FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Riverside, Rowing Club Port-Marly, Lübeck, Phoenix, Eschwege |
M. Schedeit/J. Walsh/W. Parker/D. Cook/J. Lawrenson/A. Lewis/M. Goretzki/A. Ponsonnet/S. Heimann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Thames, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, De Hoop, Mortlake, Christiania RK, Weybridge |
H. Cook/E. Van Dam/B. Sims/T. Pahle/M. Boldt/J. Parry/P. Rayner/J. Darling/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Newport, Pocock, Fredensborg, AZS-AWF Warszawa, GPA, Colorado Rowing, Klaipeda Masters, Sorø |
V. Stackute-Satiene/B. Borkowska/P. Hawkey/L. Haastrup/J. Stone/K. Suffert de Cordal/M. Busk/M. Wurster/J. Raab (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, USV TU Dresden, Csepel Evezős, WSAP Hamburg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mindener RV, SC Kuesnacht, A.N.F.A |
I. Voelkner/J. Thuez/K. Kosztolányi/K. Langhoffer/C. Lutter/V. Zimmert/B. Schöne/B. Hogan/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Cambrelin/J. Sourmais/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Mollerp/S. Risbjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
J. Skavin/H. Thorup
|
|
|||
Composite: Bairnsdale, Corio Bay |
N. Boness/M. Heaton-Harris
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink/M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
J. Tavener/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/F. Gonella/
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Composite: Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
F. Crépel/F. Navacchia
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
B. Navacchia/P. Brédy
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/B. Mulder
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
E. Bonis/C. Chaina
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Remo Llacolén |
G. Nicholas Holland/C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Richards/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
E. Jacobsen/H. Willads
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, SC Berlin-Koepenick |
L. Ostrovski/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck/B. Klose
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/O. Quist Jensen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
P. Tyledal/J. Jonsson
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Hugoson/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
S. Heyde/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, RC Reuss Luzern |
R. Glidden/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
p. mullins/s. hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Halifax |
P. Shaw/P. Mudroch
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Olaf/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Jystrup/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Devez/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
M. Weber/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
J. Klaus/S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord
|
|
|||
Rødvig Roklub |
T. Knudsen/F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
U. Knaack/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/S. Andrzej
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
G. Fraenkel/R. Dankbaar
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
K. Suk/Z. Betlehem
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, GPA |
C. Cordal/P. Mew
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense |
H. Baixinho/J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Prienų Nemunas |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Shiplake Vikings |
A. Knight/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry/V. Chikov/
|
|
|||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Aaboe/M. Alcock
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Rudover/E. Connor
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Spilling/A. Brox
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Eschwege |
M. Goretzki/K. Schubert
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Christiania RK |
M. Vlas/F. Pennink
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
A. Ponsonnet/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
M. Schedeit/K. Kolbe
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
K. Thomsen/J. Brinkløv
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
I. Baltvilka/T. Druveniece
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
N. Hooijer/K. Boerlage
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. de Jong/S. De Vlas/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/B. Johannessen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Cross/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
m. flavin/P. Foudy
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
D. Funk/E. Schulke
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/I. Petersen
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Daws/Z. Burns
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
M. DeLong/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
J. Al-Janabi/K. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Hall/J. McCombe
|
|
|||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
Bagsværd Roklub |
L. Rasmussen/B. Gregersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Ardingly |
J. Searle/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, River City Womens |
L. Robinson/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Kryuchkina/N. Aripova
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
S. Jones/G. Jones
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
J. Titterton/S. Royles
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
R. Manger/A. Foulger
|
|
|||
SK Pärnu |
R. Maier/I. Võsu
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe
|
|
|||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Yarra Yarra, Perth |
J. Hall/J. McCombe/J. Williams/E. Amann/H. Rayner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
M. Walker/D. White/R. Buckham/K. Stewart/M. Boness (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
G. Gasser/E. Connor/S. Davidson/P. Coyle/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/M. Wells/L. Humphreys/J. Malloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
L. Beech/Y. Ogilvie Hardy/E. Collier/G. Glenister/L. ray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Phoenix |
