FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho/E. Santos
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Cambrelin/J. Sourmais/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bad Lobenstein, Dresdner |
S. Wende/G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
C. Mollerp/S. Risbjerg
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Skovshoved Roklub |
J. Skavin/H. Thorup
|
|
|||
Composite: Bairnsdale, Corio Bay |
N. Boness/M. Heaton-Harris
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink/M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bristol Ariel Rowing Club |
J. Tavener/S. Howie
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/F. Gonella/
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Composite: Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
F. Crépel/F. Navacchia
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
B. Navacchia/P. Brédy
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
L. Jensen/J. Helgeland
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Club Esportiu Olímpic Barcelona |
J. Ventosa/B. Mulder
|
|
|||
Composite: Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
P. Vassort/J. Fage
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
E. Bonis/C. Chaina
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Remo Llacolén |
G. Nicholas Holland/C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Richards/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
E. Jacobsen/H. Willads
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Composite: Duisburger, RV Oberhausen |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, SC Berlin-Koepenick |
L. Ostrovski/S. Richter
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck/B. Klose
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/O. Quist Jensen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
P. Tyledal/J. Jonsson
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
T. Booth/K. Lawton
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
K. Wellendorph/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Hugoson/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
S. Heyde/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, RC Reuss Luzern |
R. Glidden/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Composite: Malmö, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/P. Ekström
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
p. mullins/s. hughes
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Halifax |
P. Shaw/P. Mudroch
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Olaf/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman/S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Jystrup/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Devez/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Rheinfelden e.V.1921 |
M. Weber/H. Breuer
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
J. Klaus/S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord
|
|
|||
Rødvig Roklub |
T. Knudsen/F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
U. Knaack/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/S. Andrzej
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg/S. Alon
|
|
|||
Torrens Rowing Club |
G. Fraenkel/R. Dankbaar
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Iktus |
K. Suk/Z. Betlehem
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
J. Vesecky/V. Burda
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Sulc/J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesta, GPA |
C. Cordal/P. Mew
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense |
H. Baixinho/J. Esteves
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Prienų Nemunas |
V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Shiplake Vikings |
A. Knight/B. Gascoine
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
R. Haberl/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry/V. Chikov/
|
|
|||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Bagsværd, Roforeningen KVIK |
B. Haslev/E. Ravn/F. Madsen/H. Dencker/J. Larsen/H. Dehn/J. Jensen/K. Riis/N. Dencker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Capital, Marin, Christiania RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Rasmussen/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/L. Carter/D. Spencer/H. Hamilton/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Aalesunds RK |
B. Lundin/J. Olsen/G. Fredrikson/J. Ronne/G. Dürbeck/T. Lindemann/H. Refsnes/N. Lilledahl/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Lyngby, Skjold, Roforeningen KVIK |
J. Grunwald/F. Bay/L. Nielsen/C. Hansen/S. Rasmussen/B. Spanggaard/H. Nohr/P. Skov/T. Schafer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
S. Århus/G. Foss/K. Sommerseth/T. Solberg/R. Olsen/J. Schjelderup/G. Bergmann/E. Hop/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pawlowski/W. Gregorowicz/A. Pogorzelski/J. Kiela/J. Genatowski/E. Grocki/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/M. Hiromichi/M. Tsutomu/T. Toshikatsu/A. Naoki/H. Kenji/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/F. Wada/Y. Otani/M. Goda/K. Saito/T. Nakahara/F. Matsumura/T. Hirai/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/P. Knight/V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/T. Kakas/C. Pieper/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin |
F. Plitzner/W. Paul/P. Teichert/M. Block/A. Daniel/H. Jonas/B. Hoffmann/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Avalon, Midnight Sun, Colorado Rowing, Athlone, Old Collegians |
S. Wilmer/R. Budell/H. Wurster/R. Jones/B. Dunne/R. McClure/T. Demers/D. Campbell/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
|
|||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow, Northwich |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley/B. Meeghan/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
S. Nielsen/C. Bech/P. Hass/J. Petersen
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Krause/D. Zeitler/H. Schmied/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
T. Siomi/Y. Yanagi/K. Sano/S. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/R. Mandt/A. Heitmann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck/J. Ronne/G. Fredrikson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales/A. Ferreccio
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Munch/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/B. Lund-Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/J. Watkinson/D. Walker/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/T. Solberg/S. Århus
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde |
M. Kleis/S. Lyster/K. Børgesen/K. Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Randers Roklub, Middelfart RK, Aarhus |
O. Roemer/J. Sørensen/B. Pedersen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/m. pedersen/t. møhler/j. secher/
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
P. Bergman/I. Torman/M. Florin/R. Johansson
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Miller/R. Anderson/R. Shellman/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
