGing/C. Bezault/H. Salama (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
L. Robinson/A. Schlenker/C. Speer/A. Gould/M. Kruegler (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
A. Muzaurieta/C. Clemence/P. Hansen/L. Ratnofsky/C. Xu (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/M. Dreier/R. Nelson/N. Visone/C. Urciuoli (Cox)/
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
B. Williamson/G. Rodgers/M. Lynn/K. Holmquist/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/J. Foote/D. Reinhard/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Hofffman/J. Cotter/R. Sammartino/J. Hickman/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
O. Nixon/A. Gordon/Z. Youell/O. Bird/H. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
W. Marshall/A. Barat/T. Reed/C. Levy/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
W. Holding/R. Sasse/L. Emmart/C. O'Connell/A. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
T. Dunn/D. Munoz/A. Packington/K. Chea/J. Panico (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. D'Antoni/M. Stiffey/R. Huffman/E. Hanxleden/M. hinderberger (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Stephens/T. Lemire/D. Peters/J. Carr/R. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
L. Neugebauer/M. Puls/N. Sferrazza/E. Linenberg/C. Linenberg (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
 
    Canisius College (A)
S. Grathwol/a. Alkhatib-Guzman/n. senchak/G. Hobika/J. Croglio (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
G. Hollings/S. Sample/C. Fiddler/J. Liebherr/D. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
B. Keim/M. Agnew/A. Rhodes/J. Ziobrowski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. Mahoney/M. Bronson/C. Lebens/J. Cresap/Y. Park (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Bosco/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/E. Luciano (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/C. VanGessel/J. Tampellini/K. Petersen/E. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Red Cedar Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Menoch/S. Taruc/C. Verbruggen/M. Mens/C. Gough (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
N. Frazier/J. Bergin/B. von Kleeck/T. White/B. Hall (Cox)/
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing Alumni (A)
R. Andrews/T. Walters/M. Drolette/D. Patch/I. Grassetti (Cox)
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
E. Glavin/M. Valdes/H. Griffin/E. Bliss/E. McClure (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
W. Glaser/L. Cobb/A. Hubbard/E. Bauer/T. Tratensek (Cox)
 
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
K. Squitieri/A. Tarczynski/G. Fram/R. Brown/G. Peterson/C. Benning/S. Overall/C. Clifford/Z. Canaras (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Diazcadena/Z. Hill/E. Hibbard/H. Irvin/D. du Toit/A. Weinstein/C. Bleiler/G. Bundy/H. Eovine (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
G. Mulligan/E. Elmgren/I. Benduski/L. Bleeke/H. Nocka/K. Barolak/H. Osborn/E. Johansen/H. Eisenach (Cox)/
 
    Northeastern University (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
M. Peterson/B. Price/N. Pattis/J. Culbert/A. Japhet/L. DeMaris/L. Erickson/S. Chace/M. Shi (Cox)/
 
    George Mason University Rowing (A)
N. Sebastian/T. Williams/K. Rice/K. Bamberger/M. Silverstein/M. Gooding/L. Evans/A. Graf/S. Lamont (Cox)/
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (A)
O. Dennis/N. Lane/C. Adkins/A. Wohler/L. Taylor/T. Cabana/J. Parker/A. Marks/E. Navin (Cox)/
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
N. Annino/V. Magnozzi/C. Darcy/C. Britko/A. Salatas/S. Murphy/E. Gorrill/E. Scott/C. Kumlander (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
K. Spittel/V. Reynolds/M. Nance/G. Bullen/L. Beaufort/M. Somers/C. Elias/L. Cisek/R. Rubin (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
M. Jory/T. Phy/K. Stafford/C. Rennie/J. Sterling/T. Gall/R. Woody/K. Stephan/M. DeHond (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. McInerney/S. Framson/Z. Dinneen/c. berkowitz/A. Stevenson/S. Stone/M. Gish/N. Masler/S. Lum (Cox)/
 
    Boston College (A)
E. McKernan/M. Rann/A. Jenkins/C. McDonald/J. Ferrante/J. McDonnell/L. Mazziotta/M. Karrash/A. Tenzinger (Cox)
 
    Drexel University (A)
K. Wenzke/M. Forster/C. Haas/E. Gartland/E. Archibald/P. Propp/A. Reale/M. Knecht/S. Messenger (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
S. Weichmann/A. Bossi/E. Goodman/L. Hegemann/A. Edenzon/C. Biernacki/M. Dever/J. Hendricks/J. Roosli (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
D. Villoch/A. Morss/S. Shipton/J. Zider/C. Closmore/K. Haraldsdottir/E. Martinez/C. McCarthy/C. Kaelin (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Fairfield University Rowing (A)
L. Anderson/C. Bowler/M. Levano/J. Ozyjowski/E. Franger/J. Hefferon/C. Scherpa/N. Campbell/N. Karwashan (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
A. Erixxon/S. Geoghan/N. Lucas/E. Glista/K. Mullin/K. Adler/I. Sanders/B. Johnson/C. Rossitto (Cox)
 
    Canisius College (A)
S. Pritzker/N. Kennon/B. Stanley/K. Hobika/M. Kurka/M. Murphy/C. Kickel/S. Bichsel/H. Blum (Cox)/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    MIT Rowing Club (A)
R. Deasy/S. Rappel/L. Sasgen/L. Volpatti/G. Lagoudas/R. Taft/J. Sack/F. Diehl/J. Nugent (Cox)
 
    Trent University Rowing (A)
A. Martin/L. Dares/B. McInroy/K. Stefopulos/L. Temperley/N. Marcoux/J. lenters/E. Trickey/c. von bulow (Cox)/
 
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Cooper/S. Gordon/L. Peraro/K. Latta-Landefeld/N. Burd/K. Lehmann/N. Hoppel/C. Holtz/E. Davidowitz (Cox)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
M. Spurlock/G. Hawkins/A. Turner/H. Moore/J. Barrus/R. Erlinger/H. Bonsky/K. Thomas/S. Levin (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    Central Connecticut Rowing (A)
B. Baker/B. Crevoiserat/R. MacLachlan/C. Wasch/R. DeMarco/C. Daniels/D. Stanley/B. Horne/L. Carignan (Cox)
 
    The University of Alabama Women's Rowing Team (B)
J. Guezille/A. Palmer/M. Gillespie/V. Kacsits/L. Feriozzi/R. Palmer/C. Atkinson/J. Auguste/K. Scullion (Cox)/
 
    Alumni of Rutgers Rowing (A)
E. Topp/M. McCleery/B. ONeil/A. Samulewski/K. Coulter/R. Blessing/T. Kozlowski/S. Kornblum/K. Quinn (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Murrow/E. Siebert/N. Hein/K. Goetz/E. Adams/M. Hobart/R. Ashton/N. Namkung/C. Stengel (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
E. Harned/A. Stack/A. Takei/A. Slotkoff/A. Cirone/E. Williams/K. Harlow/A. Sparrow/K. Wong (Cox)
 
    Boston College (B)
M. McDonald/I. Daellenbach/M. Cann/J. Zettlemoyer/G. Brzozowski/K. Devlieger/E. Barrett/J. Barrett/L. Hansford (Cox)
 
    River City Rowing Club (A)
B. Bylicki/H. Hopkins/H. Hopkins/A. Taylor/E. Ellis/B. Burgess/L. McLellan/M. Robinson/E. Boquet (Cox)/
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
A. Burton/B. Siemon/R. Sizemore/K. Bush/E. Wardlaw/N. Manfredi/K. Kolar/H. Cimino/K. Costanzo (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
M. O'Donnell/E. Parker/F. Murtagh/A. Hawkesworth/C. Luz/J. Lajoie/C. Hamann/K. Egan/J. Ramos (Cox)/
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
N. Rode/M. Hitch/K. Fairley/C. Donnelly/M. Cullinane/O. Lopez Maldonado/J. Canova/K. Salois/M. Quinn (Cox)
 
