FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Cambrelin/J. Sourmais/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Mollerp/S. Risbjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
J. Skavin/H. Thorup
|
|
|||
Composite: Bairnsdale, Corio Bay |
N. Boness/M. Heaton-Harris
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink/M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
J. Tavener/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/F. Gonella/
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Composite: Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
F. Crépel/F. Navacchia
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
B. Navacchia/P. Brédy
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/B. Mulder
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
E. Bonis/C. Chaina
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Remo Llacolén |
G. Nicholas Holland/C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Richards/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
E. Jacobsen/H. Willads
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, SC Berlin-Koepenick |
L. Ostrovski/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck/B. Klose
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/O. Quist Jensen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
P. Tyledal/J. Jonsson
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Hugoson/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
S. Heyde/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, RC Reuss Luzern |
R. Glidden/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
p. mullins/s. hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Halifax |
P. Shaw/P. Mudroch
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Olaf/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Jystrup/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Devez/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
M. Weber/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
J. Klaus/S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord
|
|
|||
Rødvig Roklub |
T. Knudsen/F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
U. Knaack/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/S. Andrzej
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
G. Fraenkel/R. Dankbaar
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
K. Suk/Z. Betlehem
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, GPA |
C. Cordal/P. Mew
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense |
H. Baixinho/J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Prienų Nemunas |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Shiplake Vikings |
A. Knight/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry/V. Chikov/
|
|
|||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
A. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Keller
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
N. Travaglini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
A. Elola
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
V. Aimi
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
K. Jancke
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin/
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Siegmann Cauduro
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
S. Collinson
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
T. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
I. Plis
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Cahill
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Matsui
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
G. Benning/
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Olaf
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Royal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants Liège |
E. Barbier
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
R. Christ
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Franke
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
V. Zaehle/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
M. Oosterhagen
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Skjold RC |
U. Bang
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Borges
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Bukov
|
|
|||
Strela |
P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
S. Andrzej
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
V. Lakstauskas
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
T. Brock
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Znamya |
N. Liubimov
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergei
|
|
|||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Helseth/I. Berset
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Vegsund/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva/K. Andreassen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Høyvik/i. Hoyvik
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
A. Volk/M. Forkel
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
N. Bech/M. Jensen
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
I. Motzfeldt/M. Radmann
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
M. Hansen/T. Grøtt
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
J. Merchant/L. ray/
|
|
|||
Composite: Birmingham, Curlew |
A. Jeff/S. Gregory
|
|
|||
Bremer Sport-Club e.V.-RA- |
M. Selke/P. Marchetti/
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Bestumkilen RK |
E. Couto/I. Gaarud
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen |
K. Klaveness/K. Bjerknes
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Estrella Blanca |
M. Orellana/M. Penna
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
N. Byriel Kronborg/J. Flensborg
|
|
|||
Daugava |
S. Zvilna/A. Kundzina
|
|
|||
Egyptian Rowing Club |
O. Hashem/A. Aly
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, York City |
Z. Cottrill/M. Rezacova
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
H. Stokes/R. James
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/F. Rameckers
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
R. Scholten/D. Kooij
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer/J. Horst
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
W. Pas/A. Timmermans
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
