51st Head Of The Charles

  • Hosted By Head of the Charles
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, October 17, 2015
1 8:00 AM M SR-VET 1X Men's Senior Veteran Singles I and II [70+]
50
    St. Louis Rowing Club
C. Cook
 
    Maine Rowing Association
G. Gratwick
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
H. Hamilton
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
c. zezza
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
B. Jones
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Lee
 
    Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club
D. Bort
 
    Green Mountain Rowing Club
P. Donaghy
 
    Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc.
C. Collins
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
E. Dannemann
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
R. Heacox
 
    College Boat Club
R. Kendall
 
    New Haven Rowing Club
B. Walsh/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
T. Swayze
 
    Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC)
H. Mueller
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
E. Zerdy
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
A. Holcombe
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
W. Kemper
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. PORTER
 
    Riverside Boat Club
n. daniloff
 
    Narragansett Boat Club
R. Green
 
    Maritime Rowing Club
K. Iscol
 
    Colorado Rowing
H. Wurster
 
    New York Athletic Club
J. McGowan
 
    Durham Boat Club
J. Dreher
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
R. Ackerman
 
    Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc.
M. Abelson
 
    Argonaut Rowing Club
J. Lyttle
 
    Salisbury Boat Club
C. Crowley
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
W. Barrett
 
    Union Boat Club
H. Sears
 
    Tideway Scullers School
R. Tollman
 
    Ever Green Boat Club, Inc
B. Baggaley
 
    Hanlan Rowing Club
J. Sherrick
 
    Union Boat Club
J. Warburg/
 
    Upper Valley Rowing Foundation
J. Wasson
 
    BNY Mellon
B. gullett
 
    Princeton University
R. Prentke
 
    Cambridge Boat Club
F. Good
 
    Dallas Rowing Club
J. Vorhies
 
    Brattleboro ROW-BOC
D. Gessner/
 
    Melbourne Rowing Club
P. Bridgeford
 
    Baltimore Rowing Club
W. Cesewski
 
    Lake Casitas Rowing Association
D. Tanhauser
 
    San Diego Rowing Club
m. welch
 
    Navesink River Rowing
A. Sorensen
 
    Unaffiliated (CAN)
P. Guest
 
    Northfield Mount Hermon School
A. Burnett
 
    Union Boat Club
D. Besser/
 
    Unaffiliated (USA)
S. Killen
 
2 8:20 AM W SR-VET 1X Women's Veteran I/II and Senior Veteran I/II [60 - 69, 70+]
58
3 8:55 AM M VET 1X Men's Veteran Singles I and II [60+]
51
4 9:20 AM M GM 1X Men's Grand Master Singles [50+]
59
5 9:42 AM W GM 1X Women's Grand Master Singles [50+]
33
6 10:05 AM M SM 8+ Men's Senior Master Eights [50+]
56
7 10:26 AM W SM 8+ Women's Senior Master Eights [50+]
35
8 10:44 AM M SM 4+ Men's Senior Master Fours [50+]
53
9 11:05 AM W SM 4+ Women's Senior Master Fours [50+]
49
10 11:30 AM M SM 2X Men's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
33
11 11:45 AM W SM 2X Women's Senior Master Doubles [50+]
39
12 12:03 PM M SM 1X Men's Senior Master Singles [40+]
32
13 12:15 PM W SM 1X Women's Senior Masters Singles [40+]
29
14 12:32 PM M ALUM 8+ Men's Alumni Eights
57
15 12:54 PM W ALUM 8+ Women's Alumni Eights
48
16 1:15 PM M CLUB 4+ Men's Club Fours
53
17 1:35 PM W CLUB 4+ Women's Club Fours
63
    Fordham University (A)
K. Ramsey/K. Dillon/J. Kammen/K. Shuman/N. Curran (Cox)/
 
