51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
J. Younger/S. Hadler-Olsen/J. Geluk/M. Stralka/J. Kennel/M. Breard/A. Collenette/B. Laurberg/A. Andrews (Cox)
 
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Norman/J. Heder/J. Fargo/J. Moore/C. Ippolito/C. Redhead/a. schotter/C. Ives/A. Zecha (Cox)
 
    Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A)
R. Kennelly/S. Volianitis/D. Kennedy/G. Henry/R. Rodriguez/M. Fountain/W. Browder/D. LeFebvre/E. Driscoll (Cox)
 
    87 Gold Rowing Club (A)
J. McLaughlin/D. Burden/M. Still/P. Nordell/J. Smith/E. Patton/E. Hewitt/M. Teti/S. Bauer (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
R. Stanhope/M. McGowan/G. Pooley/J. Searle/C. Roberts/H. Worden/J. Michels/E. Bellamy/K. Apfelbaum (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
C. Shuster/G. Shuster/N. Shuster/K. Shuster/B. Randall/D. Wragg/E. PARRISH/B. Armstrong/J. Vallese (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (B)
C. Andrews/M. Crotty/H. Backer/G. Ritter/M. Michalowski/M. Vatis/C. Magid/A. Ballard/D. Covin (Cox)
 
    London Rowing Club (A)
S. Harris/M. Williams/t. killick/A. Theed/D. Riches/R. Humphrey/S. Harries/P. Halford/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/C. Christensen/R. Lynch/J. Coyne/P. Donohoe/J. Bernblum/O. Schueller/J. Nelson/E. Dwyer (Cox)
 
    North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team (A)
T. Vogt/T. Howes/D. Wagener/K. Ivkovic/O. Simanovsky/S. McKiernan/K. Correll/E. McCall/A. Chang (Cox)
 
    Aviron Bayonnais (A)
J. VERGNES/F. DUCROS/S. RIETH/P. BRIMALDI/F. ANDRE/N. LOURDAUX/J. MATHIEU/R. GAILLAC/M. MATHIS (Cox)/
 
    Team Attager (A)
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/D. Johnson/F. Schoch/N. Kurmakov/R. Lesnau/C. Pieper/D. Grossman (Cox)
 
    1980 Rowing Club (A)
B. Ibbetson/J. Everett/M. Hess/C. Altekruse/A. Shealy/K. Somerville/R. Cashin/S. Colgan/R. Jaugstetter (Cox)
 
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Van Cleve/T. Pounds/J. Peterson/C. Gaylord/D. Huntington/P. Thomas/S. Morss/T. Marks/J. Dougherty (Cox)
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
M. Schofield/M. Broder/A. Jackson/G. Friel/H. Gigas/K. Knudsen/D. Thomas/S. Lathers/S. Lin (Cox)/
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
C. Huntington/D. Deruff/A. Hewitt/M. Berkner/D. Louis/B. Stone/H. Matthiessen/P. Carson/M. Zembsch (Cox)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
N. Toulmin/M. LaForme/C. Carroll/R. Cherwinski/B. Love/P. Mudroch/G. Gage/J. Dwyer/B. Rosloski (Cox)/
 
    Hartford Barge Club (A)
E. Rosow/F. Storey/R. Twarkins/C. Massing/J. Kostal/S. Pape/M. Puckly/I. Hazelton/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
 
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
P. Dave/J. Millar/M. Dent/M. Ives/J. Reichenbach/E. Chandler/K. Jomo/J. Duke/A. Fisher (Cox)
 
    Warren Rowing Club (A)
S. Barrington/M. Aloian/D. Chernoff/A. Boileau/W. Calder/J. Kermond/P. Milde/H. Fulweiler/G. Soghikian (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
A. Bowling/S. Dooley/j. robson/J. Ewans/W. Saunders/A. Tyler/M. Panter/A. Seddon/S. Lesser (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Sacchetti/P. Perry/C. Petruzziello/D. Keyser/J. Hintlian/L. Dahmen/V. Hollingsworth/P. Hoffman/K. Hintlian (Cox)/
 
