51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
C. Forrester/C. Egan/G. Sage/C. Sutter/S. Lamprey (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
V. Larson/L. Wasserman/K. Lund/J. Cooper/C. Hanlon (Cox)
 
    Duluth Rowing Club (A)
J. Peterson/L. Wright/B. Fuller-Kask/P. Harvieux/B. Kask (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Lancaster/A. Schneider/K. BARR MCGILL/D. Barr/D. Lloyd (Cox)
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls (A)
T. Hogan/B. Harling/A. Abbot/L. Evans/J. Contreras (Cox)/
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
C. Stockly/R. Bowie/A. Maker/K. Finnegan/S. O'Connor (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
L. Pipitone/T. Neider/M. Wrabley/L. Gamble/C. Hildebrandt (Cox)
 
    Early Lights Rowing Club (A)
C. Parker/K. Dietz/P. Johnston/R. Alexander/Y. Xue (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Calvert/C. Ansberry/M. Coffren-Barton/N. Biery/L. Brasch (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
D. Allison/J. Schweitzer/S. Copeland/N. Johnson/A. Markoski (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
S. Sales/L. Choate/J. Carmody/s. Caffrey/m. jensen (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Lockett/B. Morcom/M. Deering/K. Weisman/A. Bolender (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
L. Roy/M. Somogyi/L. Hay-Gaudet/M. Markarian/K. Burtnik (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
R. Crowley/T. Brady/R. Lenczowski/C. Connolly/T. Hashiguchi (Cox)
 
    Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
J. Brocki/L. Case/E. Stonehill/M. Dannemann/M. Watson (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A)
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/E. Bernal (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
R. Pratt/C. Reid/G. Calvin/R. King/E. Upton (Cox)
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
A. Sullivan/S. Davis/G. Rekemeyer/P. Sims/A. Zettek-Sumner (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
P. Coyle/V. Kehlenbeck/C. Powers/S. Davidson/L. Herman (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
G. Lewis/M. Edwards/K. Thomson/A. Fox/M. Van Dolah (Cox)
 
    O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A)
C. Stock/S. Roberson/L. Hafner/L. Farrell/M. Ball (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Dyer/m. ewing/A. Kelly/B. Brody/G. Carlucci (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Adams/M. Robinson/S. Carter/N. Middleman/L. Lee (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
K. Glover/J. Zimmer/K. Cody/M. Dennis/H. Franklin (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
C. Bell/W. Stopps/E. Jackson/H. Abbey/J. Albert (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (B)
A. Carson/N. Martz/B. Bell/J. Southard/L. Gounden (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
O. Treciokas/A. Wopat/K. Roach/D. Todd/M. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (B)
L. Jensen/M. Maguire/M. Hilf/S. Mathison/H. Couture (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
a. parent-tibbetts/A. Victor/S. Herman/J. Bernier/S. Paradie (Cox)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
C. Baldino/s. waters/C. Cohen/J. Gorberg/E. Wilson (Cox)
 
    Toronto Sculling Club (A)
T. Black/S. Corley/N. Wilkie/C. Coles/V. Muir-Burcea (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (B)
D. Noonan/C. Graubard/E. Cassella/A. Carbone/W. MacPherson (Cox)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
M. Woodrow/M. Culbertson/J. Voss/L. Chisholm/C. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
E. Cushna/S. Fallon/E. Quinn/S. Rooney/M. Stulb (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
L. Nihill/J. Grainger/K. Byington/E. Fondriest/E. Lim (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
K. Qualls/K. Turner/J. Bloom/H. Krikelis/c. kelley (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
L. Piette/A. Franz/S. Gugger/J. Waldman/K. McMahon (Cox)
 
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
    Fordham University (A)
K. Ramsey/K. Dillon/J. Kammen/K. Shuman/N. Curran (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
B. Arrington/A. Wunderli/K. Irwin/S. Kushma/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Roe/A. Morrison/A. Evans/R. Olley/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Smith/R. Carini/K. Stansell/K. Thomson/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
A. Labrecque/A. Cinnamon/M. Turner/E. Dolphin/A. Encarnacion (Cox)
 
    University of Miami (A)
 
