FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
R. Camu/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Refslund
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
B. Plon
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
C. Mussared
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
L. Turner
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Kirby
|
|
|||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
Aarhus Studenter Roklub |
P. Kræmer/S. Madsen
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
C. Hansen/L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
J. Benson/H. Williams
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
A. Buls/K. Kalnberzs
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
B. Luttikhuizen/J. Vliet/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. 't Veld/D. Nieuwland/
|
|
|||
Composite: St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
S. Mineev/A. Plyushkin
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
C. Cooper/J. Dobbin
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
D. White/M. Boness/L. Letic/A. Svanberg-Miller
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Searle/J. Toch/J. Walsh/U. Tanner
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Rudover/E. Connor/S. Buchheister/P. Coyle
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly/C. Schoen/G. Gasser
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
R. Rønstrup/B. Gregersen/B. Holmquist/U. Pørksen
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, River City Womens |
M. Martin/B. Hall/L. Robinson/S. Sheridan
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/E. Beem/M. Rutgers/N. Franx
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Middag/A. Bom/H. Boonstra/H. Wassenaar
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Lambooij/E. Van Dam/F. Pennink/J. Schreuder
|
|
|||
Composite: Klaipeda Masters, WSAP Hamburg, A.N.F.A |
J. Thuez/I. Voelkner/V. Rimkiene/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Mortlake, Strathclyde Park |
S. Payne/A. Ord/E. Rankin/H. Cook
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
A. Lawrence/C. Kolling/M. Teaford/M. Mowery/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, RC Aschaffenburg, Mühlheimer RV, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
C. Bösinger/B. Huhn/P. Schadock/K. Kolbe
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/P. Holte/E. Wilson/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hargreaves/J. Thomas/A. Kennett/H. Cousins
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
J. Schott/B. Plon/R. Spierkel/C. Schreyer
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
I. Coxhead/J. Brosnahan/R. Cameron/K. Tierney
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
N. Hooijer/L. Noortwijk/K. Boerlage/N. Willems
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Daventria, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
H. Eklund/J. Hagan/B. Johannessen/M. Henney
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Grünau |
A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Kietzer/S. Gundlach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Weber/C. Cross/B. Nash/A. Mikkola
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
E. Schulke/E. Vetter/D. Funk/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Germania Köln, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/S. Chavez Torres/T. Norrenberg/i. Ring
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/A. Brehmer/I. Petersen/J. Steensberg
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
J. Al-Janabi/K. Robins/K. Lawrence/A. Walker
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Daws/M. Mortimer/Z. Burns/L. Tofts
|
|
|||
Tribesmen |
N. McCambridge/A. Gormley/G. Carolan/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník, VK Slavia Praha, CVK Brno |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova/I. Varhulíková/D. Grexova
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, Jurmala |
B. Gecauskiene/S. Gosa/N. Graziene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
H. Rehle
|
|
|||
Associação Naval de Lisboa |
N. Mendes
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
CDB Madrid Velocidad |
B. Arias Martin
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
A. Elola
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
j. Arteman
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
S. Szylkarski
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
J. Midtgaard
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Siegmann Cauduro
|
|
|||
Hadsund Roklub |
M. Blomstrand
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hannoverscher Ruder Club |
H. Schlaab
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
S. Collinson
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
T. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Islamabad Rowing Association |
S. Haider Bukhari
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon
|
|
|||
Kerteminde Rowing Club |
S. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
K. Oleg
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
A. Lazdenieks
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
S. Hyre-Fenneberg
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
P. Berg
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Hämäläinen
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Porsgrunn Roklubb |
O. Johnsen
|
|
|||
Porsgrunn Roklubb |
R. Beggerud
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
J. Wendel
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
H. Merz
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg
|
|
|||
Société Aviron Fribourg |
C. Campolini/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
E. Gondin Jr/
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Borges
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
P. Martins de Lima
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Borgh
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
SV Scharnebeck RA |
R. Schröder
|
|
|||
Velenje |
I. Bozeglav
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Vegsund/A. Solbakk
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/K. Boen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Gathmann/K. Schmiedlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Belvoir, SC Kuesnacht |
U. Lohmann/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
L. Camm/S. Gammond/
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
A. Kinderen/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
L. Street/P. Lapis
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Fenn/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely/O. Israely
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, York City |
M. Rezacova/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
M. Lampe/B. Ochla
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/S. Sirrs/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
N. Zomerman/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
R. Czerniawska/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
S. Bujalla/A. Karlsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Swansea |
D. Brace/S. Hayward
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Gleie/H. Frykman
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
L. Andersson/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
H. Essa/S. Buckeridge
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
N. Lehtelae/P. Hänninen
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, De Hertog |
P. Tolk/M. Rekers
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Grau/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
A. Gerber/P. Caronda
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
J. Lolies/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
J. Stephens/K. Clifford
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
T. Golding/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
M. Clarenz/B. Wappenschmidt
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/R. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Zerrenthin/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
S. Supple/H. Kilsby
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
F. Aweyden/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Znamya |
O. Dilimbetova/T. Semina
|
|
|||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow, Northwich |
P. Gallen/A. Dooley/B. Meeghan/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
S. Nielsen/C. Bech/P. Hass/J. Petersen
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Krause/D. Zeitler/H. Schmied/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, Tanseikai |
T. Siomi/Y. Yanagi/K. Sano/S. Kobayashi
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/K. Fotland/R. Mandt/A. Heitmann
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck/J. Ronne/G. Fredrikson
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/J. Crosby/J. Velasco Gonzales/A. Ferreccio
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Munch/J. Frydendahl/N. Refslund/B. Lund-Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/J. Watkinson/D. Walker/J. Lund
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss/T. Solberg/S. Århus
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roskilde |
M. Kleis/S. Lyster/K. Børgesen/K. Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
F. Nielsen/A. Pedersen/O. Thomsen/H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Randers Roklub, Middelfart RK, Aarhus |
O. Roemer/J. Sørensen/B. Pedersen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Kolding Roklub |
p. jørgensen/m. pedersen/t. møhler/j. secher/
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
P. Bergman/I. Torman/M. Florin/R. Johansson
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Miller/R. Anderson/R. Shellman/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
H. Nohr/F. Brinkløv/G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
K. Kitai/F. Ito/M. Goda/T. Taniuchi
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/O. Masahiro/I. Moriwaki/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Pieper/G. Benning/C. Hamlin/J. Van Blom/
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/E. Ford/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Ludwigshafener RV, Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr/D. Jantz/E. Ruehl
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner/E. Zlotnik/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Old Collegians |
S. Wilmer/R. Budell/R. McClure/R. Jones
|
|
|||
TSW Warmia Tomaszkowo |
J. Kiela/W. Kowalczyk/J. Pawlowski/J. Genatowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Crefeld, Lauffener RC |
D. Wilhelm/W. Rösch/H. Koch/W. Busch
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, VK Slavia Praha, Slavoj Litomerice, Bohemians Praha |
L. Dosek/M. Svagrovský/V. Burda/J. Svoboda
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Høyvik/H. Longva/K. Andreassen/I. Berset
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Bjorneseth/E. Rorvik/S. Standal/C. Hansen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
i. Hoyvik/B. Vegsund/K. Boen/M. Kleive
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Schmols/K. Wilkens/N. conrad/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
A. Øjvind/N. Holten Møller/W. Lissau/R. Siggaard
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/S. Sirrs/K. Spurr/C. McNeil/
|
|
|||
Jönköpings Roddsällskap |
M. Arnold/F. Stävmo/M. Andersson/A. Zinnerfors
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, WSV Bürgel, RV Rijnland, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer/S. Roller/P. Tolk/J. Horst
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/C. Engedal/A. Joensen/H. Olsen
