51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
    Riverside Boat Club
C. Widgery
 
    Pelham Community Rowing Association
L. Stirton Aust
 
    Palo Alto Rowing Club
J. Pendleton
 
    College Club Seattle
J. Gardner
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
C. Kemper/
 
    Orleans Sweeps and Sculls
N. Osborne
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
L. Marshall
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club
D. Gold
 
    Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc.
L. Merk-Gould
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Carey
 
    Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
B. Hogan
 
    Berkshire Sculling Association, Inc. (BRASS)
H. Cuyler
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
L. Turner
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
s. cutts
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
J. Richards
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Berenson
 
    Pocock Rowing Center
J. Stone
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association
S. Sargent
 
    Potomac Boat Club
D. Perrone
 
    Colorado Rowing
M. Wurster
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
J. Morse
 
    Friends of Brown Women's Crew
M. Hooper
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
P. Sadler
 
    Sarasota Crew
S. Dierksen
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. SASHIN
 
    Skidmore Community Rowing
J. Gillern
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
C. Corkery
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
M. Coffey
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
L. Rindlaub
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
D. Ziff
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
j. campbell
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club
L. Hastings
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
B. Colven
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC
E. Green
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
B. Green
 
    North Palm Beach Rowing Club
S. Blackall
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
M. Flaherty-Ludwig/
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc.
T. Foreman
 
    Whistler Rowing Club
J. Groff
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club
J. Udove
 
    Maple Bay Rowing Club
R. Rutledge
 
    Swan Creek Rowing Club
P. Glover
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
P. Ellett
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing
T. Baustian
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc.
D. Adams
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
S. Karcz/
 
    612endurance Racing
S. Michals
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club
M. O'Donnell
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
E. Braithwaite
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
L. Kraft
 
    Great River Rowing
K. Simmons
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
D. Chute
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. Hannafin
 
    Conibear Rowing Club
I. Baker/
 
    S.A.C./ Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
J. Snyder
 
    Essex Rowing Club, Inc.
E. Lasek
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
M. Thelen
 
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
    Union Boat Club (A)
T. Moore/J. Alagna/P. Dwyer/H. Dray/R. Craft (Cox)/
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
T. Cotreau/R. Connell/M. Poreba/J. Dwyer/S. Ivey (Cox)
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Lufthansa Sportverein Hamburg e.V. (A)
G. Mimberg/S. Ertmer/P. Cetkovic/D. Knoblich/M. Braun (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Dowling/B. Van der Werf/C. Ive/T. Omar/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
 
    University of Minnesota Alumni (A)
G. Munger/W. Juckett/K. Hellerstedt/T. Wong/B. Pischke (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
E. Hudson/J. Metras/A. Doucette/E. Cheng/L. King (Cox)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
E. McMillan/M. Belmont/F. McCarthy/E. Dickinson/y. abdelmonem (Cox)/
 
    Grand Valley State University Rowing Club (A)
J. Deakin/D. Fischer/B. Norrix/C. Nelson/S. Doletzky (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Harmon/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
W. Randall/D. Ryan/R. Klein/Z. Hebert/J. Molzon (Cox)/
 
    University of Rhode Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Wesleyan University (A)
M. Weinsier/T. Shadek/C. Wyckoff/J. Tragash/T. Simko (Cox)
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
K. Anstruther/M. HAINES/T. Lovegrove/J. Thomson/A. Meade (Cox)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
S. Klein/M. Irby/B. Timbrook/T. Kuhn/J. Querolo (Cox)
 
    George Mason Crew Club (A)
J. Sears/D. Lambrecht/T. Henderson/J. Robey/L. Hamlin (Cox)
 
    BMA Boat Club (A)
R. DeVirgiliis/T. Davidson/H. Fort/J. Brennan/M. Szymoniak (Cox)
 
    San Diego Rowing Club (A)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
E. Markert/D. Lombard/C. Porter/A. Monahan/E. Walters (Cox)
 
    Polar Rowing Club (A)
D. Thomas/M. Endrizzi/N. Post/E. Munn/B. Needham (Cox)
 
    Illinois Rowing Association (A)
A. Cosman/J. Hanson/K. McGing/C. Bezault/H. Salama (Cox)/
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
L. Robinson/A. Schlenker/C. Speer/A. Gould/M. Kruegler (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
A. Muzaurieta/C. Clemence/P. Hansen/L. Ratnofsky/C. Xu (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Murdock/M. Dreier/R. Nelson/N. Visone/C. Urciuoli (Cox)/
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
B. Williamson/G. Rodgers/M. Lynn/K. Holmquist/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/J. Foote/D. Reinhard/A. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
G. Hofffman/J. Cotter/R. Sammartino/J. Hickman/K. Lewis (Cox)/
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
O. Nixon/A. Gordon/Z. Youell/O. Bird/H. Watkins (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
W. Marshall/A. Barat/T. Reed/C. Levy/R. Lanza (Cox)
 