    TBC Racing (A)
B. Arrington/A. Wunderli/K. Irwin/S. Kushma/A. Sopko (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
S. Roe/A. Morrison/A. Evans/R. Olley/S. Martin (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
S. Smith/R. Carini/K. Stansell/K. Thomson/L. Summervill (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Edmonton Rowing Club (A)
A. Labrecque/A. Cinnamon/M. Turner/E. Dolphin/A. Encarnacion (Cox)
 
    University of Miami (A)
 
    Princeton University (A)
H. Stillwell/K. Ivarsson/K. Mirabella/A. Ulcej/M. Travnik (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
J. Engel/M. O'Brien/L. O'Connor/M. Coleman/M. Guy (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (A)
L. Millio/C. Forman/E. Leyland/E. Mehler/K. Franks (Cox)
 
    Marist College Crew (A)
J. Rigothi/B. Winby/C. Withers/K. Cottrell/E. Gisolfi (Cox)
 
    Union Boat Club (A)
E. Mesedahl/E. Soma/M. Sorensen/B. Warburg/L. Yost (Cox)
 
    Boston College (A)
H. Gould/K. Bungard/K. O'Connor/C. Mason/A. Bakke (Cox)
 
    Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A)
E. Picciani/S. Macika/K. Raynor/N. Barnes/K. STINE (Cox)
 
    Vancouver Rowing Club (A)
K. Klinger/K. Taylor/K. Burnett/H. Holden/L. Janes (Cox)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
S. Brook/L. Feygin/B. Binowski/G. Rice/V. Torres (Cox)
 
    Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A)
K. Lindl/M. Turner/E. Frieden/I. Linden/A. Macdonald (Cox)
 
    Merrimac River Rowing Association (A)
B. Granum/M. Neale/E. Hall/M. McLaughlin/E. Bruce (Cox)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Withycombe/Z. Gentes/N. Helmig/E. Eskew/T. Romero (Cox)
 
    Temple University Rowing (B)
L. Papaleo/J. Bahel/J. Augustyn/A. Dutcher/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
 
    Minneapolis Rowing Club (A)
K. Liljeberg/A. Trimberger/L. Schmieg/H. Isernhagen/A. Jackson (Cox)
 
    Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A)
M. Nash/S. Willhoft/R. Likar/S. Oliver/K. Moy (Cox)/
 
    Row New York (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts - Lowell (A)
 
    William & Mary Rowing Club (A)
C. Biesecker/J. Viss/C. Lynch/J. Horowitz/M. Haley (Cox)
 
    Penn State Crew (A)
 
    Gentle Giant Rowing Club (A)
A. Kettlewell/L. Sherman/H. Oblon/M. DeRosa/A. Nagem (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
 
    Franklin Pierce University (A)
M. Miller/M. Gross/A. Ege/A. Lavoie/B. Baldelli (Cox)
 
    Geneseo Crew Club (A)
R. Bruce/N. Riggio/C. Freida/A. Keplinger/E. Marino (Cox)
 
    Hingham Harbor Rowing Club (A)
E. Jaworski/A. Kornet/K. Mitchell/C. Thompson/E. Sprong (Cox)
 
    Potomac Boat Club (A)
R. Soja/K. Mitchell/K. Lantuh/A. Harty/S. Tanzer (Cox)
 
    University Barge Club (A)
M. McDevitt/E. Welsh/M. Rigogne/L. Catov/T. Anderson (Cox)
 
    Farmington Valley Rowing Association (A)
E. Center-Gray/J. Futia/S. Randall/S. Center-Gray/M. Steadman (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
H. Broad/A. Tyndall/C. Firth/J. Cole-Hossain/N. Kernan (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman/Y. Pyun/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    VCU Crew Club (A)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (B)
L. Hawthorne/E. Lenthe/C. Starshak/t. kline/D. Bejarano Rayo (Cox)/
 
    Endicott College (A)
B. Shanahan/K. Czernicki/E. Mercieri/C. McKinnon/M. Wolter (Cox)
 
    Winnipeg Rowing Club (A)
A. Kroeker/C. Blouw/E. Erickson/A. Goytan/K. Yorra (Cox)/
 