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamppa/A. Kunau/E. Tremblay/K. Miller/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/L. Rubini/J. Rubini/B. Simonen/M. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/J. Archibald/L. Thoron/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Miller/L. De Leuw/L. Player/K. McKown/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Morrison/K. Newman/Y. Taskor/N. Dustman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Augst/K. Wehrheim/V. Marchand/A. O'Herron/S. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Shepherd/H. Klug/S. Daniels/C. Hicks/V. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Hoppe/K. Reith/N. Johnston/D. Crisler/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Koenig/J. Bresler/S. Yung/J. Shepherd/M. lopez-may (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Lucchesi/S. Birchenough/M. Collier/T. Doggett/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber/T. Hazelton/M. Gregg/L. Gonda-King (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/J. Wingo/H. sweeney/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Forsting/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/D. Krakora/J. Granshaw/C. Neuwalder/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Haney/C. Southall/P. Birmingham/M. Carey/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/C. Lund/P. Shen/S. Gray/a. McClurg (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
K. Demello/S. Monaghan/J. Waters/D. Carrigan/J. Bigelow (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
J. McPhedran/T. Morgan/r. newell/K. Egolf/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Whitbeck/S. Campbell/S. Baccari/A. Topping/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
C. Bishop/G. Lindsay/K. Allen/S. Winckless/P. Cross/J. White/R. Stanhope/K. MacKenzie/A. Ellison (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
M. Roman/E. Taylor/E. Beazley/K. Brown/T. Hunter/N. Mills/K. Speelman/J. Ellis/S. Pape (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
D. Burns/J. Devine/S. Smith/M. Barrett/L. Retelny/H. Mills/S. Hurley/J. Treat/T. Ultican (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Miller/S. Patton/L. Wang/L. Lauder/S. Quarrier/W. Smith/A. MacEvitt/O. Huxley/M. Tien (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
T. Canfield/S. Dupcak/E. Mastrianni/J. Hathaway/L. Edgerly/M. Breiland/S. VanderMeer/E. Wilson/C. Bassler (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
H. Friel/A. Porter/L. Trond/E. Mulligan/R. Hatcher/L. Moore/J. Brackett/A. Donnery/A. Caffrey (Cox)/
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Thomas/d. dobras/T. Federer/L. Weidner/j. nicoloff/J. DaCunha/T. Walhart/J. Vanneman/B. James (Cox)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Civiletti/B. Burchill/T. Abbott/J. Brant/T. Baas/E. Perry/H. Goerlich/K. Vosburgh/S. Tannery (Cox)/
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
 
    Masters Coaching, LLC (A)
A. Jensen/K. Kyle/E. Shanower/S. Battersby-Campbell/J. Spiro/C. Pemberton/M. Tolson/F. Smith/S. Specht (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Moussouris/S. Mathias/C. McGrath /C. Masors/C. Leary/M. Jaggers/D. jennings/S. Morris/D. Daley (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
L. Shinners/J. Hannum/D. Costa/B. Robinson/L. Seward/E. Atkins/P. Montain/W. Shields/M. Maldari (Cox)
 
    Prince William Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. McNeal/J. Schwab/R. Coughenour/M. Lyons/M. Mabeus/K. Moran/J. Hyzy/J. Ges/S. Stovall (Cox)
 
    Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club (A)
C. Bell-Syer/C. Ridgway/J. Dickson/J. Lion/C. Greenhalgh/E. Nicola/L. Campbell/J. Gapper/C. Smith (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Stoutenburg/R. Lockyer/N. Reyns/W. Kirk/J. Hunter/T. Passoni/D. Charles-Chisholm/D. Hayden/R. Petersson (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
J. Lacey/T. Harris/M. Kaleta/R. Winn/L. Crandall/H. Friedlander/K. Noha/B. Voss/R. Maiden (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
B. McCagg Hills/K. Ronkainen/S. Gengler Dahl/M. Clark/M. McCagg/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/Y. Farooq (Cox)/
 
    Station L Rowing Club (A)
K. Lightner/S. Walker/A. Novak/A. Gearin/S. Ey/C. Elardo/c. heron/K. Anderson/K. Degutis (Cox)
 
    Belvoir Ruderclub Zurich (A)
C. Luethi/I. Schwerzmann-Althoff/S. Sturla/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/S. Springman/M. Kraak/U. Lohmann/M. Rizzoli/S. Schmill (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Dunham/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/r. humphreys/J. Ney/C. Fratzke/S. Gross/K. Hall/G. Abell (Cox)
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Esway/M. Hudson/K. Schulz/A. Clawson/L. Odronic/S. Stafford/M. Gutierrez/H. Linke (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
K. Boit/H. Lazaridis/K. Kulig/S. Witte/J. Sousa/T. Neret/S. Klein/J. Barker/M. Grinberg (Cox)/
 
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
    Cambridge Boat Club
A. Campbell
 
    West End Rowing Club
M. Drysdale
 
    Cuban Rowing Federation
A. Rodriguez
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
B. Dann
 
    Vesper Boat Club
B. DelBarba
 
    Vesper Boat Club
L. Futterman
 
    Western University (UWO)
A. Rabalski
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
J. Graves
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
E. Frid
 
    Argonauten Ruderclub Meppen
S. Tieben/
 
    D.S.R. Proteus-Eretes
M. van Blokland/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
L. Wilhelm
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Dietz
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
J. Keen
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
A. Randall
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
C. Reich
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Ringham
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
P. Washburn
 
    Marin Rowing Association
M. Brown
 
    Union Boat Club
E. Hovey/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
B. Davison
 
    Craftsbury Sculling Center
A. Reed
 
    Potomac Boat Club
C. Buesser/
 
    University of Washington
J. Markovc
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association
D. Judah
 
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
    Castle Semple Rowing Club (A)
A. Holmes/M. Holmes
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
C. Ippolito/N. Ippolito
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
R. Murphy/R. murphy
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Bennett/P. Bennett
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
J. Baney/R. Baney
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
J. Saltonstall/A. Saltonstall
 
    Hull Lifesaving Museum (A)
C. Wolfe/C. Wolfe
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
b. brooks/A. Brooks
 
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/K. Phillips
 
    Composite: Brunswick School, Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Bass/K. Erickson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
J. Hintlian/K. Hintlian
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
A. Millar/J. Millar
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
E. Horton/F. Horton
 
    Newport Sea Base Rowing (A)
J. Clarkson/M. Clarkson/
 
    University Barge Club (A)
R. Wegryn/R. Wegryn
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
V. Moeyersoms/A. Moeyersoms
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
R. Fisher/B. Fisher
 
    Composite: Riverside, Whitemarsh Boat Club (B)
L. Hrycko/A. Hrycko
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
J. Kew/R. Kew
 
    Composite: Riverside, New York AC (A)
T. McGee/J. McGee
 
    Composite: Newport, Potomac (A)
C. Lofgren/E. Lofgren
 
    Team Attager (A)
F. Schoch/H. Schoch
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Orrick/M. Orrick
 
    Unaffiliated (ESA) (B)
M. Palomo/E. Palomo
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (E)
B. Fountain/C. Fountain
 
    Nonesuch Oar & Paddle Culb - ME (A)
E. Cooke/B. Cooke
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
O. Versteeg/r. versteeg
 
    New York Athletic Club (B)
C. Brisson/J. brisson
 
    Composite: Manhasset High School, California (A)
D. Louis/T. Louis
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Wright-Mauer/F. Mauer
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
B. Fournier/L. Fournier
 
    East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A)
D. Gould/S. Gould
 
    Kent School Boat Club (C)
A. mills/A. Mills
 
    Composite: Sydney, Unaffiliated (AUS) (A)
R. Molen-Grigull/G. Grigull
 
    Long Beach Rowing Association (F)
E. Johnson/D. Johnson/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
E. Gaus/J. Gaus
 
    Composite: BIAC, Unaff. (USA) (E)
J. Killea/R. Killea
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
A. Aikens/I. Aikens
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
C. Cook/P. Murphy
 
    Berkshire School (A)
W. Dyer-Kloman/A. Kloman
 
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/E. Szigethy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Davies/S. Davies
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/A. Kerns
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Carter/B. Coloyan
 
    Composite: Tideway Scullers, London (A)
R. Humphreys/S. Heap
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A)
R. Whidden/M. Gasper
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, University of Essex RC (A)
J. Walker/s. zimmerman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
a. arena/M. Berkson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
k. glasgow/R. Schouten/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/S. Condrin
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (E)
G. Fields/E. Dickson
 
    Quintin Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/T. Bishop
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Harris/R. Ezzell
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Songerath/A. Mehr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Webb/J. Coyne
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Haberl/M. McCormack
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Riverside (A)
D. Whelen/L. Gulich
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger/D. Stephanie
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
    US Para National Team (A)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
C. Buchanan-Smith/D. Rosen/T. Williams/T. Swiantek/N. Dolphin (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
A. Johnson/K. Smith/s. murray/R. Stidham/A. Cohen (Cox)
 