C. Mussared/A. Lewis/D. Cook/J. Walsh/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
M. Tilbury/S. Moon/S. Reay/A. Kennett/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Avalon |
C. Powers/M. Alcock/S. Cobb/M. Wooten/P. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Uzulnika/I. Brenca/L. Salzemniece/I. Trence/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
m. flavin/C. Cross/P. Foudy/B. Nash/K. Kislevitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, De Hoop, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Weybridge |
P. Bird/E. Van Dam/H. Cook/J. Parry/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
A. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Keller
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
N. Travaglini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
A. Elola
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
V. Aimi
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
K. Jancke
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin/
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Siegmann Cauduro
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
S. Collinson
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
T. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
I. Plis
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Cahill
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Matsui
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
G. Benning/
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Olaf
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Royal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants Liège |
E. Barbier
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
R. Christ
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Franke
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
V. Zaehle/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
M. Oosterhagen
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Skjold RC |
U. Bang
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Borges
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Bukov
|
|
|||
Strela |
P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
S. Andrzej
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
V. Lakstauskas
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
T. Brock
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Znamya |
N. Liubimov
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergei
|
|
|||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
Composite: Cambridge, Marin, Christiania RK |
L. Carter/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Riverside |
J. Daley/G. Humphries/M. Hoseason-Smith/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin/T. Rekkedal/S. Dürbeck/T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/J. Velasco Gonzales/A. Ferreccio/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/R. Olsen/S. Århus
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, North Shore |
T. Jespersen/K. Rudder/B. Andersen/S. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
F. Matsumura/T. Nakahara/H. Nishimura/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/D. Findlay/C. Pieper/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
C. Rausa/E. Julia/F. Gil/F. Palop
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Limburger CfW, Germania Köln, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz/W. Gläser/D. Norrenberg/J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Mitsubishi |
A. Adachi/M. Norie/H. Kino/S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale, Carlow, Northwich |
A. Dooley/B. Meeghan/L. Johnston/J. Munroe
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Berglund/M. Arastoupour/J. Ramsey/R. Sjöberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/R. Budell/R. McClure/R. Jones
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Kiela/E. Grocki/W. Kowalczyk/J. Genatowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, RG Wetzlar, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Rösch/E. Ruehl/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
H. Becker/W. Clapp/K. Ebert/C. Sommer
|
|
|||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Walker/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/K. Stewart/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
G. Gasser/S. Davidson/C. Schoen/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
P. Coyle/E. Connor/L. Rudover/M. Alcock
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Phoenix |
A. Lewis/C. Mussared/J. Walsh/D. Cook
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Wassenaar/H. Boonstra/M. Rutgers/N. Franx
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Lauritzen/H. Refslund/J. Brinkløv/K. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Grünau, Eschwege |
A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/M. Goretzki/K. Schubert
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly, RV Rijnland |
E. Rankin/A. Ponsonnet/V. Laurent/M. de Jong
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hargreaves/M. Stephenson/H. Cousins/S. Moon
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
T. Druveniece/A. Zarina/L. Belakova/I. Baltvilka
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
N. Hooijer/L. Noortwijk/K. Boerlage/N. Willems
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Yarra Yarra, Perth |
J. Hall/J. McCombe/L. Buchwaldt/E. Amann
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz/K. Weber/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/A. Brehmer/I. Petersen/J. Steensberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
J. Al-Janabi/M. DeLong/R. Thom/E. Flavell
|
|
|||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Yarra Yarra, Perth |
J. Hall/J. McCombe/E. Amann/A. McCloskey/J. Williams/D. Parsons/M. Brenker/H. Rayner/R. McCloskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne, Lyngby Dameroklub, Rødvig Roklub |
M. Walker/M. Boness/D. White/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/M. Hansen/A. Miller/K. Stewart/T. Knudsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Bickley/J. Fitzwater/L. Rudover/S. Buchheister/C. Schoen/S. Kelly/S. Davidson/M. Alcock/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Tribesmen, Skovshoved Roklub |