    Composite: Middlebury, Middlebury Alum (A)
S. Baldwin/H. Woods/K. Mix/K. Domoracki/T. Wolverton (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A)
C. Alexander/E. Spillman/J. Fellowes/K. Thomesen/S. Tenenbaum (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
A. Ohrstrom/C. Redman/A. Wilkowski/P. Lavieri/F. Thrash (Cox)
 
    Army Rowing Club (A)
S. Faldo/C. Buescher/M. Larsen/F. Snowdon/M. Mclean (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
C. Ring/A. Schuler/G. Jordan/E. Engeman/J. Broemer (Cox)
 
    Rensselaer Crew Club (A)
D. Mahoney/J. Leach/J. Amador/K. Biggs/J. Ding (Cox)
 
    Bryn Mawr College (A)
 
    Manhattan College (A)
 
    Schenectady County Community College (A)
M. Winnie/N. Pavelock/J. Struys/K. Belschwinder/E. Boersma (Cox)/
 
    University of Miami (B)
 
    Fairmount Rowing Association (A)
E. White/M. Angelopoulos/M. Lawrence/K. Levin/K. McCauley (Cox)/
 
    University of New England Rowing Club (A)
E. Beattie/J. Leek/M. Hill/K. Hein/K. Condon (Cox)
 
    Peterborough Rowing Club (A)
H. Curtis/A. giasson/S. Zambon/E. Scheel/R. Goodman (Cox)/
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
S. Merboth/L. Porter/C. Davis/C. Multari/L. Leight (Cox)
 
    Wayland-Weston Crew Alumni (A)
E. Ralen/C. Blau/A. Stavropulos/E. DiMarzo/K. Hickes (Cox)
 
    Black Prince Boat Club (A)
 
    Genesee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Spencer/K. Stoll/K. Fogle/V. Gras/L. Pratt (Cox)/
 
    Friends of Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Palmer/A. Garza/W. Sterling/L. Chatfield/E. Botkin-Kowacki (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
S. Merlino/A. Sevier/C. Kennedy/H. Olson-Williams/M. Miyagi (Cox)
 
18 2:04 PM M CLUB 8+ Men's Club Eights
41
19 2:19 PM W CLUB 8+ Women's Club Eights
38
20 2:36 PM M MSTR 4+ Men's Master Fours [40+]
31
21 2:49 PM W MSTR 4+ Women's Master Fours [40+]
28
22 3:08 PM M MSTR 8+ Men's Master Eights [40+]
20
23 3:19 PM W MSTR 8+ Women's Master Eights [40+]
23
24 3:33 PM M CHAMP 2X Men's Championship Doubles
16
25 3:42 PM W CHAMP 2X Women's Championship Doubles
18
26 3:54 PM M COLLEGE 4+ Men's Collegiate Fours
46
27 4:08 PM W COLLEGE 4+ Women's Collegiate Fours
35
28 4:24 PM M CHAMP 1X Men's Championship Singles
25
29 4:33 PM W CHAMP 1X Women's Championship Singles
20
DCPC2X 4:43 PM DC PC 2X Directors' Challenge Parent/Child Doubles
40
DCMX2X 5:03 PM DC MX 2X Directors Challenge Mixed Doubles
39
Sunday, October 18, 2015
30 8:00 AM MX ADAPT 4+ Mixed Legs/Trunk/Arms Fours
3
EXHB2X 8:13 AM EXHB 2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x [Exhibition]
6
31 8:21 AM TA 2X Mixed/Same Gender Trunk/Arms Doubles
2
32a 8:40 AM M CLUB 1X Men's Club Singles
40
32b 8:40 AM M YOUTH 1X Men's Youth Singles
34
33a 9:04 AM W CLUB 1X Womens Club Singles
22
33b 9:04 AM WYOUTH 1X Women's Youth Singles
28
34 9:28 AM M YOUTH 4+ Men's Youth Fours
85
DCW4X 10:03 AM DC W 4X Directors' Challenge Women's Quads
35
35 10:29 AM M YOUTH 8+ Men's Youth Eights
85
36 10:56 AM M MSTR 1X Men's Master Singles
23
37 11:05 AM W MSTR 1X Women's Master Singles
20
38 11:21 AM M YOUTH 2X Men's Youth Doubles
51
39 11:37 AM W YOUTH 2X Women's Youth Doubles
36
40 11:53 AM M LW 1X Men's Lightweight Singles
16
41 11:55 AM W LW 1X Women's Lightweight Singles
23
42 12:02 PM W YOUTH 4+ Women's Youth Fours
85
DCM4X 12:56 PM DC M 4X Directors' Challenge Men's Quads
40
43 1:12 PM W YOUTH 8+ Women's Youth Eights
85
44 1:45 PM M MSTR 2X Men's Master Doubles [40+]
20
45 1:55 PM W MSTR 2X Women's Master Doubles [40+]
15
46 2:10 PM M CHAMP 4+ Men's Championship Fours
15
    Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A)
D. Aghai/A. Karwoski/M. Miller/J. Rush/A. Altimari (Cox)
 
