Chattanooga Head Race
- Oct 10, 2015
- head
- Downtown
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Lookout Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 10, 2015 | |||||
1 | 9:00 AM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 12 |
||
2 | 9:00 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 3 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
K. Bennett/H. Romero/L. Rutherford/L. Lounsbery/H. Dean/C. Prince/a. fierro/G. Ayers/D. Thurston (Cox)
|
36.1 (46)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/E. Wenzel/E. Noel/J. Core/K. Chapman/K. Martin/J. Cheij/T. Hartert/L. Roehrich-Patrick (Cox)/
|
32.4 (45)
|
|||
3 | 9:10 AM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 12 |
||
4 | 9:20 AM | Mens Youth 4x | 8 |
||
5 | 9:30 AM | Mens Championship 1x | 5 |
||
6 | 9:30 AM | Mens Ltwt 1x | 0 |
||
7 | 9:30 AM | Mens Youth 1x | 7 |
||
8 | 9:30 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 1 |
||
9 | 9:30 AM | Mens Senior Masters 1x | 2 |
||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher/
|
66.1 (50)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Schay
|
128.0 (59)
|
|||
10 | 9:30 AM | Mens Veterans 1x | 2 |
||
11 | 9:30 AM | Mens Novice 1x | 2 |
||
12 | 9:30 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 0 |
||
13 | 9:50 AM | Womens Championship 1x | 1 |
||
14 | 9:50 AM | Womens Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
15 | 9:50 AM | Womens Youth 1x | 4 |
||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Hay
|
|
|||
Clinton Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Tarquinio/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
I. Grant/
|
|
|||
16 | 9:50 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
||
17 | 9:50 AM | Womens Senior Masters 1x | 3 |
||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Collins
|
84.5 (53)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
M. Wright/
|
105.1 (56)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Winters
|
84.5 (53)
|
|||
18 | 9:50 AM | Womens Veterans 1x | 0 |
||
19 | 9:50 AM | Womens Novice 1x | 2 |
||
20 | 9:50 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 0 |
||
21 | 10:20 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 9 |
||
22 | 10:20 AM | Mens TRUE Collegiate Novice 4+ | 10 |
||
23 | 10:30 AM | Womens Collegiate 2nd Novice 8+ | 10 |
||
24 | 10:40 AM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 13 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Puzerewski/M. OHalloran/J. McGlinsky/M. McGlinsky/K. Clark/M. Mueller/P. Jacko/M. Puzerewski/C. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Kukler/O. Lee/M. Pakula/J. Thomson/O. Eribac/F. Fodor/M. Dean/J. Wakefield/L. Lefter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
P. Hartline/P. Andrews/H. Ho/C. Hicks/H. Hooks/M. Monroe/C. King/B. Townsend/E. Marler (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
E. Wright/N. Loeb/C. Henry/B. Moore/N. Stipanov/J. Henderson/E. Leslee/G. Paty/A. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/G. Ufnar/C. Yarbrough/J. Guider/A. Knoch/N. von Geijer/J. Fetters/F. Arguello/C. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Military Academy (A) |
J. Xu/J. Carus/H. Miranda/E. Baldeon/T. Lindsey/C. Offodile/J. Spinks/C. Taylor/P. Brobst (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lynch/A. Spicher/S. Hynes/C. Hawkins/c. kolowich/A. Risey/B. Mitchell/C. Burke/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
M. O'Donnell/M. Beaupre/R. Cho/A. Hennessy/J. Lloyd/J. Chapman/A. Confer/B. Hixon/C. Ernst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (B) |
C. Pritchard/M. Rouse/C. Chaudry/R. xx/R. Grove/H. Dierig/Y. Xu/D. Chen/J. Byerley (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
P. Stanton/P. Warren/J. Olenchek/M. Barton/S. Hill/J. Braden/P. Sumners/O. Rutledge/P. Merrion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
J. Ferguson/I. Staviss/C. Yule/H. Michalak/T. Provost/D. Gonzalez/R. Devault/S. Highsmith/s. arul (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (C) |
M. Grauley/A. Free/E. Xu/P. Robinson/M. Schriver/M. Hendrix/H. Adams/N. Hmeljak/P. Cudd (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (D) |
T. Zhou/G. Jones/M. Poston/D. King/C. Jones/T. Edwards/D. McCloskey/S. Irby/M. Richmond (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | 10:50 AM | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 16 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
P. Haller/D. Kitts/A. Kattermann/S. Kane/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Carpenter/A. Shannon/E. Clarke/A. Osborne/C. Stepakoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Goodgame/M. Speraw/C. Jenkins/J. Radden/S. Stephens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
||||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
A. LaGrone/A. Tirrill/G. Harris/G. Whitehouse/M. Carrigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
