FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
D. White/M. Boness/L. Letic/A. Svanberg-Miller
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Searle/J. Toch/J. Walsh/U. Tanner
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Rudover/E. Connor/S. Buchheister/P. Coyle
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/C. Schoen/G. Gasser
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
R. Rønstrup/B. Gregersen/B. Holmquist/U. Pørksen
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, River City Womens |
M. Martin/B. Hall/L. Robinson/S. Sheridan
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/E. Beem/M. Rutgers/N. Franx
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/A. Bom/H. Boonstra/H. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Lambooij/E. Van Dam/F. Pennink/J. Schreuder
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, WSAP Hamburg, A.N.F.A |
J. Thuez/I. Voelkner/V. Rimkiene/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park |
S. Payne/A. Ord/E. Rankin/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
A. Lawrence/C. Kolling/M. Teaford/M. Mowery/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, RC Aschaffenburg, Mühlheimer RV, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
C. Bösinger/B. Huhn/P. Schadock/K. Kolbe
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/P. Holte/E. Wilson/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hargreaves/J. Thomas/A. Kennett/H. Cousins
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
J. Schott/B. Plon/R. Spierkel/C. Schreyer
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
I. Coxhead/J. Brosnahan/R. Cameron/K. Tierney
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
N. Hooijer/L. Noortwijk/K. Boerlage/N. Willems
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Daventria, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
H. Eklund/J. Hagan/B. Johannessen/M. Henney
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Weber/C. Cross/B. Nash/A. Mikkola
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
E. Schulke/E. Vetter/D. Funk/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Germania Köln, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/S. Chavez Torres/T. Norrenberg/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/A. Brehmer/I. Petersen/J. Steensberg
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
J. Al-Janabi/K. Robins/K. Lawrence/A. Walker
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Daws/M. Mortimer/Z. Burns/L. Tofts
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
N. McCambridge/A. Gormley/G. Carolan/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, VK Slavia Praha, CVK Brno |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova/I. Varhulíková/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmala |
B. Gecauskiene/S. Gosa/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow, Northwich |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley/B. Meeghan/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
S. Nielsen/C. Bech/P. Hass/J. Petersen
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Krause/D. Zeitler/H. Schmied/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
T. Siomi/Y. Yanagi/K. Sano/S. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/R. Mandt/A. Heitmann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck/J. Ronne/G. Fredrikson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales/A. Ferreccio
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Munch/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/B. Lund-Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/J. Watkinson/D. Walker/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/T. Solberg/S. Århus
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde |
M. Kleis/S. Lyster/K. Børgesen/K. Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Randers Roklub, Middelfart RK, Aarhus |
O. Roemer/J. Sørensen/B. Pedersen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/m. pedersen/t. møhler/j. secher/
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
P. Bergman/I. Torman/M. Florin/R. Johansson
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Miller/R. Anderson/R. Shellman/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
H. Nohr/F. Brinkløv/G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
K. Kitai/F. Ito/M. Goda/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/O. Masahiro/I. Moriwaki/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Pieper/G. Benning/C. Hamlin/J. Van Blom/
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/E. Ford/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Ludwigshafener RV, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/D. Jantz/E. Ruehl
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner/E. Zlotnik/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Old Collegians |
S. Wilmer/R. Budell/R. McClure/R. Jones
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Kiela/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pawlowski/J. Genatowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Rösch/H. Koch/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice, Bohemians Praha |
L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský/V. Burda/J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Aaboe/M. Alcock
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Rudover/E. Connor
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Spilling/A. Brox
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Eschwege |
M. Goretzki/K. Schubert
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Christiania RK |
M. Vlas/F. Pennink
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
A. Ponsonnet/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
M. Schedeit/K. Kolbe
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
K. Thomsen/J. Brinkløv
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
I. Baltvilka/T. Druveniece
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
N. Hooijer/K. Boerlage
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. de Jong/S. De Vlas/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/B. Johannessen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Cross/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
m. flavin/P. Foudy
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
D. Funk/E. Schulke
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/I. Petersen
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Daws/Z. Burns
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
M. DeLong/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
J. Al-Janabi/K. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Hall/J. McCombe
|
|
|||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Devold/B. Refsum/B. Hjelle/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/P. Billin/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
N. Brien/P. Gallen/A. Dooley/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
N. Millard/J. Kappil/R. Jones/H. Hofer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
H. Krause/D. Zeitler/H. Schmied/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
M. Parker/P. Warnett/M. Edmonds/E. Mol
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock/J. Selvik/R. Mandt/K. Fotland
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Danske Studenters Roklub, Dart Totnes, Christiania RK |
J. Jespersen/P. Atkinson/S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Helgeland/B. Lindholt/M. Lindholdt/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Rem Barcelona |
R. Ventosa/G. Galvez/L. Quaranta/M. Garces
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade/J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians |
I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/P. Richards/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller/J. Biekart/F. Wittkampf
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Haut/A. Sørensen/I. Frausing/E. Jacobsen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/D. Walker/M. Judson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/A. Andreev/A. Semaev/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
S. Jensen/B. Pedersen/C. Rützov/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther, Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/S. Andrzej/J. Dabrowski/S. Andreas
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/C. Hugoson/J. Andersson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, WRC Lia |
R. Miller/R. Shellman/M. Schreiner/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/G. Beech/D. Simmonds/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
R. Buckeridge/S. Pickin/J. Hill/R. Martin Fagg
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Murayama/T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/H. Ando
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/J. Allison/A. Mollet/J. Benson
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina/T. Bishop/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
M. Flarup Sørensen/J. Lindegaard/J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin, RV Hoya |
E. Putz/W. Behr/W. Behr/J. Jülke
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Nogent, Montluçon |
D. Devez/C. Giecold/P. Vassort/D. Renault
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/M. Benedetto/R. Mueller/A. Beer
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, ARC zu Münster |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/H. Stehr/F. Plitzner
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
V. Vieira/M. Munhoz/E. Barbosa/P. Mathias
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Favorite, Wiking |
U. Dünze/G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
R. Insel/S. Richter/R. Soika/C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/M. Sempf/J. Rodmanis/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Lyngby, Lemvig, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Knudsen/G. Frank/M. Borgh/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Rösch/V. Willsch/H. Koch
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/N. Geisler/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha |
L. Dosek/J. Sulc/E. Straube/J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change