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
 
    Holyoke Rows (A)
J. Brooks/K. Lonergan
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
 
    Composite: Capital, Great Bay (A)
K. Marrs/J. Marshall
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (D)
J. Beyer/A. Chrumka
 
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters
C. Sinclair/B. Mitchell/
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (E)
C. Borchers/I. French
 
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd.
P. Jones
 
    Union Boat Club
A. Taggart
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Deja
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Hurley
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Krajewski
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Campbell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
C. Sheehan
 
    New World Rowing, Inc.
E. Caffee/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
E. Farrar
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew
S. Kolovson
 
    Austin Rowing Club
G. Johnson/
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club
S. Minc
 
    Longmont Sculling Club
J. Watson-Capps
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School
M. Streitfield
 
    South End Rowing Club
K. Pross
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
A. Durrant
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
H. Walters
 
    New York Athletic Club
L. Healy
 
    Vesper Boat Club
J. Lonchar
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Gross
 
    GMS Rowing Center
K. Melendez
 
    Georgian Bay Rowing Club
T. Rusch
 
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Homeister/l. costigan/O. Temraz/B. Jackson/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Fuchs/J. Newton/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/J. Morrison (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Brocklebank-Fowler/O. Perry/J. Murrell/M. Rowse/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
c. khoury/B. Bozzani/C. Clark/B. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lenihan/O. Peacock/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
W. Phillips/W. Gordon/D. Rajesh/T. Freidenrich/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
O. Mihorean/N. Lee/Z. McLellan/S. Plenderleith/K. Daibes (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Maples/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Pe/M. Andersen/J. Ferenc/W. Grimes/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/R. Steele/W. Steele/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hansen/A. Slack-Watkins/R. Connon/T. Spiers/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
D. Schnekenburger/R. Walker/S. Fleming/J. Griffith/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/P. Bang-Andreasen/W. Berkowitz/T. Smith/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Bauma/J. Jobling/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/S. Hurwitz (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/O. Perrine/J. Gardiner/J. Hayes/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/J. Gaba/L. Millens/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
N. Barry/R. Patton/A. Zhu/A. Sudol/J. Briggs (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
G. De Simone/m. wilson/S. Bradley/J. Green/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
W. Goetz/W. Morrissy/N. Roll/R. Tupper/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
C. Wilkins/J. Pare/B. Jahrling/J. Odegard/W. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
M. Schultz/J. Grabowski/A. McRae/U. Mohme/E. Lorenzi (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Hamilton/N. Filosa/J. Sim/S. You/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. O'Connor/A. Rodrick/K. McInerney/D. Wilson/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/D. Kuliaev/E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Fisher/J. Vallera/B. McCauley/J. Duva/J. Dumeer (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
B. Carney/B. McManus/P. McKernan/C. Lunney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Boehm/B. Healy/C. Silvers/G. Cox/M. Valcicak (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/M. Dern/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/M. Darby/J. Carr/N. Gross/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/C. Borgogni/T. Sutherland/J. McFarland/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
L. Hazell/F. Elwes/M. Hobhouse/J. Bowesman-Jones/F. Adams (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/J. Peacock/M. Moore/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/W. Powers/T. Kern/A. Kutner/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/P. Larsen/J. Allison/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
A. Boudabbous/P. Whitehouse/R. Gibbons/H. Karlin/C. Meier (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/D. Clement/A. Fernandez/C. White/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
i. burns/J. Freitas/m. campone/M. Kern/A. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Catania/S. Johnson/M. Ahnen/N. Gould/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/D. Benzecry/N. Hamber/G. Robson/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Douglass/J. Geist/I. Martin/S. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/K. Hooker (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Verghese/T. Rowland/J. Justic/E. Young/r. prendergast (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. O'Connor/D. Gee/E. Swing/J. Hobika/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
A. Ernst/R. Goeritz/C. Becerra/M. Wuelfrath/M. Braun (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
A. Williams/J. Edwards/I. Hollander/E. Bentley/M. Holland (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Sullivan/T. Cervera/G. Simmons/J. Perda/M. Cho (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/M. Quigley/F. Iggo/J. Norbury/O. Miqdadi (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Quaill/R. Voelker/J. Hartge/C. Luksik/J. Radinovic (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Matteson/J. Sutton/K. Sommer/L. Martin/J. Wikiera (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
T. Michaels/C. Parker/F. Davis-Hollander/T. Reynolds/M. Gamache (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Earp/S. Fernandes/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/L. King (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/A. Lyman/D. DePietro/Y. Philipson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. West/K. Seetal/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/D. Walter/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
A. Winters/M. Shivers/A. Mata/E. Coy/C. Blackmon (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
P. Reams/C. Sarafin/B. Hunnewell/J. Palermo/S. Roden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
P. Maher/C. Meagher/D. Giacosa/A. Pacios/F. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Kery/l. hines/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. Ozdemir/H. LaGatta/E. Mirfin/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Buck/L. Tracz/S. Rogers/B. Yassine/s. shetty (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. propp/J. stuckert/D. Wenzke/C. Reck/C. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
B. Harmange/H. Hollingsworth/B. Albright/T. Cepuritis/E. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Covell/J. Dickinson/J. Guerrette/M. Ryan/C. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mcgaw/M. Reilly/B. Leyva/T. Roach/M. Delorey (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/G. Chamberlin/R. Martin/E. Weigt/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Wenzel/J. Tiffany/A. Rodriguez/T. Chen/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
C. Labozzetta/H. Savastano/T. Desmond/S. Dellapi/T. Sheth (Cox)/
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Auzenbergs/L. Davidson/G. Cunningham/B. O'Donnell/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Schuh/J. Romano/J. Brooks/B. Corbitt/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
l. rosa/G. kafka- gibbons/P. Liapis/R. Balduino/C. Nunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Cini/S. Tierney/B. McNish/A. Latham/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Saalman/J. Kroll/M. Weisberg/S. Rammel/D. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
 
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
    Composite: ORCA, K.S.R.V. Njord, Skoll, Proteus (A)
C. Bouw/I. Janssen/C. Achterberg/N. Beukers
0.0 (28)
    Southern California Scullers Club (A)
K. Bertko/N. Ritchie/S. Carle/M. Hamrick
0.0 (28)
    Lucky Charms (A)
M. Zezza/A. Boucher/C. Reynolds/T. Glover
0.0 (54)
    Composite: Cambridge, Dolphin, South End (C)
D. Davis/K. Amdur/R. Perry/J. Moore
0.0 (52)
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Johnston/C. Fuchs/K. Elfstrom/C. Hollings
0.0 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (B)
A. Crockett/M. Downer/W. O'Brien/S. Kline
0.0 (45)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
G. Brownell/T. Walhart/C. Morrison/Y. Taskor
0.0 (49)
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
J. Goldsack/R. Hykel-Cuddy/M. King/M. Kok
0.0 (33)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
C. Collins/b. Stefan/A. Thornton/E. Minzner
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Narragansett, Upper Valley Rowing (A)
R. Carroll/A. Fleet/A. Bracken/E. Dade
0.0 (53)
    Composite: Jacksonville, Gainesville Area Rowing, Treasure Coast (A)
J. Figueroa/S. Falkner/S. Legler/M. Weiler
0.0 (36)
    College Club Seattle (A)
N. Andreadis/K. Sabo/D. Parker/J. Irwin/
0.0 (59)
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside, CRI, Cambridge Composite (A)
K. Chang/H. Lazaridis/R. Churchill/C. Truman
0.0 (50)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Smith (A)
C. Petersen/C. MacColl/D. Lisker/K. Klinger
0.0 (54)
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
0.0 (16)
    Composite: Riverside, Minneapolis Rowing Club, Potomac, College Club Seattle (A)
K. Miller/J. Gardner/M. Brundage/S. Weeks
0.0 (54)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
S. Dodge/E. Knapp/S. Radman/C. Nicklas
0.0 (51)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (28)
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding/M. Field/E. Turtle
0.0 (48)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
B. Beretich/L. Davis/A. redmon/C. Lal
0.0 (49)
    Composite: Lake Washington, Early Lights (A)
R. Alexander/K. Dietz/S. Keller/S. Kinne
0.0 (61)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
T. Vagen/L. Ford/K. Johnson/E. Horsnell/
0.0 (51)
    Composite: Vancouver, Gorge, Maple Bay (A)
C. CATTELL/R. Rutledge/D. Morris/A. O'Shea
0.0 (60)
    V-Sculls (A)
M. Scott Himes/B. Douglas/N. Johnson/M. Hegarty Colombo/
0.0 (53)
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
C. Ferrara/L. Baker/L. Guida/K. Duffy
0.0 (55)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
E. Szigethy/K. Stutz/O. Mbonu/J. Goldblum
0.0 (42)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
N. Tippins/H. Schley/A. Skor/L. Brennan
0.0 (50)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
T. Welsh/N. Yannuzzi/N. Mehta/L. Brem
0.0 (53)
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
j. pederson/T. Yee/L. Roth/S. Sullivan
0.0 (54)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (60)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
M. Mance/L. Doucett/M. Allen/C. Egan
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (D)
K. Boit/N. Streeter/B. Mooney/A. Sanders-Fleming
0.0 (55)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
C. Carroll/J. Boyle/L. Carleton/W. Dorris
0.0 (55)
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
K. Leski/S. Cutts/J. Richards/C. Browning
0.0 (62)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (E)
K. Hughes/W. Madieros/F. Horton/J. Fisher
0.0 (47)
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
S. Dettlinger/C. Olson/M. Cuellar/L. Lawler/N. Lilichenko/C. Ortiz/R. Daniel/B. Purtill/B. Garrison (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
M. Levinson/P. Deeth-Stehlin/E. Seder/I. Low/J. Ash/M. Press/G. Pompili/B. Mollison/B. Levy (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
B. Woodward-Fisher/A. Jacquemot/F. Davidson/D. Ambler/S. Mitchell/S. Benzecry/L. Thorpe/H. Orwell/V. Saigau (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
T. McGowan/A. Nagle/R. Beeler/C. Tedeschi/H. Bleckley/P. Carolan/R. Robinson/J. May/V. Amrhein (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Carleo/D. Babikian/J. Hajjar/B. JOYCE/D. Sobieszek/J. Heart/A. Ventouris/N. Tumpowsky/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
B. Gilbert/C. Burke/D. Gonzalez/J. Menendez/D. Brennan/J. Garcia/J. Padron/N. Waterhouse/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Stoddard/A. Hickey/J. Fleurial/J. Tanguay/C. Levine/T. Harris/K. Borup/J. Gallagher/N. Modi (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
H. Hervey/T. Vasquez/J. Johnson/C. Tabash/R. Hrdy/J. Kiyonaga/J. Schoenewolf/B. Kilner/W. Connell (Cox)
 
    Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A)
C. Tarrant/J. Maier/J. Peilert/S. Burke/A. Mundundu/T. Uhlemann/D. Wisniewski/g. valant/E. Craska (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
M. Rowe/F. Bonthrone/B. Fox/J. Davies/G. O'Dwyer/G. Rowley/P. George/H. Thomas/T. Shiels (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
M. Knight/B. Gridley/G. Quinn/D. Theiss/S. James/R. Pattullo/J. Dolan/D. Dreyfus/H. Hall (Cox)/
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Bertossa/I. O'Grady/M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/V. Zhu/I. Ward/J. Carroll/D. Saldarriaga/J. McKay (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Loum/J. Cogan/G. Holterman/c. watson/T. Kelly/A. Ljunggren/J. Wood/C. Hagenau/T. Fuller (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
E. Cobb/T. Heerema/C. Smith/K. Brisky/B. Garfinkel/O. Snow/A. Schleppi/T. Chase/C. Sumathi (Cox)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
G. Forrester/R. Buckley/W. Haslett/I. Dirks/S. Van Baaren/T. Weed/I. South/J. Brocker/M. Lin (Cox)/
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/M. Morlan/S. Sasser/C. MaGill/A. Best/S. Prutsman/H. Park/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
M. Ix/T. Bloesch/C. WREN/Z. Murji/J. MOLCHAN/D. Mirabella/J. O'Connell/A. VIDAL/J. FINELLI (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
D. Ryan/L. Pratt/A. Tanner/R. Sass/O. Niles/A. Cronin/B. Mooney/T. Corning/J. Green (Cox)
 
    Canisius High School (A)
E. Jerge/W. Sardinia/B. McGroder/M. Bass/D. Wrafter/C. Helfer/M. Tell/Z. Sebastian/R. Zuccala (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
O. Bub/L. Manning/B. Wisdom/P. overton/K. Ratner/H. Burke/N. Amato/D. Hochman/J. Hulina (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/J. Hofmeister/S. Tehan/E. Doran/C. Lang/C. LeDoux/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)/
 
    Chaminade High School (A)
R. Shelley/A. Back/S. Aral/L. Morledge/J. Sullivan/P. Sheehan/G. Scimeme/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
C. Johnson/R. BRUNNER/M. Shokoohi/J. Freiburghouse/W. Boudreau/C. Hart/N. West/J. Ruhl/D. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Fordham Preparatory School (A)
M. Ptucha/J. Gonzalez/S. Hall/E. Garcia/A. Calder/O. galvin/S. Haggerty/M. Jones/I. Tunney (Cox)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
K. Boria/N. Tagg/J. Hoey/P. Stanovich/T. Vigeant/C. Harwood/J. Woods/G. Millette/J. Inman (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
R. Caulfield/S. Banbury/D. Socia/m. cantor/S. Agnew/A. Bell/M. Hom/S. Holzhauer/A. Pasa (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
N. Sweet/B. Patterson/M. Bernard/O. Page/D. Zullo/A. Cucos/D. Neamati/S. Bogits/K. Esmael (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/J. Brookhart/M. Larvie/M. McDonald/J. Brower/J. Brunjes/F. Dipert/J. Holtzman (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
G. Boyer/P. ibba/V. Winstein/S. LEE/D. McCarty/N. Poling/G. Burcham/J. Holman/R. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
J. Hydock/W. Hathaway/G. Stocker/Z. Springer/B. Thomasmeyer/A. Engel/I. Athey/R. Jackson/H. Cooke (Cox)
 
    Montclair High School (A)
K. Coplan/I. Barnes/K. Schlemmer/A. Zincani/P. King/D. Traore/H. Vecchione/K. Jensen/S. Corriere (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. DiFraia/B. Thibeau/T. Netherton/C. Robbins Lentz/A. Thoren/L. Moynihan/A. Mendes/T. Kapp/L. August (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
L. Eitreim/J. Ossoff/J. Reid/C. McNamara/D. WUNDERLI/d. loosigian/J. Milano/R. Quinn/T. Byrne (Cox)
 
    B-CC High School /Crew Boosters (A)
A. Godwin/A. Wong-Valle/L. Zughaib/A. Pinkus/J. Nibali/J. Prettyman/C. Emery/A. Nadeau/K. Wilson (Cox)
 
    St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (A)
C. Kwitchoff/E. Seaner/C. Pratt/A. Cudeck/C. Navarro/M. Taraboletti/T. Slaugenhoupt/E. Szafranski/C. Ivancic (Cox)/
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
C. McKenna/M. BOIVIN/A. deVries/R. Napierski/D. Mercer/D. Dalton/T. Burke/B. Wichrowski/M. Sayer (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
C. Baca/T. Winters/L. Brockway/K. King/Z. Gribble/S. Teczynski/P. Smith/B. Wymer/R. Thusay (Cox)
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
C. Brady/M. Gorloff/T. Magovern/H. Roberts/A. Byrdak/M. Sporer/E. Bernhard/S. Yang/E. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
N. Alpi/C. Weitekamp/I. Estevao/K. Salmon/J. Elkins/T. O'Shaughnessy/A. Blumberg/A. Guynn/J. Wadle (Cox)
 
    Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A)
T. Morris/P. Durning/D. Hutzley/J. Blakeslee/E. Wicks/D. Hedden/M. Cofone/w. miksic/C. Pak (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mott/L. Ulbricht/S. Bettinger/W. Hartenstine/L. Sebreny/R. Cameron/S. Harrison/R. Smith/C. Harrison (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. Barry/N. Nero/E. Mijatovic/M. Nolan/J. McClelland/Z. Neufeld/M. Kabel/N. Van Helvert/O. Kamaka (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
O. Malle/K. Fram/C. Staunton/T. Bischoff/H. Evans/D. Shorten/A. Milewski/T. Cummins/G. de Vicq de Cumptich (Cox)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
M. Andrea/A. Giulio/M. Carlo/M. Carlo/M. Marzio/B. Tito/V. Luca/V. Silvio/S. Simone (Cox)/
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
V. Olsen/A. Oldroyd/N. Elkington/F. Crawshaw/A. Atun/A. Chalk/J. Readinger/C. Noel/C. Gomez (Cox)
 