    Colgate University Rowing (A)
W. Holding/R. Sasse/L. Emmart/C. O'Connell/A. Fleming (Cox)
 
    Nassau Rowing Club (A)
T. Dunn/D. Munoz/A. Packington/K. Chea/J. Panico (Cox)
 
    Newport Aquatic Center (A)
N. D'Antoni/M. Stiffey/R. Huffman/E. Hanxleden/M. hinderberger (Cox)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
C. Stephens/T. Lemire/D. Peters/J. Carr/R. Cassidy (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association Alumni (A)
L. Neugebauer/M. Puls/N. Sferrazza/E. Linenberg/C. Linenberg (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
 
    Canisius College (A)
S. Grathwol/a. Alkhatib-Guzman/n. senchak/G. Hobika/J. Croglio (Cox)
 
    University of Vermont (A)
G. Hollings/S. Sample/C. Fiddler/J. Liebherr/D. Jenkins (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
B. Keim/M. Agnew/A. Rhodes/J. Ziobrowski/V. Farruggia (Cox)
 
    New York Maritime College Crew (A)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
J. Mahoney/M. Bronson/C. Lebens/J. Cresap/Y. Park (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts State Police (A)
 
    Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
R. Bosco/J. Cassidy/J. O'Connell/R. Higgs/E. Luciano (Cox)
 
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
S. Smith/C. VanGessel/J. Tampellini/K. Petersen/E. Chiang (Cox)
 
    Red Cedar Rowing Foundation (A)
S. Menoch/S. Taruc/C. Verbruggen/M. Mens/C. Gough (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
N. Frazier/J. Bergin/B. von Kleeck/T. White/B. Hall (Cox)/
 
    Wentworth Men's Rowing Alumni (A)
R. Andrews/T. Walters/M. Drolette/D. Patch/I. Grassetti (Cox)
 
    Duke Men's Crew (A)
E. Glavin/M. Valdes/H. Griffin/E. Bliss/E. McClure (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    University Of Virginia Alumni (A)
W. Glaser/L. Cobb/A. Hubbard/E. Bauer/T. Tratensek (Cox)
 
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
    Fordham University (A)
K. Ramsey/K. Dillon/J. Kammen/K. Shuman/N. Curran (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
B. Arrington/A. Wunderli/K. Irwin/S. Kushma/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Roe/A. Morrison/A. Evans/R. Olley/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Smith/R. Carini/K. Stansell/K. Thomson/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
A. Labrecque/A. Cinnamon/M. Turner/E. Dolphin/A. Encarnacion (Cox)
 
    University of Miami (A)
 
    Princeton University (A)
H. Stillwell/K. Ivarsson/K. Mirabella/A. Ulcej/M. Travnik (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Engel/M. O'Brien/L. O'Connor/M. Coleman/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
L. Millio/C. Forman/E. Leyland/E. Mehler/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
J. Rigothi/B. Winby/C. Withers/K. Cottrell/E. Gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
E. Mesedahl/E. Soma/M. Sorensen/B. Warburg/L. Yost (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
H. Gould/K. Bungard/K. O'Connor/C. Mason/A. Bakke (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Picciani/S. Macika/K. Raynor/N. Barnes/K. STINE (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Klinger/K. Taylor/K. Burnett/H. Holden/L. Janes (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
S. Brook/L. Feygin/B. Binowski/G. Rice/V. Torres (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/M. Turner/E. Frieden/I. Linden/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
B. Granum/M. Neale/E. Hall/M. McLaughlin/E. Bruce (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Withycombe/Z. Gentes/N. Helmig/E. Eskew/T. Romero (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
L. Papaleo/J. Bahel/J. Augustyn/A. Dutcher/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/A. Trimberger/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/S. Willhoft/R. Likar/S. Oliver/K. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
C. Biesecker/J. Viss/C. Lynch/J. Horowitz/M. Haley (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
A. Kettlewell/L. Sherman/H. Oblon/M. DeRosa/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
M. Miller/M. Gross/A. Ege/A. Lavoie/B. Baldelli (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
R. Bruce/N. Riggio/C. Freida/A. Keplinger/E. Marino (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
E. Jaworski/A. Kornet/K. Mitchell/C. Thompson/E. Sprong (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Soja/K. Mitchell/K. Lantuh/A. Harty/S. Tanzer (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. McDevitt/E. Welsh/M. Rigogne/L. Catov/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Center-Gray/M. Steadman (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Broad/A. Tyndall/C. Firth/J. Cole-Hossain/N. Kernan (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman/Y. Pyun/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Hawthorne/E. Lenthe/C. Starshak/t. kline/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)/
 