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
S. Jeppe Knudsen/M. Tamm/C. Krag/L. Kjærgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Soroksári Evezos, De Hertog, Elmshorner Ruderclub |
C. Hein/I. Hiltunen/G. Rockenbauer/M. Rekers
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Daugava |
S. Zvilna/A. Kundzina/V. Lupika/E. Jaunbauere
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Haastrup/R. Nielsen/S. Lauritzen/L. Jakobsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Uster, RGZ |
C. Petra/C. Sewerin/S. Baumann/S. Behr
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
A. Schutte/A. Röder/C. Meeder/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Krenzien/I. Schulz/M. Ocik/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
SMARK |
A. Mahlamäki/M. Wren/M. Laaksonen/K. Björknäs
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Køge, Roforeningen KVIK |
A. Friedrichsen/A. Gravad/L. Milling/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Grünau |
J. Hauschild/S. Gelleszun/B. Becker/S. Zerrenthin
|
|
|||
Composite: WSAP Hamburg, Ruder-Club Dresdenia, RCP Hamburg |
K. Ohltmann/P. Schadock/I. Weidle/M. Menck
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Exeter |
A. Bidlake/K. Bera/E. Burke/E. Booker
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/A. Kleven
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/B. Hjelle
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Jarun |
R. Grzunov/V. Tatic
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
H. Hamilton/S. Randsborg
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Rekkedal/T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Velasco Gonzales/J. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
O. Thomsen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Randers Roklub |
O. Roemer/J. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther |
A. Smieszny/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
Y. Ohara/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Nordschleswigscher Ruder-Verband |
S. Husted, AR/G. Larsen, NRV/
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
K. Rudder/J. James
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Lorrimer/S. Wharton
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
S. Kobayashi/K. Saito
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/R. Borggaard/
|
|
|||
Odder Roklub |
p. amby/T. Staal
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
H. Becker/K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Reial Club Maritim de Barcelona |
C. Rausa/E. Julia
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Academija Remigum |
K. Nutautas/K. Kalnberzs
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
M. Hoseason-Smith/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore/H. Stefels/
|
|
|||
Composite: Germania Köln, KRKG 1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: RG Wetzlar, Sundern |
E. Ruehl/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
R. Sjöberg/J. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Arastoupour/B. Berglund
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Rose/W. Evans
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Minerva Bath |
A. Cooke/T. Lincoln
|
|
|||
Composite: USV TU Dresden, Favorite |
C. Sommer/R. Meyer
|
|
|||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
A.S.D. Canottieri Rumon Salaria Village |
a. de palma
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
P. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois |
W. Jendrzejczak
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
S. Lockwood
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Hartkopf/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
N. Travaglini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
V. Bosi
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
S. Keating
|
|
|||
Celler Ruderverein e. V. |
S. Tadeusz
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de Versailles |
G. Le Flohic
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy
|
|
|||
Club Aviron Vevey |
J. Staehlin
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
H. Koch
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Andreev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
A. Havas
|
|
|||
Gießener RC Hassia |
E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
D. Carell
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Japan Boatman Club |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
V. Meikaliss
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Kozmenko
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
c. nittinger
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roeivereniging Brugge vzw |
J. Verbrugghe
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Landskrona RK |
B. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Lingener Rudergesellschaft von 1923 e.V. |
J. Steinkamp
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
D. Jantz
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
T. Matsuo
|
|
|||
Ottawa Rowing Club |
P. Mudroch
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Green
|
|
|||
Poplar Blackwall and District Rowing Club |
R. Milligan
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
J. Skowronski
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
Z. Zālītis
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
M. Kleis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
D. Devez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V. |
C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Ruderverein 'Emscher' Wanne-Eickel-Herten e.V. |
W. Popp/
|
|
|||
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V |
J. Klaus
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
RV Germania Eutin |
W. von Behr
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Stecker
|
|
|||
See-Club Luzern |
F. Rui
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
S. Shimomura
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Sport Nautique Compiègnois |
P. Troivaux
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
S. Alon
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Bohemians Praha |
V. Burda
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Parry
|
|
|||
Walton Rowing Club |
M. Della Casa
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
Znamya |
V. Chikov/
|
|
|||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
Avalon Rowing Club |
K. Aaboe/M. Alcock
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
L. Rudover/E. Connor
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Spilling/A. Brox
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Langhoffer/K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Eschwege |
M. Goretzki/K. Schubert
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
M. Boldt/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Christiania RK |
M. Vlas/F. Pennink
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly |
A. Ponsonnet/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Lübecker Frauen-Ruder-Klub |
M. Schedeit/K. Kolbe
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
K. Thomsen/J. Brinkløv
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/E. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
I. Baltvilka/T. Druveniece
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
N. Hooijer/K. Boerlage
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. de Jong/S. De Vlas/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/B. Johannessen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
C. Cross/B. Nash
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
m. flavin/P. Foudy
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
D. Funk/E. Schulke
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/I. Petersen
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
P. Daws/Z. Burns
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
M. DeLong/R. Thom
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
J. Al-Janabi/K. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Smíchov, KVM 1881 Melník |
A. Herinkova/J. Zemanova
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Hall/J. McCombe
|
|
|||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy/E. Devold/A. Langva/S. Kleive
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Andersen/A. Helseth/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aarhus Roklub |
M. Flarup Sørensen/J. Lindegaard/F. Keller/P. Lindhardt Rosengreen
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford, Whitemarsh Boat Club, GPA |
K. Wobeser/R. Anderson/G. Nicholas Holland/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch/C. Kroepfli/M. Schmitz/M. Keller
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Mindener RV, Lübecker RK |
H. Wetjen/R. Kruse/U. Wagner/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schluesser/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/F. Gonella/G. Bendandi/A. Borghesi/
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
F. Crépel/D. Cornet/P. Brédy/B. Navacchia
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal/L. Opazo/A. Kappes/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/M. Junca/I. Frade/J. Maso
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/L. Riera/J. Salvatella/A. Dutras
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
S. Szylkarski/I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/S. Strange/M. Espersen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/M. Yurchenko/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
I. Schulz/G. Meyer/B. Klose/U. Beck
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Lyngby, Lemvig |
M. Korsner Christensen/F. Nielsen/J. Jensen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
M. Allwood/M. Bancroft/J. Lush/B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/P. Fronimos/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
A. Borg/P. Bisgaard/S. Højsteen/C. Bay
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Brischewski/K. Bernhardsson/J. Lagerbladh/C. Hugoson
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
D. Brammer/S. Klint/F. Grau/H. Nohr
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Nyborg |
B. Sørensen/B. Pedersen/P. Rasmussen/S. Hyre-Fenneberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Moss RK, Årungen RKK |
G. Loos/P. Berg/D. Marthinsen/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen/V. Keso/J. Klang
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/T. Booth/K. Lawton/N. Price
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/W. ten Have/G. Benning/D. Johnson
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse/M. Grepperud/E. Treider
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
J. Dellbrügger/J. Wenner/L. Rasche/B. Scholz
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack/M. Olaf/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
J. Vendrig/J. de Haan/J. Jansze/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz/l. Wallin/O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
B. Jystrup/M. Hermansen/P. Kane/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Aviron Saintais, Club d'Angoulême |
A. Rousseau/R. Le Flohic/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Christ/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Bergedorf, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/D. Stefanowski/H. Longinus/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/L. Reichel/J. Thielebein/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Hannover, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster |
C. Stoewahse/A. Bode/H. Stehr/G. Gavrilovic
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/T. Schulze/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
