FISA World Rowing Masters Regatta
- Sep 8, 2016 To Sep 11, 2016
- sprint
- Lake Bagsvaerd
- Copenhagen, (DEN)
- Hosted By: Danish Rowing Federation
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, September 8, 2016 | |||||
101 | W G-K 8+ | Womens G-K 8+ | 4 |
||
102 | M I-K 4- | Mens I-K 4- | 9 |
||
103 | W A 1x | Womens A 1x | 41 |
||
104 | W D 2- | Womens D 2- | 6 |
||
105 | M A 4x | Mens A 4x | 11 |
||
106 | M D 4+ | Mens D 4+ | 25 |
||
107 | W G 1x | Womens G 1x | 7 |
||
108 | M G 2- | Mens G 2- | 14 |
||
109 | M J-K 4x | Mens J-K 4x | 5 |
||
110 | M B 8+ | Mens B 8+ | 8 |
||
111 | W B 4+ | Womens B 4+ | 11 |
||
112 | M E 2x | Mens E 2x | 80 |
||
113 | W E 4x | Womens E 4x | 30 |
||
114 | M H 8+ | Mens H 8+ | 11 |
||
115 | M C 1x | Mens C 1x | 99 |
||
116 | W H-K 4x | Womens H-K 4x | 4 |
||
117 | M F 4- | Mens F 4- | 20 |
||
118 | W C 2x | Womens C 2x | 50 |
||
119 | M A 4+ | Mens A 4+ | 0 |
||
120 | M D 2- | Mens D 2- | 28 |
||
121 | W F 4- | Womens F 4- | 4 |
||
122 | M G 4x | Mens G 4x | 30 |
||
123 | W A 8+ | Womens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: Christiania RK, Bestumkilen RK |
M. Hansen/T. Grøtt/M. Radmann/I. Motzfeldt/C. Pramm/k. elvestad/E. Couto/I. Gaarud/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/F. Rameckers/D. Kooij/W. Pas/A. Timmermans/E. Quaden/J. Schreuder/S. Bruhl/L. Hogewind (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
A. Venema/S. Horvat/N. Agricola/P. Hennink/D. Hansen/S. de Goeij/S. Mom/W. Wijma/M. Tuinder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
L. Stackpool-Moore/B. Snaith/N. Cooke/A. Irving/M. Foster/J. Smith/R. Linn/R. Lund/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
P. Gatewood/M. Lesh/R. Ballough/S. Farrington/H. Whalls/E. Geil/M. Elder/A. Oudega/J. Raab (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Angaria, Deutscher RC, Lübecker RG |
E. Hipler/D. Akca/M. Seesemann/K. von Kodolisch/E. Falke/C. Nolden/L. Zahradníček/B. Flohr/S. Jäger (Cox)
|
|
|||
124 | M B 2x | Mens B 2x | 54 |
||
125 | W D 1x | Womens D 1x | 29 |
||
126 | W G-K 2- | Womens G-K 2- | 5 |
||
127 | M E 8+ | Mens E 8+ | 22 |
||
128 | W B 4x | Womens B 4x | 24 |
||
129 | M H 2x | Mens H 2x | 33 |
||
130 | M C 4- | Mens C 4- | 27 |
||
131 | W E 4+ | Womens E 4+ | 12 |
||
132 | M F 1x | Mens F 1x | 83 |
||
133 | W C 4- | Womens C 4- | 6 |
||
134 | W F 2x | Womens F 2x | 28 |
||
135 | M I 1x | Mens I 1x | 23 |
||
136 | M A 2- | Mens A 2- | 16 |
||
137 | M D 4x | Mens D 4x | 53 |
||
138 | W A 2- | Womens A 2- | 14 |
||
139 | M G 4+ | Mens G 4+ | 16 |
||
140 | W D 8+ | Womens D 8+ | 21 |
||
Friday, September 9, 2016 | |||||
201 | W I-K 2x | Womens I-K 2x | 2 |
||
202 | M J 1x | Mens J 1x | 7 |
||
203 | W B 8+ | Womens B 8+ | 15 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