H. Nohr/F. Brinkløv/G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
K. Kitai/F. Ito/M. Goda/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/O. Masahiro/I. Moriwaki/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Pieper/G. Benning/C. Hamlin/J. Van Blom/
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/E. Ford/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Ludwigshafener RV, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/D. Jantz/E. Ruehl
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner/E. Zlotnik/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Old Collegians |
S. Wilmer/R. Budell/R. McClure/R. Jones
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Kiela/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pawlowski/J. Genatowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Rösch/H. Koch/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice, Bohemians Praha |
L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský/V. Burda/J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Mindener RV, Lübecker RK, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/H. Wetjen/L. Reichel/T. Heyer-Stuffer/R. Kruse/U. Wagner/A. Fischer/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
M. Edmonds/S. Collingridge/J. Fazakerley/E. Mol/J. Rogers/P. Warnett/M. Parker/H. Hughes/J. Merchant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Verden |
T. Henning/K. Gravert/D. Frobese/K. Hartstock/G. Tapken/E. Fuchs/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/P. Manschke/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
R. Philpott/J. Tavener/S. Howie/G. Bennett/M. Deissler/K. Riehm/J. Eggers/R. Knörk/J. Ankewitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Old Collegians, Waterford BC, Neptune |
D. Mc Guinness/F. O'Toole/C. Hunter/C. Dickson/M. Heavey/G. Murphy/D. Crowley/J. Hudson/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Skjold, Sandy Bay |
L. Haut/A. Walker/S. Aimi/B. Spanggaard/E. Jacobsen/H. Willads/I. Frausing/S. Rasmussen/T. Schafer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/D. Pavlov/L. Ostrovski/G. Astakhov/P. Mityanin/I. Anisimov/Y. Kartoshkin/V. Meikaliss/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
P. Frederiksen/O. Jørgensen/J. Pedersen/K. Børgesen/S. Heinrichsen/A. Grønning Mikkelsen/B. Andersen/C. Manniche/H. Tapper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Galatasaray Rowing Club |
M. Oktar/K. Selcuk/S. Goksin/Y. Kaya/F. Orer/A. Senkal/F. Algur/C. Ozturk/A. Selcuk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Jönköpings RS, Malmö, Ukraine R.C. |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/J. Andersson/T. Ulfskans/K. Alfelt/M. Jangefors/L. Lindén/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Ardingly, Runcorn |
S. Banks/P. Billin/J. Carter/G. Peel/D. Phillips/D. Reed/E. Burrows/D. Street/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/A. Mohr/R. Robertson/C. Formstone/M. Roels/R. Buckeridge/P. Stasiuk/E. House/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/H. Matsui/K. Kamoi/H. Oi/T. Yamashita/T. Iso/T. Onoyama/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/S. Eriksson/R. Johansson/J. Johansson/H. Augustsson/P. Carlsson/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Mollet/J. Benson/D. Byrnes/J. Keyte/J. Allison/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/H. Williams/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Moss RK |
M. Grepperud/P. Berg/D. Marthinsen/N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/E. Treider/J. Giltvedt/P. Giltvedt/G. Treider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, Hannover, Braunschweig, RV Datteln, RC Rheinfelden 1921, ARC zu Münster |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach/A. Bode/C. Stoewahse/B. Kruse/M. Weber/H. Stehr/A. Mosel/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Belfast BC, Dresdner Ruderverein, Galway, St. Michael's, University of Limerick |
G. Sheehan/a. mccallion/J. Heaney/j. neill/D. Gray/M. Gaffney/P. Leahy/W. Clapp/J. Malloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
D. Torres/J. da Silveira/M. Martins/M. Rodorigo/G. De Mattos/M. Silva/M. Munhoz/V. Vieira/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians |
I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/P. Richards/S. Szylkarski/J. Bloch/T. Rush/J. Skavin/G. Fraenkel/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/R. Blahout/P. Lorenc/J. Stancl/M. Hodrment (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Rowing Fund, RC Gigas, Vilnius RF |
Z. Gudauskas/G. Danys/D. Pavilionis/A. Jukna/G. Rimkus/R. Andrejauskas/R. Bakas/A. Rascius/Ž. Romualdas (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/B. Hjelle
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
H. Hamilton/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Velasco Gonzales/J. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Randers Roklub |
O. Roemer/J. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther |
A. Smieszny/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
Y. Ohara/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband |
S. Husted, AR/G. Larsen, NRV/
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
K. Rudder/J. James
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Lorrimer/S. Wharton
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
S. Kobayashi/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/R. Borggaard/
|
|
|||
Odder Roklub |
p. amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
H. Becker/K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
C. Rausa/E. Julia
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Academija Remigum |
K. Nutautas/K. Kalnberzs
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
M. Hoseason-Smith/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore/H. Stefels/
|
|
|||
Composite: Germania Köln, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Sundern |
E. Ruehl/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
R. Sjöberg/J. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Arastoupour/B. Berglund
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Rose/W. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath |
A. Cooke/T. Lincoln
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Favorite |
C. Sommer/R. Meyer
|
|
|||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/E. Devold/A. Langva/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Andersen/A. Helseth/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aarhus Roklub |
M. Flarup Sørensen/J. Lindegaard/F. Keller/P. Lindhardt Rosengreen
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford, Whitemarsh Boat Club, GPA |
K. Wobeser/R. Anderson/G. Nicholas Holland/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch/C. Kroepfli/M. Schmitz/M. Keller
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Mindener RV, Lübecker RK |
H. Wetjen/R. Kruse/U. Wagner/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schluesser/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/F. Gonella/G. Bendandi/A. Borghesi/
