FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Longva
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Høyvik
|
|
|||
Artemis Rowing Club |
S. AbbasiAzad
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Couto
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
M. Orellana
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
N. Byriel Kronborg
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Ginisty
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Anikina
|
|
|||
Elmshorner Ruderclub von 1909 e.V. |
C. Hein/
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
E. Burke
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
H. Stokes
|
|
|||
Islamabad Rowing Association |
F. Ali
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
B. Krause
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
E. der Staal
|
|
|||
Leichhardt Rowing Club (NSW) |
C. Seeliger
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
D. Mallinson
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
I. Hiltunen
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
H. Wesson
|
|
|||
Rob Roy Boat Club |
V. Futoryanova
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
R. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
F. Kovacs
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
S. Gelleszun
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
K. Arnold
|
|
|||
SMARK |
S. Haikonen
|
|
|||
SMARK |
A. Mahlamäki
|
|
|||
SMARK |
K. Björknäs
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
A. Weisse
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
C. Matthews
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis
|
|
|||
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
T. Ojala
|
|
|||
Waatz Masters |
J. Meszaros
|
|
|||
York City Rowing Club |
M. Rezacova
|
|
|||
Zwolsche |
M. Hibma
|
|
|||
Zwolsche |
H. Nilsson
|
|
|||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Rat Island, Casitas Rowing, Royal Chester |
J. Davies/A. Wright/R. McPherson/D. Tanhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: Santa Catarina, Hacoaj, WARC, Nagambie |
W. Howell/A. Salisbury/O. Maia Martins/B. Blumenkranz
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, RV Saarbruecken, Christiania RK, Krakow |
W. Hawkey/T. Ahlsand/O. Schäfer/Z. Adamik
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, North Shore |
S. Wharton/J. James/W. Payne/M. Collier
|
|
|||
Composite: Yarra Yarra, Zwolsche, Friesen, Aalesunds RK |
H. Schmidt/A. Kleven/G. Jelles/D. Gibb
|
|
|||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Rat Island, Santa Catarina, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Saarbruecken, Colorado Rowing, Friesen, Aalesunds RK, Royal Chester |
H. Wurster/H. Schmidt/A. Kleven/R. McPherson/J. Davies/A. Wright/R. Boettcher/O. Maia Martins/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, New Haven, Casitas Rowing, Minerva Bath, RG Heidelberg, Bendigo, Mainzer, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, Sheffield |
D. Harralson/R. Jones/D. Nihill/S. Lang/j. stoddart/K. Nagler/D. Jones/N. Thetford/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Tanseikai |
K. Sano/Y. Murakami/H. Wakabayashi/H. Tsurukai/K. Hataya/K. Fukuda/K. Miura/E. Yamamoto/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Cambridge, Midnight Sun, Casitas Rowing, Hacoaj, RV Hellas Offenbach, Yarra Yarra, RC Tegel, Zwolsche |
K. Schmidt/D. Gibb/D. Tanhauser/W. Scheller/J. White/G. Jelles/T. Demers/B. Blumenkranz/P. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Minerva Bath, canottieri aniene |
D. Findlay/M. McGuirk/K. Riekemann/r. brayton/T. Kakas/F. Madotto/F. Fischer/A. Cooke/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Nassovia Höchst, Frankfurter RC 1884, Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer, Kasseler RG |
P. Schmidt/H. Clasen/H. Meyer/G. Scharlemann/L. Berberich/W. Metzger/K. Salzmann/P. Antony-Spies/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Skjold, Roforeningen KVIK |
B. Pedersen/B. Haslev/P. Kraemer/F. Madsen/H. Dencker/J. Larsen/F. Bay/O. Roemer/N. Dencker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Nottingham, WARC, Leichhardt, North Shore, Nagambie, Mersey |
W. Howell/M. Collier/A. Salisbury/W. Payne/J. James/M. Tippett/S. Wharton/T. Rose/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: WK Masters, Tomon |
H. Kobayashi/T. Hanabusa/Y. Hiki/H. Maruyama/S. Hashimoto/T. Igarashi/Y. Kikuchi/R. Yanai/Y. Yako (Cox)
|
|
|||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Couto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna
|
|
|||
Egyptian Rowing Club |
O. Hashem
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/
|
|
|||
Horsens Roklub |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
R. James
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
N. Agricola
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
E. der Staal
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
A. Venema
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Gleie
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
D. Mallinson
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
G. Tose
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
I. Hiltunen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
H. Wortmann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Hertog |
M. Rekers/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Tolk
|
|
|||
SMARK |
K. Björknäs
|
|
|||
SMARK |
A. Mahlamäki
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
H. Salepcioglu
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
i. Correia
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
E. Booker
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Zwolsche |
H. Nilsson
|
|
|||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Vegsund/C. Hansen
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
N. Alcalde/L. Cisteró Fortuny
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
E. Keller/F. Duchow
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
L. Juvet/A. Fet
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
I. Motzfeldt/M. Radmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen |
K. Klaveness/K. Bjerknes
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Bestumkilen RK |
E. Couto/I. Gaarud
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
K. Leth Jensen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Daugava |