E. der Staal/S. Horvat
|
|
|||
Composite: Leichhardt, Robs |
V. Futoryanova/C. Seeliger
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
S. Jeppe Knudsen/L. Kjærgaard
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
F. Kovacs/P. Caronda
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
P. Copes/C. Sewerin
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
S. Thies/C. Meeder
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
K. Arnold/T. Golding
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/S. Haikonen
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau |
J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Zerrenthin/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Strathclyde Park |
C. Matthews/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Uppsala Academic Rowing Society |
M. Erkas/L. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
L. Bermanec/T. Vrankovic Skoko/
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Felgueiras/i. Correia
|
|
|||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Couto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna
|
|
|||
Egyptian Rowing Club |
O. Hashem
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/
|
|
|||
Horsens Roklub |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
R. James
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
N. Agricola
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
E. der Staal
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
A. Venema
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Gleie
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
D. Mallinson
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
G. Tose
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
I. Hiltunen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
H. Wortmann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Hertog |
M. Rekers/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Tolk
|
|
|||
SMARK |
K. Björknäs
|
|
|||
SMARK |
A. Mahlamäki
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
H. Salepcioglu
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
i. Correia
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
E. Booker
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Zwolsche |
H. Nilsson
|
|
|||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/A. Helseth/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/C. Valderhaug/A. Langva/S. Kleive/E. Devold/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/K. Peters/D. Frobese/T. Conrad/S. Krüger/G. Claessens/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
A. Kappes/H. Tapia/L. Opazo/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/V. Aimi/J. Diedrichs/M. Jones/A. Retamal/A. Aguayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Belfast BC, Galway, University of Limerick, Neptune |
G. Sheehan/R. Forde/J. Heaney/j. neill/D. Gray/T. Elwood/H. Merz/T. Dunn/J. Malloy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, AENGWIRDEN |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have/H. Hazelbag/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/F. der Steen/j. noord/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/H. Stahl/A. Levring/M. Espersen/S. Strange/P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/M. Yurchenko/M. Beknazarov/K. Sazanov/M. Lek/S. Aripov/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein, Rüsselsheimer |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/M. Döring/K. Winter/L. Beyer/H. Blum/T. Wissler/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
P. Frederiksen/B. Andersen/A. Grønning Mikkelsen/K. Børgesen/J. Pedersen/O. Jørgensen/C. Manniche/S. Nielsen/H. Tapper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK, Nyborg, Kerteminde |
M. Kjeldsen/O. Bendtsen/R. Kloppenborg/F. Nielsen/S. Nielsen/B. Pedersen/B. Sørensen/P. Rasmussen/C. Buchwaldt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
P. Bogren/R. Johanssson/B. Jonsson/J. Jonsson/M. Bengtsson/L. Johansson/K. Andersson/T. Carrefors/A. Ramus (Cox)
|
|
|||
L.R.V.Wetterwille |
E. Dijk/H. Beilen/K. Ditzel/J. Boer/G. Haan/P. Vogelaar/G. Boer/K. der Laan/S. der Laan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Fund, RC Gigas, Vilnius RF |
Z. Gudauskas/R. Andrejauskas/D. Pavilionis/G. Danys/G. Rimkus/G. Burneika/A. Karalius/A. Priede/R. Žakas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/E. House/P. Stasiuk/R. Buckeridge/M. Roels/C. Formstone/R. Robertson/A. Mohr/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Monmouth, The Blues |
M. Stewart-Woods/H. Williams/D. Byrnes/J. Keyte/J. Allison/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/L. Colling/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/K. Lindroos/V. Keso/K. Hämäläinen/M. Lindroos/P. Soitso/J. Klang/P. Teittinen/I. Hiltunen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK |
M. Grepperud/J. Riis/C. Grosse/E. Treider/A. Punter/J. Nielsen/P. Giltvedt/O. Berge/G. Treider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK, Bewl |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz/l. Wallin/O. Larsen/B. Jystrup/P. Kane/M. Hermansen/O. Kongsbak/N. Dencker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Hannover, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster, Oldenburger RV |
R. Daack/H. Stehr/C. Stoewahse/A. Bode/S. Klaus/C. Dyck/M. Baron/G. Brüggemann/J. Brüggemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld/G. Kehl/A. Keller/T. Palm/W. Stöcker/E. Ring/A. Otten/B. Christine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, RV Datteln, RV Waltrop |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/U. Horbach/B. Kruse/G. Wellie/J. Henkel/A. Mosel/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Kawalle/M. Schlüter/B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/U. Sauerbrey/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
J. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/R. Johansson/J. Johansson/H. Augustsson/M. Thompson/M. Borgh/P. Lövsänger/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
B. Cetinic/B. Jovanovac/I. Modric/D. Sudic/D. Gunjaca/P. Mamlic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/M. Cipcic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense, CDUP |
J. Menezes/L. Faria/H. Baixinho/J. Esteves/P. Bastos/M. Cunha/F. Lima/M. Fernandes/T. Restivo (Cox)