    Milton High School Crew (A)
M. Nolan/W. Davis/J. Malcolm/L. Halloran/R. Chase/T. Reilly/B. Corson/G. Hebard/I. Savona (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
C. Korzendorfer/D. Woo/D. Papes/J. McDonough/J. Katzman/C. Edmundson/A. Hatzis/E. Lee/J. Catalano (Cox)
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
M. Piegza/E. Schauer/A. Rose/J. Carruthers/G. Riffle/S. Hartt/J. Lanatta/C. Aiken/S. Assomull (Cox)
 
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (B)
R. Hartwell/M. Hedges/N. Watkins/D. Hickey/H. Bambridge/A. King/G. Riva/H. Marshall/E. Jones (Cox)
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Boynton/J. Pienaar/S. Wellmann/C. Mewett/M. Peter/C. Gruber/J. Faure/J. Rossouw/P. Thomas (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
P. Santos/W. Allen/R. Mitchell/H. Jones/B. Bouvier/G. Hockey/J. Rembowski/W. Dubin/H. Spaughton (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Brady/O. Babb/J. Sutton/R. Radulovacki/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/J. Stewart/C. Johnson/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    DeMatha Catholic High School (A)
R. Moran/A. Theobald/P. Lally/L. Lama/M. Hunt/M. Akonnor/R. Allen/A. Madsen/E. O'Brien (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
R. Doolittle/K. Wiant/D. ARMSTRONG/J. Rossow/D. Snyder/B. KIESER/L. Tran/J. Riley/R. Cassano (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
J. Finkelstein/L. Cowen/A. Small/M. Nachman/p. verdirame/T. Gaidis/W. Day/R. Tawil/L. Alcaraz (Cox)
 
    Concord High School (A)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
J. richards/R. Warming/T. Ruggles/A. Afeyan/P. Hall/H. Thomas/R. Cronin/W. Weiter/H. Vettel (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
E. Raichle/L. Beckett/S. Tardrew/A. Christiansen/R. Driscoll/T. Kaldhen/H. Pfau/K. Linsenmeyer/A. Smith (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
J. Roeder/W. Sylvester/O. Ozgoren/D. Kozak/D. Cheng/E. Enns/D. Biggar/A. Ozkan/S. Tiels (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
A. Norder/L. Bremer/C. Dean/A. LeRoux/j. Schofield/C. Graue/W. Michel/J. Lipford/S. Edwards (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. Moreno-Field/I. Agba/J. Arnstein/R. Bizier/J. Lederman/D. Kauffmann/B. Groustra/J. Anderson/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)
 
    Scotch College - Vic (A)
L. Murchie/M. Hanna/L. McLellan/C. Miller/A. Barber/A. Brooke/A. Emmett/H. Isles/D. Richards (Cox)/
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
J. MacKay/C. Gannon/R. Burns/S. Pakrad/P. Kalocay/J. Tivnan/N. KOLOR/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
C. Evans/J. Harrison/L. Mason/L. Carlin/H. Alameno/M. Pakuris/N. Melocchi/W. Horsell/J. Erdlen (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
J. Neal/P. Nye/N. McGough/W. Gentile/T. Walker/J. Mihalck/J. Ferrari/C. Norton/A. Fecteau (Cox)/
 
    St. Peters Preparatory School (A)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
B. Kim/M. khalifa/D. Dreyer/J. Petrakis/G. Thatos/L. Ziozis/B. Weisberg/A. Hom/B. Voto (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
E. Kimble/M. Sicko/T. Kelly/I. Davis/C. Sauer/C. Toomey/C. Stevens/D. MacQuoid/C. Connally (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
S. Hayes/L. Chambers/A. Rodriguez/W. Turner/r. telesca/C. Pyne/T. Powell/W. Pundyk/K. O'Byrne (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
C. Carlos/O. Alfi/A. Petersen/J. Mishael/J. Zanzuri/S. Merritt/R. Schwartz/A. Segrera/B. Ratzan (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
A. Nikopoulos/D. Measer/B. Golash/A. Ormsby/N. Ormsby/M. Cripanuk/P. Trainor/A. Hartnett/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    The Haverford School (A)
L. Green/G. Wuollet/J. O'Brien/A. Lengel/A. Leith/J. Li/D. Martinelli/D. Lee/G. Narzikul (Cox)
 
    Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A)
J. While/F. Hembruff/J. Young/A. Wray/Z. Hicks/D. Aslan/D. McCarthy/A. Damjanovic/A. Vina (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
A. Estrop/J. Yankee/J. Calkins/M. Persico/M. Benjamin/M. Sena/N. Qutadamo/T. King/A. Anterni (Cox)/
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
C. Richards/S. CONNOLLY/P. Grobe/S. Jones/S. O'Connor/J. Gaffney/L. Aman/S. Magguilli/A. Patterson (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Gregor/J. Kennedy/C. Bartow/M. Coy/F. McManus/J. Moore/J. Bottino/E. Landon Schreiber/K. Castaldo (Cox)
 
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
    University of Virginia Rowing Association
A. Neils
 
    Riverside Boat Club
M. Farry
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Tennant
 
    Upper Thames Rowing Club
T. Carter
 
    Riverside Boat Club
N. Kuronen
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
M. McCarthy
 
    New York Athletic Club
R. Montgomery
 
    Riverside Boat Club
I. Belakovskiy
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Toto/
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club
A. Reid
 
    Riverside Boat Club
a. hashway
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Storm
 
    Potomac Boat Club
J. Higley
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club
R. Gordon
 
    Club Atletico Rosario Central
J. Sanchez/
 
    Vesper Boat Club
S. Clarke
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
J. Beasley
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Krockmalnic
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club
Z. Savage
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
D. Snowdon
 
    Capital Rowing Club
R. Best
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
R. Wilhelm
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Skey
 
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
    Pocock Rowing Center
L. Krawczyk
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
A. Chow
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Bailey
 
    Riverside Boat Club
L. Keister
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Sneff
 
    Union Boat Club
C. Infantino
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing
L. Criado
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club
J. McAlear/
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
E. Rowe
 
    Riverside Boat Club
B. McConarty
 
    North Star Rowing Club
K. MacDonald
 
    Amoskeag Rowing Club
S. Alwan
 
    Leander Boat Club
H. Vamosi
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)
R. Armenta/
 
    Potomac Boat Club
E. Stieve-Caldwell
 
    Community Rowing, Inc.
E. Yakimkina
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.
A. Mehr
 
    Highlands Rowing Center, Inc
A. Ricci
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
K. Bond
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Palmer
 
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
Z. Altshuler/G. Roudebush
 
    Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. (A)
G. Marteal/C. Sharp-O'Connor
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
J. Plaut/N. Plaut
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
H. Snow/T. Golstein/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. Banbury/D. Korsun
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk/A. Kelly/
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
A. Panchella/M. Dogan
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
E. McAlpine/O. Voelkner
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
C. Martensson/K. Andersen/
 
    GMS Rowing Center (A)
C. Donadio/F. Conley
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
D. Orner/J. Norton
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
 
    GMS Rowing Center (B)
J. Habjan/J. Schlyer
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/C. Israel
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
 
    Stowe Sculling Club (A)
G. Shcherbakov/A. Buswell
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
S. Farnham/h. hardman
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
C. Winsor/J. Walsh
 
    St Benedict's College (A)
D. Kruger/G. Catinella/
 
    Roman Catholic High School (A)
A. Williams III/T. Moyer
 
    Worcester Public High Schools (A)
A. DePalo/R. Smith
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
J. Grice/P. Palmer
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
D. Tengdin/A. Margotta
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
M. Womble/A. Kern
 
    Malvern Preparatory School (A)
B. Allan/S. Ward
 
    The Derryfield School Crew (A)
A. Kaufman/S. Smiley
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (B)
D. Crameri/M. Ukropina/
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
L. Fountain/L. Pyfrom
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
C. Kirschman/K. Isaacson
 
    Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A)
K. Woolley/R. Sullivan
 
    Peconic Community Rowing Association (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A)
A. Del Vescovo/P. Keenan
 
    Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (B)
o. Stocker/O. Arzt-Jones
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
J. Quinn/P. Leung
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
R. Pavlovich/R. Parejo
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
D. Braatz/H. Davis/
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
N. Legendre/C. Hannon
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
C. Kinghorn/T. McEvoy
 