A. Kundzina/V. Lupika
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/S. Sirrs/
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/A. Fiene
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland |
J. Horst/P. Tolk
|
|
|||
Killer whale rowing club |
C. Takatani/M. Inutsuka
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hájková/z. Valsova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Wenc-Czarkowska/
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Vaxholms RK |
L. Hålgärde Lindberg/A. Karlsson
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/C. Engedal
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
S. Jeppe Knudsen/L. Kjærgaard
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
J. Searle/H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
S. Lauritzen/A. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
A. Kryger/M. Nissen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
F. Kovacs/A. Gerber
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
C. Petra/C. Sewerin
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
C. Meeder/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Krenzien/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/M. Erkolahti
|
|
|||
SMARK |
A. Mahlamäki/K. Björknäs
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Milling/R. Koester
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/T. Ojala
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
L. Bermanec/T. Vrankovic Skoko/
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC |
A. Bidlake/E. Booker
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Cambridge Rowing Club |
S. Roller/J. Scheffer
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Zwolsche |
M. Hibma/H. Nilsson
|
|
|||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Casitas Rowing, Minerva Bath, Kasseler RG, Friesen |
D. Tanhauser/H. Schmidt/A. Salisbury/A. Wright/A. Morrey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, New Haven, Casitas Rowing, RV Saarbruecken, Stourport BC |
D. Harralson/R. Boettcher/D. Jones/N. Thetford/L. Beddow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Rat Island, RV Hellas Offenbach, Yarra Yarra |
J. White/D. Gibb/W. Scheller/R. McPherson/E. Amann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener, FRG Sachsenhausen, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Mainzer |
P. Schmidt/H. Meyer/L. Berberich/G. Scharlemann/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Hacoaj, RC Tegel, Zwolsche, Sheffield |
K. Schmidt/G. Jelles/j. stoddart/K. Salzmann/P. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Norwalk River, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Saarbruecken, Christiania RK, Krakow |
W. Hawkey/T. Ahlsand/O. Schäfer/Z. Adamik/R. Langhammer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Leichhardt, North Shore, Mersey |
A. Lorrimer/S. Wharton/M. Tippett/J. James/J. Marks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath, Llandaff, Ardingly |
K. Riekemann/A. Cooke/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/A. Helseth/T. Andersen/B. Helseth
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
S. Devold/B. Eriksen/T. Standal/K. Almaas
|
|
|||
Composite: Belvoir, RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern, SC Kuesnacht |
U. Lohmann/E. Grobert/B. Bachmann/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Selvik/J. Weitzenbock/H. Tjøm/R. West
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/S. Szylkarski/J. Cook/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Strathclyde Park, GPA, Corio Bay |
G. Nicholas Holland/M. Heaton-Harris/E. Davidson/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
S. Heinrichsen/J. Midtgaard/U. Poulsen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/S. Sirrs/K. Spurr/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Hanauer RC Hassia |
G. Nuskern/U. Tanner/J. Evans/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Siegburger |
E. Ring/H. Nehring/T. Palm/A. Hoffmann
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
B. Krogh/L. Larsen/P. Bisgaard/T. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Soroksári Evezos, Monmouth |
V. Zaehle/M. Stewart-Woods/V. Rimkiene/G. Rockenbauer
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
R. Antonik/J. Dabrowski/U. Fuhrmann/R. Czerniawska
|
|
|||
Composite: Limburger CfW, Erster Kieler RC, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Køge |
K. Schuy/A. Friedrichsen/A. Gravad/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Buckeridge/H. Essa/B. Lynn/R. Buckeridge
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/K. Lindroos/E. Lindroos/N. Lehtelae
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/E. Hansen/C. Grosse/A. Hunstad
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/J. Montamat/J. Martorell Torne/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
J. Hagan/M. Hansen/B. Hartz/M. Henney
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
S. Roller/W. Behr/J. Lolies/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hamburg |
R. Kabelich/L. Leue/A. Herdlitschke/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Lindau (B) |
P. Kritzler/R. Thomann/S. Kainz-Unterkircher/P. Groten
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/T. Schulze/A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Köckeritz/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/F. Schmid/R. Mueller/S. Baumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Erlangen, Mühlheimer RV, Bad Lobenstein, Wiking Leipzig |
C. Spitzer/B. Schmid/P. Schadock/A. Loeffler
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
S. Aimi/B. Walker/A. Walker/K. Clifford
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Auriol Kensington, CN France |
A. Mikkola/v. luc/E. Grosclaude/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Composite: Seta Rowing, Zwolsche |
A. Adachi/M. Hibma/H. Nilsson/S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens/R. Koester/L. Milling/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Klaipeda Masters, NAVIS, Prienų Nemunas |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Lakstauskas/P. Skrivelis/N. Savickyte
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Granta |
P. Copham/A. Knight/K. Walker/L. Forrest
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov/T. Semina/O. Diliberto
|
|
|||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change