    Princeton University (A)
H. Stillwell/K. Ivarsson/K. Mirabella/A. Ulcej/M. Travnik (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Engel/M. O'Brien/L. O'Connor/M. Coleman/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
L. Millio/C. Forman/E. Leyland/E. Mehler/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
J. Rigothi/B. Winby/C. Withers/K. Cottrell/E. Gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
E. Mesedahl/E. Soma/M. Sorensen/B. Warburg/L. Yost (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
H. Gould/K. Bungard/K. O'Connor/C. Mason/A. Bakke (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Picciani/S. Macika/K. Raynor/N. Barnes/K. STINE (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Klinger/K. Taylor/K. Burnett/H. Holden/L. Janes (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
S. Brook/L. Feygin/B. Binowski/G. Rice/V. Torres (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/M. Turner/E. Frieden/I. Linden/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
B. Granum/M. Neale/E. Hall/M. McLaughlin/E. Bruce (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Withycombe/Z. Gentes/N. Helmig/E. Eskew/T. Romero (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
L. Papaleo/J. Bahel/J. Augustyn/A. Dutcher/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/A. Trimberger/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/S. Willhoft/R. Likar/S. Oliver/K. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
C. Biesecker/J. Viss/C. Lynch/J. Horowitz/M. Haley (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
A. Kettlewell/L. Sherman/H. Oblon/M. DeRosa/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
M. Miller/M. Gross/A. Ege/A. Lavoie/B. Baldelli (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
R. Bruce/N. Riggio/C. Freida/A. Keplinger/E. Marino (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
E. Jaworski/A. Kornet/K. Mitchell/C. Thompson/E. Sprong (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Soja/K. Mitchell/K. Lantuh/A. Harty/S. Tanzer (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. McDevitt/E. Welsh/M. Rigogne/L. Catov/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Center-Gray/M. Steadman (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Broad/A. Tyndall/C. Firth/J. Cole-Hossain/N. Kernan (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman/Y. Pyun/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Hawthorne/E. Lenthe/C. Starshak/t. kline/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)/
 
    Endicott College (A)
B. Shanahan/K. Czernicki/E. Mercieri/C. McKinnon/M. Wolter (Cox)
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Kroeker/C. Blouw/E. Erickson/A. Goytan/K. Yorra (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Middlebury, Middlebury Alum (A)
S. Baldwin/H. Woods/K. Mix/K. Domoracki/T. Wolverton (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
C. Alexander/E. Spillman/J. Fellowes/K. Thomesen/S. Tenenbaum (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Ohrstrom/C. Redman/A. Wilkowski/P. Lavieri/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Army Rowing Club (A)
S. Faldo/C. Buescher/M. Larsen/F. Snowdon/M. Mclean (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
C. Ring/A. Schuler/G. Jordan/E. Engeman/J. Broemer (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Mahoney/J. Leach/J. Amador/K. Biggs/J. Ding (Cox)
 
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    Schenectady County Community College (A)
M. Winnie/N. Pavelock/J. Struys/K. Belschwinder/E. Boersma (Cox)/
 
    University of Miami (B)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)/
 
    University of New England Rowing Club (A)
E. Beattie/J. Leek/M. Hill/K. Hein/K. Condon (Cox)
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
H. Curtis/A. giasson/S. Zambon/E. Scheel/R. Goodman (Cox)/
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. Merboth/L. Porter/C. Davis/C. Multari/L. Leight (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Crew Alumni (A)
E. Ralen/C. Blau/A. Stavropulos/E. DiMarzo/K. Hickes (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Spencer/K. Stoll/K. Fogle/V. Gras/L. Pratt (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Palmer/A. Garza/W. Sterling/L. Chatfield/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
S. Merlino/A. Sevier/C. Kennedy/H. Olson-Williams/M. Miyagi (Cox)
 
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
    Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Muffelman/F. Rowe/J. Marcon/T. Ayer/H. Hunsberger (Cox)
 
    Crabtree Boat Club - Cambridge Alumni (A)
S. Gorvy/A. Wright/P. Wright/M. Hafner/L. Bayne (Cox)
 
    Cornell University Alumni (A)
A. Kallfelz/T. Kennett/P. Edwards/J. Goddard/K. Falb (Cox)
 
    Marin Rowing Association (A)
K. Clemmer/T. Lange/M. Batchelder/D. Sarson/J. Ransick (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club (A)
A. Cherwenka/J. Scannell/M. Silecky/M. Sreckovic/N. Patterson (Cox)/
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
S. Batchelor/G. Corbellini/J. Macuga/D. Silveira/S. Pritzker (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Gray/P. Mote/J. Carpenter/R. Williams/J. Bacon (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
N. Gokemeijer/B. Levendowski/A. Peers/R. Schleck/J. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Yarmouth Rowing Club (A)
J. Craford/T. Beretich/S. Tenney/B. Osgood/J. Ellett (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Adams/P. Hoffmeister/E. Johnson/M. Schultz/T. Tiffany (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
W. Simonson/K. Burney/A. Horner-Devine/K. Fujii/N. Martin (Cox)
 
    East Arm Rowing Club (A)
C. Shepherd/R. Zimmer/j. Cody/R. Wagner/L. Schaefer (Cox)
 
