FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
Composite: Midnight Sun, Colorado Rowing, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Friesen |
H. Wurster/H. Schmidt/T. Demers/K. Nagler
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Casitas Rowing, RV Saarbruecken, RV Hellas Offenbach |
D. Tanhauser/R. Boettcher/W. Scheller/A. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Cambridge, Casitas Rowing, RG Heidelberg |
J. White/S. Lang/D. Jones/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach |
P. Schmidt/H. Clasen/L. Berberich/H. Meyer
|
|
|||
Composite: New Haven, Yarra Yarra, Bendigo, Royal Chester |
D. Nihill/D. Gibb/j. daviesa/N. Thetford
|
|
|||
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband |
G. Larsen, NRV/S. Husted, AR/J. Staats, RKF/G. Hamdorf, RKF/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, North Shore, Mersey |
A. Lorrimer/S. Wharton/M. Tippett/J. James
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Therner/B. Berglund/B. Andersson/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Bagsværd, Roforeningen KVIK |
B. Haslev/E. Ravn/F. Madsen/H. Dencker/J. Larsen/H. Dehn/J. Jensen/K. Riis/N. Dencker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Marin, Christiania RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Rasmussen/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/L. Carter/D. Spencer/H. Hamilton/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Aalesunds RK |
B. Lundin/J. Olsen/G. Fredrikson/J. Ronne/G. Dürbeck/T. Lindemann/H. Refsnes/N. Lilledahl/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Lyngby, Skjold, Roforeningen KVIK |
J. Grunwald/F. Bay/L. Nielsen/C. Hansen/S. Rasmussen/B. Spanggaard/H. Nohr/P. Skov/T. Schafer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
S. Århus/G. Foss/K. Sommerseth/T. Solberg/R. Olsen/J. Schjelderup/G. Bergmann/E. Hop/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pawlowski/W. Gregorowicz/A. Pogorzelski/J. Kiela/J. Genatowski/E. Grocki/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/M. Hiromichi/M. Tsutomu/T. Toshikatsu/A. Naoki/H. Kenji/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/F. Wada/Y. Otani/M. Goda/K. Saito/T. Nakahara/F. Matsumura/T. Hirai/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/P. Knight/V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/T. Kakas/C. Pieper/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin |
F. Plitzner/W. Paul/P. Teichert/M. Block/A. Daniel/H. Jonas/B. Hoffmann/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Midnight Sun, Colorado Rowing, Athlone, Old Collegians |
S. Wilmer/R. Budell/H. Wurster/R. Jones/B. Dunne/R. McClure/T. Demers/D. Campbell/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Rat Island, Santa Catarina, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Saarbruecken, Colorado Rowing, Friesen, Aalesunds RK, Royal Chester |
H. Wurster/H. Schmidt/A. Kleven/R. McPherson/J. Davies/A. Wright/R. Boettcher/O. Maia Martins/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, New Haven, Casitas Rowing, Minerva Bath, RG Heidelberg, Bendigo, Mainzer, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Sheffield |
D. Harralson/R. Jones/D. Nihill/S. Lang/j. stoddart/K. Nagler/D. Jones/N. Thetford/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Tanseikai |
K. Sano/Y. Murakami/H. Wakabayashi/H. Tsurukai/K. Hataya/K. Fukuda/K. Miura/E. Yamamoto/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Cambridge, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Hacoaj, RV Hellas Offenbach, Yarra Yarra, RC Tegel, Zwolsche |
K. Schmidt/D. Gibb/D. Tanhauser/W. Scheller/J. White/G. Jelles/T. Demers/B. Blumenkranz/P. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Minerva Bath, canottieri aniene |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/K. Riekemann/r. brayton/T. Kakas/F. Madotto/F. Fischer/A. Cooke/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RC 1884, Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer, Kasseler RG |
P. Schmidt/H. Clasen/H. Meyer/G. Scharlemann/L. Berberich/W. Metzger/K. Salzmann/P. Antony-Spies/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Skjold, Roforeningen KVIK |
B. Pedersen/B. Haslev/P. Kraemer/F. Madsen/H. Dencker/J. Larsen/F. Bay/O. Roemer/N. Dencker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Nottingham, WARC, Leichhardt, North Shore, Nagambie, Mersey |
W. Howell/M. Collier/A. Salisbury/W. Payne/J. James/M. Tippett/S. Wharton/T. Rose/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WK Masters, Tomon |
H. Kobayashi/T. Hanabusa/Y. Hiki/H. Maruyama/S. Hashimoto/T. Igarashi/Y. Kikuchi/R. Yanai/Y. Yako (Cox)
|
|
|||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
R. Meyer/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/H. Jonas/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/M. Tsutomu/K. Tadashi/H. Mitsuru (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/H. Kenji/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/T. Kakas/C. Pieper/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. Luttikhuizen/D. D' Hoore/B. van de Graaf/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach |
F. Plitzner/M. Block/A. Daniel/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing, Fermoy RC |
H. Wurster/R. Budell/R. Jones/R. McClure/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Mortlake |
P. Taylor/T. Rose/J. Dobbin/W. Evans/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poplar, Llandaff, Ardingly |
C. Barratt/R. Milligan/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Casitas Rowing, Minerva Bath, Kasseler RG, Friesen |
D. Tanhauser/H. Schmidt/A. Salisbury/A. Wright/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, New Haven, Casitas Rowing, RV Saarbruecken, Stourport BC |
D. Harralson/R. Boettcher/D. Jones/N. Thetford/L. Beddow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Rat Island, RV Hellas Offenbach, Yarra Yarra |
J. White/D. Gibb/W. Scheller/R. McPherson/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer |
P. Schmidt/H. Meyer/L. Berberich/G. Scharlemann/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Hacoaj, RC Tegel, Zwolsche, Sheffield |
K. Schmidt/G. Jelles/j. stoddart/K. Salzmann/P. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Saarbruecken, Christiania RK, Krakow |
W. Hawkey/T. Ahlsand/O. Schäfer/Z. Adamik/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Leichhardt, North Shore, Mersey |
A. Lorrimer/S. Wharton/M. Tippett/J. James/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Llandaff, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
Aalborg Roklub |
B. Andersen/N. Hofman/M. Hermansen/P. Fogh/J. Jensen/P. Gadegaard/P. Nygaard/A. Nielsen/H. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Segeberger Ruderclub, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/K. Wehkamp/H. Knoche/H. von Randow/P. Manschke/R. Riemer/E. Fuchs/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens, Adelaide University, Riverside, Phoenix |
R. Dankbaar/D. Ellis/I. Munro/H. Newland/J. Lovejoy/J. Daley/G. Humphries/P. Smith/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Christiania RK, Ormsund RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Rasmussen/P. Sandli/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/P. Murray/J. Giltvedt/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/N. Lilledahl/H. Cook/G. Dürbeck/B. Lundin/B. Lindholt/M. Lindholdt/E. Storm/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Haut/E. Jacobsen/P. Munch/A. Sørensen/B. Lund-Rasmussen/J. Frydendahl/I. Frausing/P. Hedegaard/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Royal Chester |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/A. Taylor/J. Lund/D. Gordon/E. Sanderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
S. Mineev/A. Plyushkin/A. Andreev/V. Chikov/V. Eliseev/V. Sychenkov/S. Agueev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
S. Århus/G. Foss/K. Sommerseth/J. Schjelderup/R. Olsen/T. Solberg/G. Bergmann/E. Hop/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/K. Yamada/T. Yamashita/H. Oi/K. Komuro/T. Nakamura/K. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/S. Masamitsu/M. Tsutomu/K. Yoshiharu/T. Toshikatsu/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
Y. Yanagi/T. Siomi/T. Taniuchi/F. Wada/T. Suda/S. Kobayashi/S. Mitsui/T. Tomita/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/Y. Otani/M. Orii/F. Ito/K. Takeuchi/K. Kitai/T. Nagano/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/J. Van Blom/P. Knight/C. Pieper/D. Miksic/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/K. 't Veld/E. Ford/A. ten Bruggencate/K. Bruijn/W. Handels/E. Mors/P. Reimer/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Lübecker RK |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/M. Block/F. Plitzner/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/A. Tohn/P. Hotvedt/A. Lie/H. Wettergreen/R. Horntvedt/S. Gundersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Belfast BC, Colorado Rowing, Athlone, Old Collegians, Waterford BC |
H. Wurster/R. Budell/S. Wilmer/B. Dunne/D. Campbell/R. Jones/D. Gray/R. McClure/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bedford |
W. Sadler/D. Catlin/R. White/M. Harris/J. Dobbin/C. Cooper/C. Wisbey/S. Musselle/M. Baynham-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Poplar, Quintin, Ardingly |
C. Cusack/S. Morris/T. Bishop/R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks/C. Parry/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois |
W. Jendrzejczak
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
E. Santos
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
I. Nogueira Lemos
|
|
|||
Association Sportive Mantaise |
J. Fage
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Bloch
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
M. Espersen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
G. Gilpin
|
|
|||
Bergens Roklub |
O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder Club Ägir |
L. Hannig
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
S. Howie
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
N. Travaglini
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
D. Richardson
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
L. Riera
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
C. Chaina
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