N. McCambridge/A. Gormley/G. Carolan/M. Murphy/B. Gregersen/K. Rasmussen/L. Rasmussen/K. Bjerager Madsen/M. Skovgaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Clayton/U. Purdy/C. Watters/R. Bell/D. Trainor/M. Wells/A. Lockwood/L. Humphreys/J. Malloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Vlas/J. Spilling/k. elvestad/C. Höffgen/A. Brox/A. Barsch/M. Hertzum Aunaas/K. Klaveness/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, River City Womens |
M. Fenn/J. Cook/L. Robinson/S. Sheridan/A. Smith/B. Hall/P. Lapis/L. Street/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/E. Beem/H. Boonstra/I. Middag/M. Rutgers/A. Bom/N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/R. Dikken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Csepel Evezős, WSAP Hamburg, Mindener RV, Soroksári Evezos, SMARK, SC Kuesnacht, Daugava, A.N.F.A |
I. Voelkner/C. Lutter/M. Laaksonen/K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi/J. Thuez/G. Rockenbauer/V. Lupika/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg, Køge, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Boldt/A. Gravad/H. Nørskov Petersen/H. Brusch/U. Poulsen/A. Joergensen/K. Bodelund/L. Haastrup/H. Tapper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Canberra, Llandaff, Ardingly |
J. Searle/J. Toch/L. Goldsmith/J. Baxter/S. Saunders/U. Tanner/D. Cook/J. Walsh/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
A. Lawrence/C. Kolling/M. Teaford/M. Mowery/H. Whalls/E. Geil/M. Elder/K. Bustany/J. Raab (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
B. Ford/S. Reay/A. Kennett/S. Moon/H. Thompson/J. Thomas/S. Buckeridge/K. Curtis/J. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV De Laak, Daventria, RV de Amstel, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/Y. Wolf/A. Russell/I. Koch/E. Van Dam/E. Hermans/J. Schotman/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Kislevitz/I. van Wyngaarden/m. flavin/K. Weber/P. Foudy/C. Cross/B. Nash/A. Mikkola/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
J. Al-Janabi/K. Lawrence/M. DeLong/R. Thom/M. Mortimer/E. Flavell/Z. Burns/P. Daws/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Burne/E. gleave/M. Neale/J. Price/E. gleave/J. Burne/S. Kraybill/P. Dickson/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
G. Gasser/J. Fitzwater/L. Rudover/M. Wooten/C. Schoen/S. Kelly/S. Davidson/M. Alcock/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belfast BC, Bagsværd, Tribesmen, Skovshoved Roklub |
A. Lockwood/R. Bell/G. Carolan/B. Gregersen/K. Rasmussen/A. Gormley/M. Wells/L. Humphreys/M. Skovgaard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Riverside, Lübeck, Phoenix |
M. Schedeit/J. Walsh/W. Parker/D. Cook/C. Mussared/A. Ellis/J. Lawrenson/K. Kolbe/S. Heimann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Thomas/S. Reay/M. Tilbury/A. Kennett/H. Cousins/H. Thompson/S. Moon/A. Spicer/J. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Kislevitz/I. van Wyngaarden/m. flavin/C. Cross/P. Foudy/K. Weber/B. Nash/L. Turner/A. Mikkola (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg, Nottingham, De Hoop, Mortlake, Tideway Scullers, Weybridge |
H. Cook/E. Van Dam/P. Bird/H. Bloor/M. Boldt/G. Tose/P. Rayner/J. Parry/L. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
I. Munro/H. Newland
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
P. Warnett/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Composite: Carlow, Northwich |
S. Keating/B. Meeghan
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Ronne/T. Lysdahl
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/J. Rokkedal
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
T. Solberg/E. Hop
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, North Shore |
T. Jespersen/K. Rudder
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
L. Beccard/W. Knoergen
|
|
|||
Helsingør Roklub |
O. Rasmussen/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
G. Morelli/G. D'alessio
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
A. Di Maria/L. De Martino
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther |
E. Grocki/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC |
R. Miller/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/J. Kiela
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada/S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Komuro/K. Yamada
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Turun Soutajat |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
C. Krabel/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom/H. De Boer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Ford/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas/A. Varnas
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Germania Köln |
D. Norrenberg/J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Basler RC |
A. Chiquet/R. Meyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Sundern |
L. Kokoschka/E. Putz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Bulwan
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Rosenberg/E. Zlotnik
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Pozdeev/M. Bobrov
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
The Bedford Rowing Club |
D. Catlin/M. Harris
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Di Brienza/v. capuano
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
W. Dieter/W. Rösch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
Composite: Canberra, Riverside, Eschwege |
W. Parker/J. Walsh/J. Lawrenson/M. Schedeit/D. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, USV TU Dresden, Colorado Rowing, Mindener RV, SC Kuesnacht |
M. Wurster/C. Lutter/V. Zimmert/L. Haastrup/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, De Hoop, Mortlake |
B. Sims/E. Van Dam/M. Boldt/J. Darling/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Avalon |
P. Hawkey/L. Rudover/M. Wooten/K. Aaboe/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Fontainebleau-Avon Association Nautique |
J. Thuez
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
G. Jones
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
K. Boerlage
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
S. De Vlas/
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
S. Kietzer
|
|
|||
Saskatoon Rowing Club |
L. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
Aalborg Roklub |
B. Andersen/N. Hofman/M. Hermansen/P. Fogh/J. Jensen/P. Gadegaard/P. Nygaard/A. Nielsen/H. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Segeberger Ruderclub, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/K. Wehkamp/H. Knoche/H. von Randow/P. Manschke/R. Riemer/E. Fuchs/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens, Adelaide University, Riverside, Phoenix |