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
F. Crépel/D. Cornet/P. Brédy/B. Navacchia
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo/A. Kappes/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/M. Junca/I. Frade/J. Maso
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/L. Riera/J. Salvatella/A. Dutras
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
S. Szylkarski/I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/S. Strange/M. Espersen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/M. Yurchenko/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/B. Klose/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Lyngby, Lemvig |
M. Korsner Christensen/F. Nielsen/J. Jensen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
M. Allwood/M. Bancroft/J. Lush/B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/P. Fronimos/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
A. Borg/P. Bisgaard/S. Højsteen/C. Bay
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Brischewski/K. Bernhardsson/J. Lagerbladh/C. Hugoson
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
D. Brammer/S. Klint/F. Grau/H. Nohr
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Nyborg |
B. Sørensen/B. Pedersen/P. Rasmussen/S. Hyre-Fenneberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Årungen RKK |
G. Loos/P. Berg/D. Marthinsen/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/V. Keso/J. Klang
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/T. Booth/K. Lawton/N. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/W. ten Have/G. Benning/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/M. Grepperud/E. Treider
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
J. Dellbrügger/J. Wenner/L. Rasche/B. Scholz
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack/M. Olaf/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
J. Vendrig/J. de Haan/J. Jansze/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz/l. Wallin/O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
B. Jystrup/M. Hermansen/P. Kane/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Aviron Saintais, Club d'Angoulême |
A. Rousseau/R. Le Flohic/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Christ/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/D. Stefanowski/H. Longinus/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/L. Reichel/J. Thielebein/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Hannover, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster |
C. Stoewahse/A. Bode/H. Stehr/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/T. Schulze/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/D. Creutzburg/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Lillelund/L. Andersen/P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/N. Seiffert/M. Sempf
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay/H. Baixinho/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Szarzanowicz/J. Przybylski/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Granta, Shiplake Vikings |
A. Knight/B. Gascoine/P. Copham/J. Kenyon
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Haberl/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
A. Bukov/N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov/T. Dmitry/V. Chikov
|
|
|||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Belfast BC, Athlone, Old Collegians |
P. Gallen/D. Campbell/S. Wilmer/B. Dunne/J. Malloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
J. Eggers/G. Lester/N. Pirie/P. Hulett/J. Ankewitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/D. Walker/M. Judson/D. Gordon/E. Sanderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
V. Eliseev/A. Plyushkin/S. Mineev/V. Sychenkov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
R. Miller/R. Shellman/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/M. den Broek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/R. Buckeridge/J. Goerens/J. Hill/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Mollet/J. Benson/H. Williams/J. Keyte/M. Baynham-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/K. Yoshiharu/T. Toshikatsu/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/T. Kakas/r. brayton/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/P. Sandli/D. Findlay/D. Miksic/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin |
F. Plitzner/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/M. Block/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
G. Weigel/D. Brückner/K. Nagler/G. Hartkopf/E. Müller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Llandaff, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/K. 't Veld/A. ten Bruggencate/E. Mors/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
R. Polluste/A. Priede/J. Grikis/J. Paalo/G. Juozas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Parry/C. Cusack/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust/T. Standal/A. Gudmundset/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
S. Sen/J. Cochard/R. Riktor/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
G. Scortichini/M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/S. Shushin/M. Izotov/M. Valeev
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Hallescher Ruderclub |
C. Hajek/C. Küttner/R. Beccard/P. Bernd
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
J. Svensson/M. Nilsson/T. Karlsson/R. Melin
|
|
|||
Helsingborgs Roddklubb |
P. Berg/D. Böcker/N. Aulisio/J. Wright
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/T. Berndsen/R. Oppenraaij/A. Korver
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Klawer/M. van der Hart/E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh/H. Zakharchenko/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/P. Jensen/M. Sørensen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, N&URC |
R. Jephcote/A. Bracun/J. Kenyon/A. Lorrimer
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
C. Spratte/J. Dellbrügger/J. Wenner/L. Rasche
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/C. Schanze/J. Burow/T. Lange
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW, Wiking Berlin |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert/C. Dyck/R. von Daack
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
E. Goldstein/J. Beilfuss/L. Beilfuss/O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, Berlin, RK am Wannsee, Schönebecker SC |
A. Reiche/A. Kral/J. Koch/C. Albert
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/G. Gavrilovic/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert/M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Wiking |
S. Drews/J. Schumacher/R. Gentz/S. Pahl
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
M. Silva/J. da Silveira/G. Maciel/E. Gondin Jr
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/Y. Wuilmart/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
The OAR |
M. Fahlbusch/Y. Royackers/s. daniel/F. Joossens
|
|
|||
Trollhättans Roddsällskap |
T. Boström/M. Werner/J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