    The Haverford School (A)
S. Zelov/W. Pechet
 
    St. Joseph High School Crew / Falcon Rowing (A)
C. Rivera/J. Zebrowski/
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
L. Finning/B. Beretvas
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
R. Merenfeld/H. Shanahan
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Smith/A. Woo
 
    Brockville Rowing Club (A)
N. Everett/Q. Basiren/
 
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/H. Ferrero/B. Hopkins/L. Arndt/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak/K. O'Donnell/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/I. Ratcliffe/e. o'brien/C. Meyer-Bosse/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/V. Radman/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/A. Maloney/E. Stewart/E. Vandersloot/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/K. Chin/M. Sun/A. Kemmerer/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Butrico/E. Wolkenstein/B. Phillips/E. Thomson/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Shao/D. Lindsay/J. Renly/P. Cowell/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/M. Varcoe/G. Mastrianni/M. Gregory/N. Rizzuto (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/L. Palmer/P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Miller/J. Kugel/G. Lavery/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
H. Hammon/S. Smiley/S. Preston/S. kullman/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Mortazavi/D. Wallace/T. Lee/R. Mulligan/F. LaBianca (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Adams/R. Hinrichs/L. Moen/G. Van Dyke/Z. Vogel (Cox)/
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
M. Blake/A. Stucke/K. Spencer/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. london/E. Kennedy/S. Wright/R. Straeb/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
R. White/E. Cagliostro/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/E. Pietz/E. Fass/A. Viegut/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
J. Kelly/A. Glazer/K. Benham/B. Strobeck/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. McNeill/J. Raphaelson/K. Drohan/M. Drohan/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/C. Carlander/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
M. MARCUS/S. Milby/E. Paasche/A. Smith/K. Korngiebel (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
N. Dib/S. Helduser/G. Baker/B. Ridgway/S. Ghattas (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/K. Thiim/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/O. Leclerc/E. Tracy/M. Henry/V. Jeyadev (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
H. Simmerly/B. Ward/A. Crawmer/m. miller/S. Koussa (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Nitzken/M. Smith/M. Schuster/K. Curry/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
S. Klein/K. Burns/M. Eddins/N. Lakin/L. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/T. McShea/D. Covert/E. Dougherty/A. Wesolowski (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/K. Eddie/K. Bower/I. Johnston/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
C. Russell/D. Pezzuto/L. Ellis/E. Xie/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/J. Remley/M. Troyan/N. Stone/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade/C. Bunker/L. Roman/M. Murphy/G. Boylan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/I. Gray/K. Lummis/C. Stetson Dibble/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
Z. Brown/G. Francis/K. Rendon/G. Garcia/K. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
G. Townley/R. Smith/E. Hollis/M. Burn/I. Rooney (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Neary/R. Rosner/G. George/J. McAleer/L. Blank (Cox)/
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
H. potter/L. Zecca/S. Conlin/J. Konopka/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Walter/A. Farnan/S. Carlson/A. Altman/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
C. Cameron/N. Bukovec/S. Kohut/S. Donnelly/e. wynne (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Lonas/M. Kay/K. Gosch/R. Williams/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Barry/A. McAuliffe/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Kolar/A. DiMatteo/A. Murphy/L. Dolishny/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Vieli/T. Mackey/W. Lu/H. Maxwell/G. Herrick (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
A. Daley-Gibson/B. Pelletier/T. Haugh/G. Yagodich/J. Manning (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/T. Kuligowski/B. Price/K. Mclaughlan/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/A. Eills/K. Healy/C. Dunn/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Kislowski/H. Letendre/S. Kelley/R. Kelley/M. Cote (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/K. Cole/O. Ozkurt/R. Shay/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
F. Young/B. Burgess/r. plaisir/D. Dabilis/T. Beane (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/A. Feist/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Ellis/G. Rett/S. Fournier/S. Latour/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
C. Orlyk/N. Kura/S. Mysliwiec/L. Murawski/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/L. Quinones/C. McCarthy/C. Bunuan/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Wolfson/L. Simmonds/F. Mullin/A. Brown/C. Grim (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
C. Haines/M. Kloske/A. Patz/A. Johnson/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Cowan De Wolf/E. Morris/E. Howell/A. Wertheimer/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
E. Lucchetta/E. Young/T. Maidens/R. Zahorchak/J. Todd (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
M. Watanabe/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/M. Adley/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
C. Quaintance/A. Key/A. Wout/M. O'Neill/J. Kokot (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Cunningham/A. Zornow/E. Riley/O. Maier/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/A. Shea/K. Wilson/S. Forty/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Di Salvo/L. Schnepp/F. Aronson/A. Mustafaraj/A. Grammatica (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
    Composite: Craftsbury, Potomac (A)
W. Cowles/S. Stitt/T. Graves/P. Graves
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Taaffe/D. Gould/j. sluis/B. Taaffe
0.0 (24)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (51)
    Cambridge Boat Club (J)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (51)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Union Boat Club (A)
W. Piermarini/H. Palmer/M. Cataldo/E. Hovey
0.0 (37)
    Composite: Delta Deas, Norwich, London (A)
S. Anderson/M. Cummings/A. Reid/R. Hoare
0.0 (31)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/J. Koven
0.0 (47)
    Ambience Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/B. Miller/A. Cook/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
M. Rowe/R. McKirdy/P. George/H. Thomas
0.0 (16)
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
0.0 (64)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Lodmill/M. Gasper/J. Jablonic/M. Stormberg
0.0 (54)
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Nunn/K. Ivkovic/S. McKiernan/J. Toto
0.0 (36)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape/T. Bennett/J. Near/I. Hazelton
0.0 (40)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (59)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson/
0.0 (51)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (17)
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (B)
M. Lonski/J. Schweitzer/M. Lonski/D. Crawford
0.0 (47)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/P. DeVlieger/M. Brown
0.0 (53)
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Byrne/P. Bogdanov/L. galloway/C. Dorsey
0.0 (16)
    Composite: Penn AC, Potomac, California (B)
0.0 (26)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
0.0 (47)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Guida/P. Doe/D. Baker/P. Guida
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Groton School, Nashaquitsa (A)
R. Potts/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (62)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Hull/W. McNabb/W. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (58)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/R. Haberl
0.0 (63)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/J. Gelhaus/D. Dayya/D. Cone
0.0 (17)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/M. Gwadz
0.0 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. DiSalle/T. Donohoe/D. Rice/D. Webber-Plank
0.0 (35)
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil
0.0 (57)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller/P. Schlosser/P. Paulson/D. Krause
0.0 (65)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/A. Milia/J. Quirk/J. Hadley
0.0 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Vasquez/S. Milosevic/S. Krum/D. Frick
0.0 (49)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
G. Freimarck/D. Filosa/P. Gruber/A. Kirk/
0.0 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/G. Kerr/S. West/D. Baugh
0.0 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. St. Germaine/V. Petrecca/B. Gardiner/H. Potter/
0.0 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Terry/B. Braun/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
0.0 (69)
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
c. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. McGinley/K. McGinley/C. Plunkett/G. Campano/T. Chermayeff/C. Powers (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
K. Hickey/S. Hansen/C. Cleary/K. Lustig/M. Barkenbush/R. Mumau/E. Gorberg/E. Hu/c. gillis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/J. Ciocca/S. Theige/A. McAffrey/X. Yousey/R. McMeekin/M. Epps/A. Fall/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
M. Allen/Z. HASBROUCK/O. Richards/A. Smith/E. Hopkins/H. Howe/B. Travis/A. ALBRIGHT/T. EATON (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
C. Noble/M. Bonkowski/L. Noah/M. Levine/R. Simpson/N. Segedin/S. Commesso/I. Ott/H. Tong (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A)
J. LUNDSTROM/M. Suppiger/Q. Mulligan/M. Cvitanovic/R. Eversole/J. Hosler/R. Long/L. Dubrovsky/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
G. Fox/C. Notarfrancesco/G. Johnson/K. Johnson/C. Everett/E. Rigney/J. Stevens/E. Doherty/E. Schumer (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian/M. McEachern/C. Turner/K. Heffernan/V. Miller/E. Greenlee/E. Milbrath/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
J. Cornacchia/A. Bernhardt/K. Kynast/L. Squitieri/L. Davis/T. Lust/P. Cleary/K. Caione/S. Perez (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Wierschem/E. Ashton/J. Sinkus/M. Smith/M. Urich/J. Catalano/K. Feeney/P. Libasci/A. Lewandusky (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Maietta/E. Iannace/C. Upton/C. Greenlaw/A. George/C. Babbott-Ward/L. Checkovich/E. Kaye/C. McNamara (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A)
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/G. Comerford/M. Lauinger/J. Hunt/M. Carlton/D. Mischler/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)
 