    Endicott College (A)
B. Shanahan/K. Czernicki/E. Mercieri/C. McKinnon/M. Wolter (Cox)
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Kroeker/C. Blouw/E. Erickson/A. Goytan/K. Yorra (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Middlebury, Middlebury Alum (A)
S. Baldwin/H. Woods/K. Mix/K. Domoracki/T. Wolverton (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
C. Alexander/E. Spillman/J. Fellowes/K. Thomesen/S. Tenenbaum (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Ohrstrom/C. Redman/A. Wilkowski/P. Lavieri/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Army Rowing Club (A)
S. Faldo/C. Buescher/M. Larsen/F. Snowdon/M. Mclean (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
C. Ring/A. Schuler/G. Jordan/E. Engeman/J. Broemer (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Mahoney/J. Leach/J. Amador/K. Biggs/J. Ding (Cox)
 
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    Schenectady County Community College (A)
M. Winnie/N. Pavelock/J. Struys/K. Belschwinder/E. Boersma (Cox)/
 
    University of Miami (B)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)/
 
    University of New England Rowing Club (A)
E. Beattie/J. Leek/M. Hill/K. Hein/K. Condon (Cox)
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
H. Curtis/A. giasson/S. Zambon/E. Scheel/R. Goodman (Cox)/
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. Merboth/L. Porter/C. Davis/C. Multari/L. Leight (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Crew Alumni (A)
E. Ralen/C. Blau/A. Stavropulos/E. DiMarzo/K. Hickes (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Spencer/K. Stoll/K. Fogle/V. Gras/L. Pratt (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Palmer/A. Garza/W. Sterling/L. Chatfield/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
S. Merlino/A. Sevier/C. Kennedy/H. Olson-Williams/M. Miyagi (Cox)
 
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
 
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
E. Krengel/K. Krengel
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (A)
L. Pierce/J. Randle
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
R. McMahon/K. Ouellette
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
E. Geyh/H. Hutton
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
B. Gustafson/J. Cooper
 
    Composite: Riverside, Cincinnati RC (A)
M. Brundage/T. Dryer
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
M. Dennis/J. Rivero
 
    St. Catharines Rowing Club (A)
B. Thorne/V. Moors
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
m. zezza/c. zezza
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Legler/M. Brown
 
    Delta Deas Rowing Club (A)
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
 
    Three Rivers Rowing Association (A)
W. Anderson/E. Szigethy
 
    New Haven Rowing Club (A)
D. Davies/S. Davies
 
    Recovery on Water, Inc. (B)
t. Opferman/M. Willmott
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Collins/G. DeAngelis
 
    Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A)
D. Schley/A. Kerns
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
N. Carter/B. Coloyan
 
    Composite: Tideway Scullers, London (A)
R. Humphreys/S. Heap
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Griffith/J. Figueroa
 
    Composite: Rocky Mountain, Boulder (A)
R. Whidden/M. Gasper
 
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
J. Waterfield/L. Odronic
 
    Composite: Lake Washington, University of Essex RC (A)
J. Walker/s. zimmerman
 
    Narragansett Boat Club (A)
a. arena/M. Berkson
 
    Cambridge Boat Club (C)
k. glasgow/R. Schouten/
 
    Rockford Crew (A)
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
L. Perry/S. Condrin
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (E)
G. Fields/E. Dickson
 
    Quintin Boat Club (A)
H. Cook/T. Bishop
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Harris/R. Ezzell
 
    University Barge Club (A)
K. Cook/A. COOK
 
    Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A)
P. Desjardins/D. Morris
 
    Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. (A)
H. Songerath/A. Mehr
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. Webb/J. Coyne
 
    Carolina Masters Crew Club (A)
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
 