    Motley Rowing Club (A)
J. Moroney/D. Dreissigacker/P. Dreissigacker/L. Gluckman/R. Buchanan/M. Verlin/J. Hooten/D. Curtis/M. Owyang (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
B. Smith/M. Blasetti/D. McCaig/P. Neat/W. Greer/S. McCaig/P. Finney/S. Corwin/R. Spofford (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
R. Schenck/B. Fisher/S. Anderson/G. Smith/G. Loucks/R. Storm/H. Chataway/G. May/K. Dirks (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Pisinski/B. O'Connor/D. Lister/L. O'Toole/G. Harrington/P. Sundquist/B. McGowan/G. Marshall/F. Leahy (Cox)
 
    Purple Reign Boat Club (A)
P. Kelly-Detwiler/G. Baumgarten/C. Tennis/S. Tripler/S. Graff/S. Schweighauser/R. Sloman/T. Rizzo/E. Soskin (Cox)
 
    Brigantine Rowing Club (A)
A. Stefanski/J. kelley/R. Pollock/B. White/g. murray/B. Millar/S. Lockhart/k. stone/R. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Etats Unis Rowing Club (A)
T. Hull/P. Lambert/P. Prioleau/C. Clapp/S. Kiesling/P. Hayes/T. Wood/C. Allsopp/S. Stokes (Cox)
 
    Occoquan International (A)
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/r. brayton/F. Fischer/D. Miksic/E. Kakas/M. McGuirk/D. Gilbert (Cox)/
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Conroy/P. Thompson/P. Thomas/T. Keany/M. Pfeiffer/J. Ring/P. Gruber/I. Hayes/C. Gellatly (Cox)
 
    Mid Hudson Rowing Association (A)
W. Davies/K. Quackenbush/K. Buesing/C. Cline/W. Washburn/J. Dux/M. Griffin/W. Buhler/L. Rapp (Cox)/
 
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
D. Saer/B. Parker/D. Ordway/M. Coates/W. Lee/M. Perlmutter/J. Malarkey/P. Desjardins/G. Vicens (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
P. Robinson/D. Bakinowski/j. McIver/M. Hyde/P. Flack/T. Kohler/J. Born/N. Gallaher/K. Boyle (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
P. Laskow/B. Isdaner/H. GREENBERG/R. Phillips/w. mastalski/P. McGrath/T. Barron/C. Seybolt/D. Culhane (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Canottieri Roma (A)
I. Massimo/T. Gualtiero/C. Giorgio/R. Luigi/M. Fabrizio/G. Mario/C. Emanuele/B. Mascarenhas/B. Tito (Cox)/
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
C. Brittain/S. Haskell/C. Carlson/P. Peterson/P. Connors/R. Johnson/P. McNally/D. Schnobrich/E. Majernik (Cox)
 
    OARS of Rhode Island (A)
D. Tower/J. Thornell/J. MacKenzie/K. Green/J. Hyman/S. Flagg/M. DelVecchio/C. Yun/A. Fournier (Cox)
 
    Christ's College Boat Club (A)
P. Barton/G. Whittaker/R. Nelson/A. Jordan/A. Docwra/J. Beach/C. Wolfe/J. Preddy/J. Dallman (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
W. Meyer/P. Orford/P. Floss/P. Klenk/A. Rawson/C. Nikopoulos/M. Cajolet/J. Raichek/G. Miner (Cox)
 
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/G. Narver/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Chapin/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/J. Holt/T. Hunt (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Rannells/F. Slatter/W. Mummery/g. rollans/M. Crowder/R. Swart/D. Lynass/B. Sabey/J. McGuinness (Cox)
 
    Frankfurter Rudergesellschaft Germania (A)
 
    Willem III Rowing Club (A)
w. kamerman/h. van oostrom/j. wijers/w. val/ /e. witte/w. maschhaupt/h. van der lely/k. hodde (Cox)
 