C. Høyvik/H. Longva/B. Vegsund/K. Andreassen/B. Eriksen/B. Helseth/I. Berset/S. Devold/O. Nesset (Cox)
|
|
|||
Aalesunds Roklub |
i. Hoyvik/C. Hansen/K. Boen/M. Kleive/S. Standal/E. Rorvik/K. Bjorneseth/A. Solbakk/A. Valderhaug (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
M. Hansen/T. Grøtt/M. Radmann/I. Motzfeldt/H. Liven/A. Fet/L. Juvet/I. Gaarud/N. Bjönness (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Christiania RK, Drammen, Tønsberg RK |
K. Klaveness/K. Bjerknes/L. Olstad/E. Knutsen/E. Couto/E. Danielsen/M. Hertzum Aunaas/K. Hansen/T. Rekkedal (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
D. Jaenicke/E. Van Dam/D. Kooij/W. Pas/A. Timmermans/E. Quaden/J. Schreuder/S. Bruhl/L. Hogewind (Cox)
|
|
|||
K.G.R. De Hunze |
A. Venema/S. Horvat/N. Agricola/P. Hennink/D. Hansen/S. de Goeij/S. Mom/W. Wijma/M. Tuinder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lea Rowing Club |
M. Foster/A. Benson-Sailes/L. Stackpool-Moore/B. Snaith/L. Clarke/J. Smith/A. Irving/R. Lund/D. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Danske Studenters Roklub, Roskilde, Roforeningen KVIK, Lyngby Dameroklub |
S. Lauritzen/A. Haastrup/C. Rindom/U. Hansen/S. Guldborg/K. Gleie/B. Carstensen/R. Steensen/L. Baden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Newport |
A. Lawrence/C. Kolling/P. Gatewood/S. Farrington/K. Bustany/M. Lesh/M. Elder/A. Oudega/T. GLIDDEN (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Nottingham, Peterborough, Cantabrigian, British Airways |
G. Medcalf/L. Townrow/C. White/l. ford/H. Marsters/J. Canton/C. Jacklin/H. Wesson/s. lawton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: RC Tegel, RC Saffonia, WSV Bürgel, Münchener RSV Bayern |
K. Peters/A. Mende/I. Schröder/M. Damm/C. Haßmann/M. Jaensch/R. Garlipp/N. Hildebrandt/B. Krause (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: R.G.Hansa Hamburg, Angaria, Deutscher RC, Lübecker RG |
E. Hipler/D. Akca/M. Seesemann/K. von Kodolisch/E. Falke/C. Nolden/L. Zahradníček/B. Flohr/S. Jäger (Cox)
|
|
|||
SMARK |
M. Wren/A. Mahlamäki/M. Erkolahti/M. Laaksonen/K. Björknäs/E. Jokinen/R. Rosenberg/A. Väänänen/S. Haikonen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sons of the Thames |
J. Parr/J. Svantesson/C. Brown/L. Renlund/J. Bacon/C. Cooper/S. Carstensen/S. Sucka/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Wallingford, RHKYC, Exeter |
A. Bidlake/K. Walker/R. Waller/A. Boyes/E. Booker/K. Bera/L. Forrest/E. Burke/R. Haycock (Cox)
|
|
|||
204 | W E 2- | Womens E 2- | 9 |
||
205 | M B 4x | Mens B 4x | 24 |
||
206 | M E 4+ | Mens E 4+ | 26 |
||
207 | W H 1x | Womens H 1x | 7 |
||
208 | M H 2- | Mens H 2- | 9 |
||
209 | M C 8+ | Mens C 8+ | 23 |
||
210 | W C 4x | Womens C 4x | 43 |
||
211 | M F 2x | Mens F 2x | 65 |
||
212 | M I-K 8+ | Mens I-K 8+ | 9 |