A. Burck/V. Schmidt/D. Creutzburg/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Lillelund/L. Andersen/P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/S. Heyde/N. Seiffert/M. Sempf
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay/H. Baixinho/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Szarzanowicz/J. Przybylski/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Granta, Shiplake Vikings |
A. Knight/B. Gascoine/P. Copham/J. Kenyon
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
R. Haberl/L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
A. Bukov/N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov/T. Dmitry/V. Chikov
|
|
|||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
Composite: Belfast BC, Athlone, Old Collegians |
P. Gallen/D. Campbell/S. Wilmer/B. Dunne/J. Malloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bristol Ariel, Linden 11 |
J. Eggers/G. Lester/N. Pirie/P. Hulett/J. Ankewitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby/D. Walker/M. Judson/D. Gordon/E. Sanderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
V. Eliseev/A. Plyushkin/S. Mineev/V. Sychenkov/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC, Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
R. Miller/R. Shellman/D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/M. den Broek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/R. Buckeridge/J. Goerens/J. Hill/A. Spicer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
A. Mollet/J. Benson/H. Williams/J. Keyte/M. Baynham-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/K. Yoshiharu/T. Toshikatsu/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/T. Kakas/r. brayton/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
V. Krizek/P. Sandli/D. Findlay/D. Miksic/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Olympischer RC Rostock, Berlin |
F. Plitzner/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/M. Block/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Pirnaer RV, Bernburger RC, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
G. Weigel/D. Brückner/K. Nagler/G. Hartkopf/E. Müller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Llandaff, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/K. 't Veld/A. ten Bruggencate/E. Mors/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
R. Polluste/A. Priede/J. Grikis/J. Paalo/G. Juozas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Parry/C. Cusack/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/B. Eriksen/B. Helseth/M. Kleive/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/S. Devold/A. Solbakk/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belfast Boat Club |
A. Clayton/U. Purdy/C. Watters/R. Bell/D. Trainor/M. Wells/A. Lockwood/L. Humphreys/J. Malloy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Belvoir, WSV Bürgel, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., SC Kuesnacht |
S. Franck/M. Damm/U. Lohmann/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/K. Martinen/D. Gubbi/B. Hirschauer/G. Schulz/F. Medinnis-Leach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/E. Beem/H. Boonstra/I. Middag/M. Rutgers/A. Bom/N. Franx/H. Wassenaar/R. Dikken (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Newport, Aberdeen, Lyngby, Sandy Bay, Port Chalmers |
G. Tomaseski/L. Boyle/M. Johnson/U. Andersen/K. Clifford/S. Stefensen/A. Smith/J. Stephens/J. Raab (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
G. Husseck/S. Wittig/K. Geffers/E. Müller/C. Stöckmann/E. Vetter/A. Machoy/S. Smolka/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Ruderklub am Baldeneysee |
H. Nehring/A. Hoffmann/K. Palm/I. Meyer/A. Bauer/i. Ring/B. Wappenschmidt/E. Stöcker/M. Clarenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Lea, Llandaff, HAVK Mladost, Ardingly |
J. Searle/J. Baxter/J. Toch/c. davison/S. Saunders/J. Burne/D. Milcic/U. Tanner/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
A. Lawrence/C. Kolling/M. Teaford/M. Mowery/M. Elder/E. Geil/P. Gatewood/K. Bustany/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Ludwigshafener RV, Armida, Basler RC |
S. Gathmann/K. Schmiedlin/E. Keller/H. Flach/C. Renold/F. Matteoli/J. Hengartner/S. Horvath/D. Meuron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
B. Ford/S. Reay/J. Culllis/H. Thompson/S. Buckeridge/H. Essa/K. Curtis/S. Moon/J. Hargreaves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: New York AC, Avalon |
J. Fitzwater/P. Coyle/M. Alcock/S. Buchheister/S. Cobb/S. Davidson/S. Kelly/S. O'Connor/P. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
C. Shults/k. chadwell/m. childers/C. Schreyer/S. Chiu/J. Schott/R. Spierkel/B. Plon/A. Michaud (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Tideway Scullers, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/H. Bloor/C. White/l. ford/P. Bird/S. Royles/H. Marsters/J. Canton/s. lawton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Pärnu, Vilnius, SK KALEV |
V. Antone/U. Lutoskin/R. Line/I. Võsu/T. Jaanson/N. kondrotiene/R. Maier/V. Galanska/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Klaipeda Masters, WSAP Hamburg, RC Aschaffenburg, Soroksári Evezos, Sorø, SC Kuesnacht, A.N.F.A |
I. Voelkner/U. Hvid/R. Koester/J. Thuez/J. Lolies/G. Rockenbauer/V. Rimkiene/C. Bösinger/D. Bregenzer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Ruderverein Empor, RC Tegel, Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
K. Peters/D. Lenz/A. Boelen/I. Deutschland/S. Gundlach/E. Knauthe/C. Kawalle/M. Jaensch/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, Commercial, Brisbane & GPS, River City Womens |
M. Fenn/J. Cook/L. Robinson/S. Sheridan/E. Davidson/B. Hall/P. Lapis/L. Street/A. Brushnevska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
C. Nunan/H. Kilsby/J. Al-Janabi/A. Walker/S. Supple/K. Lawrence/K. Robins/K. Hickmott/L. Stauton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Mortlake |
A. Ferguson/K. Walker/R. Waller/K. Kapernaros/E. Burke/A. Brown/H. Cook/L. Forrest/E. Booker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, Daventria, RV de Amstel, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen/A. Russell/Y. Wolf/E. Hermans/I. Koch/P. Tolk/T. Semina/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Vlas
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Refslund
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Takita
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Hogan
|
|
|||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
Armeets Master Sofia |
R. Koev/G. Georgiev
|
|
|||
Composite: Capital, Wallingford |
S. Morris/D. Spencer
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Skjold |
P. Skov/S. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
B. Pedersen/A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Pieper/R. Borggaard/
|
|
|||
Riverside Rowing Club |
M. Hoseason-Smith/P. Smith
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. van de Graaf/
|
|
|||
Skjold RC |
J. Jensen/F. Bay
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
Composite: Avalon, RV de Amstel |
J. Fitzwater/E. Hermans/S. Caffrey/S. Buchheister
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
L. Hammer/A. Bay/A. Espersen/B. Toft
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Gathmann/K. Schmieding/E. Keller/F. Duchow
|
|
|||
Composite: Belvoir, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Kuesnacht |
S. Franck/U. Lohmann/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Bestumkilen RK, Bærum RK |
H. Liven/H. Tjøm/A. Fet/L. Juvet
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
L. Camm/S. Lavell/Z. Benson/S. Gammond/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
K. Schmols/K. Wilkens/N. conrad/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
L. Street/M. Fenn/J. Cook/P. Lapis
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Dekker/M. Møller/I. Koch/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Fischer/E. Beem/A. Bom/I. Middag
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Aberdeen, Sevrier, Horsens |
G. Tomaseski/L. Nielsen/v. tyrand/L. Boyle
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Køge |
A. Øjvind/A. Friedrichsen/W. Lissau/R. Siggaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, Znamya, Dynamo SPb |
N. Zhegulevtseva/T. Semina/O. Diliberto/N. Zalovich
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/J. Bosch/L. Droog/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Dresdner Ruderverein, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Förster - Berndt/M. Lampe/K. Geffers/B. Ochla
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Soroksári Evezos, De Hertog, Robs |
V. Futoryanova/B. Cervin/G. Rockenbauer/M. Rekers
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/S. Sirrs/K. Spurr/C. McNeil/
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Lübeck, RV Rijnland, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer/P. Tolk/J. Horst/K. Kolbe
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, De Hunze |
N. Zomerman/F. Pennink/S. Mom/M. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Composite: KVM 1881 Melník, VK Slavia Praha |
H. Malecková/z. Valsova/P. Hájková/I. Varhulíková
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Wenc-Czarkowska/G. Kanoniczak/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park |
S. Payne/G. Connal/E. Rankin/A. Ord
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
L. Manley/K. Haynes/C. Parker/B. Hopley
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Cantabrigian |
H. Marsters/C. Jacklin/H. Wesson/J. Canton
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/A. Mazzanti/M. Barbera/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
K. Martinen/A. Ploeger/A. Buettenbender/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger/J. Lolies/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: RG München 1972, Deutscher RC |
S. Diener/S. Siegmund/B. Schrader/S. Vries
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Pfirter/M. Huerlimann/J. Coleman/S. Baumann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ruderverein Empor, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e. |
E. Knauthe/I. Deutschland/C. Kawalle/D. Lenz
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
T. Golding/B. Walker/K. Clifford/J. Stephens
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Krenzien/I. Schulz/M. Ocik/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
H. Nehring/A. Hoffmann/B. Wappenschmidt/M. Clarenz
|
|
|||
Composite: Sollerö IF rodd, Kungalv RK, Vaxholms RK |
S. Bujalla/l. ivarsson/A. Karlsson/L. Hålgärde Lindberg
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid/L. Milling/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Composite: WSAP Hamburg, Ruder-Club Dresdenia, RCP Hamburg |
K. Ohltmann/P. Schadock/I. Weidle/M. Menck
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
S. Gibbons/R. Hogsbjerg/T. Moriaty/S. Watts
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze/B. Fieck/S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Robins/K. Hickmott/C. Nunan/H. Kilsby
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/A. Stensholt/L. Myhre/
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
J. Price/M. Neale/E. gleave/J. Burne
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC |
A. Bidlake/K. Walker/R. Waller/L. Forrest
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. Aweyden/V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
Composite: Athlone, Carlow |
P. Gallen/S. Keating
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
C. Folliet/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
J. Okrzeja/L. Jankowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Rockford |