|
|
|||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois |
W. Jendrzejczak
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
I. Nogueira Lemos
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Bloch
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin
|
|
|||
Bergens Roklub |
O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
N. Travaglini
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
D. Richardson
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Chaina
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
M. Heaton-Harris/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Willads
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Kartoshkin/
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Galatasaray Rowing Club |
F. Orer
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Siegmann Cauduro
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hanauer RC Hassia |
S. Kovac
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
S. Collinson
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw |
J. Verbrugghe
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
R. Robertson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
M. Strathaus
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. von Behr
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
F. Rui
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
P. Troivaux
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
E. Grigorovich
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Szarzanowicz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergei
|
|
|||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
Composite: Avalon, CN France |
S. Dourdet/E. Grosclaude/M. Alcock/S. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch/S. Kreinbrink/S. Gathmann/F. Duchow
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schluesser/K. Schmols/U. Hollmann/N. conrad
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Verden |
U. Wiebe/K. Wilkens/H. Ilgner/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, WRC Donaubund |
A. Klimovskikh/N. Zhegulevtseva/N. Zalovich/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/P. Shaw/P. Fronimos/S. Sirrs/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
F. Pennink/T. Lambooij/E. Clarenbach/G. Valstar
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/L. Szczepaniak/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Vaxholms RK |
M. Carlsson/A. Karlsson/P. Nyman/L. Hålgärde Lindberg
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Belfast RC |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren/S. Garrett/C. Otoole
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sørensen/P. Rasmussen/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Ardingly |
R. Humphrey/S. Martin/L. Goldsmith/S. Saunders
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/J. Campos Gili/O. Cabrera Salsench/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Wiking Berlin |
G. Schulz/R. von Daack/C. Dyck/S. Franck
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Varrio/C. Nyberg/R. Rosenberg/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/U. Hvid/B. Hjorth/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput/M. Roy/L. Deburchgrave
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho/M. Felgueiras/i. Correia
|
|
|||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. nygaard/I. Baden
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
B. Andela/T. Oberhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: Versailles, Killer whale R.C. |
c. geertsen/M. Inutsuka
|
|
|||
Composite: Corio Bay, Auriol Kensington |
D. Sargent/M. Heaton-Harris/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Robs |
V. Futoryanova/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Montluçon |
P. Vassort/A. Ginisty
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
A. Schulz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, The Blues |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Horsens Roklub |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen/S. Holmbæk
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten/B. Krause
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
R. Scholten/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres/A. Drenker
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/O. Klokova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
R. Luczak/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Andersson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
A. Karlsson/M. Carlsson
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/K. Gleie
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
L. Kjærgaard/D. Brammer
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
ORIO A.E |
A. Etxarte/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Riis/L. Parelius
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer/R. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Kettwiger RG |
P. Tolk/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
A. Kryger/P. Skafte
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona/A. Gerber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Liot/V. Laurent
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
U. Klesel/J. Wendel
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft RR Schaumburgia RK Normannia |
N. Sienkamp/S. Heikebruegge
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Furesø |
D. Amon/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, CN France |
A. Mikkola/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Lahti/M. Laaksonen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
K. Rasmussen/A. Friedrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Sorø |
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Berglund/J. Berglund
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
F. Monastério/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, Dynamo SPb |
E. Grigorovich/N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
M. Daniele/F. Fellini
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/B. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Andrup-Næss/H. Andrup-Næss
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense |
i. Correia/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change