J. Okrzeja/L. Jankowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford |
R. Anderson/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
A. Chiquet/B. Chiquet
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
R. Jones/J. Kappil
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
N. Millard/H. Hofer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin Ägir, Arkona |
L. Ostrovski/C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
A. Borghesi/G. Bendandi/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/H. Koch
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Ardingly |
P. Atkinson/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/P. Sandli
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
O. Quist Jensen/J. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
G. Battaglia/G. D'alessio
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Celler RV |
J. Dabrowski/S. Tadeusz
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/R. Robertson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Komuro/K. Yamada
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/H. Oi
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Turun Soutajat |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Reigstad/T. Myhrer
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
s. mitchell/t. rainbow
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, AS Mantaise |
J. Fage/D. Devez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
Rødvig Roklub |
T. Knudsen/F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
S. Richter/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Ludwigshafener RV |
D. Jantz/E. Straube/
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
A. Rascius/R. Bakas
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Rat Island, Santa Catarina, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Saarbruecken, Colorado Rowing, Friesen, Aalesunds RK, Royal Chester |
H. Wurster/H. Schmidt/A. Kleven/R. McPherson/J. Davies/A. Wright/R. Boettcher/O. Maia Martins/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, New Haven, Casitas Rowing, Minerva Bath, RG Heidelberg, Bendigo, Mainzer, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Sheffield |
D. Harralson/R. Jones/D. Nihill/S. Lang/j. stoddart/K. Nagler/D. Jones/N. Thetford/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Tanseikai |
K. Sano/Y. Murakami/H. Wakabayashi/H. Tsurukai/K. Hataya/K. Fukuda/K. Miura/E. Yamamoto/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Cambridge, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Hacoaj, RV Hellas Offenbach, Yarra Yarra, RC Tegel, Zwolsche |
K. Schmidt/D. Gibb/D. Tanhauser/W. Scheller/J. White/G. Jelles/T. Demers/B. Blumenkranz/P. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Minerva Bath, canottieri aniene |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/K. Riekemann/r. brayton/T. Kakas/F. Madotto/F. Fischer/A. Cooke/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RC 1884, Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer, Kasseler RG |
P. Schmidt/H. Clasen/H. Meyer/G. Scharlemann/L. Berberich/W. Metzger/K. Salzmann/P. Antony-Spies/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Skjold, Roforeningen KVIK |
B. Pedersen/B. Haslev/P. Kraemer/F. Madsen/H. Dencker/J. Larsen/F. Bay/O. Roemer/N. Dencker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Nottingham, WARC, Leichhardt, North Shore, Nagambie, Mersey |
W. Howell/M. Collier/A. Salisbury/W. Payne/J. James/M. Tippett/S. Wharton/T. Rose/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WK Masters, Tomon |
H. Kobayashi/T. Hanabusa/Y. Hiki/H. Maruyama/S. Hashimoto/T. Igarashi/Y. Kikuchi/R. Yanai/Y. Yako (Cox)
|
|
|||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
Aalborg Roklub |
J. Brandt/P. Christoffersen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/U. Perez Sarralde
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, CN Charleville-Mézières |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, CN Charleville-Mézières |
B. Pasdeloup/P. Brédy
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Ehricke/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
M. Franck/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/d. sebastien
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Kappes/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
j. Arteman/J. Casellas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/D. Arroyo
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
S. Szylkarski/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/S. Shushin/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/D. Ovechko/
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Fronimos/P. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Brischewski/P. Nyman
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
K. Bernhardsson/J. Lagerbladh
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
V. Kalniņš/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Nyborg |
B. Sørensen/S. Hyre-Fenneberg
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Lemmler
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
D. San Martin/E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/T. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Wiking |
J. Schumacher/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Ringsted Roklub |
S. Feddersen/C. Solmer
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RV De Laak |
H. Hazelbag/T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona/P. Chalus
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
C. Dyck/R. von Daack
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hamburg |
R. Kabelich/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
E. Goldstein/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Wiking Berlin |
B. Pott/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll/B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/C. Albert
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
A. Walker/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
H. Merz/j. neill
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Carlow |
N. Brien/N. Carey
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Composite: Fribourg, Union Nautique de Liège |
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
N. Achery/P. Fourey
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Norberg/F. Mika
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
U. Schröder/D. Cairns
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Bukov/P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Matyjaszczyk/D. Michalski
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Szarzanowicz
|
|
|||
Swiss Masters |
K. Struzina/J. Träger/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., HAVK Mladost |
B. Markota/D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Perth |
R. Holst/E. Cordner/P. Walkom/D. McCloskey/N. McCombe/W. Amann/U. Voshege/P. West/R. McCloskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Mindener RV, Lübecker RK, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