    Old Dominion Boat Club (A)
M. Justiniano/K. Wilbur/A. Bender/K. Murphy/R. Kenny/M. Cleary/C. Zysk/e. gaffney/B. Teferra (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Mellor/K. Trudeau/C. Powell/R. Saalman/J. Adams/J. Boyer/A. Holman/J. Popson/Y. Zerkel (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
E. Stoffel/R. Foote/M. French/L. Hayes/R. Nitschelm/H. Forgo/C. Noyes/C. Robb/C. Farren (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
O. DeNiro/H. Todoroff/M. Brown/R. Straeb/A. Munoz/G. Munoz/T. Dilan/S. london/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Hingham High School Rowing Association (A)
S. Blasetti/N. merian/M. Lipsett/D. Donnelly/O. Kelley/A. Lipsett/M. Townsend/L. Kourafas/L. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    TBC Racing (A)
M. McEwan/I. Wyerman/H. Yazdani/I. Bogart/K. Clark/F. Keto/a. polise/M. Stone/K. Green (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
J. Rapoza/Z. Chakos/H. Smith/M. Mello/H. YOUNG/S. Seeley/E. Cholakian/J. Flohr/A. Stockstad (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/G. Beery/C. Ewing/G. Cotter/I. Garcia-Camargo/L. Ely (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
G. D'Souza/S. Sullivan/E. Cerbins/K. Diffley/A. Sutrick/B. Stillman/M. Hadcock/S. Broomfield/N. Fiorita (Cox)
 
    Crescent Boat Club (A)
M. Sherman/S. Capuzzi/M. Leone/M. McDermott/A. Baccile/C. Kwapinski/B. Taylor/M. Kent/M. Gilligan (Cox)
 
    Rose City Rowing Club (A)
K. Grose/I. Holmes/M. Gregerson/M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. Davis/C. Chen/K. Setter/J. Hamburger (Cox)
 
    Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B)
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/O. Tice-Carroll/a. natale/M. Fitzpatrick/B. McMahon/R. Sandquist/K. CORDERO/E. Woodrow (Cox)
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
G. Joyce/C. Newman/K. Schretter/L. Johnson/I. Miller/N. Bukovac/M. Cottingham/M. Stilp/J. Bergquist (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
S. Chenen/M. Pearson/E. Barrett/M. Passacantando/H. Fisher/I. Beckler/S. Creskoff/E. Shannon/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/A. Filan/C. Warmath/S. Morton/E. Taylor/A. Herrera/A. Pitzel/R. Anderson/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. Czeisler/N. Thomas/a. smith/F. Marota/S. Mason/E. Elder/M. Franck/J. Giroux/I. Wu (Cox)
 
    Merion Mercy Academy (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
O. kielt/E. Ptashnik/G. Gulyas/I. Strickler/P. Swegles/K. Semanision/E. Truss/M. Packer/J. Gmeiner (Cox)/
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
O. Farrar/C. Kilmer/B. Smeulders/L. O'Dell/E. Ash/H. Mesmer/L. Williamson/A. Bowman/O. Bleier (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/E. Dolan/J. Faulkner/A. Ness/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B)
S. Kennedy-Moore/B. Parker/I. Roemer/S. Closser/C. DeVenuto-Wyeth/A. Vinci/G. perrotte/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Compeau/S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/H. Heffernan/S. Stephenson/O. Robinson/K. Biese/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Fox/L. Heinz/S. Winbush/J. Fabian/T. Kimmy/T. Trovato/M. Tsudis/A. Novak/A. Christensen (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
D. DeVore/I. Myers/L. NAVARRETE/A. Lee/M. Lesser/A. Lehman/A. Pyne/C. Chambers/L. Gilet (Cox)
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
G. Donabedian/M. Eberth/M. Gibson/C. Moynihan/B. Moynihan/G. Rex/B. Warshafsky/T. Gustafson/Z. Silva-Landry (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Keniston/M. Bazakas-Chamberlain/B. Kiejna/L. Metelmann/A. Judge/O. Brevnova/E. Gharibian/A. Jaeger/L. Schoonmaker (Cox)
 
    Radnor High School Crew Club (A)
o. chase/Y. Gu/C. Ressler/N. Vitt/J. Hughes/A. Duffy/J. Larkin/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)
 
    Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A)
M. Shapiro/E. Riano-Mojica/E. Reeves/S. Kleinheksel/S. Matossian/O. Leoni/O. Rubinfeld/L. Miller/A. Saam (Cox)
 
    Branksome Hall (A)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Abrunzo/K. Augerman/G. Brown/H. Fitzpatrick/J. Essery/M. Thomson/O. Jose/L. Kelly/E. Scott (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A)
O. Paxson/G. D'Aloia/G. Berg/E. Funck/A. Baumeister/M. McDermott/M. Ball/I. Russell/J. Harris (Cox)
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/A. Johnson/M. Nichols/S. McMahan/G. Poole/E. Arthur/L. Bollinger/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Niskayuna Rowing (A)
L. Hoole/E. Meade/H. Raymond/K. Molina/M. Angelopoulos /J. Walters/H. Meade/M. Rogers/J. Armenia (Cox)/
 
    Archbishop Carroll High School (A)
M. Greeley/C. Dowd/F. Rymal/G. Gordon/M. Archbold/S. Romberger/C. carpenter/D. Caruso/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Beckman/A. Hain/A. Breen/C. Moore/A. Baughman/K. Lockwood/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Jones/N. Tang (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
N. Mackey/K. Castillo/S. Fegan/M. abdelwahab/G. Gerald/S. Padgett/j. makomva/A. Roberto/D. Seecoomar (Cox)
 
    Shrewsbury High School Crew (A)
M. Salah/L. Maranto/M. O'Brien/J. Miksis/S. Nelson-Maney/S. Wilson/M. Maniatis/E. Sorenson/H. Carter (Cox)/
 
    Woodrow Wilson Sr. High School Crew (A)
A. Koerner/E. Morin/A. Hansen/J. Frazier/L. MCCURDY/C. Williams/J. Armstrong/S. Burch/S. Phua (Cox)
 
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B)
B. Martin/C. Pazderski/A. Sickles/M. Gundrum/J. Serina/A. Matrassi/C. Griskowitz/M. Dodd/S. Klotz (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
S. Elliott/I. Pinilla/J. Rothfield/L. Meyer-Wilson/L. Zaidenberg/M. Paul/A. Poses/A. Miro/F. Goldstein (Cox)/
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
 
    Simsbury High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
E. johnson/M. Price/T. Cox/o. epstein/T. Goode/A. Jordan/R. Roberts/E. Johnson/K. Barnett (Cox)
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kaidy/H. Millner/B. Bartenfelder/E. Smith/E. Flaugh/S. Major/A. Alvarez/S. Cavanagh/M. Cameron (Cox)
 
    Putney High School Boat Club (A)
E. Andrews/A. Lofstedt/A. Butterworth/P. Savage/G. Coni/A. Scambler/A. McIntyre/O. Colehan/K. Nunan (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
K. Kerrick/C. Cornacchia/M. Corwen/A. Hornick/E. Tonkel/C. Soltz/H. Weingartner/A. Lee/W. Bailon (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/I. Grant/V. Cheij/M. Quinby/M. Trost/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Convent of the Sacred Heart (A)
M. Barbosa/K. Edwardson/P. Barth/A. Ryan/A. Dimitri/M. Hogan/T. Driscoll/C. Kulowiec/C. Eagan (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
L. Pell/S. Doyle/E. Kinstel/C. Wilson/C. Biow/A. Foresman/S. Daniels/S. Pankoff/C. Dailey (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
A. Landi/G. LeBlanc/S. McClendon/E. Schoen/M. Strangia/K. Mariano/M. McDonald/T. Palmer/S. Christopher (Cox)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
L. Heimlich/E. Traun/L. Knoll/H. Maxfield/E. Austrums/E. Fahlsing/M. Mazarguil/K. Schubert/C. O'Connell (Cox)/
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
A. Sekhon/E. Veber/A. Lengel/H. Butler/A. Ntagkounakis/C. Hunt/O. Serban/A. Nazer/G. LaTorre (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/G. Morrison/A. Schlesinger/H. Prindle/P. Suarez/C. Quintana (Cox)
 