    Cambridge University Boat CLub (A)
L. Tredell/B. Ruble/H. Hoffstot/L. Juckett/I. Middleton (Cox)
 
    University of Washington (A)
E. Benca/S. Pettet/s. Devereux/J. Zier/B. Daste (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
M. Mickus/A. Konecny/P. Machen/M. Lukosevicius/A. Evans (Cox)
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
 
    Cornell University (A)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
O. Bang-Andreasen/G. Tomic/M. Metkovic/M. Herega/L. Copolov (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    Princeton University (A)
L. Toch/F. Vystavel/C. Watt/E. Northrop/M. Wylie (Cox)
 
    University of California-Berkeley (A)
A. Wright/D. Raphael/M. Hall/J. Riley/E. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Purdue Crew (A)
W. Nogay/P. McHugh/B. Gustafson/P. Kuhl/P. Bradwell (Cox)
 
    George Washington University (A)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
C. Tilden/O. O'Reilly/T. Pagel/D. DeVries/G. Louis (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
E. W. Engelke/L. Casey/D. Lazris/R. Biggs/P. Bose (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
P. St Michael/C. Matyjek/M. Dekhne/M. Wagener/M. Dudum (Cox)/
 
47 2:16 PM W CHAMP 4+ Women's Championship Fours
19
    US Womens National Team (A)
M. Bruggeman/E. Boxberger/C. Schoeller/E. Huelskamp/K. Schmidt (Cox)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing (A)
H. Solis-Cohen/M. Brennan/E. Pate/J. Gurman/R. Dick (Cox)
 
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
E. Betuel/J. Mundelius/C. Keyser/C. Kisseberth/L. Hajian (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
G. Esse/S. Deans/A. Warner/E. Patton/B. Hewes (Cox)
 
    Navy Women's Crew (A)
M. Kosmides/J. Arthur/M. Niemer/D. Nelson/C. Nestor (Cox)
 
    Don Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Miami (A)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    New York Athletic Club (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    University of Iowa (A)
G. Kerr/J. Streur/A. Duda/R. Thompson/E. Cranberg (Cox)/
 
    University of Tennessee Women (A)
K. Girard/P. Baker/M. Minnock/B. Shehab/A. Malzahn (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
S. Kochinke/C. Johnson/M. Dunne/N. Clark/B. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
C. Nutter/A. Diamond/E. Wiebe/A. Kalfaian/E. Erdos (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
V. Basedow/A. Kehne/K. Malloch/R. Grinalds/N. Reddy (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    University of Rhode Island Women's Crew (B)
L. McGlynn/M. landry/A. Kelley/L. Herberger/A. Margraf (Cox)
 
48 2:30 PM M CHAMP 8+ Men's Championship Eights
26
    Harvard University Crew (A)
 
    US Mens National Team (A)
A. Perkins/M. Meyer-Bosse/A. Weiss/K. Peabody/J. Hamp/M. Clougher/H. Leeming/J. Read/L. Lombardi (Cox)
 