R. Anderson/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
A. Chiquet/B. Chiquet
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
R. Jones/J. Kappil
|
|
|||
Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston |
N. Millard/H. Hofer
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin Ägir, Arkona |
L. Ostrovski/C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/D. Zeitler
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club |
I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
A. Borghesi/G. Bendandi/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino
|
|
|||
Club d'Aviron Saintais |
s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/J. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/H. Koch
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Ardingly |
P. Atkinson/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/P. Sandli
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Composite: Fana RK, Bergens RK |
T. Solberg/O. Flesland
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
O. Quist Jensen/J. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/O. Bendtsen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
G. Battaglia/G. D'alessio
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Celler RV |
J. Dabrowski/S. Tadeusz
|
|
|||
Külker Evezős Klub |
M. Szabados/A. Fehér
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/R. Robertson
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Komuro/K. Yamada
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/H. Oi
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Turun Soutajat |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
G. Reigstad/T. Myhrer
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
s. mitchell/t. rainbow
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
P. Giltvedt/J. Giltvedt
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
I. Hyslop/S. Aquilina
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Sundern, RV Germania Eutin |
E. Putz/W. Behr
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, AS Mantaise |
J. Fage/D. Devez
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas/P. Skrivelis
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
W. Behr/J. Jülke/
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
D. Street/E. Burrows
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
j. noord/A. Sprokholt
|
|
|||
Rødvig Roklub |
T. Knudsen/F. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn/H. Skjelby
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
D. Carell/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: SC Berlin-Koepenick, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
S. Richter/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
Composite: SV Energie Berlin, ESV Schmöckwitz |
M. Schuetze/W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/I. Yokoyama/
|
|
|||
Composite: VK Slavia Praha, Ludwigshafener RV |
D. Jantz/E. Straube/
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
A. Rascius/R. Bakas
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
A. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Keller
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
N. Travaglini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
A. Elola
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
V. Aimi
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
K. Jancke
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin/
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Siegmann Cauduro
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
S. Collinson
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
T. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
I. Plis
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Cahill
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Matsui
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
G. Benning/
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Olaf
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Royal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants Liège |
E. Barbier
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
R. Christ
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Franke
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
V. Zaehle/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
M. Oosterhagen
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Skjold RC |
U. Bang
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Borges
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Bukov
|
|
|||
Strela |
P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
S. Andrzej
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
V. Lakstauskas
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
T. Brock
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Znamya |
N. Liubimov
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergei
|
|
|||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
Composite: Bagsværd, Roforeningen KVIK |
H. Dehn/P. Boris/J. Petersen/J. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
I. Frausing/J. Cederkvist/J. Rokkedal/A. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Skjold |
E. Jacobsen/B. Spanggaard/S. Rasmussen/P. Skov
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
G. Astakhov/A. Plyushkin/S. Mineev/S. Agueev
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
H. Nohr/C. Hansen/L. Nielsen/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/R. Buckeridge/R. Martin Fagg/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/V. Krizek/r. brayton/
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/R. Borggaard/D. Miksic/
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Ardingly |
R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/K. 't Veld/A. ten Bruggencate/E. Mors/
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/A. Lie
|
|
|||
SK Jurmalas sports |
R. Polluste/A. Priede/J. Grikis/J. Paalo/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Athlone, Old Collegians |
R. Budell/D. Campbell/S. Wilmer/B. Dunne
|
|
|||
The Bedford Rowing Club |
R. White/M. Harris/S. Musselle/W. Sadler
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
A. Rusi/P. Pietilä/M. Salminen/K. Aaltonen
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
T. Bishop/S. Morris/C. Parry/C. Cusack
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/P. Schlatermund/K. Schlatermund/R. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
Composite: Fredensborg, Christiania RK |
L. Haastrup/J. Spilling
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
B. Schöne/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Barnes Bridge |
J. Darling/B. Sims
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
R. Wasilewska/D. Priebe
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Winnipeg |
S. Kirby/G. Bernier
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
A. Lewis/C. Mussared
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Lübeck |
W. Parker/M. Schedeit/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
M. de Jong/L. Brouwer-Vogel/
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Johannessen/M. Henney
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Eschwege |
M. Goretzki/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/I. Petersen
|
|
|||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
Aalborg Roklub |
J. Brandt/P. Christoffersen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/U. Perez Sarralde
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, CN Charleville-Mézières |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, CN Charleville-Mézières |
B. Pasdeloup/P. Brédy
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Ehricke/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
M. Franck/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/d. sebastien
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Kappes/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
j. Arteman/J. Casellas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/D. Arroyo
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
S. Szylkarski/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/S. Shushin/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/D. Ovechko/
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Fronimos/P. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Brischewski/P. Nyman
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
K. Bernhardsson/J. Lagerbladh
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
V. Kalniņš/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Nyborg |
B. Sørensen/S. Hyre-Fenneberg
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Lemmler
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
D. San Martin/E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/T. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Wiking |
J. Schumacher/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Ringsted Roklub |
S. Feddersen/C. Solmer
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RV De Laak |
H. Hazelbag/T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona/P. Chalus
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
C. Dyck/R. von Daack
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hamburg |
R. Kabelich/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
E. Goldstein/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Wiking Berlin |
B. Pott/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll/B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/C. Albert
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
A. Walker/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
H. Merz/j. neill
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Carlow |
N. Brien/N. Carey
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Composite: Fribourg, Union Nautique de Liège |
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
N. Achery/P. Fourey
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Norberg/F. Mika
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
U. Schröder/D. Cairns
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Bukov/P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Matyjaszczyk/D. Michalski
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Szarzanowicz
|
|
|||
Swiss Masters |
K. Struzina/J. Träger/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., HAVK Mladost |
B. Markota/D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Walker/R. Nichol/R. Buckham/K. Stewart/
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
G. Gasser/S. Davidson/C. Schoen/S. Kelly
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
P. Coyle/E. Connor/L. Rudover/M. Alcock
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Phoenix |
A. Lewis/C. Mussared/J. Walsh/D. Cook
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
H. Wassenaar/H. Boonstra/M. Rutgers/N. Franx
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Lyngby Dameroklub |
A. Lauritzen/H. Refslund/J. Brinkløv/K. Thomsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Grünau, Eschwege |
A. Boelen/S. Kietzer/M. Goretzki/K. Schubert
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, De Hoop, VK Slavia Praha |
E. Van Dam/B. Sims/O. Pekná/Z. Norková
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Rowing Club Port-Marly, RV Rijnland |
E. Rankin/A. Ponsonnet/V. Laurent/M. de Jong
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Hargreaves/M. Stephenson/H. Cousins/S. Moon
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
T. Druveniece/A. Zarina/L. Belakova/I. Baltvilka
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
N. Hooijer/L. Noortwijk/K. Boerlage/N. Willems
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Yarra Yarra, Perth |
J. Hall/J. McCombe/L. Buchwaldt/E. Amann