T. Heyer-Stuffer/R. Kruse/U. Wagner/M. Borchardt/R. Borchardt/F. Plitzner/B. Strocka/A. Fischer/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
M. Parker/S. Collingridge/M. Edmonds/P. Warnett/E. Mol/J. Fazakerley/J. Rogers/H. Hughes/J. Merchant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
I. Moriwaki/T. Siomi/Y. Yanagi/T. Yoshida/T. Taniuchi/H. Inoue/T. Suda/S. Mitsui/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Segeberger Ruderclub, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/H. von Randow/H. Knoche/K. Wehkamp/P. Manschke/R. Riemer/E. Fuchs/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
R. Philpott/G. Lester/N. Pirie/M. Deissler/K. Riehm/J. Eggers/R. Knörk/P. Hulett/J. Ankewitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Danske Studenters Roklub, Cappoquin, Christiania RK, Copenhagen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/J. Nielsen/J. Jespersen/M. Murray/H. Hamilton/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/N. Lilledahl/B. Lindholt/M. Lindholdt/E. Storm/H. Cook/L. Jensen/J. Helgeland/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC, Dresdner Ruderverein, Galway, Athlone, Old Collegians, Waterford BC |
C. Hunter/a. mccallion/D. Gray/C. Dickson/M. Heavey/J. Hudson/P. Gallen/W. Clapp/A. Penkert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, RV Saarbruecken, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hersfelder, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/V. Willsch/W. Popp/G. Gavrilovic/G. Huerter/E. Pawlowsky/R. Meyer/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
I. Frausing/B. Spanggaard/P. Munch/A. Sørensen/B. Lund-Rasmussen/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/N. Jørgensen/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Znamya |
G. Astakhov/V. Meikaliss/V. Chikov/Y. Kartoshkin/L. Ostrovski/P. Mityanin/I. Anisimov/S. Mineev/E. Astakhova (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
F. Mukhametzianov/A. Plyushkin/V. Gogolin/V. Kochetkov/V. Eliseev/V. Sychenkov/S. Agueev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hebros Rowing |
L. Golev/G. Gushev/P. Nikov/J. Tokev/I. Popov/G. Angelov/T. Cheresharov/T. Stoilov/P. Argirov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/J. Nicklasson/L. Lindquist/J. Larsson/A. Wilgotson/U. Héllen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/Y. Otani/M. Orii/F. Ito/K. Takeuchi/K. Kitai/T. Nagano/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Drammen |
G. Benning/C. Shinners/J. Lowe/P. Sandli/D. Johnson/P. Knight/V. Krizek/D. Miksic/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bærum RK |
J. Selvik/K. Fotland/T. Gulli/R. Mandt/A. Heitmann/J. Weitzenbock/J. Nielsen/O. Berge/H. Tjøm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
M. Ronald/D. Brückner/G. Weigel/F. Adrian/A. Mario/L. Hoffmann/G. Hartkopf/K. Nagler/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/R. Horntvedt/P. Hotvedt/A. Lie/H. Wettergreen/F. Hynne/S. Gundersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Corinthians, ARC Würzburg |
D. Torres/G. De Mattos/M. Martins/M. Rodorigo/M. Munhoz/V. Vieira/P. Mathias/E. Barbosa/P. Ehinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Durham, Poole |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/R. Wilson/J. Appleby/P. Rutter/C. Cooper/J. Watkinson/E. Sanderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Cermák/I. Marík/R. Blahout/N. Geisler/J. Stancl/M. Hodrment (Cox)
|
|
|||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
O. Trombetta/O. Maia Martins
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RC Tegel |
V. Tatic/K. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Lima |
D. Spencer/J. Velasco Gonzales
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
B. Lundin/S. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Composite: Hacoaj, Assens RC |
B. Blumenkranz/M. Mouret
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Dusseldorfer RV |
W. Busch/E. Mirow
|
|
|||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/R. Jones
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
R. Olsen/G. Bergmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Fredericia |
B. Andersen/O. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TSW Warmia |
J. Pestka/E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association |
D. Tanhauser/D. Harralson
|
|
|||
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2 |
W. Gregorowicz/A. Pogorzelski
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Mori/H. Tsurukai
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Mersey |
J. James/M. Tippett
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Lorrimer/W. Payne
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
S. Bague/F. Palop
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Andersson/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath |
A. Cooke/T. Lincoln
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Bendigo |
D. Nihill/D. Gibb/
|
|
|||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/P. Refsnes/B. Hjelle/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Sparsø/C. Mollerp/S. Hansen/T. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
A. Chiquet/B. Chiquet/S. Kreinbrink/T. Oberhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Mindener RV, Lübecker RK |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse/U. Wagner/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/T. Clay/P. Simpson/D. Jackson
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/J. Selvik/R. Mandt/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/F. Gonella/G. Bendandi/U. Bang
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
F. Crépel/B. Navacchia/P. Brédy/F. Navacchia
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino/C. Francesco/F. Paolo
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/L. Riera/J. Salvatella/A. Dutras
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade/J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Estrella Blanca, Sevrier, Remo Llacolén |
P. Louazel/G. Nicholas Holland/C. Munnier/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
P. Richards/I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/V. Willsch/W. Popp
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/H. Koch/E. Pawlowsky/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/S. Strange/M. Espersen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
E. Jacobsen/J. Cederkvist/J. Frydendahl/H. Willads
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
O. Jørgensen/O. Quist Jensen/J. Pedersen/C. Manniche
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/B. Pedersen/O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
M. Allwood/M. Bancroft/J. Lush/B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
L. Johansson/J. Jonsson/B. Jonsson/R. Johanssson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/J. Brischewski/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/G. Beech/D. Simmonds/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Polytechniker RC Zurich, RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann/R. Glidden/D. Steiner