    Old Collegians Boat Club (A)
M. Phillips/W. Saville/S. Green/C. Mazur/D. Spoor (Cox)
 
    Row New York (A)
R. Jones/S. Billinge/S. Salee/M. Kohlhaas/M. Abler (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Simpson/E. Hall/J. Kallay/A. Lynch/J. Pare (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/K. Shalabi/S. Smith (Cox)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Scott/R. Sleight/S. Martel/R. Humphrey/L. Smith (Cox)
 
    USRowing Training Center - Princeton (A)
C. Ahrens/S. Munn/P. Collins/B. Holbrook/P. Cipollone (Cox)
 
    Molesey Boat Club (A)
A. Samsonov/S. Fieldhouse/M. Weber/J. Wright/R. Douglas (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
T. Hudak/C. Ceglio/R. Livingston/T. Bond/V. Zeamer (Cox)
 
    Friends of Andover Crew (A)
C. Taeusch/F. Conklin/F. Ryan/J. Pawlowski/J. Conklin (Cox)
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club (A)
A. Albanir/J. Berwick/S. Platt/D. Gallagher/E. Gelbard (Cox)/
 
    Molesey Boat Club (B)
M. Brittin/G. Smith/M. Pinsent/L. Nolan/A. Potts (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
E. Watne/N. Walker/K. Dupuis/C. Flynn/N. Tweed (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (B)
M. Heyn/J. Winarske/T. Puskas/B. Charters/A. Ramos (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
M. Hast/J. Barry/M. Ambrose/R. Whelan/E. Rosenberg (Cox)
 
    Stonefields Rowing (A)
J. Gibbons/P. Hoyle/N. Gibbons/R. Vos/J. Izhakoff (Cox)
 
    Composite: Orleans, Aging Aggies (A)
T. Runeman/M. Collins/c. marino/r. scannell/m. browning (Cox)
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
R. Englehardt/B. Quick/T. Carmody/S. Weller/C. Carmody (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
M. Tinnirello/T. Taylor/A. Thurston/B. Brunelle/A. Abbate (Cox)
 
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Lamppa/A. Kunau/E. Tremblay/K. Miller/L. Schlichting (Cox)
 
    Alexandria Community Rowing (A)
A. Braun/L. Rubini/J. Rubini/B. Simonen/M. Mehta (Cox)
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (A)
J. Bellantoni/I. Brown/J. Archibald/L. Thoron/M. Setchko (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
T. Miller/L. De Leuw/L. Player/K. McKown/Y. Mito (Cox)
 
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
C. Morrison/K. Newman/Y. Taskor/N. Dustman/A. Sarrett (Cox)
 
    Ann Arbor Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
C. Augst/K. Wehrheim/V. Marchand/A. O'Herron/S. Gibbons (Cox)
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
J. Shepherd/H. Klug/S. Daniels/C. Hicks/V. Scheer (Cox)
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club (A)
E. Turtle/M. Field/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/K. Ileto (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
E. Hoppe/K. Reith/N. Johnston/D. Crisler/M. Rusher (Cox)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
E. Koenig/J. Bresler/S. Yung/J. Shepherd/M. lopez-may (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
A. Lucchesi/S. Birchenough/M. Collier/T. Doggett/A. Hutcheon (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
J. Dunlavey/B. Weber/T. Hazelton/M. Gregg/L. Gonda-King (Cox)/
 
    New Trier High School Rowing (A)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
a. yelle/J. Wingo/H. sweeney/S. Lavieri/N. Rousseau (Cox)
 
    East Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
S. Forsting/A. Toal/L. Kelly/L. Eglington/E. Segal (Cox)
 
    Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A)
A. Hawkins/D. Krakora/J. Granshaw/C. Neuwalder/A. Kudatsky (Cox)
 
    Portland Community Rowing Association (A)
L. Haney/C. Southall/P. Birmingham/M. Carey/S. Mayone (Cox)
 
    Willamette Rowing Club (A)
S. Wright/C. Lund/P. Shen/S. Gray/a. McClurg (Cox)
 
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
 
    Aging Aggies Rowing Program (A)
K. Demello/S. Monaghan/J. Waters/D. Carrigan/J. Bigelow (Cox)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
J. McPhedran/T. Morgan/r. newell/K. Egolf/I. Pearce (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
K. Whitbeck/S. Campbell/S. Baccari/A. Topping/N. Hopkins (Cox)
 
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
    Sarasota Crew (A)
E. Homeister/l. costigan/O. Temraz/B. Jackson/J. Shusko (Cox)
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
P. Fuchs/J. Newton/A. Drummond/A. Swanski/J. Morrison (Cox)/
 