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz/K. Weber/L. Turner
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
B. Juel-Hansen/A. Brehmer/I. Petersen/J. Steensberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Tideway Scullers, Walbrook |
J. Al-Janabi/M. DeLong/R. Thom/E. Flavell
|
|
|||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Armeets Master Sofia |
Y. Nedev
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
L. Melo
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
R. Ventosa
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
A. Punter
|
|
|||
Boat-Dankaigo |
T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
L. Johnston
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
J. Appleby
|
|
|||
ESV Berlin Schmöckwitz |
W. Eschment
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
E. Hop
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
S. Walker
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
L. Beccard
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Japan Boatman Club |
Y. Kodama
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
G. Kupin
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Koblenzer Ruder Club Rhenania |
c. nittinger
|
|
|||
Koninklijke Roei- en Zeilvereniging De Maas |
F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton
|
|
|||
Międzyszkolny Ośrodek Sportowy Nr 2 |
T. Sawicki
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Oi
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Soika
|
|
|||
North Shore Rowing Club |
K. Rudder/
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
C. Hamlin/
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
H. Becker
|
|
|||
Quintin Boat Club |
T. Bishop
|
|
|||
Randers Roklub |
J. Sørensen
|
|
|||
RC Wiking |
U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Riga Rowers Club |
Z. Zālītis
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew |
R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
H. De Boer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
J. Grunwald
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
S. Mineev
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
G. Schlingbäumer
|
|
|||
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin e.V. |
C. Krabel
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Rødvig Roklub |
T. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Tohn
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
P. Mathias
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
J. Munro
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Pozdeev
|
|
|||
Strela |
M. Bobrov
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Di Brienza
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Davies
|
|
|||
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern |
C. Sommer
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic
|
|
|||
Vesta Rowing Club |
P. Mew
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
C. Parry
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
R. Szymczak/
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak
|
|
|||
Yacht Club Nowa Huta |
W. Jacek
|
|
|||
ZRZV Isala |
T. Marien
|
|
|||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Refsnes/P. Refsnes/B. Hjelle/B. Refsum
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/E. Godoy/K. Almaas/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Banks/D. Phillips/S. Radosevic/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Sparsø/C. Mollerp/S. Hansen/T. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
A. Chiquet/B. Chiquet/S. Kreinbrink/T. Oberhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, Favorite, Mindener RV, Lübecker RK |
F. Lauter/R. Kruse/U. Wagner/M. Borchardt
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Gunn/T. Clay/P. Simpson/D. Jackson
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
T. Gulli/J. Selvik/R. Mandt/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti/F. Gonella/G. Bendandi/U. Bang
|
|
|||
Charleville-Mézières CN |
F. Crépel/B. Navacchia/P. Brédy/F. Navacchia
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
R. Grimaldi/A. Sanseverino/C. Francesco/F. Paolo
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
N. Masanas/L. Riera/J. Salvatella/A. Dutras
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
M. Junca/I. Frade/J. Maso/J. Pardas
|
|
|||
Composite: GPA, Estrella Blanca, Sevrier, Remo Llacolén |
P. Louazel/G. Nicholas Holland/C. Munnier/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
P. Richards/I. Holzberger/B. McDonnell/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Duisburger, RV Oberhausen, Ruderverein 'Emsch |
F. Kerkhof/U. Groffy/V. Willsch/W. Popp
|
|
|||
Composite: Crefeld, Dart Totnes, Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/H. Koch/E. Pawlowsky/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/S. Strange/M. Espersen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
E. Jacobsen/J. Cederkvist/J. Frydendahl/H. Willads
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
I. Anisimov/L. Ostrovski/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
O. Jørgensen/O. Quist Jensen/J. Pedersen/C. Manniche
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/B. Pedersen/O. Bendtsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
M. Allwood/M. Bancroft/J. Lush/B. Chapman
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
L. Johansson/J. Jonsson/B. Jonsson/R. Johanssson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Corneliusson/J. Andersson/J. Brischewski/L. Löfman
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/G. Beech/D. Simmonds/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Polytechniker RC Zurich, RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann/R. Glidden/D. Steiner
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Holstebro, Lemvig |
K. Boergesen/J. Jensen/J. Knudsen/M. Korsner Christensen
|
|
|||
Malmö RK |
P. Ekström/T. Barge/H. Christensson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/J. Hill/R. Martin Fagg/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Kamoi/H. Matsui/T. Murayama/T. Iso
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/G. Johansson/P. Hurtig/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Newark, Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
G. Price/T. Booth/K. Lawton/N. Price
|
|
|||
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club |
p. mullins/s. mitchell/s. hughes/t. rainbow
|
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan International, RV Rijnland, WRC Lia |
H. Hazelbag/R. Haberl/D. Johnson/G. Benning
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
M. Grepperud/J. Giltvedt/P. Giltvedt/E. Treider
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Halifax |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/P. Mudroch/K. Feltmate
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/W. von Behr/G. Loerwald/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
J. Vendrig/J. de Haan/J. Jansze/C. Vente
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Bewl |
O. Larsen/l. Wallin/P. Kane/M. Hermansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Versailles, Aviron Saintais |
G. Le Flohic/A. Rousseau/s. seguineau/J. Péchin
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont, Montluçon, AS Mantaise |
D. Devez/J. Fage/P. Vassort/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Composite: Runcorn, Carlow |
N. Brien/E. Burrows/D. Street/S. Keating
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
F. der Steen/j. noord/A. Sprokholt/M. Oosterhagen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel, RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
D. Carell/B. Parschau/S. Mehl/K. Janke
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/M. Schultz/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, RCO Hennigsdorf, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
A. Köckeritz/R. Insel/U. Knaack/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
K. Schuy/N. Seiffert/M. Sempf/W. Gläser
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Garay/H. Baixinho/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner/E. Zlotnik/B. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz/J. Szarzanowicz/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
K. Suk/G. Nuskern/Z. Betlehem/I. Danilovic
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
V. Chikov/A. Bukov/T. Dmitry/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Couto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Guaiba - Porto Alegre |
M. Penna
|
|
|||
Egyptian Rowing Club |
O. Hashem
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
L. Droog
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
J. Bosch
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/
|
|
|||
Horsens Roklub |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen
|
|
|||
Ironbridge Rowing Club |
R. James
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
N. Agricola
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
E. der Staal
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
A. Venema
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Gleie
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
D. Mallinson
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
G. Tose
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
I. Hiltunen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
H. Wortmann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Hertog |
M. Rekers/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Tolk
|
|
|||
SMARK |
K. Björknäs
|
|
|||
SMARK |
A. Mahlamäki
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
H. Salepcioglu
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
i. Correia
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
E. Booker
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Zwolsche |
H. Nilsson
|
|
|||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
R. Meyer/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/H. Jonas/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/M. Tsutomu/K. Tadashi/H. Mitsuru (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
S. Masamitsu/H. Kenji/I. Mitsuyuki/T. Kanji/O. Masanori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/T. Kakas/C. Pieper/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/M. McGuirk/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. Luttikhuizen/D. D' Hoore/B. van de Graaf/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach |
F. Plitzner/M. Block/A. Daniel/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Colorado Rowing, Fermoy RC |
H. Wurster/R. Budell/R. Jones/R. McClure/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Mortlake |
P. Taylor/T. Rose/J. Dobbin/W. Evans/H. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Poplar, Llandaff, Ardingly |
C. Barratt/R. Milligan/T. Lincoln/S. Denley-Hill/M. Yee (Cox)
|
|
|||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/A. Helseth/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/C. Valderhaug/A. Langva/S. Kleive/E. Devold/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/K. Peters/D. Frobese/T. Conrad/S. Krüger/G. Claessens/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
A. Kappes/H. Tapia/L. Opazo/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/V. Aimi/J. Diedrichs/M. Jones/A. Retamal/A. Aguayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Belfast BC, Galway, University of Limerick, Neptune |