    University of Washington (A)
P. Walczak/G. Carcano/F. Schroeder/V. Pivac/A. Landboe/M. Medalia/S. Goertz/O. Golberg/L. Roberds (Cox)
 
    University of California-Berkeley (A)
M. MacKovic/N. Wegrzycki-Szymczyk/J. Murphy/M. Hurkmans/J. Vanderstoep/M. Pawlowski/A. Wallis/K. Flagg/J. Venonsky (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (A)
A. Marinkovski/M. Copp/O. Salonna/S. Haas/P. Maginnis/F. McQuillan-Tolan/M. Kapp/U. Marinkovic/M. Hart (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
T. George/M. Benstead/N. Mead/M. Barakso/T. Livingstone/P. Eble/J. Goldman/A. Francis/J. Barton (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
N. Goodman/O. Wynne-Griffith/H. Trzybinski/P. Jacquot/C. Elwes/S. Carnegie/R. Hurn/S. Riemekasten/C. Carothers (Cox)
 
    Brown University Men's Crew (A)
A. Reavill/T. Meeks/A. Caputo/B. Reavill/G. Bitler/V. Hoite/A. Rajesh/P. Woolley/N. McKenzie (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
T. Appier/K. Meador/A. Maglio/J. Plihal/T. lawton/E. Winkert/R. Leddy/F. Mendes/A. Gass (Cox)
 
    California Rowing Club (A)
I. Siveira/H. Struzyna/A. Gallagher/J. Madura/D. Johnson/P. Marcy/C. Reiser/K. Johnson/M. Darby (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
M. Hamp/C. Lent/T. Tracey/J. Sands/J. Hagberg/S. Smith/A. Galli/A. Fernandez/E. Wood (Cox)
 
    Boston University Men's Crew (B)
M. Ponsen/J. Carter/T. Ruijgh/L. Miladinovic/J. Barker/D. Marconi /A. Dillon/J. Odgers/M. Read (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
H. Rogers/J. Kagan/R. van Broekhuizen/E. Stinner/E. Bok/A. Barnish/K. Kelly/C. Davenport/J. Mendelson (Cox)/
 
    Drexel University (A)
M. Sum/D. Hanrahan/D. Vracevic/I. Krakic/W. Cartwright/J. Best/J. Clark/J. Masgai/B. Barry (Cox)
 
    Georgetown University (A)
B. Renslo/L. Carty/J. Carroll/C. Cacace/P. Miller/R. Danziger/A. Ouweleen/J. McDermott/J. Shearman (Cox)/
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
R. Moffitt/T. Kiernan/A. Mitchell/R. O'Hanlon/R. Keyser/S. Furey/N. Van Dyke/A. Heye/G. Zales (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
A. Lindsay/K. Kiernan/S. Bartlett/I. Epstein/B. Dosljak/A. Joyce/E. Reeves/A. Smith/M. Lee (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
 
    Cornell University (A)
J. Cooper/C. Hamilton/G. Davis/M. Colella/E. Putnam/J. Gallagher/A. Smith/P. Hills/V. Prasad (Cox)
 
    Thames Rowing Club (A)
S. Challen/A. Lester/T. Jeffrey/J. Padmore/J. Spencer/J. Palmer/R. Dyer/J. Bale/C. Pidoux (Cox)
 
    Michigan Rowing Association (A)
A. Brown/A. Ziker/W. burstein/M. Tyson/B. Rebertus/J. Shore/C. Darnton/I. McGraw/D. Shanahan (Cox)/
 
    RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung (A)
K. Felix/W. Fabian/I. Dominik/S. Heiner/S. Jannek/L. Lenzen/M. Fabian/P. Stöcker/E. Sebastian (Cox)
 
    A.U.S.R. ORCA (A)
D. Smits/J. Timmer/N. Schumacher/T. Hartog/H. Schuijt/J. Haesenbos/T. Donker/T. Boer/J. de Vries (Cox)/
 