    University of San Diego Alumni 85.5 (A)
J. Bea/M. May/M. Weber/B. Okeefe/J. Ciani/W. Creagan/D. Frick/M. Kapicka/L. Velez (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
D. Barclay/T. Crimmins/R. Dupcak/B. Boericke/D. Utter/D. Kearing/I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose/E. Spector (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Partez Rowing Club (A)
H. Matsui/M. Wada/K. Bloomer/M. Unose/A. Adachi/M. Kumagai/T. Iso/N. Ishizuka/T. Furumi (Cox)
 
    Foss Hill Boat Club (A)
V. Broderick/M. Stewart/J. Shaw/J. Raymond/F. Cressman/D. Myers/M. Donnella/E. Leichtling/P. Boison (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
M. Nash/M. Davis/B. Johnson/G. Spooner/D. Frost/B. Boxer Wachler/R. Reichart/R. Yocum/D. Good (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/D. Hagen/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/J. Schaumann (Cox)/
 
    Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A)
E. ives/J. Snody/G. Springer/C. Webster/J. O'Brien/M. norelius/S. Spiering/W. Hume/B. Marcais (Cox)
 
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
C. Smallwood/W. Miller/P. Lovric/G. Garcia/L. Harwood/S. Fentress/E. Wessel/J. Jones/Z. Williamson (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Brown University Alumni (A)
0.0 (33)
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
N. Kirk/G. Roth/S. Buschbacher/S. Schulte/D. Nelson/C. Dietz/J. Lindeman/M. Jackson/J. Omartian (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
T. Peszek/A. Crawford/B. Rosentreter/W. Vear/R. Hall/B. Dirkse/S. Lanham/P. Kirschen/R. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
T. Frank/c. Mathieu/D. Carter/j. Krajewski/A. Greenough/M. Mcgrath/M. Ban/S. Kendall/v. stulgis (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
S. Stuard/S. Fagan/T. Saitta/M. Hankinson/R. Janiczek/F. Brown/E. Crocker/B. Udler/S. Zillioux (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (A)
A. Hakanson/j. hanlon/A. Liverman/i. malloch/e. den besten/b. hamilton/s. prill/T. Young/s. cheng (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Navy Masters Rowing Club (A)
M. Fluhr/C. Gear/A. Melander/E. King/G. Schmidt/A. Gorie/D. Brayton/M. Hicks/L. Penichet (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
C. Rogers/P. Harris/J. Lipiros/W. Hutchison/T. Pritz/M. Tarnapoll/P. Puleo/D. Gould/K. Quinn (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
R. Milam/j. lawson/S. Carcagno/J. Liddell/W. Golden/S. Ahmad/D. Kaminstein/M. Carlson/A. Salamini (Cox)
0.0 (38)
    Friends of California Men's Crew (A)
M. Knezevic/E. Hayes/D. McEachern/I. Ostojic/W. Prioleau/G. Getsinger/M. Allen/R. Salma/B. Schroeder (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (A)
J. Biesemeyer/R. McNamara/M. Hoepp/P. Wasmund/C. Woods/T. Steving/K. Stevenson/C. DePaola/E. Stuke (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
A. Whitman/B. Frake/P. Grisdela/I. Accomando/E. Harvey/J. Sans/C. Cross/A. Hilton/T. Griset (Cox)/
0.0 (31)
    Harvard Alumni 2009 (A)
H. Beekman/W. Rueter/T. Fleming/S. Kenary/T. Schreck/S. Gawlik/B. Pucsek/M. Webb/T. Amos (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Blue Cheese Rowing Club (B)
m. jonas/j. fallon/j. higgins/C. Corcoran/j. schulmeister/P. Gerhardt/s. cooley/d. coleman/I. Schmertzler (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (B)
P. Noteboom/Q. Darbyshire/D. Wyper/D. Hyde/P. Lewis/M. Lunt/S. Keane/T. Schenck/G. Rolfes (Cox)/
0.0 (32)