G. Sheehan/R. Forde/J. Heaney/j. neill/D. Gray/T. Elwood/H. Merz/T. Dunn/J. Malloy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, AENGWIRDEN |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have/H. Hazelbag/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/F. der Steen/j. noord/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/H. Stahl/A. Levring/M. Espersen/S. Strange/P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/M. Yurchenko/M. Beknazarov/K. Sazanov/M. Lek/S. Aripov/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein, Rüsselsheimer |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/M. Döring/K. Winter/L. Beyer/H. Blum/T. Wissler/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
P. Frederiksen/B. Andersen/A. Grønning Mikkelsen/K. Børgesen/J. Pedersen/O. Jørgensen/C. Manniche/S. Nielsen/H. Tapper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK, Nyborg, Kerteminde |
M. Kjeldsen/O. Bendtsen/R. Kloppenborg/F. Nielsen/S. Nielsen/B. Pedersen/B. Sørensen/P. Rasmussen/C. Buchwaldt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
P. Bogren/R. Johanssson/B. Jonsson/J. Jonsson/M. Bengtsson/L. Johansson/K. Andersson/T. Carrefors/A. Ramus (Cox)
|
|
|||
L.R.V.Wetterwille |
E. Dijk/H. Beilen/K. Ditzel/J. Boer/G. Haan/P. Vogelaar/G. Boer/K. der Laan/S. der Laan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Fund, RC Gigas, Vilnius RF |
Z. Gudauskas/R. Andrejauskas/D. Pavilionis/G. Danys/G. Rimkus/G. Burneika/A. Karalius/A. Priede/R. Žakas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/E. House/P. Stasiuk/R. Buckeridge/M. Roels/C. Formstone/R. Robertson/A. Mohr/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Monmouth, The Blues |
M. Stewart-Woods/H. Williams/D. Byrnes/J. Keyte/J. Allison/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/L. Colling/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/K. Lindroos/V. Keso/K. Hämäläinen/M. Lindroos/P. Soitso/J. Klang/P. Teittinen/I. Hiltunen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK |
M. Grepperud/J. Riis/C. Grosse/E. Treider/A. Punter/J. Nielsen/P. Giltvedt/O. Berge/G. Treider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK, Bewl |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz/l. Wallin/O. Larsen/B. Jystrup/P. Kane/M. Hermansen/O. Kongsbak/N. Dencker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Hannover, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster, Oldenburger RV |
R. Daack/H. Stehr/C. Stoewahse/A. Bode/S. Klaus/C. Dyck/M. Baron/G. Brüggemann/J. Brüggemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld/G. Kehl/A. Keller/T. Palm/W. Stöcker/E. Ring/A. Otten/B. Christine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, RV Datteln, RV Waltrop |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/U. Horbach/B. Kruse/G. Wellie/J. Henkel/A. Mosel/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Kawalle/M. Schlüter/B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/U. Sauerbrey/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
J. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/R. Johansson/J. Johansson/H. Augustsson/M. Thompson/M. Borgh/P. Lövsänger/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
B. Cetinic/B. Jovanovac/I. Modric/D. Sudic/D. Gunjaca/P. Mamlic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/M. Cipcic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense, CDUP |
J. Menezes/L. Faria/H. Baixinho/J. Esteves/P. Bastos/M. Cunha/F. Lima/M. Fernandes/T. Restivo (Cox)
|
|
|||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/H. Refsnes
|
|
|||
Adelaide University Boat Club |
I. Munro/H. Newland
|
|
|||
Composite: Ängelholms, Landskrona |
B. Nilsson/L. Browall
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/I. Andrews
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
S. Radosevic/S. Denley-Hill
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
V. Braz da Silva/H. Amaral
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
C. Dutra/L. Melo
|
|
|||
Berliner Ruder-Club |
H. Schmied/H. Krause
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
P. Warnett/E. Mol/
|
|
|||
Composite: Dankaigo, JBC |
Y. Kodama/T. Ikeda
|
|
|||
Breisacher Ruderverein e.V. |
I. Tucker/J. Hennig
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/R. Green
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Christiania RK |
S. Randsborg/H. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Composite: Carlow, Northwich |
S. Keating/B. Meeghan
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Olsen/G. Dürbeck
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Ronne/T. Lysdahl
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Crosby/G. De La Puente
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
P. de Haan/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
F. Verhulst/M. Rom Colthoff/
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Cederkvist/J. Rokkedal
|
|
|||
Drammen Roklubb |
H. Rasmussen/S. Hoff
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
J. Schjelderup/G. Foss
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
T. Solberg/E. Hop
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, North Shore |
T. Jespersen/K. Rudder
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
L. Beccard/W. Knoergen
|
|
|||
Helsingør Roklub |
O. Rasmussen/P. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Holstebro, Lemvig |
J. Jensen/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
G. Morelli/G. D'alessio
|
|
|||
Ilva Bagnoli |
A. Di Maria/L. De Martino
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Hürther |
E. Grocki/J. Dabrowski
|
|
|||
Composite: La Baie Verte, Cincinnati RC |
R. Miller/R. Shellman
|
|
|||
Limburger Club für Wassersport |
W. Gläser/K. Schuy
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
G. Brace/S. Griffiths
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Munkebo Sejl- og Roklub |
G. Frank/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
C. Lenton/J. Hill
|
|
|||
Composite: MOS-2, TSW Warmia |
T. Sawicki/J. Kiela
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Goda/T. Nakamura
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Shimada/S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Suzuki/K. Akiyama
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Komuro/K. Yamada
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/K. Motoyasu
|
|
|||
Composite: Neste, Turun Soutajat |
M. Salminen/A. Järvinen
|
|
|||
Composite: Neuruppiner Ruderclub, Arkona |
C. Krabel/R. Soika
|
|
|||
Nouseikai-Tsurumigawa |
N. Shibata/Y. Otani
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Van Blom/C. Hamlin/
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
D. Ellis/J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Composite: Polytechniker RC Zurich, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening
|
|
|||
Composite: Randers Roklub, Aarhus |
J. Sørensen/J. Meinert
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
B. Blom/H. De Boer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/K. Bruijn/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
E. Ford/W. Handels/
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
R. Kernazickas/A. Varnas
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, Germania Köln |
D. Norrenberg/J. Rodmanis
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Wiking |
G. Schlingbäumer/U. Kühne
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Basler RC |
A. Chiquet/R. Meyer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Greifensee |
P. De Boer/T. Kroner
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Sundern |
L. Kokoschka/E. Putz
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/H. Bulwan
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Andrew BC, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/J. Munro
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Rosenberg/E. Zlotnik
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
O. Larsson/B. Therner
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Pozdeev/M. Bobrov
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/D. Wasse
|
|
|||
The Bedford Rowing Club |
D. Catlin/M. Harris
|
|
|||
The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia |
P. Di Brienza/v. capuano
|
|
|||
Composite: Tuebinger, Lauffener RC |
W. Dieter/W. Rösch/
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Quintin |
C. Parry/T. Bishop
|
|
|||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Vegsund/C. Hansen
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
N. Alcalde/L. Cisteró Fortuny
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
E. Keller/F. Duchow
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
L. Juvet/A. Fet
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
I. Motzfeldt/M. Radmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen |
K. Klaveness/K. Bjerknes
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Bestumkilen RK |
E. Couto/I. Gaarud
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Danielsen/K. Hansen
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
I. Nijhuis/E. Veraart
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
K. Leth Jensen/K. Bodelund
|
|
|||
Daugava |
A. Kundzina/V. Lupika
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/S. Sirrs/
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/A. Fiene
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV Rijnland |
J. Horst/P. Tolk
|
|
|||
Killer whale rowing club |
C. Takatani/M. Inutsuka
|
|
|||
Klub veslařů mělnických 1881 |
P. Hájková/z. Valsova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
L. Szczepaniak/A. Wenc-Czarkowska/
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Vaxholms RK |
L. Hålgärde Lindberg/A. Karlsson
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
T. Christensen/C. Engedal
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
S. Jeppe Knudsen/L. Kjærgaard
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
J. Searle/H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
S. Lauritzen/A. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
A. Kryger/M. Nissen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
F. Kovacs/A. Gerber
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Uster |
C. Petra/C. Sewerin
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Kassel 1927 eV |
C. Meeder/S. Thies
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Krenzien/K. Pingel
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/M. Erkolahti
|
|
|||
SMARK |
A. Mahlamäki/K. Björknäs
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Milling/R. Koester
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/T. Ojala
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
L. Bermanec/T. Vrankovic Skoko/
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC |
A. Bidlake/E. Booker
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Cambridge Rowing Club |
S. Roller/J. Scheffer
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
V. Brown/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Zwolsche |
M. Hibma/H. Nilsson
|
|
|||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
Ängelholms RK |
L. Browall
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
D. Wyatt
|
|
|||
British Transport Commission Rowing Club |
R. Green
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Heitmann
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
A. Dooley
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
T. Lindemann
|
|
|||
Clydesdale ARC |
L. Johnston
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
F. Duin/
|
|
|||
Crefelder RC |
W. Busch
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderverein e.V. |
W. Clapp
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
A. Grønning Mikkelsen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
H. Mortensen
|
|
|||
Fredericia Roklub |
A. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Holstebro RC |
O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Kasteler Ruder-undKanugesellschaft1880 e.V. |
k. Opitz
|
|
|||
Køge Roklub |
L. Christensen
|
|
|||
Lee Valley Rowing Club |
T. Corcoran
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
H. Nohr
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
L. Carter
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
T. Hinsby
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
S. Watanabe
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Matsuno
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
J. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
K. Ebert
|
|
|||
Randers Roklub |
J. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
D. D' Hoore/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
J. Grunwald
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
S. Mineev
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
K. Nutautas
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Prienų Nemunas |
A. Varnas
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
G. Schlingbäumer
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Heidelberg 1898 e.V. |
S. Lang
|
|
|||
Seta Rowing Club |
A. Adachi
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Boat Club |
J. Munro
|
|
|||
Tomon Rowing Club, Japan |
T. Hanabusa
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
I. Yokoyama/
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
T. Davies
|
|
|||
USV TU Dresden Abt. Rudern |
C. Sommer
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Jarun |
R. Grzunov
|
|
|||
ZRZV Isala |
T. Marien
|
|
|||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
Composite: Midnight Sun, Colorado Rowing (A) |
J. Demers/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub (A) |
J. Spilling/M. Vlas
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW (A) |
D. Priebe/K. Wechmann/
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club (A) |
H. Takita/Y. Goto
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland (A) |
M. de Jong/L. Brouwer-Vogel/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. McLean/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Furesø (A) |
M. Busk/B. Johannessen
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Fredensborg (A) |
M. Boldt/P. Rayner
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Pocock (A) |
J. Stone/B. Hogan
|
|
|||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin
|
|
|||
Csepel Evezős Klub |
K. Kosztolányi
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely
|
|
|||
Fontainebleau-Avon Association Nautique |
J. Thuez
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
G. Jones
|
|
|||
Loch Lomond Rowing Club |
E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
K. Boerlage
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
S. De Vlas/
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
S. Kietzer
|
|
|||
Saskatoon Rowing Club |
L. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Helseth/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Aarhus Roklub |
M. Flarup Sørensen/J. Lindegaard
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V. |
R. Daack/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
M. Howe/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Årungen ro- og kajakklubb |
G. Loos/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Cambrelin/J. Sourmais/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Hadsund |
M. Blomstrand/I. Baden
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Sparsø/T. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
P. Holman/D. Fosmark
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Selvik/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
C. Francesco/F. Paolo
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
V. Aimi/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/K. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes |
D. Arroyo/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/E. Bonis
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Hastie/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
P. Richards/S. Szylkarski
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
J. Heaney/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meikaliss/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/G. Astakhov/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Kartoshkin/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC |
S. Aripov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Heinrichsen/J. Midtgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
getxo arraun |
v. llorente/j. sanchez
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Young/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
K. Oleg/K. Gennadii
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Mölndals Roddklubb |
Y. Wuilmart/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
K. Bernhardsson/J. Lagerbladh
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
R. Saaby/L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/C. Rützov
|
|
|||
Composite: Monmouth, The Blues |
M. Stewart-Woods/D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
G. Benning/D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
D. San Martin/E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
C. Schanze/T. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/G. Loerwald
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
W. Ee/M. van den Born
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Braunschweig |
C. Dyck/C. Stoewahse
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hamburg |
R. Kabelich/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll/B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
A. Walker/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Bairnsdale |
N. Boness/M. Whiting
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
U. Knaack/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Carlow |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço/R. Borges
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
U. Schröder/B. Norberg
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
S. Czerwinski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Swiss Masters |
K. Struzina/J. Träger/
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
G. Casini/M. Guglielmi
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Granta |
A. Knight/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
M. Milodanovic/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Velenje |
I. Bozeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry/E. Grigorovich
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
A. Bukov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
Aalborg Roklub |
B. Andersen/N. Hofman/M. Hermansen/P. Fogh/J. Jensen/P. Gadegaard/P. Nygaard/A. Nielsen/H. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Segeberger Ruderclub, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
G. Tapken/H. Heydrich-Bodensieck/K. Wehkamp/H. Knoche/H. von Randow/P. Manschke/R. Riemer/E. Fuchs/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Torrens, Adelaide University, Riverside, Phoenix |
R. Dankbaar/D. Ellis/I. Munro/H. Newland/J. Lovejoy/J. Daley/G. Humphries/P. Smith/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Cappoquin, Christiania RK, Ormsund RK, Drammen |
I. Hoy/Ø. Brøymer/H. Rasmussen/P. Sandli/S. Randsborg/H. Refsum/P. Murray/J. Giltvedt/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
J. Thygesen/N. Lilledahl/H. Cook/G. Dürbeck/B. Lundin/B. Lindholt/M. Lindholdt/E. Storm/J. Spilling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
L. Haut/E. Jacobsen/P. Munch/A. Sørensen/B. Lund-Rasmussen/J. Frydendahl/I. Frausing/P. Hedegaard/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, Royal Chester |
P. Stanley/D. Walker/M. Judson/J. Watkinson/J. Appleby/A. Taylor/J. Lund/D. Gordon/E. Sanderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, St.Petersburg, Dynamo Tatarstan Kamaz |
S. Mineev/A. Plyushkin/A. Andreev/V. Chikov/V. Eliseev/V. Sychenkov/S. Agueev/B. Nagornykh/A. Magazov (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fana Roklubb |
S. Århus/G. Foss/K. Sommerseth/J. Schjelderup/R. Olsen/T. Solberg/G. Bergmann/E. Hop/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/T. Murayama/K. Yamada/T. Yamashita/H. Oi/K. Komuro/T. Nakamura/K. Suzuki/O. Mandai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nagoya Rowing Club |
A. Yoshiyuki/M. Hiromichi/K. Motoyasu/H. Tsuneo/S. Masamitsu/M. Tsutomu/K. Yoshiharu/T. Toshikatsu/K. Jiro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Mitsubishi, Dankaigo |
Y. Yanagi/T. Siomi/T. Taniuchi/F. Wada/T. Suda/S. Kobayashi/S. Mitsui/T. Tomita/H. Honda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Nouseikai, Dankaigo |
N. Shibata/T. Ikeda/Y. Otani/M. Orii/F. Ito/K. Takeuchi/K. Kitai/T. Nagano/H. Takenaka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
J. Lowe/C. Shinners/R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/J. Van Blom/P. Knight/C. Pieper/D. Miksic/B. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
J. Vliet/K. 't Veld/E. Ford/A. ten Bruggencate/K. Bruijn/W. Handels/E. Mors/P. Reimer/A. Heijboer-Houwaart (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Olympischer RC Rostock, RV Hellas Offenbach, Berlin, Lübecker RK |
R. Borchardt/M. Borchardt/P. Teichert/W. Paul/B. Hoffmann/M. Block/F. Plitzner/B. Strocka/J. Oelke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
C. Gallaher/Å. Arnesen/A. Pettersen/A. Tohn/P. Hotvedt/A. Lie/H. Wettergreen/R. Horntvedt/S. Gundersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Detroit Boat Club Crew, Belfast BC, Colorado Rowing, Athlone, Old Collegians, Waterford BC |
H. Wurster/R. Budell/S. Wilmer/B. Dunne/D. Campbell/R. Jones/D. Gray/R. McClure/B. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Bedford |
W. Sadler/D. Catlin/R. White/M. Harris/J. Dobbin/C. Cooper/C. Wisbey/S. Musselle/M. Baynham-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Poplar, Quintin, Ardingly |
C. Cusack/S. Morris/T. Bishop/R. Milligan/C. Barratt/I. Andrews/S. Banks/C. Parry/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
Composite: Bagsværd, Roforeningen KVIK |
H. Dehn/J. Petersen/J. Jensen/E. Petersen
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Lyngby, Skjold |
B. Spanggaard/H. Nohr/S. Rasmussen/P. Skov
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., ASR |
F. Madsen/B. Haslev/P. Kraemer/S. Madsen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
R. Borggaard/C. Hamlin/T. Kakas/C. Pieper/
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
D. Findlay/P. Knight/V. Krizek/r. brayton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rockford, Polytechniker RC Zurich, RG Wetzlar, Seeclub Zürich |
D. Steiner/F. Wilkening/E. Rühl/R. Anderson
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Stefels/B. Luttikhuizen/D. D' Hoore/B. van de Graaf/
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Berglund/B. Andersson/M. Arastoupour/E. Sandberg
|
|
|||
Turun Soutajat ry - Åbo Roddare rf |
A. Rusi/P. Pietilä/M. Salminen/K. Aaltonen
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
P. Taylor/T. Rose/J. Dobbin/W. Evans
|
|
|||
Wilhelmsburger Ruder Club von 1895 e.V. Hamburg |
A. Szymczak/P. Schlatermund/K. Schlatermund/R. Szymczak
|
|
|||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
Composite: Fredensborg, Christiania RK (A) |
M. Vlas/J. Spilling/A. Brox/L. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Fredensborg, Barnes Bridge, De Hoop (A) |
E. Van Dam/M. Boldt/J. Darling/B. Sims
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW (A) |
K. Wechmann/D. Priebe/B. Borkowska/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Mindener RV (A) |
M. Schedeit/C. Lutter/B. Schöne/K. Schubert
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club (A) |
