FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
B. Vegsund/A. Solbakk
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
I. Berset/K. Boen
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Gathmann/K. Schmiedlin
|
|
|||
Composite: Belvoir, SC Kuesnacht |
U. Lohmann/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
L. Camm/S. Gammond/
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
A. Kinderen/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
L. Street/P. Lapis
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Fenn/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely/O. Israely
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Durham, York City |
M. Rezacova/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
M. Lampe/B. Ochla
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Poulin/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/S. Sirrs/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
N. Zomerman/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, Posnania |
R. Czerniawska/U. Fuhrmann
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
S. Bujalla/A. Karlsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Llandaff, Swansea |
D. Brace/S. Hayward
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
K. Gleie/H. Frykman
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
L. Andersson/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
H. Essa/S. Buckeridge
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
N. Lehtelae/P. Hänninen
|
|
|||
Composite: Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V., Køge |
A. Friedrichsen/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
A. Mazzanti/M. Barbera/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, De Hertog |
P. Tolk/M. Rekers
|
|
|||
Roforeningen KVIK |
C. Grau/M. Becker
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
A. Gerber/P. Caronda
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
J. Lolies/U. Klesel
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
I. Bauer/S. Schulze
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
J. Stephens/K. Clifford
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
T. Golding/B. Walker
|
|
|||
Siegburger Ruder Verein |
M. Clarenz/B. Wappenschmidt
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Laaksonen/R. Rosenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: SMARK, Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
A. Lahtinen/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
R. Koester/U. Hvid
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Zerrenthin/B. Becker
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/G. Connal
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
S. Supple/H. Kilsby
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, RC Aschaffenburg |
S. Roller/C. Bösinger
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
F. Aweyden/S. Wilson-Kowal
|
|
|||
Znamya |
O. Dilimbetova/T. Semina
|
|
|||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Høyvik/H. Longva/B. Vegsund/K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen/B. Helseth/I. Berset/S. Devold/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
i. Hoyvik/C. Hansen/K. Boen/M. Kleive/S. Standal/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/A. Solbakk/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
M. Hansen/T. Grøtt/M. Radmann/I. Motzfeldt/H. Liven/A. Fet/L. Juvet/I. Gaarud/N. Bjönness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen, Tønsberg RK |
K. Klaveness/K. Bjerknes/L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/E. Couto/E. Danielsen/M. Hertzum Aunaas/K. Hansen/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/E. Van Dam/D. Kooij/W. Pas/A. Timmermans/E. Quaden/J. Schreuder/S. Bruhl/L. Hogewind (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
A. Venema/S. Horvat/N. Agricola/P. Hennink/D. Hansen/S. de Goeij/S. Mom/W. Wijma/M. Tuinder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
M. Foster/A. Benson-Sailes/L. Stackpool-Moore/B. Snaith/L. Clarke/J. Smith/A. Irving/R. Lund/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Roforeningen KVIK, Lyngby Dameroklub |
S. Lauritzen/A. Haastrup/C. Rindom/U. Hansen/S. Guldborg/K. Gleie/B. Carstensen/R. Steensen/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
A. Lawrence/C. Kolling/P. Gatewood/S. Farrington/K. Bustany/M. Lesh/M. Elder/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Cantabrigian, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/L. Townrow/C. White/l. ford/H. Marsters/J. Canton/C. Jacklin/H. Wesson/s. lawton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, RC Saffonia, WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern |
K. Peters/A. Mende/I. Schröder/M. Damm/C. Haßmann/M. Jaensch/R. Garlipp/N. Hildebrandt/B. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Angaria, Deutscher RC, Lübecker RG |
E. Hipler/D. Akca/M. Seesemann/K. von Kodolisch/E. Falke/C. Nolden/L. Zahradníček/B. Flohr/S. Jäger (Cox)
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Wren/A. Mahlamäki/M. Erkolahti/M. Laaksonen/K. Björknäs/E. Jokinen/R. Rosenberg/A. Väänänen/S. Haikonen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
J. Parr/J. Svantesson/C. Brown/L. Renlund/J. Bacon/C. Cooper/S. Carstensen/S. Sucka/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Exeter |
A. Bidlake/K. Walker/R. Waller/A. Boyes/E. Booker/K. Bera/L. Forrest/E. Burke/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Solbakk/K. Boen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Rorvik/M. Kleive
|
|
|||
Composite: Alan Mitchell, Albert Pk - Sth Melbourne |
M. Boness/L. Letic
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Evans/S. Saunders
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
U. Tanner/G. Jones
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
L. Goldsmith/J. Toch
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
A. Villumsen/L. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Composite: Belvoir, SC Kuesnacht |
U. Lohmann/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Bewdley, RV Waltrop |
J. Grove/D. Amon
|
|
|||
Breda Bie |
A. Kinderen/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
R. West/H. Tjøm
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
M. Hertzum Aunaas/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
A. Brox/C. Höffgen
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
L. Street/M. Fenn
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane & GPS |
J. Cook/P. Lapis
|
|
|||
Cornelis Tromp Hilversum |
A. Dekker/L. Klausen
|
|
|||
Composite: Dallas, Aberdeen |
L. Boyle/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Daniel Rowing Centre |
R. Israely/O. Israely
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Fredensborg |
K. Bodelund/S. Poulin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dresdner Ruderverein, Pirnaer RV |
K. Geffers/S. Wittig
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Babicheva/N. Zalovich
|
|
|||
Enschedese roeivereniging Thyro |
G. Klok/G. Kremeier
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
S. Franck/G. Schulz
|
|
|||
Exeter Rowing Club |
E. Burke/J. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: FRCW Berlin, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
M. Lampe/B. Ochla
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
A. Andersen/B. Hirschauer
|
|
|||
Grosvenor Rowing Club Chester |
D. Moore/J. Vorberg