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Holstebro, Lemvig |
K. Boergesen/J. Jensen/J. Knudsen/M. Korsner Christensen
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/J. Hill/R. Martin Fagg/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Kamoi/H. Matsui/T. Murayama/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/T. Booth/K. Lawton/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
p. mullins/s. mitchell/s. hughes/t. rainbow
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Rijnland, WRC Lia |
H. Hazelbag/R. Haberl/D. Johnson/G. Benning
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
M. Grepperud/J. Giltvedt/P. Giltvedt/E. Treider
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Halifax |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/P. Mudroch/K. Feltmate
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/W. von Behr/G. Loerwald/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
J. Vendrig/J. de Haan/J. Jansze/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
O. Larsen/l. Wallin/P. Kane/M. Hermansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont, Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
D. Devez/J. Fage/P. Vassort/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Runcorn, Carlow |
N. Brien/E. Burrows/D. Street/S. Keating
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord/A. Sprokholt/M. Oosterhagen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
D. Carell/B. Parschau/S. Mehl/K. Janke
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/M. Schultz/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Köckeritz/R. Insel/U. Knaack/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/N. Seiffert/M. Sempf/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay/H. Baixinho/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner/E. Zlotnik/B. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz/J. Szarzanowicz/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
K. Suk/G. Nuskern/Z. Betlehem/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
V. Chikov/A. Bukov/T. Dmitry/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
R. Meyer/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/H. Jonas/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/M. Tsutomu/K. Tadashi/H. Mitsuru (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/H. Kenji/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/T. Kakas/C. Pieper/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. Luttikhuizen/D. D' Hoore/B. van de Graaf/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach |
F. Plitzner/M. Block/A. Daniel/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing, Fermoy RC |
H. Wurster/R. Budell/R. Jones/R. McClure/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Mortlake |
P. Taylor/T. Rose/J. Dobbin/W. Evans/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poplar, Llandaff, Ardingly |
C. Barratt/R. Milligan/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
I. Munro/H. Newland
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
P. Warnett/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Composite: Carlow, Northwich |
S. Keating/B. Meeghan
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Ronne/T. Lysdahl
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/J. Rokkedal
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
T. Solberg/E. Hop
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, North Shore |
T. Jespersen/K. Rudder
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
L. Beccard/W. Knoergen
|
|
|||
Helsingør Roklub |
O. Rasmussen/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
G. Morelli/G. D'alessio
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
A. Di Maria/L. De Martino
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther |
E. Grocki/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC |
R. Miller/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/J. Kiela
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada/S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Komuro/K. Yamada
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Turun Soutajat |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
C. Krabel/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom/H. De Boer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Ford/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas/A. Varnas
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Germania Köln |
D. Norrenberg/J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Basler RC |
A. Chiquet/R. Meyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Sundern |
L. Kokoschka/E. Putz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Bulwan
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Rosenberg/E. Zlotnik
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Pozdeev/M. Bobrov
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
The Bedford Rowing Club |
D. Catlin/M. Harris
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Di Brienza/v. capuano
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
W. Dieter/W. Rösch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
Composite: Berlin, RC Tegel |
V. Tatic/K. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke
|
|
|||
Composite: North Shore, Nagambie |
W. Howell/J. James
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
M. Collier/W. Payne
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Mainzer |
E. Ruehl/A. Daniel
|
|
|||
Skjold RC |
J. Jensen/F. Bay
|
|
|||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Mindener RV, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
T. Heyer-Stuffer/R. Kruse/U. Wagner/A. Fischer
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/G. Bendandi/F. Gonella/U. Bang
|
|
|||
CDUP |
J. Menezes/L. Faria/F. Lima/M. Cunha
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/H. Tapia/J. Figueroa Bascuñan/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes |
R. Tamagnone/E. Calvagna/G. Bufarull/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians |
I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/S. Szylkarski/J. Bloch
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Belfast BC |
D. Mc Guinness/C. Dickson/C. Hunter/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway, Old Collegians, Neptune |
M. Heavey/a. mccallion/J. Hudson/G. Murphy
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/V. Willsch/W. Popp
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Lek/I. Anisimov/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/P. Valkenburg/K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
L. Lindén/K. Alfelt/M. Jangefors/J. Wretling
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/C. Hugoson/J. Andersson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
E. House/P. Stasiuk/M. Roels/C. Formstone
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
G. Johansson/L. Lindquist/P. Hurtig/J. Nicklasson
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Ormsund RK, Horten RK |
