FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Vegsund/A. Solbakk
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/K. Boen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Gathmann/K. Schmiedlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Belvoir, SC Kuesnacht |
U. Lohmann/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
L. Camm/S. Gammond/
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
A. Kinderen/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
L. Street/P. Lapis
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Fenn/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely/O. Israely
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, York City |
M. Rezacova/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
M. Lampe/B. Ochla
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/S. Sirrs/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
N. Zomerman/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
R. Czerniawska/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
S. Bujalla/A. Karlsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Swansea |
D. Brace/S. Hayward
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Gleie/H. Frykman
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
L. Andersson/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
H. Essa/S. Buckeridge
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
N. Lehtelae/P. Hänninen
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, De Hertog |
P. Tolk/M. Rekers
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Grau/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
A. Gerber/P. Caronda
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
J. Lolies/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
J. Stephens/K. Clifford
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
T. Golding/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
M. Clarenz/B. Wappenschmidt
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/R. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Zerrenthin/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
S. Supple/H. Kilsby
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
F. Aweyden/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Znamya |
O. Dilimbetova/T. Semina
|
|
|||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Rorvik/M. Kleive/S. Standal/K. Bjorneseth
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Helseth/K. Boen/S. Devold/A. Solbakk
|
|
|||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
M. Boness/L. Letic/R. Nichol/A. Miller
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Saunders/L. Goldsmith/J. Evans/J. Toch
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/P. Coyle/S. Buchheister/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
S. Vestergaard/H. Johansen/B. Holmquist/K. Bjerager Madsen
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen/A. Barsch/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
L. Street/M. Fenn/J. Cook/P. Lapis
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, River City Womens |
M. Martin/B. Hall/L. Robinson/S. Sheridan
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/E. Beem/A. Bom/I. Middag
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/M. Møller/I. Koch/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Aberdeen, Sandy Bay, Sevrier |
L. Boyle/G. Tomaseski/v. tyrand/J. Stephens
|
|
|||
Composite: Halifax, Bewdley |
S. Sirrs/J. Grove/K. Spurr/C. McNeil/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
N. Zomerman/F. Pennink/J. Schreuder/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, NAVIS, Vilnius |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene/N. Savickyte/N. kondrotiene
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
G. O'Kane/L. Clarke/J. Baxter/C. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Swansea |
D. Brace/R. Hambley/A. Beauchamp/S. Hayward
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park |
S. Payne/G. Connal/E. Rankin/A. Ord
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Basler RC |
S. Bagger/C. Renold/H. Flach/J. Hengartner
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
L. Manley/B. Hopley/C. Parker/G. Rowe
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
k. chadwell/J. Schott/C. Schreyer/S. Chiu
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Cantabrigian |
H. Marsters/l. ford/C. Jacklin/J. Canton
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
E. Hansen/A. Hunstad/Z. Andruszkiewicz/L. Parelius
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
I. Coxhead/J. Brosnahan/M. Johnson/R. Cameron
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
A. Kryger/M. Nissen/K. Ørnebjerg/J. Lyster
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
K. Martinen/A. Buettenbender/A. Ploeger/H. Schüler
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kaufleuten |
S. Widmer/G. Meier/S. Fischer/D. Landolt
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/K. Tucek
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/E. Knauthe/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Furesø |
H. Eklund/J. Hagan/D. Amon/M. Henney
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/A. Bauer/S. Chavez Torres/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Composite: Armida, Tiber |
F. Matteoli/M. Daniele/L. Micocci/C. Calo/
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
C. Picone/A. Menichelli/A. Scarascia Mugnozza/A. Cacciotti/
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Robins/K. Hickmott/C. Nunan/A. Walker
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Parry/T. Van Der Werff/E. gleave/J. Burne
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Exeter |
E. Burke/J. Wood/A. Ferguson/L. Forrest
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
K. Kapernaros/K. Walker/J. wilks/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
S. Franck/G. Schulz/M. Damm/B. Hirschauer
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Daventria, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/T. Semina
|
|
|||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change