    North Adams Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (26)
    St. Joseph's University Alumni Rowing (A)
T. Huck/B. Hanna/A. DiBiasi/J. Granville/P. Madden/R. Gilroy/K. Leslie/D. Robinson/K. Messina (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
M. Foley/C. McGrath/p. Beckwith/D. Bussey/J. MacDonald/K. Cole/N. Harris/J. Sperry/S. O'Connor (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
J. Shattuck/A. Whitmore/W. Piermarini/P. Berube/G. Piermarini/J. Mulvey/j. harper/P. Brown/e. rivard (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
K. Bryukhanov/D. Abruzzese/K. Colander/J. Stafford/A. Bair/S. Fago/D. Morgenstern/S. Yanoff/M. Barone (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Bucknell Crew Alumni Association (A)
J. McCarron/T. Bogaczyk/M. Sisto/J. Kauffman/A. Moore/C. Corwen/A. Mclaughlin/E. Zubkoff/R. Bellantoni (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    United States Coast Guard Academy Alumni (A)
A. Ogg/T. Wieland/I. Hall/K. Chavers/R. Angelo/G. Pringle/A. Horvath/G. McLamb/J. Del Gaudio (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (B)
c. ulrich/N. Berry/P. Grace/W. Quirk/T. Byrnes/d. rycyna/V. Standifer/S. Bourneuf/K. Francolini (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
S. LaPerla/I. Winthrop/M. Celano/S. Kirwan/M. Zinner/J. Oleskewicz/C. Austin/F. Anderson/J. Geddes (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    Hobart College Crew Alumni (B)
A. Fosbrook/N. Baca/A. Caruthers/M. Scanlon/T. Wilson-Menting/F. Craig/O. Monahan/J. Heavey/C. Wasserman (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Marist College Alumni (A)
M. Doran/W. Allen/A. Sayles/J. Martin/D. Nesfeder/R. Wojcik/B. Smith/M. Kenny/C. Leonard (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Red Cedar Rowing Foundation (A)
K. Harshe/J. Hughes/C. Smetana/K. Vermeesch/M. Slopsema/J. Glines/T. Paskiewicz/J. Pipp/M. Meldrim (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
B. Bater/J. Hillebrecht/C. Bickford/J. Stratton/S. Anthony/S. Rogers/J. Premo/D. Yochum/J. Peter (Cox)
0.0 (49)
    Heart Of The Crude (A)
B. Whitehead/S. Tilles/J. Kelly/M. Ryan/J. Breuner/C. Storey/K. Lark/T. Kilbridge/C. Kramer (Cox)
0.0 (55)
    Cardinal Crew (A)
K. Foley/T. Davis/J. McIntyre/K. Butts/A. Thomson/P. Slye/T. Policelli/F. Moll/R. Nikols (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Chestnut Hill Rowing Association (A)
F. Gonfiantini/S. Fanning/K. Bielawski/J. Corbett/K. Costello/W. Suter/Q. Gradek/J. Moran/T. Nunziati (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
T. Giroux/K. Edwards/T. Babiec/J. Aftring/T. Morrison/M. Marks/J. SZRAMIAK/T. Beck/J. Rau (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
P. Smith/D. Jablonski/W. Aubin/A. Hanif/A. Dermody-McKeen/T. Connor/J. Krakowiak/J. Davis/M. Choi (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Messalonskee Rowing Club (A)
T. Corkum/N. Teachey/D. Jensen/J. Lewallen/S. Crim/A. Wall/W. Brewer/C. Ng/J. Howell (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1863 Boat Club (A)
M. Poles/J. Puma/T. McTigue/P. Norton/C. Dilworth/J. Rowland/A. Agudelo/J. Golden/E. O'Neill (Cox)
0.0 (21)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
R. Ashooh/F. Cuddy/E. Kuhn/R. Ford/B. Cayes/D. Hegarty/S. Pampreen/D. Taylor/S. Johnson (Cox)
0.0 (36)
    University of Washington Alumni (A)