J. James/M. Gillikin/K. Bohanan/G. Long/J. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Franklin/E. Varney/G. DeNunzio/E. Talbert/A. Nawrocki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Shappard/E. Rogers/M. Stafford/K. Sherman/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
M. Cole/E. Anderson/A. Willey/R. Willey/L. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Barham/S. Helberg/M. Dotson/A. Handa/B. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
G. Helliar/z. bishop/V. iassogna/M. Giles/s. biscan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Guglielmo/L. Gaster/F. Hopperton/P. Phifer/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
A. Jogie/I. Canales/C. Moore/A. Ensley/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (D) |
G. Rowlands/G. Jones/V. Pondiscio/C. Summers/E. Schultz (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | 11:00 AM | Women's Collegiate 2- | 10 |
||
27 | 11:00 AM | Men's YOUTH 2- | 5 |
||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Simmons/G. Hughes/
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
J. Tillery/C. Armstrong
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Hullfish/O. Cunneely/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Yankey/M. Shaffer
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
J. Kyne/P. Sloan/
|
|
|||
28 | 11:00 AM | Women's Youth 2- | 4 |
||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
K. Duncan/C. Vernon/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
V. Cheij/M. Quinby/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parker/G. Burns
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
K. Frensley/E. Frensley/
|
|
|||
29 | 11:00 AM | Mens Championship 2x | 4 |
||
30 | 11:10 AM | Women's Championship (Open) 2x | 10 |
||
31 | 11:20 AM | Mens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
||
32 | 11:30 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 2 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Balaun/M. Wochele/D. Hakim/J. Barnett/V. Felso (Cox)/
|
52.3 (49)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher/J. Herring/C. Calico/M. Ragland/M. Davidson (Cox)/
|
47.6 (48)
|
|||
33 | 11:30 AM | Womens Masters 4+ | 7 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
52.3 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Clinton, Atomic Rowing (A) |
K. Bennett/H. Romero/D. Lambert-Lusinger/G. Ayers/S. Rogers (Cox)
|
67.5 (52)
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
D. Potteiger/L. Hubbard/A. Coulter/a. Basler/S. Boles (Cox)
|
35.0 (45)
|
|||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
A. Baik/L. Taylor/G. Freeman/S. Griffin/B. Frank (Cox)/
|
8.8 (36)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
K. Martin/M. Mazzone/L. Roehrich-Patrick/L. Delaney/K. Teren (Cox)/
|
103.8 (58)
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/D. Winters/B. Bock/P. Collins/C. Bossard (Cox)
|
103.8 (58)
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Craytor/B. Cerny/j. Herndon/E. Bernstein/N. Barone (Cox)/
|
24.3 (42)
|
|||
34 | 11:40 AM | Womens Youth 4x | 5 |
||
35 | 11:50 AM | Mixed Collegiate 8+ | 5 |
||
36 | 11:50 AM | Mens Collegiate 2nd Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
37 | 12:00 PM | Middle School Mixed 8+ | 1 |
||
LUNCH BREAK | |||||
38 | 12:40 PM | Mens Collegiate 2- | 6 |
||
39 | 12:50 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 3 |
||
40 | 12:50 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
41 | 1:00 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 10 |
||
42 | 1:00 PM | Womens TRUE Collegiate Novice 4+ | 8 |
||
43 | 1:10 PM | Womens Youth 8+ | 13 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
S. Wood/A. Fisk/C. Sewell/M. Chhina/E. Garner/A. Hudspeth/S. Bobbitt/M. Bryant/S. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Morton/A. Filan/C. Warmath/A. Herrera/E. Taylor/P. Cohen/A. Pitzel/R. Anderson/A. Fong (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
k. mcgruther/L. Krawczyk/H. Hayes/K. Grizzell/S. Rose/D. Rapien/R. Miller/A. Adam/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
W. Briggs/L. Jobe/S. Howard/A. Cole/E. Hollins/M. Peterson/D. Didier/V. Lund/A. Nawrocki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/V. Cheij/I. Grant/M. Trost/M. Quinby/E. Loving (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
k. mahoney/L. Nelson/R. Kerber/S. Parker/G. Burns/I. Castro/K. Fisher/C. Tanasijevich/R. kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
E. Lim/L. Belanger/Z. Rose/K. Honeycutt/N. Wait/I. Arrendell/A. Lammers/K. Gaddy/M. Hunter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
E. Nitzken/K. Curry/C. O'Brien/L. Metcalf/C. Densmore/M. Smith/M. Schuster/V. Parker/C. Raad (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
C. Corcoran/E. Frensley/N. Duckworth/K. Frensley/H. Knoch/E. Mock/L. Caton/K. Rheins/A. Neville (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
E. Ames/M. Barber/K. Strong/P. Fisher/S. Cronin/N. Carrese/R. Murugadass/J. Leftwich/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
H. Hattori/S. Stacks/K. Salvadori/K. Koziak/E. Anderson/K. Trice/S. Stepakoff/A. Kulkarni/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