    Christ Church Boat Club, Oxford University (A)
J. O'Connor/S. O'Connor/H. Wienhausen/F. Mennigen/A. Davidson/R. Chambers/J. Mountain/M. Munneke/L. Harvey (Cox)/
 
    Stanford University (A)
R. Hails/B. Wertz/W. Nuelle/P. Wood/J. Stefanni/R. O'Rourke/W. Spencer/A. Reitz/N. Weiss (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (B)
J. Naylor/J. Stein/A. Wambersie/J. Bernhard/R. Elsegood/F. D'Agostino/J. Lord/H. Johnson/D. McFall (Cox)/
 
49 2:44 PM W CHAMP 8+ Women's Championship Eights
32
    University of Virginia Women's Rowing (A)
G. Ratcliff/M. Sherman/E. Briggs/E. Spilsbury/A. Zwicker/H. Long/T. Dikkers/S. Casto/C. Lucas-Conwell (Cox)
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew (A)
R. Joyce/M. Gutknecht/K. Brewer/K. McDaniel/K. Wright/T. Yurko/F. Cain/L. Freeman/F. Derteano (Cox)/
 
    Brown University Women's Crew (A)
A. Shafi/M. Solberg/T. Bozzini/C. Madden/M. Sobieszek/E. Place/S. Tilles/L. Petty/I. Runge (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
M. Galloway/C. Maher/M. Swords/A. Nordell/K. O' Brien/O. MacLean/A. Warner/S. Ritchie/j. Michaels (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
F. Archibald/E. Gaudiani/K. playfair/M. Carmack/L. Tracey/M. Hoffstot/A. Parker/E. Slatery/K. Felsheim (Cox)/
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
M. Wanamaker/M. Schmid/G. Cooper/S. Vitas/H. Schwartz/C. Scott/M. Grover/B. Dahm/L. Hansen (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (A)
C. Collins/G. Howe/E. Reelick/E. Kallfelz/D. Lapins/B. Simpson/M. Wheeler/M. McNulty/A. Rutherford (Cox)/
 
    Cornell University (A)
E. Barnett/E. Barrett/M. Ryan/T. Misthos/L. Perkins/K. Albanir/K. Strohm/C. Crawford/M. Goldberg (Cox)
 
    Northeastern University (A)
B. Husebye/M. Mailey/K. O'Connell/E. Schlehr/A. Williams/H. Oleksiak/H. Foti/M. Walsh/E. McElroy (Cox)
 
    Princeton University (B)
A. Paine/M. Curtis/S. McGirr/C. Babiec/I. Nappa/E. Sawyer/E. Swartwout/L. Barnard/K. Elfers (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
M. Scherpbier/s. locke/L. Lindsay/A. Neski/M. Cosgrove/C. Wizner/K. Horvat/A. Young/Y. Lee (Cox)
 
    University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A)
 
    University of Minnesota Rowing (A)
J. Flakne/j. jollands/A. Greene/L. Miller/S. Scarbro/H. Bagley/K. Luedloff/L. Weeks/T. Gainey (Cox)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
C. Nordrum/J. Hebert/S. Bouchard/N. Reynolds/R. Salmons/T. Seder/K. Cebry/I. Essex/T. Byxbee (Cox)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Boston College (A)
M. Brown/G. Grunau/H. Clarke/M. Carney/C. Goldberg/C. Henry/C. Yaccarino/M. Jaffe/K. Hasegawa (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (B)
A. Siegmann/E. Kemp/C. Joyce/E. Nealis/D. Feffer/S. Eble/S. Young/G. Gomez/M. Ross (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Dartmouth College Rowing (A)
K. Griffiths/R. Conway/S. Bohrer/C. Allan/O. Bono/S. McGowan/A. Wetzel/C. Carroll/M. Garrity (Cox)/
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
L. Sayre/C. Langston/K. Manning/G. Parella/T. Gilad/V. Toro/E. Brewer/L. Rotkovitz/B. Chen (Cox)
 
    University of Michigan Women's Crew (B)
K. Vear/S. Stevens/A. Coste/K. Puidokas/H. Zapolski/L. Beemer/K. Krichko/S. Hudnall/E. Knorps (Cox)/
 