S. Gault/B. Newlin/M. Jessen/A. Bunkers/A. Puttmann/C. Phillips/G. Lanzone/C. Culbert/G. King (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Colgate University Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Hatzenbuhler/P. Kelly/M. McCarthy/P. Paulin/S. Curasi/M. Cassone/P. Gross/B. Krasney/J. Anderson (Cox)
0.0 (29)
    Mercyhurst University (A)
I. Palikuca/M. Orzolek/P. Fore/M. Osajda/W. Laidlaw/E. Chase/B. Urbanowski/D. Riethmuller/J. Thiede (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    MIT Grad Crew (A)
N. Colgan/M. Connelly/E. Pearson/C. Schlaepfer/T. Altmann/P. Augusciak/L. Koblan/M. Tucker/A. Feldstein (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
I. Lasic/T. Owston/G. Earl/J. Brokars/J. Norling/C. Hardin/S. Simko/P. Foras/L. Greenlee (Cox)
0.0 (40)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
J. Boehm/J. Bellesheim/D. Vilimanovic/D. Sipzner/W. Gennaro/T. Ehmer/S. Brady/S. Waters/M. Berger (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    McCallie Alumni (A)
R. Patton/M. Morrow/T. Carroll/D. Gary/J. Daughdrill/N. Montoya/A. Swanson/J. Bowling/J. Wu (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    UC Santa Barbara Men's Alumni Association (A)
A. Simes/A. Verdigal/P. Allen/E. West/A. Khazaieli/A. Pollard/R. Dias/S. Linley/S. Nino (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Huron Rowing Association Alumni (A)
S. Taft/G. Matossian/W. Deakin/N. Kraft/M. Kraft/S. Chiravuri/T. Kraft/M. Wolter/S. Hillegonds (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Rollins College Rowing Association (A)
S. Frazier Wong/J. Hood/R. Spolsino/S. Marchfeld/D. Bagby/W. Hudson/S. Tavares/B. Koch/L. Erdmann (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Butte Boat Club (A)
0.0 (25)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
D. Scully/H. Palmer/F. Reiche/T. Godfrey/K. MacDermott/M. Komanecky/C. Wilson/E. Slater/B. Baker (Cox)
0.0 (30)
    Founders of Wesleyan Crew (A)
N. Hamlin/J. Lipsky/W. Macoy/B. Svensk/W. Murfit/B. Nicholson/J. Hughes/H. Knight/G. Bennum (Cox)/
0.0 (69)
    Lynwood Boat Club (A)
B. Harrington/G. Hausheer/C. Nunziato/J. Ruck/C. Bailey/P. O'Keefe/D. Bloom/F. Colloredo-Mansfeld/I. Usiskin (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lafayette College Alumni Rowing (A)
J. Ricca/C. Atkins/V. Kuperavage/J. Whelen/S. McClain/R. Maher/A. Rose/M. McNutt/R. Kelliher (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Mount Greylock Rowing Club (A)
A. Treco/F. Petkovich/E. Quay/W. Gail/C. McLane/T. Patsalos-fox/N. Schoenholtz/M. Crimp/M. McRae (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Bulldog Rowing Club (A)
B. Kunkler/T. Wiegand/C. Papesh/J. Gordon/G. Montgomery/T. Sass/J. McGlone/C. Usher/K. Griffith (Cox)
0.0 (53)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
0.0 (42)
    Florida Institute of Technology Alumni Rowing Assn. (A)
S. Somosky/A. Bertossa/P. McLoughlin/F. Campione/B. Jurgens/S. Barberides/B. Gilbert/J. Benes/C. Dalal (Cox)
0.0 (48)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (B)
C. Williams/J. Kahmann/B. Salemme/D. Mulhern/R. Kavanaugh/N. Buckley/M. Long/J. Brown/M. Desmond (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
    University of Michigan Alumni (A)
A. Spaulding/S. Trowbridge/S. Carle/B. Oleshansky/E. Idoni/N. Eisermann/B. Sickler/S. Winchell/L. Dunn (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (A)
D. Vo/C. Borders/C. Starr/J. Stage/R. Gottlieb/L. Boghossian/W. Naylor/K. McKeen/M. Sandza (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc (A)