44 | 1:20 PM | Mens Youth 4+ | 23 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brock/V. Bruder/J. Wiegman/N. Teeters/A. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Brady/O. Babb/J. Stewart/C. Johnson/J. Renkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
C. Fox/H. Wilburn/B. Bernarding/M. Bonvallet/L. Rast (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
A. Winters/M. Shivers/A. Mata/E. Coy/C. Blackmon (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
B. Lynch/J. Truitt/J. Hale/P. Pedigo/S. Naik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
O. Cunneely/C. Hullfish/J. Kyne/C. Neville/Z. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Military Academy (A) |
B. Borden/B. Metzger/D. Bryant/S. Kelly/G. Scavelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/J. Peacock/M. Moore/S. Leftwich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ruff/J. Decker/M. Belanger/Z. Al-Aidy/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Dildar/C. Rees/D. Sutphin/S. De Laria/S. Weltner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
G. Miller/C. Clendening/A. Gossett/P. Sloan/C. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Military Academy (B) |
J. Spinks/R. Wang/D. Brizzi/J. Xu/R. Bolton (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
h. lipsky/J. Yankey/W. Harrison/j. bayly/J. Katz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
H. JONES/E. Poplawski/L. Porach/S. Bruder/C. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Cheng/W. Doss/A. Missert/D. Wesolowski/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
A. Eledge/R. Alles/A. Bonvissuto/Q. Woodruff/M. Carrigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
M. Arias/G. Shiplett/A. Hall/J. Patterson/L. Sheraden Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (D) |
P. McGovern/J. Hanlon/D. Bradley/T. Swedan/L. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
C. Fields/J. Forestner/P. Lee/C. Amason/V. Shelton (Cox)
|
|
|||
45 | 1:30 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 2 |
||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
40.0 (47)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Core/M. Mazzone/K. Sutton/E. Wenzel/T. Courtney/S. Patrick/J. Davis/H. Nuss/J. Cheij (Cox)/
|
62.5 (52)
|
|||
46 | 1:40 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 15 |
||
47 | 1:50 PM | Mens Youth 2x | 12 |
||
48 | 1:50 PM | Womens Youth 2x | 10 |
||
49 | 1:50 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 4 |
||
Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A) |
27.7 (43)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
M. Ragland/K. Teren/
|
132.3 (62)
|
|||
Oak Ridge Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Schay/N. Schay
|
124.9 (61)
|
|||
Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (B) |
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
67.5 (52)
|
|||
50 | 2:20 PM | Womens Collegiate Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
||
51 | 2:30 PM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 2 |
||
52 | 2:40 PM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 15 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
P. Haller/D. Kitts/A. Kattermann/A. Willey/R. Willey/E. Halfacre/M. Cole/S. Kane/R. Minor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
G. Gerlach/B. Carpenter/A. Shannon/J. Alexander/C. Wardrop/E. Clarke/E. Loftin/A. Osborne/C. Stepakoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
S. Hait/A. Bowen/E. Sandstrom/M. Gardner/B. Garrison/J. Zima/S. Mason/T. Rolleston/A. Boyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Tims/M. Hibbs/M. Haustein/S. Smith/C. Gray/A. Polk/A. Landazuri/K. Nash/J. Bowling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
L. Lupp/E. Flynn/S. Firnhaber/M. Obiakor/J. Mckibben/J. Derfler/A. Williamson/G. Garlinghouse/G. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
J. James/M. Gillikin/K. Bohanan/G. Long/M. Mosley/K. Romak/A. Blackmon/L. Walls/J. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Hollins/E. Varney/A. Franklin/V. Lund/L. Caton/A. Tirrill/H. Hilgenhurst/G. DeNunzio/M. Carrigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
G. Helliar/C. Moore/M. Stafford/V. iassogna/M. Giles/J. Pan/V. Pondiscio/A. Jogie/s. biscan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
V. Gopalakrishna/L. Gaster/A. Guglielmo/Z. Tatum/E. Rees/M. Abby/F. Hopperton/P. Phifer/C. Barrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
M. Goodgame/M. Speraw/M. Cooper/E. Smith/C. Jenkins/J. Radden/A. Schlegel/S. Stephens/M. Hibbs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
K. Sherman/E. Shappard/G. Bunner/z. bishop/E. Rogers/I. Canales/G. Jones/C. Summers/E. Schultz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
S. Long/K. Burgess/M. Reynolds/K. Fox/A. Barham/S. Helberg/E. Munson/A. Handa/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
|||
53 | 2:50 PM | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 11 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Puzerewski/M. OHalloran/J. McGlinsky/M. McGlinsky/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