    University of Iowa (A)
B. Baustian/H. Hawks/C. Hartman/C. Benschoter/K. Heiberg/I. Dolba/Z. Ribar/N. Hendriks/K. Brown (Cox)/
 
    Michigan State University Women's Crew (A)
 
    Syracuse University (A)
 
    A.U.S.R. ORCA (A)
R. Bas/T. Sturkenboom/D. Bruel/L. Togt, van der/A. Danton/M. Brandt/C. Haringsma/F. Manen/W. de Haan (Cox)/
 
    USC Women's Rowing (A)
 
    Tideway Scullers School (A)
J. Schultz/R. Mortimer/C. Matthews/H. Terry/R. MacCallum/K. Goujon/B. Thomas/R. Davies/C. Candland (Cox)
 
    University of Connecticut (A)
 
    Rutgers University Women's Rowing (A)
S. Haines/J. Didun/S. Johanek/L. Oudemans/M. Gao/C. Lavery/B. Irelan/K. DENNIS/C. McGinnis (Cox)
 
    College of the Holy Cross (A)
 
    University of California-Berkeley (A)
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
A. Balciunaite/P. Edwards/N. Boisvert/C. edson/A. Norwood/N. DeStefano/H. York/S. Wonderlin/K. Anderson (Cox)
 
DCMX4X 2:59 PM DC MX 4X Directors' Challenge Mixed Quads
29
50 3:17 PM M COLLEGE 8+ Men's Collegiate Eights
41
51 3:31 PM W COLLEGE 8+ Women's Collegiate Eights
32
52 3:46 PM M LW 4+ Men's Lightweight Fours
15
53 3:53 PM W LW 4+ Women's Lightweight Fours
15
    Princeton University (A)
A. Lamb/E. Schneider/D. Hahn/K. Noble/T. Rufin (Cox)
 
    Fordham University (A)
L. Fung/H. O'Reilly/K. Napoli/B. Kayes/R. Aviles (Cox)/
 
    University of Massachusetts Crew (A)
H. dunlap/J. McGill/C. ZANATTA/E. Marti Malvido/T. Smith (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
L. Geraghty/G. Geraghty/M. Landy/K. vasquez/P. Goossens (Cox)/
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
A. Anderson/K. McEvoy/E. Walk/G. Shaw/G. Giugliano (Cox)/
 
    Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A)
B. Mroz/m. mroz/K. Foster/C. McCaughey/G. DeLorenzo (Cox)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (B)
R. Underhill/B. Sclapari/C. Fitzgerald/M. Constantine/A. Triola (Cox)
 
    Bryant University (A)
R. Balcom/S. Paniati/O. Rustic/L. Skoly/J. Gauthier (Cox)/
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
O. Manfredi/A. Tucker/L. Feder/J. Reams/E. Kotz (Cox)
 
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
 
    Boulder Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Clancy/K. Bohme/T. Gaffney/M. Howe/W. Gutcher (Cox)/
 
    Susquehanna University (A)
C. Scanlon/L. Berkel/J. Rinaldi/K. Brady-Benzing/E. McGinty (Cox)
 
    Marquette University Rowing Club (A)
A. Campbell/B. Moffett/E. Riesgraf/M. Merrion/D. Jow (Cox)/
 
    La Salle University (A)
A. Ryan/S. Brooks/D. Naoum/C. McGettigan/K. Reyes (Cox)
 
    U.S. Military Academy Crew (A)
A. Blanco/M. Carlson/A. Percoco/T. Konecni/A. Zablocky (Cox)
 
54 4:06 PM M LW 8+ Men's Lightweight Eights
17
    Princeton University (A)
J. Cabanas/C. Wawrzonek/D. Hogan/C. Howie/C. Kerr/J. Sincavage/I. Brown/H. Shure/S. Henningson (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (A)
I. Klein/A. Dempsey/D. Bridgwater/C. Wales/S. Frum/J. Kelly/A. Dupuis/N. Laurberg/J. Dreben (Cox)
 