J. Buhler/H. Daniell/M. Cox/J. Saraidaridis/E. Salesky/S. Cohan/E. Sandmeyer/D. Newburg/A. Stein (Cox)/
0.0 (27)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (A)
C. Davies/L. Nicholson/T. Larson/J. Senior/E. Demers/K. Van Fossen/L. Larsen-Strecker/E. Martin/E. Frey (Cox)
0.0 (28)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (A)
C. Tolson/T. Ritzel/K. Wagner/R. Jeffers/A. Loucks/A. Henly/E. Hastings/A. Edwards/M. Ayers (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
B. Randall/A. Angelo/N. Bourassa/B. Griswold/M. Largay/M. Mead/H. Going/S. Warren/C. Kwon (Cox)/
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew (B)
A. Vresilovic/M. Walcott/C. Kelsey/L. Bauschard/A. Hooper/E. Collins/C. Spath/L. McAlpine/S. Harward (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Boola Boola Boat Club (B)
C. Dermody/K. Freeman/R. Tormey/K. Szokol/A. Wilde/A. Afeyan/C. Glandorf/L. Glandorf/S. Brownlee (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    BMA Boat Club (A)
P. Madden/C. Jirka/A. Totta/C. McDonnell/E. VanFossen/A. Bellows/E. Buell/C. Lantauh/M. Bender (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (A)
K. Averwater/L. Maldonado/K. Flynn/V. Townsend/L. Mercier Lafond/J. McDonough/O. Blake/K. Mancini/S. Natale (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    1927 Cambridge (A)
A. Elkington/F. Sandford/S. Cass/S. Polak/E. Weber/H. Bill/A. Slotala/G. Plunkett/C. Taylor (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    William Smith Alumnae Rowing (A)
K. Paige/K. O'Neill/R. Coons/C. DeWeirdt/J. Mahon/N. Reilly/A. Stage/E. Hughes/K. Goral (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Temple University Alumni (A)
A. Mikolajewski/T. Wasserleben/J. Sutor/M. Weaver/B. Chick/J. Lees/P. O'Sullivan/L. Altimari/D. Norris (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of Georgetown Rowing (A)
K. McNeill/C. Southern/E. Carter/A. Flinn/C. McCaffrey/C. Scanlon/A. Zotti/J. Butz/D. Fitzgerald (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Williams Women's Rowing Alumnae Association (A)
E. Pelegri-O'Day/E. Cheston/S. Neul/A. Remec/J. Buesing/S. May/S. Cottrill/C. Cunningham/E. Zhu (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    1927 Oxford (A)
L. Murphy/J. Wainer/K. Bera/E. Stokes-Rees/D. Kooij/J. Betts/A. Sibley/C. Eccles/C. Fuscone (Cox)
0.0 (35)
    Middlesex School Alumni (A)
0.0 (29)
    Wellesley College Alumnae (A)
K. Spelman/R. Kimball/S. Curi/M. Spencer/J. Lewandowski/C. Jaffee/D. Matalene/I. Gaal/H. Woodruff (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Emory Crew Alumni Association (A)
T. Mann/N. Kenty/S. Leenders/G. Arondel/A. Brooks/V. Gutzeit/J. Margulies/B. Fuchs/R. Conley (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Boston College Alumni (A)
E. Burr/E. Flaherty/V. Greco/E. Jennings/K. Jenkins/T. Savard/M. Hanlon/L. Lehane/K. Votta (Cox)
0.0 (31)
    Northeastern University Rowing Alumni (B)
J. Kreh/J. Kostiw/K. McIntire/N. Bishop/K. Mulvey/C. Samuelson/H. Hanson/R. Jerril/A. Reynolds (Cox)
0.0 (37)
    Lehigh Alumni (A)
K. Bazergui/K. Auletta/L. Paulson/C. Johnson/A. Suarez/A. Gonsiorowski/C. Baskin/P. Getzow/K. Sprague (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Drexel Rowing Alumni (A)
A. Mahmud/M. Cusack/J. Batcher/E. Daugherty/K. Cheng/E. Levito/B. McKenna/B. Pfeifer/T. Kenion (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Composite: Kent School, Kent Alumni (A)