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
K. Spurr/C. McNeil/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Lambooij/F. Pennink
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
V. Stackute-Satiene/V. Rimkiene
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
R. Hambley/A. Beauchamp
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
H. Brusch/L. Hein
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
L. Andersson/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. |
P. Roehrbein/C. Haßmann
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Pietiläinen/S. Varilo
|
|
|||
Newport Sea Base Rowing |
J. Schott/k. chadwell
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
E. Hansen/A. Hunstad
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Heath/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
J. Brosnahan/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Composite: Riga, Pärnu |
V. Galanska/T. Jaanson
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Henney/J. Hagan
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Lyngby Dameroklub |
M. Møller/I. Koch
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Boyer-Gonin/N. Guitel
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Newark |
L. Elkington/D. zalas
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Aschaffenburg, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
C. Bösinger/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, SC Audax |
K. Martinen/D. Gubbi
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Kettwiger RG |
J. Lolies/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
L. Leue/A. Sturm
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Kaufleuten |
G. Meier/S. Widmer
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Lindau (B) |
S. Kainz-Unterkircher/P. Groten
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
S. Assmann/K. Hirning
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
A. Schön/I. Paddags
|
|
|||
Composite: Sandy Bay, Sevrier |
v. tyrand/J. Stephens
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Nyborg |
C. Buchwaldt/L. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Weber/A. Mikkola
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Ocik/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
S. CASTRO/S. De Mattos
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/G. Funke
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
K. Robins/K. Hickmott
|
|
|||
Tideway Scullers School |
C. Nunan/A. Walker
|
|
|||
Composite: VIMK Zalgiris, NAVIS |
N. Savickyte/N. Graziene
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
J. wilks/A. Brown
|
|
|||
Composite: Wycliffe, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/S. Payne
|
|
|||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
Composite: Belvoir, SC Kuesnacht |
U. Lohmann/S. Rapetti-Hunsicker
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
A. Benson-Sailes/B. Snaith
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
M. Schrijver/A. van der Ham
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
K. Hertog/C. Jorna
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, VADA |
M. Lange/M. Snippe
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. |
K. Peters/M. Jaensch
|
|
|||
Runcorn Rowing Club |
C. Ng/S. Sljivic
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
B. Walker/K. Clifford
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Kungalv RK |
B. Berglund/A. Karlsson
|
|
|||
Strathclyde Park |
G. Connal/A. Ord
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
H. Malecková/I. Varhulíková
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
R. Waller/K. Kapernaros
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern |
C. Haßmann/M. Damm
|
|
|||
Winnipeg Rowing Club |
A. Lefort/F. Aweyden
|
|
|||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
U. Tanner/G. Jones
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
n. de fatima/l. rohden
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Kelly/J. Fitzwater
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
G. Gasser/C. Powers
|
|
|||
Avalon Rowing Club |
S. Davidson/E. Connor
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
R. Rønstrup/U. Pørksen
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
C. Höffgen/k. elvestad
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Fenn/J. Cook
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
M. Martin/B. Hall
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
C. Gordon/J. Wood
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
F. Pennink/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
Llandaff Rowing Club |
R. Hambley/A. Beauchamp
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Strathclyde Park |
A. Ord/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
K. Kolbe/B. Huhn
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
K. Thomsen/J. Brinkløv
|
|
|||
Lyngby Dameroklub |
B. Hanel/M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Mühlheimer RV, Wiking Leipzig |
A. Loeffler/P. Schadock/
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener RSV Bayern, Eschwege |
M. Goretzki/C. Haßmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Posnania |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/G. Kanoniczak
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Heath/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
J. Brosnahan/K. Tierney
|
|
|||
Port Chalmers United Rowing Club |
I. Coxhead/R. Cameron
|
|
|||
River City Women's Rowing Club |
S. Sheridan/L. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Composite: Daventria, RV de Amstel |
A. Russell/Y. Wolf
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
J. Hagan/B. Johannessen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/M. Henney
|
|
|||
Composite: Geesthacht, Sportclub Magdeburg |
D. Parschau/S. Müller
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Nyborg |
E. Amann/L. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
I. van Wyngaarden/K. Kislevitz
|
|
|||
Composite: Siegburger, Kettwiger RG |
E. Stöcker/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
T. McGrillen/T. Muir
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
R. Hogsbjerg/S. Watts
|
|
|||
Upper Thames Rowing Club |
E. gleave/J. Burne
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
B. Gecauskiene/A. Dumsiene
|
|
|||
Walbrook Rowing Club |
M. DeLong/E. Flavell
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Tideway Scullers |
J. wilks/P. Bird
|
|
|||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Kleven/K. Boen
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
G. Humphries/J. Walsh
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
D. Cook/J. Daley
|
|
|||
Composite: Kingston UK, Berlin |
H. Schmied/B. Sims
|
|
|||
Composite: Loch Lomond, Clydesdale |
L. Johnston/E. Rankin
|
|
|||
Composite: Lübeck, Hassia Gießen |
M. Schedeit/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Composite: Münchener RSV Bayern, Kasseler RG |
K. Salzmann/C. Haßmann
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
W. Handels/M. de Jong
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, WRC Lia |
R. Haberl/A. Ponsonnet
|
|
|||
RTK Germania Köln |
T. Norrenberg/D. Norrenberg
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V. |
R. Meyer/B. Schöne
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, Upper Thames |
L. Turner/T. Davies
|
|
|||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change