    Radley College Boat Club (A)
J. Brocklebank-Fowler/O. Perry/J. Murrell/M. Rowse/M. Dawson (Cox)/
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
c. khoury/B. Bozzani/C. Clark/B. Love/J. Cohen (Cox)
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
K. Lenihan/O. Peacock/M. Rauccio/B. Spiewak/J. Fagan (Cox)/
 
    Kent School Boat Club (A)
W. Phillips/W. Gordon/D. Rajesh/T. Freidenrich/B. Cataldo (Cox)
 
    Ottawa Rowing Club (A)
O. Mihorean/N. Lee/Z. McLellan/S. Plenderleith/K. Daibes (Cox)/
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
M. Roeck/S. Reynolds/J. Battisti/R. Maples/J. Clark (Cox)/
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
D. Pe/M. Andersen/J. Ferenc/W. Grimes/K. Takacs (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
K. Mahadevan/J. Pierre/R. Steele/W. Steele/T. Nygren (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Hansen/A. Slack-Watkins/R. Connon/T. Spiers/J. Robinson (Cox)
 
    Upper Canada College (A)
D. Schnekenburger/R. Walker/S. Fleming/J. Griffith/J. Collins (Cox)
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A)
 
    South Niagara Rowing Club (A)
 
    Salisbury School (A)
C. Ryan/P. Bang-Andreasen/W. Berkowitz/T. Smith/C. Merrill (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
T. Bauma/J. Jobling/J. Parker/B. Holzwarth/S. Hurwitz (Cox)
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
L. Basile/O. Perrine/J. Gardiner/J. Hayes/G. Heavey (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
A. Rench/C. Cianfarani/J. Gaba/L. Millens/G. Meehan (Cox)
 
    Groton School (A)
N. Barry/R. Patton/A. Zhu/A. Sudol/J. Briggs (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Boston College High School (A)
G. De Simone/m. wilson/S. Bradley/J. Green/T. Lawson (Cox)
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
W. Goetz/W. Morrissy/N. Roll/R. Tupper/L. Millette (Cox)
 
    Belmont Hill School (A)
C. Wilkins/J. Pare/B. Jahrling/J. Odegard/W. Ryan (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
M. Schultz/J. Grabowski/A. McRae/U. Mohme/E. Lorenzi (Cox)
 
    Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
R. Hamilton/N. Filosa/J. Sim/S. You/R. Davison (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
I. O'Connor/A. Rodrick/K. McInerney/D. Wilson/H. Gray (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
J. Altmann/D. Kuliaev/E. DeBruin/S. Brennessel/R. Altasserre (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
N. Fisher/J. Vallera/B. McCauley/J. Duva/J. Dumeer (Cox)/
 
    St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A)
B. Carney/B. McManus/P. McKernan/C. Lunney/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
 
    Gonzaga College High School Crew (A)
C. Boehm/B. Healy/C. Silvers/G. Cox/M. Valcicak (Cox)
 
    The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A)
W. Alt/M. Dern/T. Holmgren/C. Wirth/S. Diamond (Cox)
 
    Brophy College Preparatory Crew (A)
J. Fanger/M. Darby/J. Carr/N. Gross/R. Dubberly (Cox)
 
    Rye High School Crew (A)
J. Dailey/C. Borgogni/T. Sutherland/J. McFarland/Z. Szabo (Cox)
 
    Radley College Boat Club (B)
L. Hazell/F. Elwes/M. Hobhouse/J. Bowesman-Jones/F. Adams (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/J. Peacock/M. Moore/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    Brunswick School Boat Club (A)
W. Bass/W. Powers/T. Kern/A. Kutner/A. Esmond (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/P. Larsen/J. Allison/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A)
A. Boudabbous/P. Whitehouse/R. Gibbons/H. Karlin/C. Meier (Cox)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
C. Lee/A. Shulman/Z. Rothenberg/N. Dempsey/W. McManus (Cox)/
 
    Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
P. Kennedy/D. Clement/A. Fernandez/C. White/B. Littman (Cox)
 
    Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A)
i. burns/J. Freitas/m. campone/M. Kern/A. Hayes (Cox)
 
    Bedford Crew Club (A)
J. Catania/S. Johnson/M. Ahnen/N. Gould/A. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    St Paul's School Boat Club (A)
A. Waller/D. Benzecry/N. Hamber/G. Robson/B. Moore (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Douglass/J. Geist/I. Martin/S. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
A. Crawford/H. Folgert/I. Sheerin/G. Skelly/K. Hooker (Cox)/
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A)
Z. Verghese/T. Rowland/J. Justic/E. Young/r. prendergast (Cox)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
M. O'Connor/D. Gee/E. Swing/J. Hobika/R. Patel (Cox)
 