S. Kukler/O. Lee/M. Pakula/J. Thomson/C. Ernst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Lazenby/M. Hibbs/A. Gaston/J. Boettner/J. Bowling (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
T. Guo/S. Ding/B. Doig/L. Fincher/S. Brewster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/G. Ufnar/J. Brimm/Q. Cunneely/C. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lynch/S. Hynes/A. Spicher/c. kolowich/B. Lu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
M. Mueller/M. Puzerewski/K. Clark/W. White/L. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
M. Dean/M. Beaupre/O. Eribac/J. Wakefield/L. Lefter (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
C. Hawkins/B. Mitchell/A. Risey/C. Burke/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
M. O'Donnell/T. Jameson/J. Lloyd/B. Hixon/F. Koran (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | 3:00 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 12 |
||
55 | 3:10 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 5 |
||
56 | 3:10 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 4 |
||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Fowks/D. Parker
|
97.2 (57)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
K. Teren/L. Theiss/
|
78.7 (54)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
D. Foster/M. Davidson/
|
78.7 (54)
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
L. Delaney/M. Wright/
|
84.7 (55)
|
|||
57 | 3:30 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 16 |
||
58 | 3:40 PM | Womens Youth 4+ | 23 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
S. Wood/A. Fisk/C. Sewell/A. Hudspeth/S. Wood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
E. Nitzken/K. Curry/M. Smith/M. Schuster/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (A) |
M. Rodgers/A. Moore/M. Hall/K. Weeks/N. Hodge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Hill/J. Dunn/E. Johnson/M. Hammond/I. Reynolds (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
H. Grigsby/A. Wuddel/S. Dickinson/S. Chen/E. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
||||
Harpeth Hall Crew (A) |
W. Briggs/A. Cole/M. Trost/L. Jobe/A. Nawrocki (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
C. Haines/M. Kloske/A. Patz/A. Johnson/M. Mosley (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/E. Loving (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Kerber/k. mahoney/G. Burns/S. Parker/R. kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bobbitt/M. Bryant/E. Garner/L. Belanger/M. Hunter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
R. Anderson/E. Taylor/V. Parker/C. O'Brien/A. Fong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baylor School (B) |
R. Arrington/I. Rowan/E. Bayer/M. Barrett/A. Ludwick (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
S. Rose/A. Adam/R. Miller/D. Rapien/H. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
V. Cheij/M. Quinby/N. Duckworth/I. Grant/A. Neville (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
C. Tanasijevich/L. Nelson/I. Castro/K. Fisher/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (C) |
Z. Rose/K. Honeycutt/N. Wait/K. Gaddy/L. McDonald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
M. Hipp/E. Anderson/A. Hoover/V. Cason/A. Canaras (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
C. Corcoran/E. Mock/H. Knoch/K. Rheins/C. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
M. Barber/E. Ames/K. Strong/S. Cronin/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (D) |
E. Lim/N. Fisk/A. Lammers/E. McGovern/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
M. McJilton/K. Salvadori/K. Cavanaugh/K. Moss/A. Kellner (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | 4:00 PM | Mens Masters 8+ | 1 |
||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher/J. Herring/C. Calico/M. Ragland/T. Courtney/S. Patrick/J. Davis/H. Nuss/K. Chapman (Cox)/
|
67.6 (53)
|
|||
60 | 4:10 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 16 |
||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ruff/J. Decker/J. Wiegman/V. Bruder/J. Brock/Z. Al-Aidy/M. Belanger/N. Teeters/A. Lim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Brady/O. Babb/J. Sutton/R. Radulovacki/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/J. Stewart/C. Johnson/V. Shelton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
D. Nash/C. Boettner/H. Baldwin/J. Huhnke/D. Williams/S. Meagher/H. Wilburn/C. Fox/L. Rast (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Andersen/J. Hunt`/T. Shadday/O. Wang/I. Kinney/J. Gober/C. Brock/W. Robertson/R. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
T. Davis/A. Knoll/J. Cox/B. Howell/B. Tuggle/M. Garard/C. Metz/A. Klingensmith/S. Boles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
A. Winters/E. Coy/G. Lawrence/M. Shivers/A. Mata/A. Entrekin/J. Tillery/C. Armstrong/C. Blackmon (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
B. Nelson/J. Moore/A. Cummings/G. Newell/H. Wagnon/M. