FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
H. Rehle
|
|
|||
Associação Naval de Lisboa |
N. Mendes
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
CDB Madrid Velocidad |
B. Arias Martin
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
A. Elola
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
j. Arteman
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
S. Szylkarski
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
J. Midtgaard
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
T. Breen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Siegmann Cauduro
|
|
|||
Hadsund Roklub |
M. Blomstrand
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hannoverscher Ruder Club |
H. Schlaab
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
S. Collinson
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
T. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Islamabad Rowing Association |
S. Haider Bukhari
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
S. Bon
|
|
|||
Kerteminde Rowing Club |
S. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
K. Oleg
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Majori Rowing Club |
A. Lazdenieks
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
S. Hyre-Fenneberg
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
P. Berg
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Hämäläinen
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Porsgrunn Roklubb |
O. Johnsen
|
|
|||
Porsgrunn Roklubb |
R. Beggerud
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
J. Wendel
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Nürtingen |
M. Fouque
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Shandon Boat Club |
H. Merz
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg
|
|
|||
Société Aviron Fribourg |
C. Campolini/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
E. Gondin Jr/
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Borges
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
P. Martins de Lima
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
M. Borgh
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
SV Scharnebeck RA |
R. Schröder
|
|
|||
Velenje |
I. Bozeglav
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
E. Godoy
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
P. Silva Filho
|
|
|||
Associação de Remadores Master de Santa Catarina |
A. Teixeira
|
|
|||
Aviron de Sevrier - Rive Gauche |
P. Louazel
|
|
|||
AZS Wroclaw |
D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
S. Wende
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Keller
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
S. Kreinbrink
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
M. Fahlbusch
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
G. Rudolf/
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Bremer Ruderverein v. 1882 e.V. |
H. Ilgner
|
|
|||
C.D.E. Trasmerano |
A. Garay
|
|
|||
Calpe Rowing Club |
L. Grech
|
|
|||
Canberra Rowing Club |
C. Raymond
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
N. Travaglini
|
|
|||
Canottieri Ravenna 1873 |
M. Mura Alberti
|
|
|||
Carlow Rowing Club |
N. Brien
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Remo Lodosa |
L. Quaranta
|
|
|||
Club montluçonnais d'aviron |
P. Vassort
|
|
|||
Club Nacional de Regatas |
A. Elola
|
|
|||
Club Náutico Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro
|
|
|||
Club Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Almirante Baroso |
V. Aimi
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Cork Boat Club |
B. Crean
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
P. Atkinson
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
T. Szender
|
|
|||
Der Hamburger und Germania Ruder Club |
K. Jancke
|
|
|||
Dresdner Ruderclub |
G. Luetzner/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
P. Mityanin/
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
U. Beck
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Galway Rowing Club |
J. Heaney
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth
|
|
|||
Granta Boat Club |
P. Copham
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
L. Siegmann Cauduro
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
T. Ericsson/
|
|
|||
Henley Rowing Club |
S. Collinson
|
|
|||
Holte Roklub |
T. Pedersen
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
I. Plis
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Ludwigshafener Ruderverein von 1878 e.V. |
J. Hock
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association |
S. Cahill
|
|
|||
Mitsubishi Senior Boat Club |
H. Matsui
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
M. Stewart-Woods
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Klang
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
M. Lindroos
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
R. Insel
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
G. Benning/
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Peterborough City Rowing Club |
J. Ward
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
M. Olaf
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
O. Cabrera Salsench
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
S. Verheugd
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Breda |
J. Bielderman
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
O. Larsen
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona
|
|
|||
Royal Air Force Rowing Club |
T. Ellis
|
|
|||
Royal Cercle Athlétique des Etudiants Liège |
E. Barbier
|
|
|||
RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung |
R. Christ
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Aken |
S. Mehl
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Bergedorf e.V. |
H. Longinus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Club Favorite Hammonia |
R. Kruse
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
S. Franke
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
V. Zaehle/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
D. Krause
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
J. Wutschke
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen
|
|
|||
RV AENGWIRDEN |
M. Oosterhagen
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel
|
|
|||
Skjold RC |
U. Bang
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
R. Borges
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Stourport boat club |
D. Gwilliam
|
|
|||
Strela |
S. Lutai
|
|
|||
Strela |
A. Bukov
|
|
|||
Strela |
P. Gorbunov
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
S. Andrzej
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
J. Przybylski
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tel-Aviv Rowing Club |
D. Rutenberg
|
|
|||
Uozaki Rowing Club |
T. Naya/
|
|
|||
Veslařský klub Slavia Praha |
J. Knopp
|
|
|||
Viana Remadores do Lima |
M. Fernandes
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
N. Bakker
|
|
|||
VIMK Zalgiris |
V. Lakstauskas
|
|
|||
Wallingford Rowing Club |
T. Brock
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry
|
|
|||
Znamya |
A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
Znamya |
N. Liubimov
|
|
|||
Znamya |
G. Sergei
|
|
|||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
H. Rehle
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo
|
|
|||
Bad Lobensteiner Ruderverein 1932 e.V. |
C. Spitzer
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Dahlgaard
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Martínez Lopez
|
|
|||
Bewdley Rowing Club |
R. Jackson
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
R. Nakabayashi
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Izotov
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
N. Gordeev
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
S. Shushin/
|
|
|||
Egyptian Rowing Club |
a. elhady
|
|
|||
FRIENDS OF THE SEA |
I. Bitos
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
R. Melin
|
|
|||
Hannoverscher Ruder Club |
H. Schlaab
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Young
|
|
|||
Kerteminde Rowing Club |
M. Kjeldsen
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Moore
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Lemvig Roklub |
J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
M. Korsner Christensen
|
|
|||
Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club |
T. McGhie
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
S. Hyre-Fenneberg
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
S. Colbert
|
|
|||
Monmouth Rowing Club |
T. Penny
|
|
|||
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. |
O. Papenbrock
|
|
|||
Nizhny Novgorod |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
P. Zlioba
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
S. Stepukonis
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
P. Chalus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
M. Barth
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
D. Sewohl
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
T. Hermann-Boettcher
|
|
|||
Ruderverein Hoya |
M. Howaldt/
|
|
|||
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V |
C. Albert
|
|
|||
Schönebecker Sportclub e.V. |
J. Koch
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Pahl
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews
|
|
|||
Shiplake Vikings Rowing Club |
j. Masterman
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski
|
|
|||
SV Scharnebeck RA |
R. Schröder
|
|
|||
Tissø Roklub |
M. Olsen
|
|
|||
Trollhättans Roddsällskap |
J. Swahn
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
i. başyazıcı
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
V. Galicic
|
|
|||
Victoria Lake Rowing Club |
M. Biagio
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
S. Müller
|
|
|||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Annecy |
P. Louazel/V. Loty/P. Celdran/O. Barthelme
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, CN Charleville-Mézières |
D. Liot/D. Cornet/P. Brédy/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland/D. Fosmark/P. Holman
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schluesser/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
d. sebastien/v. luc/E. Grosclaude/M. Franck
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
A. Kappes/D. Bartsch/V. Aimi/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
G. Scortichini/M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, St. Michael's, University of Limerick |
G. Sheehan/R. Forde/P. Waldron/B. Crean
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd, Hadsund |
I. Baden/M. Blomstrand/J. Jespersen/M. Ludvigsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/S. Strange/M. Espersen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/D. Ovechko/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/P. Fronimos/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallescher Ruderclub, Lübecker RG, Hamburg |
J. Heise/R. Kabelich/D. Roggenbrodt/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hvidovre Roklub |
B. Moltke/J. Skibild/J. Lasskogen/C. Rex
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
L. Perk/M. Keijzer/J. Marken/L. Rademaker
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Klawer/M. van der Hart/E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh/H. Zakharchenko/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Brischewski/J. Lagerbladh/K. Bernhardsson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Trollhättan |
M. Carlsson/s. bujalla/M. Werner/P. Nyman
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Halmstad roddförening |
J. Svensson/M. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Monmouth, The Blues |
T. Penny/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Hämäläinen/T. Virta/J. Turkki/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Baron/D. Janßen/M. Lemmler
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
C. Spratte/J. Dellbrügger/J. Wenner/B. Scholz
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/C. Schanze/J. Burow/T. Lange
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Christ/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/O. Ernst/J. Thielebein/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/C. Dyck/M. Sempf/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
E. Goldstein/J. Beilfuss/L. Beilfuss/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Lindau (B) |
P. Kritzler/R. Thomann/P. Bastian/b. philipp
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/T. Schulze/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/G. Gavrilovic/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Santos/B. Kapperud/H. Skjelby/F. Hynne
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
C. Rieman/I. Schulz/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Carlow |
H. Merz/N. Brien/N. Carey/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/P. Fourey/N. Achery/J. Faugier
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/K. Rasmussen/P. Carstens/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Lillelund/G. Iversen/H. Dynesen/B. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/A. Garay/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
U. Schröder/B. Norberg/D. Cairns/F. Mika
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/D. Stefanowski/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
F. Fellini/G. Casini/M. Guglielmi/M. Recanatesi
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov/M. Fedorov/G. Sergei
|
|
|||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
T. Standal/A. Helseth/T. Andersen/B. Refsum/C. Valderhaug/A. Langva/S. Kleive/E. Devold/K. Berset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer Sport-Club e.V. |
F. Buckwitz/M. Bohnsack/K. Hartstock/K. Peters/D. Frobese/T. Conrad/S. Krüger/G. Claessens/L. Artinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
A. Kappes/H. Tapia/L. Opazo/M. Dalpiaz Payeras/V. Aimi/J. Diedrichs/M. Jones/A. Retamal/A. Aguayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Shandon, Belfast BC, Galway, University of Limerick, Neptune |
G. Sheehan/R. Forde/J. Heaney/j. neill/D. Gray/T. Elwood/H. Merz/T. Dunn/J. Malloy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland, RV De Laak, AENGWIRDEN |
T. Bavelaar/W. ten Have/H. Hazelbag/W. Ee/M. van den Born/A. Korver/F. der Steen/j. noord/K. Hoekstra (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/H. Almegaard/H. Stahl/A. Levring/M. Espersen/S. Strange/P. Kristensen/L. Jørgensen/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/M. Yurchenko/M. Beknazarov/K. Sazanov/M. Lek/S. Aripov/V. Meikaliss/G. Astakhov/I. Pasparne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Frg Germania, Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, RC Tegel, Richtershorner Ruderverein, Rüsselsheimer |
W. Jakszt/S. Scharf/M. Döring/K. Winter/L. Beyer/H. Blum/T. Wissler/S. Bub/A. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
P. Frederiksen/B. Andersen/A. Grønning Mikkelsen/K. Børgesen/J. Pedersen/O. Jørgensen/C. Manniche/S. Nielsen/H. Tapper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK, Nyborg, Kerteminde |
M. Kjeldsen/O. Bendtsen/R. Kloppenborg/F. Nielsen/S. Nielsen/B. Pedersen/B. Sørensen/P. Rasmussen/C. Buchwaldt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
P. Bogren/R. Johanssson/B. Jonsson/J. Jonsson/M. Bengtsson/L. Johansson/K. Andersson/T. Carrefors/A. Ramus (Cox)
|
|
|||
L.R.V.Wetterwille |
E. Dijk/H. Beilen/K. Ditzel/J. Boer/G. Haan/P. Vogelaar/G. Boer/K. der Laan/S. der Laan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Fund, RC Gigas, Vilnius RF |
Z. Gudauskas/R. Andrejauskas/D. Pavilionis/G. Danys/G. Rimkus/G. Burneika/A. Karalius/A. Priede/R. Žakas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
J. Yeatman/E. House/P. Stasiuk/R. Buckeridge/M. Roels/C. Formstone/R. Robertson/A. Mohr/J. Rowe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Monmouth, The Blues |
M. Stewart-Woods/H. Williams/D. Byrnes/J. Keyte/J. Allison/S. Lee/E. Froggatt/L. Colling/H. Llywelyn-Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/K. Lindroos/V. Keso/K. Hämäläinen/M. Lindroos/P. Soitso/J. Klang/P. Teittinen/I. Hiltunen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Ormsund RK, Bestumkilen RK |
M. Grepperud/J. Riis/C. Grosse/E. Treider/A. Punter/J. Nielsen/P. Giltvedt/O. Berge/G. Treider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Furesø, Roforeningen KVIK, Bewl |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz/l. Wallin/O. Larsen/B. Jystrup/P. Kane/M. Hermansen/O. Kongsbak/N. Dencker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Hannover, Braunschweig, ARC zu Münster, Oldenburger RV |
R. Daack/H. Stehr/C. Stoewahse/A. Bode/S. Klaus/C. Dyck/M. Baron/G. Brüggemann/J. Brüggemann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, Heidelberger RK, WSV Meppen, Siegburger, Bremen 82, Nürtingen |
G. Zahn/A. Rosenfeld/G. Kehl/A. Keller/T. Palm/W. Stöcker/E. Ring/A. Otten/B. Christine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Muenster, RV Datteln, RV Waltrop |
A. Odenkirchen/T. Bekendorf/M. Krakor/U. Horbach/B. Kruse/G. Wellie/J. Henkel/A. Mosel/K. Todenhöfer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RCO Hennigsdorf |
T. Graap/M. Boldt/K. Malysch/A. Gehre/T. Schulze/M. Jungermann/J. Wutschke/F. Ehricke/U. Liedtke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge, Akad. RV Leipzig e. V., Grünau, Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e., Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg u. Nel |
A. Burck/D. Creutzburg/B. Kawalle/M. Schlüter/B. Klöter/V. Schmidt/U. Sauerbrey/D. Luther/H. Geisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Stockholms RF, Mölndals Roddklubb, Öresjö |
J. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/R. Johansson/J. Johansson/H. Augustsson/M. Thompson/M. Borgh/P. Lövsänger/U. Hellen/Gregerssson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Tresnjevka, Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
B. Cetinic/B. Jovanovac/I. Modric/D. Sudic/D. Gunjaca/P. Mamlic/A. Grubisic-Cabo/S. Grubisic-Cabo/M. Cipcic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense, CDUP |
J. Menezes/L. Faria/H. Baixinho/J. Esteves/P. Bastos/M. Cunha/F. Lima/M. Fernandes/T. Restivo (Cox)
|
|
|||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
A.C.S. NADA FLORILOR |
A. Sebastian
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
J. Myklebust
|
|
|||
Akademiska Roddföreningen |
H. Rehle
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo
|
|
|||
Bideford Amateur Athletics Club |
D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas |
H. Eleterio
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
M. Franck
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
d. sebastien
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch
|
|
|||
Club Natacio Banyoles |
x. angelats
|
|
|||
Clube de Regatas Bandeirantes |
L. Costa
|
|
|||
Commercial Rowing Club |
D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Valeev/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
B. Lesyuk
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
English Rowing Club |
A. Kabailov
|
|
|||
FRIENDS OF THE SEA |
I. Bitos
|
|
|||
Grasshopper Club Zurich |
M. Benn
|
|
|||
Grêmio Náutico União |
J. Leal
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Küttner
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
Y. Wuilmart
|
|
|||
Instituto Politecnico Nacional |
K. Rasmussen
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Young
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft
|
|
|||
Kherson Rowing Club Masters |
I. Plis
|
|
|||
Klub Sportowy AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Landshuter Ruderverein |
O. Klein
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
T. Wei
|
|
|||
Leicester Rowing Club |
D. Smith
|
|
|||
Melbourne Argonauts Rowing Club |
T. Rogers
|
|
|||
Moss Roklubb |
D. Marthinsen
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
P. Soitso
|
|
|||
Nizhny Novgorod |
D. Pavlov
|
|
|||
Paysandu Sport Club |
m. carvalho brasil
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
H. Stuven
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
A. Liedtke/
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
T. Dobbert
|
|
|||
Ruder-Riege der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 e.V. |
S. Doering
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
J. Zamow/
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Rotation Berlin eV. |
A. Gädicke
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Wiking Berlin |
T. Andreesen
|
|
|||
Rudervereinigung Dessau e.V |
C. Albert
|
|
|||
Société Aviron Fribourg |
C. Campolini/
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
L. Andersen
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig
|
|
|||
Sporting Clube Caminhense |
P. Martins de Lima
|
|
|||
St. Michael's Rowing Club |
S. McDonnell
|
|
|||
STW Szczecin |
D. Michalski
|
|
|||
SV Scharnebeck RA |
R. Schröder
|
|
|||
Tehran,Rowing,Club |
M. Solimani Roozbahani
|
|
|||
Trollhättans Roddsällskap |
J. Swahn
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Kandemir
|
|
|||
Veslacki klub Zagreb |
A. Ramadan
|
|
|||
Veslaski klub Bled - Rowing Club Bled |
J. Slivnik
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Donaubund |
M. Milodanovic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruderclub Lia |
M. Schreiner
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
H. Paulsen/T. Standal
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Helseth/T. Andersen
|
|
|||
Aarhus Roklub |
M. Flarup Sørensen/J. Lindegaard
|
|
|||
Akademischer Ruderclub zu Münster e.V. |
R. Daack/H. Stehr
|
|
|||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
M. Howe/P. Billin
|
|
|||
Årungen ro- og kajakklubb |
G. Loos/Z. Andruszkiewicz
|
|
|||
Aviron Château-Thierry-02 |
J. Cambrelin/J. Sourmais/
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Remo Llacolén |
C. Munnier/P. Louazel
|
|
|||
Composite: Bagsværd, Hadsund |
M. Blomstrand/I. Baden
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Sparsø/T. Eriksen
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
K. Wobeser/M. Daemen/
|
|
|||
Beaumont Aviron |
D. Liot/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Bernburger Ruderclub |
I. Pernt/K. Kliebisch/
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
P. Holman/D. Fosmark
|
|
|||
Bærum Roklubb |
J. Selvik/J. Weitzenbock
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
v. luc/E. Grosclaude
|
|
|||
Circolo Canottieri Irno ASD |
C. Francesco/F. Paolo
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
L. Opazo/H. Tapia
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
V. Aimi/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
J. Spihlmann/K. Spihlmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Regatas Rosario, Río Paraná Corrientes |
D. Arroyo/A. Madero
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/E. Bonis
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Brisbane Grammarians |
P. Hastie/T. Rush
|
|
|||
Commercial RC |
P. Richards/S. Szylkarski
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Galway |
J. Heaney/D. Crowley
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, RV Rijnland |
H. Hazelbag/W. ten Have
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
N. Price/M. Dunn
|
|
|||
Dart Totnes Amateur Rowing Club |
A. Langmaid/T. Szender
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, AZS-AWF Warszawa |
R. Antonik/L. Ostrovski
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
V. Meikaliss/M. Yurchenko
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
D. Ovechko/G. Astakhov/
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
Y. Kartoshkin/P. Mityanin
|
|
|||
Composite: Dynamo, English RC |
S. Aripov/A. Fedorov
|
|
|||
Composite: Erster Kieler RC, Hassia Gießen |
U. Beck/E. Pawlowsky
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Eriksen/U. Jensen
|
|
|||
Fredensborg Roklub |
S. Heinrichsen/J. Midtgaard
|
|
|||
Composite: Fredericia, Middelfart RK |
F. Nielsen/H. Olesen
|
|
|||
Ganz Villamossagi Evezos Klub |
T. Toth/A. Havas
|
|
|||
getxo arraun |
v. llorente/j. sanchez
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/
|
|
|||
Humlebæk Roklub |
C. Jensen/C. Probst
|
|
|||
JASON Roeivereniging |
K. Stuyt/W. Ligtenberg/
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Young/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
O. Lyapin/S. Bodrukhin
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
K. Oleg/K. Gennadii
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Mölndals Roddklubb |
Y. Wuilmart/J. Brischewski
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
K. Bernhardsson/J. Lagerbladh
|
|
|||
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club |
S. Wardell/T. Bull
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
R. Saaby/L. Nielsen
|
|
|||
Marlow Rowing Club |
S. Pickin/T. Parr
|
|
|||
Middelfart Roklub |
O. Bendtsen/C. Rützov
|
|
|||
Composite: Monmouth, The Blues |
M. Stewart-Woods/D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
J. Lehtelä/P. Teittinen
|
|
|||
Norske Studenters Roklub |
H. Bergan/J. Frimann Koren
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
P. Rasmussen/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
Occoquan International |
G. Benning/D. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
K. Gerken/D. Janßen
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
N. Bjønness/C. Grosse
|
|
|||
Paraná Rowing Club |
D. San Martin/E. Mackinnon
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
C. Schanze/T. Lange
|
|
|||
RC Sorpesee |
T. Kemper/G. Loerwald
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
T. Bavelaar/A. Korver
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
W. Ee/M. van den Born
|
|
|||
Roklubben furesøen |
M. Hansen/B. Hartz
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/J. Ward
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, Braunschweig |
C. Dyck/C. Stoewahse
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
J. Klingberg/M. Koniczek
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Fürstenwalde 1893 e.V. |
V. Schmidt/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Composite: RC-Hamm, RV Datteln |
A. Odenkirchen/U. Horbach
|
|
|||
Composite: Brandenburg, Hamburg |
R. Kabelich/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
T. Schulze/M. Jungermann
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Rheinfelden 1921, Victoria Lake |
N. Bakker/M. Weber
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Zurich, RC Reuss Luzern |
E. Grobert/B. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Rüdersdorfer RV Kalkberge |
I. Röll/B. Kawalle
|
|
|||
Sandy Bay Rowing Club |
A. Walker/S. Aimi
|
|
|||
Composite: Saskatoon, Bairnsdale |
N. Boness/M. Whiting
|
|
|||
SC Magdeburg |
H. Dankel/B. Parschau
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Neuruppiner Ruderclub |
U. Knaack/R. Insel
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Carlow |
B. Crean/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
J. Haverinen/J. Varrio
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Carstens/P. Lindblom
|
|
|||
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista |
G. Salgueiro Lourenço/R. Borges
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
M. Dalpiaz Payeras/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
U. Schröder/B. Norberg
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert
|
|
|||
Strela |
N. Titarenko/A. Samoylov
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, AZS Wroclaw |
S. Czerwinski/D. Stefanowski
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, WVE |
E. Matyjaszczyk/J. Butkiewicz
|
|
|||
Swiss Masters |
K. Struzina/J. Träger/
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
G. Casini/M. Guglielmi
|
|
|||
Verdener Ruderverein e.V. |
U. Hollmann/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, Granta |
A. Knight/P. Copham
|
|
|||
Composite: WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, WRC Lia |
M. Milodanovic/R. Haberl
|
|
|||
Composite: WRC Donaubund, Velenje |
I. Bozeglav/A. Kral
|
|
|||
Znamya |
T. Dmitry/E. Grigorovich
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, Strela |
A. Bukov/A. Kuzmin
|
|
|||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg |
L. Jacobs/I. Weidle
|
|
|||
Amager Ro- og Kajakklub |
A. Harders/T. Hansen
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/A. Hallander
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Martínez Lopez/L. Cisteró Fortuny
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Garcia Oliveros/N. Alcalde
|
|
|||
Buffalo Bayou Rowing Center |
M. Supkis/G. Wood
|
|
|||
Club de Deportes Nauticos Estrella Blanca |
D. Bartsch/M. Orellana
|
|
|||
Composite: CR Bandeirantes, Egypt |
R. Nakabayashi/A. Aly
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
R. Christiansen/S. Christiansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, The Blues |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Club |
B. Rodford/Z. Cottrill
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
R. Melin/E. Karlsson
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Klawer/R. Scholten
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/F. Rameckers
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
A. Young/D. Jaenicke
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Czarkowski/A. Wenc-Czarkowska
|
|
|||
Composite: Leicester, Trentham |
N. Ellis/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
S. Jeppe Knudsen/M. Korsner Christensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Majori, Daugava |
A. Kundzina/R. Svarups
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Academija Remigum |
A. Vaituleviciute/S. Stepukonis
|
|
|||
Composite: TRC, Artemis |
S. AbbasiAzad/M. Solimani Roozbahani
|
|
|||
Composite: Thames, Birmingham |
J. Graham/S. Gregory
|
|
|||
The OAR |
s. daniel/I. Toth
|
|
|||
Composite: Iktus, HAVK Mladost |
T. Vrankovic Skoko/B. Jovanovac/
|
|
|||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
Bagsværd Roklub |
H. nygaard/I. Baden
|
|
|||
Basler Ruder-Club |
B. Andela/T. Oberhauser
|
|
|||
Composite: Versailles, Killer whale R.C. |
c. geertsen/M. Inutsuka
|
|
|||
Composite: Corio Bay, Auriol Kensington |
D. Sargent/M. Heaton-Harris/
|
|
|||
Composite: Cornelis Tromp Hilversum, Robs |
V. Futoryanova/M. Rom Colthoff
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club |
P. Hamner/G. Tomaseski
|
|
|||
Composite: Dart Totnes, Montluçon |
P. Vassort/A. Ginisty
|
|
|||
Erster Kieler Ruder-Club |
A. Schulz/I. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Exeter, The Blues |
D. Byrnes/E. Burke
|
|
|||
Hammarby IF Roddförening |
I. Andersson/T. Ericsson
|
|
|||
Horsens Roklub |
L. Kærgaard Nielsen/S. Holmbæk
|
|
|||
Jenaer Kanu- und RV |
L. Torsten/B. Krause
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
K. Hooft/T. Lambooij
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
R. Scholten/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft von 1906 e.V. |
R. Chavez Torres/A. Drenker
|
|
|||
Kiev Sportclub Dnipro |
O. Kupin/O. Klokova
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
R. Luczak/R. Wasilewska
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
P. Szczepaniak/A. Urbanek
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
G. Bednarek/L. Szczepaniak
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
C. Andersson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
A. Karlsson/M. Carlsson
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
R. Glidden/K. Gleie
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
L. Kjærgaard/D. Brammer
|
|
|||
Nyborg Roklub |
C. Buchwaldt/B. Sørensen
|
|
|||
ORIO A.E |
A. Etxarte/A. Martinez
|
|
|||
Ormsund Roklub |
J. Riis/L. Parelius
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Campos Gili/A. Mazzanti/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
M. Vilallonga Olesti/O. Cabrera Salsench/
|
|
|||
Reial Club Nautic de Tarragona |
J. Martorell Torne/G. Queralt Salvat/
|
|
|||
Composite: RV De Laak, Cambridge Rowing Club |
J. Scheffer/R. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Rijnland, Kettwiger RG |
P. Tolk/C. Mertens
|
|
|||
Roskilde Roklub |
A. Kryger/P. Skafte
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona/A. Gerber
|
|
|||
Composite: Rowing Club Port-Marly, Beaumont |
D. Liot/V. Laurent
|
|
|||
Composite: Royal Air Force, Peterborough |
T. Ellis/A. Carter
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
U. Klesel/J. Wendel
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft RR Schaumburgia RK Normannia |
N. Sienkamp/S. Heikebruegge
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Waltrop, Furesø |
D. Amon/O. Kongsbak
|
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, CN France |
A. Mikkola/S. Dourdet
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Lahti/M. Laaksonen
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Nordschleswigscher Ruder-V. |
K. Rasmussen/A. Friedrichsen
|
|
|||
Composite: St. Catharines, Sorø |
C. Molvig/L. Krahulec
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
B. Berglund/J. Berglund
|
|
|||
Composite: Strathclyde Park, CN France |
F. Monastério/E. Davidson
|
|
|||
Composite: Strela, Dynamo SPb |
E. Grigorovich/N. Zhegulevtseva
|
|
|||
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern |
S. Winkler/M. Schuetze
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
M. Daniele/F. Fellini
|
|
|||
Trentham Boat Club |
N. Ellis/N. Aldridge
|
|
|||
Türk balıkadamlar spor kulübü |
S. Dizdaroglu/B. Dizdaroglu
|
|
|||
Tønsberg Roklub |
L. Andrup-Næss/H. Andrup-Næss
|
|
|||
Composite: VRL, Caminhense |
i. Correia/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Wycliffe College Boat Club |
S. Payne/T. Mitchell
|
|
|||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change