FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Schmitz/M. Keller
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/K. Sazanov/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Izotov/D. Ovechko/
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal/L. Cauduro
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Fronimos/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Küttner/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
J. Svensson/M. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Helsingborgs Roddklubb |
O. Andersson/D. Böcker
|
|
|||
Islamabad Rowing Association |
S. Ibrahim/I. Mahmood
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Kerteminde Rowing Club |
M. Haubro/M. Haubro
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
L. Olexandr/B. Sergiy
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Nordlund/D. McKenzie McGowan
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
T. Penny/L. Colling
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
C. Schanze/T. Lange
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
Ringsted Roklub |
S. Feddersen/C. Solmer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas/R. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona/P. Chalus
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
C. Grafmann/G. Byrne
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
A. Reiche/B. Pott
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, Schönebecker SC |
J. Koch/H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Wiking |
S. Drews/J. Schumacher
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
N. Carey/N. Alcock
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/U. Søgaard
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Maciel/E. Gondin Jr
|
|
|||
Composite: SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad |
N. Seiffert/M. Sempf
|
|
|||
Swiss Masters |
K. Struzina/J. Träger/
|
|
|||
The OAR |
M. Fahlbusch/Y. Royackers
|
|
|||
Trollhättans Roddsällskap |
J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/I. Pavlinic
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec |
P. Mátl/T. Drnek
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, VK Zagreb |
A. Ramadan/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Znamya |
M. Fedorov/G. Sergei
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller
|
|
|||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Berset/J. Myklebust/C. Valderhaug/E. Liaaen
|
|
|||
Composite: Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
U. Sauerbrey/M. Schlüter/B. Klöter/D. Luther
|
|
|||
AZS Politechnika Wroclaw |
A. Nakonieczny/J. Zelazko/Z. Piatek/A. Stachura
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/S. Krüger/T. Conrad/G. Claessens
|
|
|||
Composite: CVK Praha, Jiskra Trebon |
K. Pesek/M. Ille/R. Vido/T. Pohl/
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
A. Kappes/D. Bartsch/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
G. Scortichini/M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
P. Haipek/L. Costa/E. Rodrigues/H. Janeba
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Sazanov/M. Beknazarov/V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin/
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/S. Bub/J. Blatzheim/
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
M. Gaffney/T. Breen/a. mccallion/T. Elwood
|
|
|||
Composite: Heidelberger RK, Siegburger, Bremen 82, R.G.Hansa Hamburg |
W. Stöcker/G. Meyer/E. Ring/T. Palm
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/P. Valkenburg/K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Baud/H. Damen/J. Marken/L. Rademaker
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/J. Allison/S. Lee/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
M. Parle/J. Davis/M. Yeomans/C. Morrill
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
D. Cox/I. Rickerby/S. Young/A. Ellison
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Waltrop |
J. Henkel/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/G. Wellie
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Bernburger RC |
L. Beilfuss/G. Rudolf/G. Kutscher/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/M. Fouque/G. Kehl/A. Keller
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Winkert/R. froese/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Graap/A. Gehre/K. Malysch/M. Boldt
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/K. Winter/M. Döring
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
I. Salk/U. Hein/T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
A. Hurst/D. Tschopp/F. Meyer/C. Ernst
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, PTW Płockie |
J. Wroblewski/D. Matyjaszczyk/M. Chadzynski/H. Szlachta
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer/A. Kral/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
Aalborg Roklub |
J. Brandt/P. Christoffersen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Tolfsby/E. Devold
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/U. Perez Sarralde
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, CN Charleville-Mézières |
D. Liot/D. Cornet
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, CN Charleville-Mézières |
B. Pasdeloup/P. Brédy
|
|
|||
Composite: Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
F. Ehricke/A. Reiche
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
A. Hovde/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
M. Franck/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/d. sebastien
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Kappes/L. Opazo
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
j. Arteman/J. Casellas
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/D. Arroyo
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
S. Szylkarski/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/S. Shushin/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko/D. Ovechko/
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
P. Fronimos/P. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Hallescher Ruderclub e.V. im USV Halle e.V. |
J. Heise/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Composite: AZS-AWF Warszawa, AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski/R. Antonik
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Brischewski/P. Nyman
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
K. Bernhardsson/J. Lagerbladh
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
V. Kalniņš/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Composite: Middelfart RK, Nyborg |
B. Sørensen/S. Hyre-Fenneberg
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
T. Yamashita/T. Onoyama
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen/P. Berg
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Lemmler
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
D. San Martin/E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/T. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Wiking |
J. Schumacher/R. Gentz
|
|
|||
Ringsted Roklub |
S. Feddersen/C. Solmer
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, RV De Laak |
H. Hazelbag/T. Bavelaar
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona/P. Chalus
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Wiking Berlin |
C. Dyck/R. von Daack
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hamburg |
R. Kabelich/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
E. Goldstein/J. Beilfuss
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Composite: RK am Wannsee, Wiking Berlin |
B. Pott/T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll/B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
Composite: RVg.Dessau, Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl/C. Albert
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
A. Walker/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
T. Schulz/K. Luebbert
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
H. Merz/j. neill
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Carlow |
N. Brien/N. Carey
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Composite: Fribourg, Union Nautique de Liège |
C. Campolini/D. Gabriel
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/J. Faugier
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
N. Achery/P. Fourey
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Norberg/F. Mika
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
U. Schröder/D. Cairns
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Bukov/P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Matyjaszczyk/D. Michalski
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Szarzanowicz
|
|
|||
Swiss Masters |
K. Struzina/J. Träger/
|
|
|||
Composite: Tel-Aviv R.C., HAVK Mladost |
B. Markota/D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
R. Chavez Torres/S. Klatt
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
A.C.S. NADA FLORILOR |
A. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
H. Rehle
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
H. Eleterio
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
M. Franck
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
d. sebastien
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
x. angelats
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
L. Costa
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov
|
|
|||
FRIENDS OF THE SEA |
I. Bitos
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Küttner
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Young
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
I. Plis
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
T. Wei
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club |
T. Rogers
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Nizhny Novgorod |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
m. carvalho brasil
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
J. Zamow/
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V |
C. Albert
|
|
|||
Société Aviron Fribourg |
C. Campolini/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
P. Martins de Lima
|
|
|||
St. Michael's Rowing Club |
S. McDonnell
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski
|
|
|||
SV Scharnebeck RA |
R. Schröder
|
|
|||
Tehran,Rowing,Club |
M. Solimani Roozbahani
|
|
|||
Trollhättans Roddsällskap |
J. Swahn
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
J. Slivnik
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Helseth/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Aarhus Roklub |
M. Flarup Sørensen/J. Lindegaard
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V. |
R. Daack/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
M. Howe/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Årungen ro- og kajakklubb |
G. Loos/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Cambrelin/J. Sourmais/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Hadsund |
M. Blomstrand/I. Baden
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Sparsø/T. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
P. Holman/D. Fosmark
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Selvik/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
C. Francesco/F. Paolo
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
V. Aimi/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/K. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes |
D. Arroyo/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/E. Bonis
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Hastie/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
P. Richards/S. Szylkarski
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
J. Heaney/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meikaliss/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/G. Astakhov/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Kartoshkin/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC |
S. Aripov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Heinrichsen/J. Midtgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
getxo arraun |
v. llorente/j. sanchez
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Young/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
K. Oleg/K. Gennadii
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Mölndals Roddklubb |
Y. Wuilmart/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
K. Bernhardsson/J. Lagerbladh
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
R. Saaby/L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/C. Rützov
|
|
|||
Composite: Monmouth, The Blues |
M. Stewart-Woods/D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
G. Benning/D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
D. San Martin/E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
C. Schanze/T. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/G. Loerwald
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
W. Ee/M. van den Born
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Braunschweig |
C. Dyck/C. Stoewahse
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hamburg |
R. Kabelich/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll/B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
A. Walker/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Bairnsdale |
N. Boness/M. Whiting
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
U. Knaack/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Carlow |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço/R. Borges
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
U. Schröder/B. Norberg
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
S. Czerwinski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Swiss Masters |
K. Struzina/J. Träger/
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
G. Casini/M. Guglielmi
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Granta |
A. Knight/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
M. Milodanovic/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Velenje |
I. Bozeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry/E. Grigorovich
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
A. Bukov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
Belarus Rowing Club |
D. Mironchik/D. Pliachystsik
|
|
|||
Český veslařský klub Praha |
R. Vido/T. Pohl
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
J. Casellas/j. Arteman
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
x. angelats/s. puig
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Mc Guinness/F. Toole
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
H. Stahl/A. Levring
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Azarenkov/S. Strunin/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Aripov/M. Beknazarov/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
A. Klimovskikh/K. Nikitin
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüsselsheimer |
L. Beyer/H. Blum/
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Bagsværd |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
J. van Leeuwen/P. Valkenburg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
H. Koningh/S. Bon
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
D. Rychlewski/A. Marcinkowski/
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
M. Carlsson/s. bujalla/
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Taylor/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/A. Mohr
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
C. Taylor/G. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
M. Thompson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
L. Colling/J. Allison
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Baron
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Riis/E. Treider
|
|
|||
Płockie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie |
M. Chadzynski/H. Szlachta
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
G. Kehl/A. Rosenfeld
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Treviris 1921 e.V. Trier |
M. Woitock/A. Schalburg
|
|
|||
SAK Tartu |
T. Kliiman/L. Pind
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
S. Aimi/A. Walker
|
|
|||
Seeclub Zürich |
M. Schmidt/A. Hurst
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço/J. da Silveira
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Wroblewski/D. Matyjaszczyk
|
|
|||
TJ Jiskra Třeboň |
K. Pesek/M. Ille
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Markota/K. Mujkic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Lia, Ferencváros |
L. Kokas/A. Strochmayer
|
|
|||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
K. Almaas/E. Rorvik
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
M. Espersen/L. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
J. Dahl-Taylor/H. Taylor
|
|
|||
Composite: Canberra, Auriol Kensington |
C. Raymond/D. Sargent
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
I. Hoy/A. Brox
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
E. Couto/T. Rekkedal
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, De Maas |
A. Dekker/F. Verhulst
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Exeter |
J. Wood/P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
C. Gordon/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Durham Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Rutter/S. Rutter
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, VIMK Zalgiris |
G. Astakhov/N. Graziene
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Helsingør |
O. Rasmussen/B. Cervin
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredensborg, Roforeningen KVIK |
T. Jespersen/A. Haastrup
|
|
|||
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club |
P. Price/N. Price
|
|
|||
Jurmala |
V. Meikaliss/S. Gosa
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, Ormsund RK |
F. Pennink/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Composite: Kettwiger RG, ARC zu Münster |
H. Stehr/S. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Klaipeda Masters RC Danges yriai |
A. Satas/V. Stackute-Satiene
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
K. Wechmann/A. Marcinkowski
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
R. Wasilewska/D. Rychlewski
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Ganz |
T. Toth/H. Frykman
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/M. Mowery
|
|
|||
Composite: Lyngby, Lyngby Dameroklub |
I. Koch/J. Knudsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Årungen RKK |
Z. Andruszkiewicz/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Composite: Ottawa, Halifax |
C. McNeil/P. Mudroch/
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
E. Müller/C. Ziegra
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Breda, Breda |
J. Bielderman/M. Dauwerse
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Møller/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
H. Eklund/O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Port Marly |
C. Boyer-Gonin/D. Devez
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
J. Heath/T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Sundern |
J. Lolies/E. Putz
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Zürich |
R. Corbelli/F. Schmid
|
|
|||
Saskatoon Rowing Club |
M. Whiting/L. Buchwaldt
|
|
|||
Skovshoved Rowing Club |
S. Nielsen/A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. De Mattos/S. CASTRO
|
|
|||
Composite: WSAP Hamburg, WRC Donaubund |
I. Voelkner/A. Kral
|
|
|||
stratford upon avon rowing club |
K. Woolley/T. Doherty
|
|
|||
Sudbury Rowing Club |
J. Milbank/T. Muir
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
D. Milcic/D. Sudic/
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
B. Cetinic/L. Bermanec/
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
Composite: Avalon, CN France |
S. Dourdet/E. Grosclaude/M. Alcock/S. Caffrey
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch/S. Kreinbrink/S. Gathmann/F. Duchow
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schluesser/K. Schmols/U. Hollmann/N. conrad
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V., Verden |
U. Wiebe/K. Wilkens/H. Ilgner/B. Orb
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, WRC Donaubund |
A. Klimovskikh/N. Zhegulevtseva/N. Zalovich/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/P. Shaw/P. Fronimos/S. Sirrs/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
F. Pennink/T. Lambooij/E. Clarenbach/G. Valstar
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/L. Szczepaniak/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Vaxholms RK |
M. Carlsson/A. Karlsson/P. Nyman/L. Hålgärde Lindberg
|
|
|||
Mölndals Roddklubb |
S. Eriksson/K. Maiqvist/E. Skoow/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Norske, Belfast RC |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren/S. Garrett/C. Otoole
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sørensen/P. Rasmussen/L. Stolzenbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns, Ardingly |
R. Humphrey/S. Martin/L. Goldsmith/S. Saunders
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/J. Campos Gili/O. Cabrera Salsench/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Erster Kieler RC, R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Wiking Berlin |
G. Schulz/R. von Daack/C. Dyck/S. Franck
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Varrio/C. Nyberg/R. Rosenberg/E. Jokinen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/U. Hvid/B. Hjorth/H. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
The OAR |
Y. Royackers/I. Cleemput/M. Roy/L. Deburchgrave
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense |
J. Esteves/H. Baixinho/M. Felgueiras/i. Correia
|
|
|||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
H. Rehle/M. Forkel
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
F. Duchow/S. Kreinbrink
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
L. Fenton/P. Fronimos/
|
|
|||
Composite: De Hoop, RV De Laak |
p. mitas/J. Horst
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
A. Kundzina/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Soitso/I. Hiltunen
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock/G. Becker
|
|
|||
Roei en zeilvereniging Daventria |
M. Snippe/M. Schaap
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. Chalus/P. Caronda
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Lindau (B) |
P. Bastian/K. Karin
|
|
|||
SMARK |
P. Soini/K. Björknäs
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/S. Haikonen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
K. Rasmussen/A. Friedrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Køge |
C. Molvig/A. Gravad
|
|
|||
Sportclub Berlin-Koepenick e.V. |
S. Zerrenthin/F. Beich
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/G. Connal
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
H. Salepcioglu/i. başyazıcı
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Roforeningen KVIK |
S. Lauritzen/M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change