    Cornell University (A)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
M. Lenhart/D. Smith/A. Twist/P. Henson/P. Schmidt/C. Lambert/J. Devlin/T. McGee/J. Carlson (Cox)/
 
    National Training Centre (A)
E. Woelfl/N. Pratt/M. Lattimer/B. Hodge/S. Garcia-Alvarez/E. Cheng/T. Watson/J. Rendall/K. Kit (Cox)
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (A)
 
    University of Pennsylvania Crew (A)
N. Keenan/J. Mazaira/M. Lieber/S. Ward/J. Ford/A. Keenan/J. Ebner/J. Wang/A. Weinrich (Cox)
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (A)
T. Foster/W. Van Fossen/M. Segal/W. Harrington/B. Kelleher/G. Roy Liguori/A. Velte/N. Baily/E. Block (Cox)/
 
    Princeton University (B)
K. Michalec/W. Van Cleve/P. Watt/J. Goble/B. Lange/R. Swanton/T. Valicenti/J. Jablonski/I. Polster (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
L. Mount/J. Liguori/R. Chew/J. Stroming/C. Torres/B. Hunt/L. Green/E. Theriault-Shay/K. Sessa (Cox)
 
    Dartmouth College Lightweight Rowing (A)
m. guadagno/H. Cawthorne/W. Banfield/D. Rich/W. Allan/C. Tinsman/J. Gao/F. Polak/P. Chow (Cox)
 
    U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A)
M. Pentaleri/H. Forsythe/S. Haber/S. Walsh/N. Skeen/A. Treubert/A. Schutta/M. Walsh/M. Beiler (Cox)
 
    Harvard University Crew (B)
N. Thomas/A. Harding/M. Podlesak/J. Rogers/E. Rodrigo/M. Steinbrick/I. Meyer/M. Cole/C. Gildea (Cox)
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
G. Bernick/J. Weller/N. Uzanovic/D. Simovic/A. Seski/J. Blazevic/H. Kieffer/N. Matijevic/K. McCarthy (Cox)/
 
    Yale University Crew -Women, Lightweight Men, Heavyweight Men (B)
D. Ahimovic/N. Howe/P. Krivokapic/M. Matejka/A. George/H. Schneider/M. Jones/N. Sauder/A. Wu (Cox)
 
    Washington State University Men's Crew (A)
c. crawford/N. Jaeger/j. beech/G. Berger/T. Hickmann/M. Sheremet/A. Ashton/R. McGinnis/A. Kodama (Cox)/
 
    University of Delaware Men's Crew (B)
 
55 4:12 PM W LW 8+ Women's Lightweight Eights
9
    Minerva Rowing Club (A)
M. Head/A. Zomeren/I. Paulis/M. Kraaijkamp/M. Frenken/A. Schonk/L. Worner/M. Keijzer/A. Noort (Cox)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (A)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (A)
M. Ippolito/M. Karr-Warner/S. Keller/L. Shanor/J. Hagerman/A. Shapiro/C. Bouzane/B. Bryant/R. Cohn (Cox)/
 
    University of Wisconsin (A)
G. Purman/H. Randle/M. Whiteside/J. Glueck/K. Ruffalo/M. Girt/B. wynne/J. Whitehill/A. Dalgarno (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Radcliffe Crew (B)
S. Blacklow/N. Henderson/J. Baumel/R. Emberling/J. Schlichting/J. Davis/T. Buchan/B. Evans/E. Lang (Cox)/
 
    Princeton University (A)
J. Hackett/M. Prendergast/G. Miles/C. Warren/R. Singer/G. Cordsen/G. Pezzini/P. Huang/M. Mirabella (Cox)
 
    Massachusetts Institute of Technology (B)
 
    Boston University Women's Crew (B)
G. Andreozzi/J. O'Donnell/A. Connell/S. Fiedler/S. Wapner/A. Okutani/M. Gregitis/M. Alstodt/J. Gorski (Cox)/
 
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change