R. Dankbaar/D. Ellis/I. Munro/H. Newland/J. Lovejoy/J. Daley/G. Humphries/P. Smith/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Christiania RK, Ormsund RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Rasmussen/P. Sandli/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/P. Murray/J. Giltvedt/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/N. Lilledahl/H. Cook/G. Dürbeck/B. Lundin/B. Lindholt/M. Lindholdt/E. Storm/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Haut/E. Jacobsen/P. Munch/A. Sørensen/B. Lund-Rasmussen/J. Frydendahl/I. Frausing/P. Hedegaard/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Royal Chester |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/A. Taylor/J. Lund/D. Gordon/E. Sanderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
S. Mineev/A. Plyushkin/A. Andreev/V. Chikov/V. Eliseev/V. Sychenkov/S. Agueev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
S. Århus/G. Foss/K. Sommerseth/J. Schjelderup/R. Olsen/T. Solberg/G. Bergmann/E. Hop/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/K. Yamada/T. Yamashita/H. Oi/K. Komuro/T. Nakamura/K. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/S. Masamitsu/M. Tsutomu/K. Yoshiharu/T. Toshikatsu/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
Y. Yanagi/T. Siomi/T. Taniuchi/F. Wada/T. Suda/S. Kobayashi/S. Mitsui/T. Tomita/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/Y. Otani/M. Orii/F. Ito/K. Takeuchi/K. Kitai/T. Nagano/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/J. Van Blom/P. Knight/C. Pieper/D. Miksic/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/K. 't Veld/E. Ford/A. ten Bruggencate/K. Bruijn/W. Handels/E. Mors/P. Reimer/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Lübecker RK |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/M. Block/F. Plitzner/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/A. Tohn/P. Hotvedt/A. Lie/H. Wettergreen/R. Horntvedt/S. Gundersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Belfast BC, Colorado Rowing, Athlone, Old Collegians, Waterford BC |
H. Wurster/R. Budell/S. Wilmer/B. Dunne/D. Campbell/R. Jones/D. Gray/R. McClure/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bedford |
W. Sadler/D. Catlin/R. White/M. Harris/J. Dobbin/C. Cooper/C. Wisbey/S. Musselle/M. Baynham-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Poplar, Quintin, Ardingly |
C. Cusack/S. Morris/T. Bishop/R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks/C. Parry/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Boonstra/H. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
Pengwern Boat Club |
V. Price-Owen/E. King
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
A. Lewis/C. Mussared
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Hall/J. McCombe
|
|
|||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Daley/D. Cook/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Calpe, A.N.F.A |
S. Nielsen/J. Dabrowski/J. Thuez/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Mindener RV, Eschwege |
K. Schuy/W. Gläser/C. Lutter/M. Goretzki
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia, Clydesdale |
R. Haberl/A. Ponsonnet/E. Rankin/L. Johnston
|
|
|||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
M. Espersen/L. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Dahl-Taylor/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Auriol Kensington |
C. Raymond/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/A. Brox
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Couto/T. Rekkedal
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
A. Dekker/F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
J. Wood/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Gordon/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, VIMK Zalgiris |
G. Astakhov/N. Graziene
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Helsingør |
O. Rasmussen/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
T. Jespersen/A. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
P. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
V. Meikaliss/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Ormsund RK |
F. Pennink/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Composite: Kettwiger RG, ARC zu Münster |
H. Stehr/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
K. Wechmann/A. Marcinkowski
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
R. Wasilewska/D. Rychlewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Ganz |
T. Toth/H. Frykman
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/M. Mowery
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Årungen RKK |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Halifax |
C. McNeil/P. Mudroch/
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Breda |
J. Bielderman/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
H. Eklund/O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Boyer-Gonin/D. Devez
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
J. Heath/T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Sundern |
J. Lolies/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Saskatoon Rowing Club |
M. Whiting/L. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
S. Nielsen/A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/S. CASTRO
|
|
|||
Composite: WSAP Hamburg, WRC Donaubund |
I. Voelkner/A. Kral
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
K. Woolley/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/T. Muir
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/D. Sudic/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic/L. Bermanec/
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Kleven/K. Boen
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Berlin |
H. Schmied/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Hassia Gießen |
M. Schedeit/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener RSV Bayern, Kasseler RG |
K. Salzmann/C. Haßmann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
W. Handels/M. de Jong
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
RTK Germania Köln |
T. Norrenberg/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
R. Meyer/B. Schöne
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Upper Thames |
L. Turner/T. Davies
|
|
|||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change