E. Rodrigues
|
|
|||
Corio Bay Rowing Club |
M. Heaton-Harris/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Willads
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
L. Ostrovski/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Kartoshkin/
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Galatasaray Rowing Club |
F. Orer
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Siegmann Cauduro
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Hanauer RC Hassia |
S. Kovac
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
S. Collinson
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw |
J. Verbrugghe
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
R. Robertson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Kamoi
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
T. Vuori
|
|
|||
Newark Rowing Club |
G. Price
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Giecold
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hellas Offenbach |
M. Strathaus
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. von Behr
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
F. Rui
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
P. Troivaux
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Richter
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
E. Grigorovich
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Szarzanowicz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
G. Nuskern
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Wassersportverein Meppen e. V. |
D. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergei
|
|
|||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Devold/B. Refsum/B. Hjelle/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/P. Billin/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
N. Brien/P. Gallen/A. Dooley/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
N. Millard/J. Kappil/R. Jones/H. Hofer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
H. Krause/D. Zeitler/H. Schmied/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
M. Parker/P. Warnett/M. Edmonds/E. Mol
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock/J. Selvik/R. Mandt/K. Fotland
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Danske Studenters Roklub, Dart Totnes, Christiania RK |
J. Jespersen/P. Atkinson/S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Helgeland/B. Lindholt/M. Lindholdt/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Rem Barcelona |
R. Ventosa/G. Galvez/L. Quaranta/M. Garces
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade/J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians |
I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/P. Richards/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller/J. Biekart/F. Wittkampf
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Haut/A. Sørensen/I. Frausing/E. Jacobsen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/D. Walker/M. Judson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/A. Andreev/A. Semaev/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
S. Jensen/B. Pedersen/C. Rützov/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther, Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/S. Andrzej/J. Dabrowski/S. Andreas
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/C. Hugoson/J. Andersson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, WRC Lia |
R. Miller/R. Shellman/M. Schreiner/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/G. Beech/D. Simmonds/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
R. Buckeridge/S. Pickin/J. Hill/R. Martin Fagg
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Murayama/T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/H. Ando
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/J. Allison/A. Mollet/J. Benson
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina/T. Bishop/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
M. Flarup Sørensen/J. Lindegaard/J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin, RV Hoya |
E. Putz/W. Behr/W. Behr/J. Jülke
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Nogent, Montluçon |
D. Devez/C. Giecold/P. Vassort/D. Renault
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/M. Benedetto/R. Mueller/A. Beer
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, ARC zu Münster |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/H. Stehr/F. Plitzner
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
V. Vieira/M. Munhoz/E. Barbosa/P. Mathias
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Favorite, Wiking |
U. Dünze/G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
R. Insel/S. Richter/R. Soika/C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/M. Sempf/J. Rodmanis/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Lyngby, Lemvig, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Knudsen/G. Frank/M. Borgh/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Rösch/V. Willsch/H. Koch
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/N. Geisler/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha |
L. Dosek/J. Sulc/E. Straube/J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change