T. Campia/M. Flack/J. Carrington/E. Horgan/G. Wertheimer/H. Parker/T. DeFranco/M. West/C. Sieverding (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Friends of UNH Rowing (A)
J. Bolland Tanner/A. Petrella/A. Kuhn/K. Davey/L. Cummings/B. Collins/D. Johnson/W. Barnard Dorris/L. Ashooh (Cox)
0.0 (52)
    Alumni of Rutgers Rowing (A)
S. Ford/J. Ford/H. Becz/L. Ford/A. Cha/R. Loiselle/S. Nunziato/S. Steffier/E. Kleiman (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    University of Wisconsin Lightweight Women Alumni (A)
0.0 (24)
    Marietta College Rowing Alumni (A)
V. Byers/J. Duck/C. Paniel/K. Chavers/W. Hageman/J. Riff/J. Popolin/B. Wolfinger/N. Focareto (Cox)
0.0 (47)
    Norges Handelshøgskoles Idrettsforening - Oktagon (A)
M. Undlien/N. Guthe/L. Aronsveen/A. Brattlie/F. Lillebøe/M. Mostad/A. Haver Mathiesen/J. Fjeld/H. Holte (Cox)/
0.0 (25)
    University of Rhode Island Alumni (A)
H. Milam/K. Woodacre/A. Mulholland/M. Madden/M. Sickinger/S. Labeko/M. Forte/J. Hetzell/C. Szymanoski (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University of Toronto Alumni (C)
L. Brown/C. Malinas/L. Tetreault/C. Kronlachner/C. Hutchinson/K. Kardash/J. Winterburn/A. Komisar/M. Braga (Cox)
0.0 (27)
    Fat Cat Rowing Club (A)
M. Bertasi/E. Burr/R. Kreutter/A. Wettstein/E. McBride/S. Goodman/K. Mayhew/A. Cromwell/A. Egner (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    University of Notre Dame Alumni (A)
M. Kelley/C. Michel/E. McConnell/M. Keegan/S. O'Neill/K. Haddad/K. Suyo/C. Hwang/A. McQuiston (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Wesleyan Alumni Boat Club (A)
A. Mushinski/R. Gillig/Z. Mueller/L. Finn/C. Ermilio/E. Johnson/R. Cotter/H. Korevaar/E. Overton (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    George Washington Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (29)
    Navy Crew Alumni (A)
F. McFarland/A. Scott/V. Crabbe/C. Oakley/J. Callahan/A. McConnell/D. Van Gelder/S. Brown/C. Heg (Cox)
0.0 (26)
    Simmons Alumnae Rowing Club (A)
A. Walker/R. Brown/A. Taylor/A. Rowse/A. Breen/E. Weber/N. Poirier/L. Matt/A. Purcell (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    DeWolfe Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (28)
    Blue Goose Boat Club (A)
A. Jacks/J. Falvey/J. Armstrong/A. Ryan/T. Kniffin/K. Laaspere/H. Weiss/C. Webb/M. Huffaker (Cox)
0.0 (25)
    Lafayette College Alumni Rowing (A)
E. Woolford/B. Howard/L. Evans/A. Davis/C. Wallisch/C. Panico/S. Artigliere/M. Young/A. Sobiech (Cox)
0.0 (34)
    Trinity College Crew (A)
J. Zieff/C. Barkin/J. Kelling/K. Hibbard/G. Wetmore/S. Melnitsky/L. Yianilos/G. Burkett/G. Schoch (Cox)/
0.0 (24)
    Connecticut College Alumni (A)
0.0 (25)
    Radcliffe Alumnae Rowing Association (B)
E. MacEachern/A. Backer/E. Lenczowski/E. Hamilton/J. Anglin/K. Mallett/R. Malka/T. Garden/J. Smith (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    University of Pennsylvania Alumni (A)
E. Donald/R. Donald/V. Jones/M. Dwyer/M. FitzGerald/C. Carney/A. OConnor/K. Burke/A. Schwartz (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Columbia University (A)
K. McMenamin/A. Swift/L. Keane/S. Hyten/K. McMenamin/N. Rutherford/E. Tventenstrand/J. Bohn/G. Barilla (Cox)
0.0 (24)
    Huron Rowing Association Alumni (A)
0.0 (22)
    Lehigh River Navy (A)
D. Ferrero/D. Philipova/C. Porcaro/E. Marshall/K. Buttrick/C. Bird/D. Bateman/K. Dennington/L. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (27)
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change