||
213 | W F 4+ | Womens F 4+ | 11 |
||
214 | M A 4- | Mens A 4- | 5 |
||
215 | M D 1x | Mens D 1x | 120 |
||
216 | M G 4- | Mens G 4- | 17 |
||
217 | W A 2x | Womens A 2x | 40 |
||
218 | M K 1x | Mens K 1x | 3 |
||
219 | M B 4+ | Mens B 4+ | 12 |
||
220 | M E 2- | Mens E 2- | 26 |
||
221 | W D 4- | Womens D 4- | 10 |
||
222 | W G 2x | Womens G 2x | 11 |
||
223 | M H 4x | Mens H 4x | 18 |
||
224 | W B 2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
225 | W E 1x | Womens E 1x | 24 |
||
226 | M C 2x | Mens C 2x | 89 |
||
227 | W C 4+ | Womens C 4+ | 16 |
||
228 | W F 4x | Womens F 4x | 16 |
||
229 | M F 8+ | Mens F 8+ | 23 |
||
230 | W A 4- | Womens A 4- | 5 |
||
231 | M I 2x | Mens I 2x | 20 |
||
232 | M A 1x | Mens A 1x | 64 |
||
233 | M D 4- | Mens D 4- | 39 |
||
234 | W D 2x | Womens D 2x | 63 |
||
235 | M G 1x | Mens G 1x | 74 |
||
236 | M B 2- | Mens B 2- | 22 |
||
237 | W G-K 4- | Womens G-K 4- | 3 |
||
238 | M E 4x | Mens E 4x | 53 |
||
239 | W B 1x | Womens B 1x | 29 |
||
240 | M H 4+ | Mens H 4+ | 10 |
||
241 | W E 8+ | Womens E 8+ | 17 |
||
Saturday, September 10, 2016 | |||||
301 | M C 4x | Mens C 4x | 47 |
||
Ardingly Rowing Club |
J. Carter/P. Billin/M. Howe/D. Reed
|
|
|||
Composite: Sevrier, Annecy |
P. Louazel/V. Loty/P. Celdran/O. Barthelme
|
|
|||
Composite: Beaumont, CN Charleville-Mézières |
D. Liot/D. Cornet/P. Brédy/B. Pasdeloup
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland/D. Fosmark/P. Holman
|
|
|||
Composite: Bremen 82, Bremer RC HANSA, Verden |
U. Schluesser/U. Hollmann/H. Ilgner/U. Wiebe
|
|
|||
Cercle Nautique de France |
d. sebastien/v. luc/E. Grosclaude/M. Franck
|
|
|||
Composite: Estrella Blanca, C.R. Almirante Baroso |
A. Kappes/D. Bartsch/V. Aimi/A. Retamal
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
G. Scortichini/M. Morales/C. Maknis/N. Bodetto
|
|
|||
Composite: Commercial, Cork, St. Michael's, University of Limerick |
G. Sheehan/R. Forde/P. Waldron/B. Crean
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd, Hadsund |
I. Baden/M. Blomstrand/J. Jespersen/M. Ludvigsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Danske Studenters Roklub, Bagsværd |
L. Nielsen/S. Strange/M. Espersen/H. Almegaard
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
G. Astakhov/S. Shushin/M. Yurchenko/D. Ovechko/
|
|
|||
Halifax Rowing Club |
J. Tyson/P. Shaw/P. Fronimos/K. Feltmate/
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallescher Ruderclub, Lübecker RG, Hamburg |
J. Heise/R. Kabelich/D. Roggenbrodt/R. Wermuth
|
|
|||
Hvidovre Roklub |
B. Moltke/J. Skibild/J. Lasskogen/C. Rex
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
L. Perk/M. Keijzer/J. Marken/L. Rademaker
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
E. Klawer/M. van der Hart/E. Clarenbach/J. Graham
|
|
|||
Kiev Rowing Club Masters |
D. Prokopenko/Y. Burykh/H. Zakharchenko/O. Lyapin
|
|
|||
Kungälvs Roddklubb |
J. Brischewski/J. Lagerbladh/K. Bernhardsson/J. Andersson
|
|
|||
Composite: Kungalv RK, Trollhättan |
M. Carlsson/s. bujalla/M. Werner/P. Nyman
|
|
|||
Composite: Mölndals Roddklubb, Halmstad roddförening |
J. Svensson/M. Nilsson/S. Eriksson/J. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Composite: Monmouth, The Blues |
T. Penny/L. Colling/M. Stewart-Woods/D. Byrnes
|
|
|||
Neste Rowing Club |
K. Hämäläinen/T. Virta/J. Turkki/P. Pietiläinen
|
|
|||
Oldenburger Ruderverein Oldenburg |
A. Panov/M. Baron/D. Janßen/M. Lemmler
|
|
|||
Osnabruecker Ruder-Verein |
C. Spratte/J. Dellbrügger/J. Wenner/B. Scholz
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/C. Schanze/J. Burow/T. Lange
|
|
|||
Composite: RTHC Bayer Leverkusen, WSV Mülheim (Ruhr) e.V., Kettwiger RG |
S. Klatt/C. Mertens/R. Christ/R. Chavez Torres
|
|
|||
Composite: Favorite, Hamburger und Germania |
K. Jancke/O. Ernst/J. Thielebein/K. Ramming
|
|
|||
Composite: Allemannia, SG Wiking 1903 Offenbach, Frankfurter RG Oberrad, Limburger CfW |
S. Heyde/C. Dyck/M. Sempf/N. Seiffert
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Havel Brandenburg |
E. Goldstein/J. Beilfuss/L. Beilfuss/A. Herdlitschke
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Lindau (B) |
P. Kritzler/R. Thomann/P. Bastian/b. philipp
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Oberhavel Hennigsdorf e.V. |
M. Jungermann/A. Köckeritz/T. Schulze/K. Peukert
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein, Ruder-Riege TiB |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck/G. Gavrilovic/S. Döring
|
|
|||
Sandefjord Roklubb |
A. Santos/B. Kapperud/H. Skjelby/F. Hynne
|
|
|||
Composite: Sportclub Magdeburg, RC Alt-Werder Magdeburg |
M. König/M. Schmidt/H. Dankel/L. Lingener
|
|
|||
Composite: Schweriner Rudergesellschaft, Erster Kieler RC, ARV Hanseat |
C. Rieman/I. Schulz/K. Luebbert/T. Schulz
|
|
|||
Composite: Shandon, Carlow |
H. Merz/N. Brien/N. Carey/j. neill
|
|
|||
SMARK |
C. Nyberg/J. Haverinen/J. Varrio/M. Lahti
|
|
|||
Société Nautique d'Avignon |
F. Robette/P. Fourey/N. Achery/J. Faugier
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
C. Molvig/K. Rasmussen/P. Carstens/B. Hjorth
|
|
|||
Sorø Roklub |
P. Lillelund/G. Iversen/H. Dynesen/B. Vilhelmsen
|
|
|||
Composite: Caminhense, Trasmerano, Río Paraná Corrientes |
F. Omar Teodoro/A. Madero/A. Garay/H. Baixinho
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
U. Schröder/B. Norberg/D. Cairns/F. Mika
|
|
|||
Stockholms Roddförening |
J. Berglund/R. Vigert/M. Borgh/T. Blomquist
|
|
|||
Composite: Szczecin, Posnania, AZS Wroclaw |
P. Szczepaniak/G. Bednarek/D. Stefanowski/S. Czerwinski
|
|
|||
Tiber Rowing |
F. Fellini/G. Casini/M. Guglielmi/M. Recanatesi
|
|
|||
Composite: Znamya, English RC |
A. Kabailov/A. Fedorov/M. Fedorov/G. Sergei
|
|
|||
302 | W C 2- | Womens C 2- | 14 |
||
303 | W F 8+ | Womens F 8+ | 6 |
||
304 | M F 4+ | Mens F 4+ | 19 |
||
305 | W I-K 1x | Womens I-K 1x | 6 |
||
306 | M I 4x | Mens I 4x | 8 |
||
307 | M A 2x | Mens A 2x | 47 |
||
Aalesunds Roklub |
A. Gudmundset/R. Haaberg
|
|
|||
Arkote Arraun Taldea |
D. Viñas Rocillo/U. Perez Sarralde
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
J. Dahlgaard/P. Søgaard
|
|
|||
Bagsværd Roklub |
E. Heinrichsen/S. Christensen
|
|
|||
Barcelona club de rem |
M. Martínez Lopez/D. Isern Pascual
|
|
|||
Bestumkilen Roklubb |
B. Larsen/S. Birkeland
|
|
|||
Christiania Roklub |
S. Sen/J. Cochard
|
|
|||
Club Regatas Rosario |
D. Mas/G. Schreiber
|
|
|||
Copenhagen Rowing Club |
J. Nielsen/B. Vestergaard
|
|
|||
Danske Studenters Roklub |
J. Jespersen/M. Blomstrand
|
|
|||
Dynamo Moscow Rowing Club |
K. Nikitin/A. Klimovskikh
|
|
|||
East Prussia rowing club |
A. Sova/V. Kirienok/
|
|
|||
Composite: Gloucester Rowing, Leicester |
B. Rodford/B. Pickering
|
|
|||
Hallesche-Rvg. Böllberg und Nelson |
C. Hajek/R. Beccard
|
|
|||
Composite: Hallescher Ruderclub, Lübecker RG |
J. Heise/D. Roggenbrodt
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
R. Melin/T. Karlsson
|
|
|||
Halmstad gymnastik och roddförening |
J. Svensson/M. Nilsson
|
|
|||
Helsingborgs Roddklubb |
O. Andersson/D. Böcker
|
|
|||
K.A.R.&Z.V.De Hoop |
T. Berndsen/A. Young
|
|
|||
KS Posnania RBW |
M. Czarkowski/R. Luczak
|
|
|||
Lyngby Roklub |
M. Korsner Christensen/A. Hansen
|
|
|||
Minerva Bath Rowing Club |
S. Colbert/M. Clayton
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
A. Bracun/J. Kell
|
|
|||
Nottingham Rowing Club |
R. Jephcote/M. Jinks
|
|
|||
Pirnaer Ruderverein 1872 |
S. Fahner/T. Zobjack
|
|
|||
Composite: Poplar, Medway Towns |
S. Martin/R. Humphrey
|
|
|||
Ratzeburger Ruderclub |
J. Lehnigk/J. Burow
|
|
|||
Ringsted Roklub |
S. Feddersen/C. Solmer
|
|
|||
Roeivereniging De Laak |
p. mitas/R. Oppenraaij
|
|
|||
Rowing Club Mulhouse |
J. Talamona/P. Chalus
|
|
|||
Ruder-Gesellschaft Hansa e.V. |
T. Dobbert/A. Liedtke/
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Allemannia von 1866 |
H. Bloch/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Ruderclub Protesia Hamburg |
H. Ohltmann/J. Zamow/
|
|
|||
Rudergemeinschaft Grünau e.V. |
T. Plocke/D. Sewohl
|
|
|||
Composite: Rotation Berlin, RK am Wannsee |
A. Reiche/P. Knauthe
|
|
|||
Rudergesellschaft Speyer 1883 e.V. |
L. Seibert/A. Garsuch
|
|
|||
Composite: RV Triton Leipzig, Bad Lobenstein |
C. Spitzer/S. Gierspeck
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
S. Drews/S. Pahl
|
|
|||
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft |
M. Krenzien/D. Illmann
|
|
|||
Composite: Sorø, Lemvig |
C. Molvig/J. Jensen
|
|
|||
Tissø Roklub |
M. Gjedsted/M. Olsen
|
|
|||
Trollhättans Roddsällskap |
J. Swahn/J. Lindberg
|
|
|||
Valkeakosken Vesiveikot |
M. Jaaskelainen/H. Niemela
|
|
|||
Veslački klub Mladost |
I. Mihaljevic/I. Pavlinic
|
|
|||
Veslaški klub Ljubljanica |
U. Ulcar/V. Galicic
|
|
|||
Wiener Ruder Club Pirat |
F. Meister/C. Danninger
|
|
|||
Zschornewitzer Ruderclub |
M. Surosz/S. Müller
|
|
|||
308 | W A 4+ | Womens A 4+ | 8 |
||
309 | M D 8+ | Mens D 8+ | 26 |
||
310 | W D 4x | Womens D 4x | 41 |
||
311 | M G 2x | Mens G 2x | 70 |
||
312 | W G-K 4+ | Womens G-K 4+ | 4 |
||
313 | M I-K 2- | Mens I-K 2- | 6 |
||
314 | M B 1x | Mens B 1x | 63 |
||
315 | M E 4- | Mens E 4- | 26 |
||
316 | W B 2x | Womens B 2x | 45 |
||
317 | M H 1x | Mens H 1x | 44 |
||
318 | M C 4+ | Mens C 4+ | 24 |
||
319 | W E 4- | Womens E 4- | 8 |
||
320 | W H 2x | Womens H 2x | 9 |
||
321 | M F 2- | Mens F 2- | 19 |
||
322 | W C 8+ | Womens C 8+ | 16 |
||
323 | M I-K 4+ | Mens I-K 4+ | 8 |
||
324 | W F 1x | Womens F 1x | 11 |
||
325 | M D 2x | Mens D 2x | 98 |
||
326 | M G 8+ | Mens G 8+ | 20 |
||
327 | W A 4x | Womens A 4x | 22 |
||
328 | M B 4- | Mens B 4- | 24 |
||
329 | M E 1x | Mens E 1x | 109 |
||
330 | M H 4- | Mens H 4- | 11 |
||
331 | W D 4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
332 | W G 4x | Womens G 4x | 10 |
||
333 | M C 2- | Mens C 2- | 37 |
||
334 | W B 4- | Womens B 4- | 9 |
||
335 | W E 2x | Womens E 2x | 36 |
||
336 | M F 4x | Mens F 4x | 42 |
||
337 | W C 1x | Womens C 1x | 32 |
||
338 | M J-K 2x | Mens J-K 2x | 7 |
||
339 | W F 2- | Womens F 2- | 5 |
||
340 | M A 8+ | Mens A 8+ | 6 |
||
Sunday, September 11, 2016 | |||||
401 | Mix D 2x | Mixed D 2x | 62 |
||
402 | Mix G 4x | Mixed G 4x | 4 |
||
403 | Mix B 8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
404 | Mix E 2x | Mixed E 2x | 44 |
||
405 | Mix H-K 4x | Mixed H-K 4x | 5 |
||
406 | Mix C 8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 6 |
||
407 | Mix F 2x | Mixed F 2x | 31 |
||
408 | Mix A 4x | Mixed A 4x | 10 |
||
409 | Mix D 8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 12 |
||
410 | Mix G 2x | Mixed G 2x | 12 |
||
411 | Mix B 4x | Mixed B 4x | 11 |
||
412 | Mix E 8+ | Mixed E 8+ | 7 |
||
413 | Mix H-K 2x | Mixed H-K 2x | 14 |
||
414 | Mix C 4x | Mixed C 4x | 19 |
||
415 | Mix F 8+ | Mixed F 8+ | 3 |
||
416 | Mix A 2x | Mixed A 2x | 24 |
||
417 | Mix D 4x | Mixed D 4x | 33 |
||
418 | Mix G 8+ | Mixed G 8+ | 4 |
||
419 | Mix B 2x | Mixed B 2x | 18 |
||
420 | Mix E 4x | Mixed E 4x | 22 |
||
421 | Mix H-K 8+ | Mixed H-K 8+ | 4 |
||
422 | Mix C 2x | Mixed C 2x | 52 |
||
423 | Mix F 4x | Mixed F 4x | 17 |
||
424 | Mix A 8+ | Mixed A 8+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change