M. Tilbury/M. Stephenson/A. Spicer/S. Moon
|
|
|||
Composite: Montreal, Winnipeg, Roskilde, Christiania RK (A) |
S. Kirby/G. Bernier/T. Pahle/J. Lyster
|
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Phoenix (A) |
C. Mussared/A. Ellis/W. Parker/J. Lawrenson
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, De Hunze (A) |
N. Hooijer/L. Noortwijk/A. Snippe Groenwold/K. Boerlage
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, RV Rijnland (A) |
M. de Jong/L. Brouwer-Vogel/S. De Vlas/A. Ponsonnet/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. McLean/m. flavin/B. Nash/L. Mandel
|
|
|||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
Belarus Rowing Club |
D. Mironchik/D. Pliachystsik
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
x. angelats/s. puig
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Mc Guinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Stahl/A. Levring
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/M. Beknazarov/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Klimovskikh/K. Nikitin
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/P. Valkenburg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
D. Rychlewski/A. Marcinkowski/
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
M. Carlsson/s. bujalla/
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/A. Mohr
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
C. Taylor/G. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/J. Allison
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Baron
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Riis/E. Treider
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
M. Chadzynski/H. Szlachta
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Kehl/A. Rosenfeld
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
S. Aimi/A. Walker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
M. Schmidt/A. Hurst
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço/J. da Silveira
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Wroblewski/D. Matyjaszczyk
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
K. Pesek/M. Ille
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Markota/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer
|
|
|||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
Albert Park - South Melbourne Rowing Club |
L. Letic
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Gathmann
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Horvath
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
A. Kinderen
|
|
|||
Cantabrigian Rowing Club |
C. Jacklin
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
O. Israely
|
|
|||
Dynamo Saint-Petersburg Rowing Club |
N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
E. Burke
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
J. Wood
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
B. Krause
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
N. Agricola
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
A. Venema
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
R. Czerniawska
|
|
|||
Milton Keynes Rowing Club |
H. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club |
G. Tose
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
G. Becker
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
C. Jorna
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Hertog |
M. Rekers/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Tolk
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
I. Röpell
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. |
J. Lolies
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
B. Becker
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Berglund
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Semina
|
|
|||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: Copenhagen, Roklubben SAS, Amager Ro- og Kajakklub |
K. Kronborg/S. Madsen/C. Benne/B. Holck/A. Andersen/M. Nielsen/V. Skousen/K. Schwarz/M. Olesen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/A. Mohr/R. Robertson/C. Formstone/M. Slabbert/L. Loretto/A. Brazinova/R. Naylor/L. Knill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Mölndals Roddklubb, Køge, Öresjö |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/H. Augustsson/A. Gravad/E. Skoow/K. Maiqvist/P. Tolk/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, RC Saffonia, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/M. Döring/K. Winter/R. Garlipp/A. Zellmer/K. Peters/A. Pannicke/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Kungalv RK, Vaxholms RK |
B. Berglund/A. Karlsson/M. Carlsson/M. Borgh/R. Vigert/T. Blomquist/C. Andersson/L. Hålgärde Lindberg/M. Berglund (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Wiking Berlin, Monmouth, Granta |
S. Lee/L. Colling/P. Copham/T. Andreesen/K. Kapernaros/A. Ferguson/A. Bidlake/L. Forrest/M. Baynham-Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
C. Barratt/J. Searle
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
l. rohden/O. Trombetta
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
v. tyrand/R. Lavy
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, PCRA |
M. Daemen/L. Stirton Aust/
|
|
|||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Avalon |
N. Millard/L. Rudover
|
|
|||
Composite: Bay Area Rowing Club of Houston, Avalon |
H. Hofer/M. Wooten
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
Ø. Brøymer/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Berlin |
H. Krause/T. Pahle
|
|
|||
Composite: Lodosa, Perth |
L. Quaranta/E. Amann
|
|
|||
Club Nautique de Nogent |
D. Renault/E. Loison
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
B. McDonnell/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
M. Martin/I. Holzberger
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/S. Parker
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
M. Jones/G. Jones
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore/S. Walker
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
J. Dabrowski/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
J. Pestka/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Melbourne Rowing Club |
M. Phillips/T. Phillips
|
|
|||
Phoenix Rowing Club |
A. Lewis/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Jurmalas sports |
J. Grikis/B. Freimane
|
|
|||
Roei-en Zeilvereniging de Amstel |
A. Russell/H. Jonkers
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
K. Bruijn/S. De Vlas
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
K. Ørnebjerg/M. Kleis
|
|
|||
Rowing club "Znamya", St.Petersburg |
P. Kreker/T. Kirsanova/
|
|
|||
Rudergruppe Geesthacht v. 1912 e.V. |
S. Müller/L. Kokoschka
|
|
|||
Composite: Rv Pampus, Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
J. Schotman/G. Hissink Muller
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
B. Parschau/D. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Skjold, Bagsværd |
F. Bay/A. Bay
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., Daniel |
S. Alon/R. Israely
|
|
|||
Composite: Torrens, Riverside |
C. Mussared/R. Dankbaar
|
|
|||
Composite: Winnipeg, Drammen |
P. Sandli/S. Kirby
|
|
|||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Kleven/K. Boen
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Berlin |
H. Schmied/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Hassia Gießen |
M. Schedeit/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener RSV Bayern, Kasseler RG |
K. Salzmann/C. Haßmann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
W. Handels/M. de Jong
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
RTK Germania Köln |
T. Norrenberg/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
R. Meyer/B. Schöne
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Upper Thames |
L. Turner/T. Davies
|
|
|||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Goerens/R. Camu/
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
H. Refsum/M. Vlas
|
|
|||
Colorado Rowing |
H. Wurster/M. Wurster
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Holstebro |
M. Boldt/O. Roemer
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
I. Borkowski/B. Borkowska
|
|
|||
Composite: Posnania, TSW Warmia |
D. Priebe/E. Grocki
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
N. Matsuno/H. Takita
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
M. Mori/C. Kitazawa
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
K. Akiyama/Y. Goto
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
P. Reimer/L. Brouwer-Vogel
|
|
|||
Composite: Upper Thames, Weybridge |
P. Taylor/J. Parry
|
|
|||
Composite: WARC, Yarra Yarra |
J. McCombe/A. Salisbury
|
|
|||
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club |
J. Hall/D. Gibb
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Vecherkovskaia/R. Zakharov
|
|
|||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. nygaard/I. Baden
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
B. Andela/T. Oberhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: Versailles, Killer whale R.C. |
c. geertsen/M. Inutsuka
|
|
|||
Composite: Corio Bay, Auriol Kensington |
D. Sargent/M. Heaton-Harris/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Robs |
V. Futoryanova/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Montluçon |
P. Vassort/A. Ginisty
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
A. Schulz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, The Blues |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Horsens Roklub |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen/S. Holmbæk
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten/B. Krause
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
R. Scholten/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres/A. Drenker
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/O. Klokova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
R. Luczak/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Andersson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
A. Karlsson/M. Carlsson
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/K. Gleie
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
L. Kjærgaard/D. Brammer
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
ORIO A.E |
A. Etxarte/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Riis/L. Parelius
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer/R. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Kettwiger RG |
P. Tolk/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
A. Kryger/P. Skafte
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona/A. Gerber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Liot/V. Laurent
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
U. Klesel/J. Wendel
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft RR Schaumburgia RK Normannia |
N. Sienkamp/S. Heikebruegge
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Furesø |
D. Amon/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, CN France |
A. Mikkola/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Lahti/M. Laaksonen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
K. Rasmussen/A. Friedrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Sorø |
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Berglund/J. Berglund
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
F. Monastério/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, Dynamo SPb |
E. Grigorovich/N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
M. Daniele/F. Fellini
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/B. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Andrup-Næss/H. Andrup-Næss
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense |
i. Correia/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change