    Souhegan Crew Club (A)
L. Evans/J. Emery/S. Lowell/L. Hagerstrom/L. Sullivan/A. Thenin/A. Schulte/O. Freud/K. Osterholtz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
J. O'Connell/M. Lemos/N. Redgrave/E. Hazen/Z. Preminger/J. Roudebush/T. Pittas/S. Herscovici/A. Kugler (Cox)
 
    Lewis S. Mills High School Crew Team (A)
S. Sebastian/S. Stickney/N. Dunning/G. Bagdonas/D. Giese/K. Garber/K. Fabrizio/E. Case/M. Case (Cox)/
 
    Our Lady of Mercy Academy (OLMA) (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
P. Ayres/E. Perry/G. Malerba/E. Morales/M. Shook/S. White/S. Criswell/M. Gianakopoulos/K. Reinis (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Manhattan (A)
I. Billinge/N. Ceballos/B. Frias/D. Quezada/S. Carter/Y. Alvarez/S. Stephanopoulos/A. Muratovic/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Backus/V. Hicks/K. Brandao/L. McClanahan/N. Schermerhorn /L. Brown/D. Swann/M. Fults/S. Brown (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
D. Cuartas/E. Pierce/Z. Mollencop/M. Finley/A. Taylor/A. Krobot/R. Mays/L. Kassilke/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Harris/H. Pearlman/I. D'Angelo/M. Amihava/E. Hudson/M. Duignan/E. Graff/H. Sdao/E. St. John Sutton (Cox)/
 
    Notre Dame Academy Crew (A)
A. Deku/A. Hinkle/A. Ruse/C. Szymanski/M. Basista/M. Mack/M. Dzotsi/H. Meiers/A. Fernandes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
S. Ford/J. Glynn/M. Ashooh/E. Peach/V. Thibeault/M. Kearns/E. Gauthier/C. Campbell/M. Willis (Cox)
 
    Cape Cod Youth Rowing (A)
C. Hancock/H. Elliott/J. Telman/K. Herwig/A. Calianos/G. Cox/E. Conway/L. Fournier/G. Cox (Cox)
 
    Port Rowing (A)
D. Vlahos/N. Peleda/S. Maroney/I. Soldano/K. Melkonian/J. Thoet/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/M. Lavin (Cox)
 
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
    612endurance Racing
P. Johnson/J. dundon
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Malta
F. Duling/J. Brock
 
    Don Rowing Club
S. Dmytrasz/T. Lancaster
 
    Dolphin Club
J. Abrams/T. Loughlin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Linhoff/E. Lev
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Klingsporn/G. Klingsporn
 
    Copenhagen Rowing Club
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
J. Morrell/B. Tryon
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/P. Morelli
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Rhodes/L. Aparicio
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
D. Scobie/B. Adams
 
    Susquehanna Rowing Association
S. McDougal/B. Herring
 
    Cooper Training Center
T. Kowal/J. Stack
 
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Duby/J. Peschel
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, CRI
P. Sobieszczyk/C. Braun
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club
D. Dickison/D. Dickison
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Geshwiler/A. Cole
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Meiske/G. Doyle
 
    RowAmerica Rye
P. Chambers /G. Ribeiro
 
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/L. Criado/B. Tryon
0.0 (39)
    Union Boat Club (B)
D. Krockmalnic/S. Donahue/H. Oatis/N. Carter
0.0 (46)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Harriman/S. Faber/B. Whitehead/F. Tuite
0.0 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Mulvey/C. Dyke/K. Broderick/E. Diamond
0.0 (29)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Bogden/E. Caudron/E. Stieve-Caldwell/O. Huxley
0.0 (47)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Bertko/G. Stone/S. Gault/J. Koven
0.0 (34)
    New World Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Wright/D. Wilmes/E. Caffee/C. Wood/
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Boulder, Willamette RC, Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Withycombe/R. Whidden/R. Slocum/B. Byrd
0.0 (57)
    Composite: BIAC, Cincinnati RC (A)
D. Roberts/A. Chow/A. Hardy/T. Dryer
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Rule One (A)
R. Schofield/G. Dent/S. Warner/L. Lauriat
0.0 (26)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Cooley/C. Cooley/K. Kinnaman/J. Miller
0.0 (31)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/T. Hornick/K. Hornick/K. Phillips
0.0 (41)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Detlefsen/S. Connell/A. Chavez/E. Barnett
0.0 (27)
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
G. Marsan/C. Hyland/M. DuBois/G. Narcisco/
0.0 (18)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. McKenna/J. Bernblum/R. Martinez/Y. Marts/
0.0 (36)
    Akamai (A)
A. Blasiak/D. Amenhauser/M. Stevens/J. Bers
0.0 (39)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Eldridge/L. Freed/J. Pauls/L. Merk-Gould
0.0 (62)
    Composite: Riverside, Undine, Cincinnati RC, Rockford (A)
R. Nichols/R. Anderson/M. Sarbanis/M. Brundage
0.0 (48)
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
C. Goodnow/H. Bodek/A. Lawrence/B. Vanderslice
0.0 (58)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
0.0 (44)
    Union Boat Club (A)
0.0 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (I)
J. Hochschild/L. Ashcroft/S. Yohalem/D. Teichholtz
0.0 (64)
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (A)
M. Nance/D. Spencer/R. Nance/V. Bryant
0.0 (46)
    Composite: New York AC, Unaff. (USA) (B)
H. Wyss/R. O'Meara/j. kaufman/J. Archibald
0.0 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Perry/M. Dougherty/A. Nord/J. Cheesebro
0.0 (60)
    Composite: Wichita, Vesper, Kansas City (A)
C. Van Sickle/W. Van Sickle/E. Smith/A. Couwenhoven
0.0 (58)
    New Trier Masters (A)
P. Lanphier/T. Lanphier/S. Noyes/J. Noyes
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Delta Deas, College Club Seattle (A)
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (61)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/G. Teborek/R. Dyer/E. Sweet
0.0 (70)
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
    Princeton University (A)
J. Cabanas/C. Wawrzonek/D. Hogan/C. Howie/C. Kerr/J. Sincavage/I. Brown/H. Shure/S. Henningson (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
I. Klein/A. Dempsey/D. Bridgwater/C. Wales/S. Frum/J. Kelly/A. Dupuis/N. Laurberg/J. Dreben (Cox)
 
    Cornell University (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Lenhart/D. Smith/A. Twist/P. Henson/P. Schmidt/C. Lambert/J. Devlin/T. McGee/J. Carlson (Cox)/
 
    National Training Centre (A)
E. Woelfl/N. Pratt/M. Lattimer/B. Hodge/S. Garcia-Alvarez/E. Cheng/T. Watson/J. Rendall/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
N. Keenan/J. Mazaira/M. Lieber/S. Ward/J. Ford/A. Keenan/J. Ebner/J. Wang/A. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
T. Foster/W. Van Fossen/M. Segal/W. Harrington/B. Kelleher/G. Roy Liguori/A. Velte/N. Baily/E. Block (Cox)/
 
    Princeton University (B)
K. Michalec/W. Van Cleve/P. Watt/J. Goble/B. Lange/R. Swanton/T. Valicenti/J. Jablonski/I. Polster (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
L. Mount/J. Liguori/R. Chew/J. Stroming/C. Torres/B. Hunt/L. Green/E. Theriault-Shay/K. Sessa (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Lightweight Rowing (A)
m. guadagno/H. Cawthorne/W. Banfield/D. Rich/W. Allan/C. Tinsman/J. Gao/F. Polak/P. Chow (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
M. Pentaleri/H. Forsythe/S. Haber/S. Walsh/N. Skeen/A. Treubert/A. Schutta/M. Walsh/M. Beiler (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
N. Thomas/A. Harding/M. Podlesak/J. Rogers/E. Rodrigo/M. Steinbrick/I. Meyer/M. Cole/C. Gildea (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Bernick/J. Weller/N. Uzanovic/D. Simovic/A. Seski/J. Blazevic/H. Kieffer/N. Matijevic/K. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
D. Ahimovic/N. Howe/P. Krivokapic/M. Matejka/A. George/H. Schneider/M. Jones/N. Sauder/A. Wu (Cox)
 
    Washington State University Men's Crew (A)
c. crawford/N. Jaeger/j. beech/G. Berger/T. Hickmann/M. Sheremet/A. Ashton/R. McGinnis/A. Kodama (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (B)
 
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change