S. Løken/H. Grepperud/R. Thorsen/H. Arvesen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
G. Benning/D. Johnson/J. Lowe/C. Shinners/
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/G. Peel/S. Aquilina/H. Jones
|
|
|||
Ruderklub am Baldeneysee e.V. Essen |
J. Böning/R. Rottländer/P. Liedgens/K. Kroll
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
D. Torres/J. da Silveira/M. Martins/M. Rodorigo
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Waidmannslust |
U. Dünze/F. Borchardt/P. Klingsporn/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poole, Henley RC |
R. Wilson/S. Collinson/C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Mak/J. Sulc/J. Knopp/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
P. Lorenc/D. Nenutil/J. Prachar/J. Stancl
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/R. Haberl/H. Küng
|
|
|||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Casitas Rowing, Minerva Bath, Kasseler RG, Friesen |
D. Tanhauser/H. Schmidt/A. Salisbury/A. Wright/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, New Haven, Casitas Rowing, RV Saarbruecken, Stourport BC |
D. Harralson/R. Boettcher/D. Jones/N. Thetford/L. Beddow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Rat Island, RV Hellas Offenbach, Yarra Yarra |
J. White/D. Gibb/W. Scheller/R. McPherson/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer |
P. Schmidt/H. Meyer/L. Berberich/G. Scharlemann/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Hacoaj, RC Tegel, Zwolsche, Sheffield |
K. Schmidt/G. Jelles/j. stoddart/K. Salzmann/P. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Saarbruecken, Christiania RK, Krakow |
W. Hawkey/T. Ahlsand/O. Schäfer/Z. Adamik/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Leichhardt, North Shore, Mersey |
A. Lorrimer/S. Wharton/M. Tippett/J. James/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Llandaff, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
Aalborg Roklub |
B. Andersen/N. Hofman/M. Hermansen/P. Fogh/J. Jensen/P. Gadegaard/P. Nygaard/A. Nielsen/H. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Segeberger Ruderclub, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/K. Wehkamp/H. Knoche/H. von Randow/P. Manschke/R. Riemer/E. Fuchs/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens, Adelaide University, Riverside, Phoenix |
R. Dankbaar/D. Ellis/I. Munro/H. Newland/J. Lovejoy/J. Daley/G. Humphries/P. Smith/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Christiania RK, Ormsund RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Rasmussen/P. Sandli/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/P. Murray/J. Giltvedt/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/N. Lilledahl/H. Cook/G. Dürbeck/B. Lundin/B. Lindholt/M. Lindholdt/E. Storm/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Haut/E. Jacobsen/P. Munch/A. Sørensen/B. Lund-Rasmussen/J. Frydendahl/I. Frausing/P. Hedegaard/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Royal Chester |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/A. Taylor/J. Lund/D. Gordon/E. Sanderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
S. Mineev/A. Plyushkin/A. Andreev/V. Chikov/V. Eliseev/V. Sychenkov/S. Agueev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
S. Århus/G. Foss/K. Sommerseth/J. Schjelderup/R. Olsen/T. Solberg/G. Bergmann/E. Hop/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/K. Yamada/T. Yamashita/H. Oi/K. Komuro/T. Nakamura/K. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/S. Masamitsu/M. Tsutomu/K. Yoshiharu/T. Toshikatsu/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
Y. Yanagi/T. Siomi/T. Taniuchi/F. Wada/T. Suda/S. Kobayashi/S. Mitsui/T. Tomita/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/Y. Otani/M. Orii/F. Ito/K. Takeuchi/K. Kitai/T. Nagano/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/J. Van Blom/P. Knight/C. Pieper/D. Miksic/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/K. 't Veld/E. Ford/A. ten Bruggencate/K. Bruijn/W. Handels/E. Mors/P. Reimer/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Lübecker RK |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/M. Block/F. Plitzner/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/A. Tohn/P. Hotvedt/A. Lie/H. Wettergreen/R. Horntvedt/S. Gundersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Belfast BC, Colorado Rowing, Athlone, Old Collegians, Waterford BC |
H. Wurster/R. Budell/S. Wilmer/B. Dunne/D. Campbell/R. Jones/D. Gray/R. McClure/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bedford |
W. Sadler/D. Catlin/R. White/M. Harris/J. Dobbin/C. Cooper/C. Wisbey/S. Musselle/M. Baynham-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Poplar, Quintin, Ardingly |
C. Cusack/S. Morris/T. Bishop/R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks/C. Parry/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Devold/B. Refsum/B. Hjelle/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/P. Billin/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
N. Brien/P. Gallen/A. Dooley/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
N. Millard/J. Kappil/R. Jones/H. Hofer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
H. Krause/D. Zeitler/H. Schmied/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
M. Parker/P. Warnett/M. Edmonds/E. Mol
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Weitzenbock/J. Selvik/R. Mandt/K. Fotland
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Danske Studenters Roklub, Dart Totnes, Christiania RK |
J. Jespersen/P. Atkinson/S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Helgeland/B. Lindholt/M. Lindholdt/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Rem Barcelona |
R. Ventosa/G. Galvez/L. Quaranta/M. Garces
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade/J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, Brisbane Grammarians |
I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/P. Richards/P. Hastie
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller/J. Biekart/F. Wittkampf
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Haut/A. Sørensen/I. Frausing/E. Jacobsen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Watkinson/D. Walker/M. Judson/P. Rutter
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/A. Andreev/A. Semaev/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
S. Jensen/B. Pedersen/C. Rützov/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther, Szczecin |
J. Przybylski/S. Andrzej/J. Dabrowski/S. Andreas
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/C. Hugoson/J. Andersson/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, WRC Lia |
R. Miller/R. Shellman/M. Schreiner/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/G. Beech/D. Simmonds/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
R. Buckeridge/S. Pickin/J. Hill/R. Martin Fagg
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Murayama/T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama/H. Ando
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/J. Allison/A. Mollet/J. Benson