    Greenwich Crew (A)
R. Haberl/M. McCormack
 
    Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A)
J. Moss/J. Hettler
 
    Composite: Blood Street Sculls, Riverside (A)
D. Whelen/L. Gulich
 
    Maritime Rowing Club (A)
L. Auger/D. Stephanie
 
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
    Beat Cancer Boat Club (A)
M. Nielsen/M. Sivigny/L. Criado/B. Tryon
0.0 (39)
    Union Boat Club (B)
D. Krockmalnic/S. Donahue/H. Oatis/N. Carter
0.0 (46)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
M. Harriman/S. Faber/B. Whitehead/F. Tuite
0.0 (54)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
B. Mulvey/C. Dyke/K. Broderick/E. Diamond
0.0 (29)
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
P. Bogden/E. Caudron/E. Stieve-Caldwell/O. Huxley
0.0 (47)
    New York Athletic Club (A)
K. Bertko/G. Stone/S. Gault/J. Koven
0.0 (34)
    New World Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Wright/D. Wilmes/E. Caffee/C. Wood/
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Boulder, Willamette RC, Greenwich Crew (A)
J. Withycombe/R. Whidden/R. Slocum/B. Byrd
0.0 (57)
    Composite: BIAC, Cincinnati RC (A)
D. Roberts/A. Chow/A. Hardy/T. Dryer
0.0 (47)
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Rule One (A)
R. Schofield/G. Dent/S. Warner/L. Lauriat
0.0 (26)
    Cambridge Boat Club (B)
J. Cooley/C. Cooley/K. Kinnaman/J. Miller
0.0 (31)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/T. Hornick/K. Hornick/K. Phillips
0.0 (41)
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Detlefsen/S. Connell/A. Chavez/E. Barnett
0.0 (27)
    U.S. Merchant Marine Academy (A)
G. Marsan/C. Hyland/M. DuBois/G. Narcisco/
0.0 (18)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
E. McKenna/J. Bernblum/R. Martinez/Y. Marts/
0.0 (36)
    Akamai (A)
A. Blasiak/D. Amenhauser/M. Stevens/J. Bers
0.0 (39)
    Composite: Treasure Coast, Ridley Graduate (A)
B. Eldridge/L. Freed/J. Pauls/L. Merk-Gould
0.0 (62)
    Composite: Riverside, Undine, Cincinnati RC, Rockford (A)
R. Nichols/R. Anderson/M. Sarbanis/M. Brundage
0.0 (48)
    Upper Merion Boat Club (A)
C. Goodnow/H. Bodek/A. Lawrence/B. Vanderslice
0.0 (58)
    Narragansett Boat Club (B)
0.0 (44)
    Union Boat Club (A)
0.0 (44)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (I)
J. Hochschild/L. Ashcroft/S. Yohalem/D. Teichholtz
0.0 (64)
    Composite: Capital, Potomac (A)
M. Nance/D. Spencer/R. Nance/V. Bryant
0.0 (46)
    Composite: New York AC, Unaff. (USA) (B)
H. Wyss/R. O'Meara/j. kaufman/J. Archibald
0.0 (51)
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
T. Perry/M. Dougherty/A. Nord/J. Cheesebro
0.0 (60)
    Composite: Wichita, Vesper, Kansas City (A)
C. Van Sickle/W. Van Sickle/E. Smith/A. Couwenhoven
0.0 (58)
    New Trier Masters (A)
P. Lanphier/T. Lanphier/S. Noyes/J. Noyes
0.0 (38)
    Composite: Delta Deas, College Club Seattle (A)
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
0.0 (61)
    Avalon Rowing Club (A)
R. McClure/G. Teborek/R. Dyer/E. Sweet
0.0 (70)
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
    Princeton University (A)
A. Lamb/E. Schneider/D. Hahn/K. Noble/T. Rufin (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
L. Fung/H. O'Reilly/K. Napoli/B. Kayes/R. Aviles (Cox)/
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
H. dunlap/J. McGill/C. ZANATTA/E. Marti Malvido/T. Smith (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
L. Geraghty/G. Geraghty/M. Landy/K. vasquez/P. Goossens (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
A. Anderson/K. McEvoy/E. Walk/G. Shaw/G. Giugliano (Cox)/
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
B. Mroz/m. mroz/K. Foster/C. McCaughey/G. DeLorenzo (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (B)
R. Underhill/B. Sclapari/C. Fitzgerald/M. Constantine/A. Triola (Cox)
 
    Bryant University (A)
R. Balcom/S. Paniati/O. Rustic/L. Skoly/J. Gauthier (Cox)/
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
O. Manfredi/A. Tucker/L. Feder/J. Reams/E. Kotz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Clancy/K. Bohme/T. Gaffney/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
 
    Susquehanna University (A)
C. Scanlon/L. Berkel/J. Rinaldi/K. Brady-Benzing/E. McGinty (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell/B. Moffett/E. Riesgraf/M. Merrion/D. Jow (Cox)/
 
    La Salle University (A)
A. Ryan/S. Brooks/D. Naoum/C. McGettigan/K. Reyes (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
A. Blanco/M. Carlson/A. Percoco/T. Konecni/A. Zablocky (Cox)
 
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change