    RV Kreuzgasse e.V. (A)
A. Ernst/R. Goeritz/C. Becerra/M. Wuelfrath/M. Braun (Cox)/
 
    Westminster School Boat Club (A)
A. Williams/J. Edwards/I. Hollander/E. Bentley/M. Holland (Cox)
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
P. Sullivan/T. Cervera/G. Simmons/J. Perda/M. Cho (Cox)
 
    King's College School - Wimbledon (A)
W. Monaghan/M. Quigley/F. Iggo/J. Norbury/O. Miqdadi (Cox)
 
    Hampton High School Rowing Association (A)
L. Quaill/R. Voelker/J. Hartge/C. Luksik/J. Radinovic (Cox)
 
    McQuaid Jesuit Crew (A)
J. Matteson/J. Sutton/K. Sommer/L. Martin/J. Wikiera (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    Lenox Memorial Crew (A)
T. Michaels/C. Parker/F. Davis-Hollander/T. Reynolds/M. Gamache (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
 
    Sarasota Crew (B)
T. Earp/S. Fernandes/Z. Stith/H. Schofield/L. King (Cox)
 
    Friends of Port Rowing (A)
A. Bosgang/A. Lyman/D. DePietro/Y. Philipson/G. Dadourian (Cox)
 
    Northampton Community Rowing (A)
C. West/K. Seetal/E. Luschen-Miskovsky/D. Walter/M. Jordan (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
A. Winters/M. Shivers/A. Mata/E. Coy/C. Blackmon (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
P. Reams/C. Sarafin/B. Hunnewell/J. Palermo/S. Roden (Cox)
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
P. Maher/C. Meagher/D. Giacosa/A. Pacios/F. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
J. Kery/l. hines/J. Callahan/D. Matejka/K. Melcher (Cox)
 
    Cooper Training Center (A)
J. Raab/C. Ozdemir/H. LaGatta/E. Mirfin/S. Kim (Cox)
 
    St. John's Jesuit High School (A)
A. Buck/L. Tracz/S. Rogers/B. Yassine/s. shetty (Cox)
 
    Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A)
J. propp/J. stuckert/D. Wenzke/C. Reck/C. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
 
    Brooks School Crew (A)
B. Harmange/H. Hollingsworth/B. Albright/T. Cepuritis/E. Lee (Cox)/
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
I. Covell/J. Dickinson/J. Guerrette/M. Ryan/C. Wilson (Cox)/
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Mcgaw/M. Reilly/B. Leyva/T. Roach/M. Delorey (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Baldiswieler/G. Chamberlin/R. Martin/E. Weigt/N. Harrison (Cox)
 
    Arlington Belmont Crew (A)
J. Wenzel/J. Tiffany/A. Rodriguez/T. Chen/L. Nielsen (Cox)
 
    Bergen County Rowing Academy (A)
C. Labozzetta/H. Savastano/T. Desmond/S. Dellapi/T. Sheth (Cox)/
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
 
    Mystic Valley Regional Charter School (A)
 
    St. John's High School Crew (A)
N. Auzenbergs/L. Davidson/G. Cunningham/B. O'Donnell/A. MORRISON (Cox)
 
    Greater Lawrence Rowing (A)
C. Schuh/J. Romano/J. Brooks/B. Corbitt/M. Bronder (Cox)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
l. rosa/G. kafka- gibbons/P. Liapis/R. Balduino/C. Nunes (Cox)
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
H. Cini/S. Tierney/B. McNish/A. Latham/L. Prentice (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Saalman/J. Kroll/M. Weisberg/S. Rammel/D. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Choate Rosemary Hall (A)
 
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
    Holy Names Academy (A)
A. Renkes/H. Ferrero/B. Hopkins/L. Arndt/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Long Beach Junior Crew (A)
D. Felix/K. Marchak/K. O'Donnell/K. Boyle/E. Cruz (Cox)
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
s. pendrill/I. Ratcliffe/e. o'brien/C. Meyer-Bosse/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
 
    Manhasset High School (A)
E. Gillis/C. MURPHY/L. Lapins/V. Radman/K. Kapetanos (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
S. Goudswaard/A. Maloney/E. Stewart/E. Vandersloot/K. Harris (Cox)
 
    Norcal Crew (A)
C. Grundig/K. Chin/M. Sun/A. Kemmerer/E. Goldberg (Cox)/
 
    Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A)
H. Butrico/E. Wolkenstein/B. Phillips/E. Thomson/O. Reiter (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
S. Shao/D. Lindsay/J. Renly/P. Cowell/A. Zolna (Cox)
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A)
L. Meidenbauer/M. Varcoe/G. Mastrianni/M. Gregory/N. Rizzuto (Cox)
 
    Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Manyin/L. Palmer/P. Perchinsky/H. Belt/T. Fagan (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (A)
 
    Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A)
L. Miller/J. Kugel/G. Lavery/K. Miller/S. Holgado (Cox)
 
    Dublin Crew (A)
H. Hammon/S. Smiley/S. Preston/S. kullman/E. Melody (Cox)
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club (A)
N. Mortazavi/D. Wallace/T. Lee/R. Mulligan/F. LaBianca (Cox)/
 
    The Winsor School (A)
 
    Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A)
C. Adams/R. Hinrichs/L. Moen/G. Van Dyke/Z. Vogel (Cox)/
 
    Squamscott River Club (A)
M. Blake/A. Stucke/K. Spencer/L. Sexton/A. Baxter (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Crew (A)
S. london/E. Kennedy/S. Wright/R. Straeb/G. Giannone (Cox)
 
    City Island Rowing (A)
R. White/E. Cagliostro/K. Burke/C. Sawyer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
 
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
M. Eldridge/E. Pietz/E. Fass/A. Viegut/H. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    West Side Rowing Club (A)
 
    Peddie School (A)
J. Kelly/A. Glazer/K. Benham/B. Strobeck/H. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Newton Country Day School (B)
 
    Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. McNeill/J. Raphaelson/K. Drohan/M. Drohan/S. Elliott (Cox)/
 
    Norwalk River Rowing Association (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/C. Carlander/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    The Lawrenceville School (A)
M. MARCUS/S. Milby/E. Paasche/A. Smith/K. Korngiebel (Cox)
 
    Mainland Regional High School (A)
N. Dib/S. Helduser/G. Baker/B. Ridgway/S. Ghattas (Cox)/
 
    Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A)
K. Stecyk/K. Thiim/G. Ott/A. Goldsher/K. Erdos (Cox)
 
    Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Garth/O. Leclerc/E. Tracy/M. Henry/V. Jeyadev (Cox)/
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School (A)
 
    Saint Joseph Academy (A)
H. Simmerly/B. Ward/A. Crawmer/m. miller/S. Koussa (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
E. Nitzken/M. Smith/M. Schuster/K. Curry/K. Hadley (Cox)
 
    Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A)
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
 
    Skyline Crew (A)
S. Klein/K. Burns/M. Eddins/N. Lakin/L. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A)
C. Savage/T. McShea/D. Covert/E. Dougherty/A. Wesolowski (Cox)
 
    Connecticut Boat Club (A)
I. McLaughlin/K. Eddie/K. Bower/I. Johnston/C. Nathanson (Cox)
 
    Boston Latin School Crew (A)
C. Russell/D. Pezzuto/L. Ellis/E. Xie/E. DeMailly (Cox)
 
    ZLAC Rowing Club, LTD (A)
C. Remley/J. Remley/M. Troyan/N. Stone/R. Brooks (Cox)
 
    CHARGERS Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
W. Trodden/T. Rice/S. Orlov/N. Joshi/D. Kahan (Cox)
 
    Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A)
K. Lade/C. Bunker/L. Roman/M. Murphy/G. Boylan (Cox)
 
    Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A)
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
 
    Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A)
Z. Goldstein/I. Gray/K. Lummis/C. Stetson Dibble/O. Gardner-Parlow (Cox)/
 
    Row New York - Queens (A)
Z. Brown/G. Francis/K. Rendon/G. Garcia/K. Hernandez (Cox)
 
    Noble & Greenough School (A)
 
    Buckingham Browne & Nichols (A)
 
    Headington School Oxford Boat Club (A)
G. Townley/R. Smith/E. Hollis/M. Burn/I. Rooney (Cox)/
 
    Avon High School (A)
 
    Lady Eleanor Holles School Boat Club (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
 
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
S. Neary/R. Rosner/G. George/J. McAleer/L. Blank (Cox)/
 
    The Episcopal Academy - PA (A)
H. potter/L. Zecca/S. Conlin/J. Konopka/S. Kresge (Cox)
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
H. Walter/A. Farnan/S. Carlson/A. Altman/E. Arnold-Mages (Cox)
 
    Ridley College (A)
C. Cameron/N. Bukovec/S. Kohut/S. Donnelly/e. wynne (Cox)
 
    City Honors Crew (A)
S. Lonas/M. Kay/K. Gosch/R. Williams/K. Ryan (Cox)/
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
A. Barry/A. McAuliffe/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
 
    Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls (A)
A. Kolar/A. DiMatteo/A. Murphy/L. Dolishny/C. Mergy (Cox)/
 
    Gunnery School Crew (A)
M. Vieli/T. Mackey/W. Lu/H. Maxwell/G. Herrick (Cox)
 
    Pine-Richland Crew (A)
 
    Harriton Boat Club (A)
A. Daley-Gibson/B. Pelletier/T. Haugh/G. Yagodich/J. Manning (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Slade/T. Kuligowski/B. Price/K. Mclaughlan/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Concord Crew (A)
A. Heindl/A. Eills/K. Healy/C. Dunn/I. Koch (Cox)
 
    Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
S. Kislowski/H. Letendre/S. Kelley/R. Kelley/M. Cote (Cox)
 
    Great Bay Rowing (A)
E. Laurence/K. Cole/O. Ozkurt/R. Shay/E. Cole (Cox)/
 
    Lowell High School Crew (A)
F. Young/B. Burgess/r. plaisir/D. Dabilis/T. Beane (Cox)
 
    St. Mark's School (A)
 
    Emma Willard School (A)
M. Dexter/E. Wherry/G. Mitzen/A. Feist/K. Axelrod (Cox)
 
    Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew (A)
S. Ellis/G. Rett/S. Fournier/S. Latour/D. Rapp (Cox)
 
    North Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Gallup/J. Brounstein/M. Bortells/N. Kinmont/S. Falls (Cox)
 
    Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A)
C. Orlyk/N. Kura/S. Mysliwiec/L. Murawski/C. Pustay (Cox)
 
    Pacific Rowing Club (A)
A. Jan/L. Quinones/C. McCarthy/C. Bunuan/S. Chertow (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
S. Wolfson/L. Simmonds/F. Mullin/A. Brown/C. Grim (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports (A)
C. Haines/M. Kloske/A. Patz/A. Johnson/M. Mosley (Cox)
 
    Miss Porter's School (A)
E. Cowan De Wolf/E. Morris/E. Howell/A. Wertheimer/L. Forand (Cox)
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) (A)
E. Lucchetta/E. Young/T. Maidens/R. Zahorchak/J. Todd (Cox)/
 
    Neponset Rowing Club (A)
M. Watanabe/G. Wamester/L. Hainline/M. Adley/B. Dugas (Cox)
 
    Berkshire School (A)
C. Quaintance/A. Key/A. Wout/M. O'Neill/J. Kokot (Cox)
 
    Pittsford Crew (A)
C. Cunningham/A. Zornow/E. Riley/O. Maier/M. Gabriel (Cox)
 
    Westford Community Rowing (A)
L. Keele/A. Shea/K. Wilson/S. Forty/T. Kambara (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Rye (A)
A. Di Salvo/L. Schnepp/F. Aronson/A. Mustafaraj/A. Grammatica (Cox)
 
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
    Composite: Craftsbury, Potomac (A)
W. Cowles/S. Stitt/T. Graves/P. Graves
0.0 (31)
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Taaffe/D. Gould/j. sluis/B. Taaffe
0.0 (24)
    Fruit Loops Rowing Association (A)
M. Smith/G. Benning/R. Cone/D. Gorriaran
0.0 (51)
    Cambridge Boat Club (J)
J. Grant/T. Darling/J. Pierce/J. Manson
0.0 (51)
    OA Centers for Orthopaedics (A)
0.0 (56)
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
C. Andrews/A. Balogh/R. Murphy/P. Rioux
0.0 (56)
    Union Boat Club (A)
W. Piermarini/H. Palmer/M. Cataldo/E. Hovey
0.0 (37)
    Composite: Delta Deas, Norwich, London (A)
S. Anderson/M. Cummings/A. Reid/R. Hoare
0.0 (31)
    Greenwich Crew (A)
G. Henry/T. Wike/R. Rodriguez/J. Koven
0.0 (47)
    Ambience Rowing (A)
C. Windeknecht/B. Miller/A. Cook/M. Daemen
0.0 (58)
    Royal Shrewsbury School Boat Club (A)
M. Rowe/R. McKirdy/P. George/H. Thomas
0.0 (16)
    Team Attager (A)
C. Hamlin/D. Johnson/R. Borggaard/C. Pieper
0.0 (64)
    Rocky Mountain Rowing Club (A)
M. Lodmill/M. Gasper/J. Jablonic/M. Stormberg
0.0 (54)
    Boston College High School (A)
J. Nunn/K. Ivkovic/S. McKiernan/J. Toto
0.0 (36)
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
S. Pape/T. Bennett/J. Near/I. Hazelton
0.0 (40)
    Belmont Hill School (A)
D. Schley/T. Fulham/J. White/M. Findeis
0.0 (59)
    All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A)
J. Dietz/W. Castle/C. Somers/M. Wilson/
0.0 (51)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
0.0 (17)
    Brown Intercollegiate Rowing Club (B)
M. Lonski/J. Schweitzer/M. Lonski/D. Crawford
0.0 (47)
    Malta Boat Club (A)
T. Trocky/J. Cutler/P. DeVlieger/M. Brown
0.0 (53)
    New Canaan High School Crew (A)
J. Byrne/P. Bogdanov/L. galloway/C. Dorsey
0.0 (16)
    Composite: Penn AC, Potomac, California (B)
0.0 (26)
    Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A)
D. Murphy/C. Chojnowski/J. Thomas/D. Guenther
0.0 (47)
    Friends of WPI Rowing (A)
N. Guida/P. Doe/D. Baker/P. Guida
0.0 (48)
    Composite: Groton School, Nashaquitsa (A)
R. Potts/J. Cusack/K. Iscol/A. Anderson
0.0 (62)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
T. Hull/W. McNabb/W. Kaewert/K. Somerville
0.0 (58)
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
E. Meyers/P. Knight/D. Mudd/R. Haberl
0.0 (63)
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
A. Bridwell/J. Gelhaus/D. Dayya/D. Cone
0.0 (17)
    Pelham Community Rowing Association (A)
0.0 (39)
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Knifton/S. Bolton/S. Borchelt/M. Gwadz
0.0 (44)
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
B. DiSalle/T. Donohoe/D. Rice/D. Webber-Plank
0.0 (35)
    Mohawk River Boat Club (A)
C. Hirschler/F. Schaefer/M. Furgueson/R. Cecil
0.0 (57)
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
H. Mueller/P. Schlosser/P. Paulson/D. Krause
0.0 (65)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (C)
W. Hatch/G. Hatch/F. Whitridge/R. Bettigole
0.0 (59)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Senner/A. Milia/J. Quirk/J. Hadley
0.0 (52)
    Long Beach Rowing Association (A)
K. Vasquez/S. Milosevic/S. Krum/D. Frick
0.0 (49)
    King's Crown Rowing Association (A)
G. Freimarck/D. Filosa/P. Gruber/A. Kirk/
0.0 (58)
    Whitemarsh Boat Club (A)
J. Voss/G. Kerr/S. West/D. Baugh
0.0 (56)
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
J. St. Germaine/V. Petrecca/B. Gardiner/H. Potter/
0.0 (60)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
M. Terry/B. Braun/J. Bracewell/R. Baker
0.0 (69)
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
    612endurance Racing
P. Johnson/J. dundon
 
    Composite: Narragansett, Malta
F. Duling/J. Brock
 
    Don Rowing Club
S. Dmytrasz/T. Lancaster
 
    Dolphin Club
J. Abrams/T. Loughlin
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Linhoff/E. Lev
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
G. Klingsporn/G. Klingsporn
 
    Copenhagen Rowing Club
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
 
    Los Gatos Rowing Club
J. Morrell/B. Tryon
 
    Riverside Boat Club
S. Wolf/P. Morelli
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
R. Rhodes/L. Aparicio
 
    Ridley Graduate Boat Club
D. Scobie/B. Adams
 
    Susquehanna Rowing Association
S. McDougal/B. Herring
 
    Cooper Training Center
T. Kowal/J. Stack
 
    Austin Rowing Club
E. Cornet/T. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
M. Duby/J. Peschel
 
    Composite: Western Reserve, CRI
P. Sobieszczyk/C. Braun
 
    Fredericton Rowing Club
D. Dickison/D. Dickison
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Geshwiler/A. Cole
 
    Texas Rowing Center
E. Meiske/G. Doyle
 
    RowAmerica Rye
P. Chambers /G. Ribeiro
 
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
    Dallas Rowing Club
K. Elting/A. Molenaar
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Moore/M. Watkins
 
    Composite: Carnegie Lake, Seattle RC
L. Fischetti/M. Trannel
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Melbourne Uni
F. Milne/G. Meredith
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Roop/K. Worrell
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
K. de Biasi/S. Schmidt
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
A. Cichanowski/J. Greenstein
 
    Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
S. Lapointe/M. Barkwell
 
    Composite: Ann Arbor RC, Unaff. (USA)
K. Salchow MacArthur/H. Gehman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
A. Bumstead/S. Cussler
 
    Texas Rowing Center
K. Wilson/K. Skeffington
 
    Riverside Boat Club
A. Lanfer/S. White
 
    Composite: Cambridge, Riverside
M. Scannell/J. Sacchetti
 
    Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
K. Delaney/J. Hogan
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
J. Hines/E. Lawrence
 
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change