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina/T. Bishop/G. Peel
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
M. Flarup Sørensen/J. Lindegaard/J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin, RV Hoya |
E. Putz/W. Behr/W. Behr/J. Jülke
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Nogent, Montluçon |
D. Devez/C. Giecold/P. Vassort/D. Renault
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/M. Benedetto/R. Mueller/A. Beer
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Hellas Offenbach, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen, ARC zu Münster |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/H. Stehr/F. Plitzner
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
V. Vieira/M. Munhoz/E. Barbosa/P. Mathias
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, RC Tegel, Favorite, Wiking |
U. Dünze/G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne/M. Andreowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Berlin Ägir, Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
R. Insel/S. Richter/R. Soika/C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/M. Sempf/J. Rodmanis/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Lyngby, Lemvig, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
J. Knudsen/G. Frank/M. Borgh/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Rösch/V. Willsch/H. Koch
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
I. Marík/J. Cermák/N. Geisler/R. Blahout
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha |
L. Dosek/J. Sulc/E. Straube/J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/J. Searle
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
l. rohden/O. Trombetta
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
v. tyrand/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, PCRA |
M. Daemen/L. Stirton Aust/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Avalon |
N. Millard/L. Rudover
|
|
|||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Avalon |
H. Hofer/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Berlin |
H. Krause/T. Pahle
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Perth |
L. Quaranta/E. Amann
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Nogent |
D. Renault/E. Loison
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
B. McDonnell/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
M. Martin/I. Holzberger
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/S. Parker
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/G. Jones
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
J. Pestka/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Phillips/T. Phillips
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
A. Lewis/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Jurmalas sports |
J. Grikis/B. Freimane
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Russell/H. Jonkers
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/S. De Vlas
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
K. Ørnebjerg/M. Kleis
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
P. Kreker/T. Kirsanova/
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
S. Müller/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
J. Schotman/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Skjold, Bagsværd |
F. Bay/A. Bay
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Daniel |
S. Alon/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Riverside |
C. Mussared/R. Dankbaar
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Drammen |
P. Sandli/S. Kirby
|
|
|||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Kleven/K. Boen
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Berlin |
H. Schmied/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Hassia Gießen |
M. Schedeit/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener RSV Bayern, Kasseler RG |
K. Salzmann/C. Haßmann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
W. Handels/M. de Jong
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
RTK Germania Köln |
T. Norrenberg/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
R. Meyer/B. Schöne
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Upper Thames |
L. Turner/T. Davies
|
|
|||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
Composite: Midnight Sun, MOS-2, Posnania, TSW Warmia |
K. Wechmann/D. Priebe/J. Demers/T. Sawicki/W. Gregorowicz/G. Kanoniczak/E. Grocki/A. Pogorzelski/R. Wasilewska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Maritime Rowing Club, Norwalk River, Pocock, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Saarbruecken, AZS-AWF Warszawa, Christiania RK, Sorø, Krakow |
W. Hawkey/T. Ahlsand/O. Schäfer/Z. Adamik/P. Hawkey/J. Stone/M. Busk/B. Borkowska/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, USV TU Dresden, Olympischer RC Rostock, GPA, Berlin, Weybridge, Friesen, Royal Chester |
D. Norrenberg/M. Block/H. Schmidt/K. Salzmann/P. Rayner/J. Parry/V. Zimmert/K. Suffert de Cordal/T. Norrenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, RC-Hamm, Fredensborg, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Colorado Rowing, Durham, Seeclub Zürich, Mindener RV, SC Kuesnacht |
G. Scharlemann/D. Gordon/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/B. Hogan/C. Lutter/M. Boldt/M. Wurster/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Avalon |
J. Kappil/R. Jones/L. Rudover/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
M. Martin/I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK, WSAP Hamburg, A.N.F.A |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen/I. Voelkner/J. Thuez
|
|
|||
Composite: Ganz, Csepel Evezős |
T. Toth/A. Havas/K. Kosztolányi/K. Langhoffer
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Christiania RK, Berlin |
H. Schmied/H. Krause/T. Pahle/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/H. Küng/E. Rankin/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky/K. Kolbe/M. Schedeit
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Møller/F. Brinkløv/J. Brinkløv/K. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mortlake, Strathclyde Park, Quintin, Durham |
Â. Ord/J. Appleby/T. Bishop/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
C. Barratt/R. Milligan/J. Searle/J. Toch
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom/N. Willems/N. Hooijer/H. De Boer
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
H. Eklund/O. Larsen/B. Jystrup/B. Johannessen
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
S. Lyster/K. Ørnebjerg/M. Kleis/J. Lyster
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, De Hoop, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/E. Van Dam/J. Schotman/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Composite: WSF Burg, Schönebecker SC |
E. Schulke/J. Schulke/A. Funk/D. Funk
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Drammen, Newport Sea Base Rowing |
P. Sandli/S. Kirby/B. Plon/H. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Perth |
E. Amann/J. McCombe/N. McCombe/W. Amann
|
|
|||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change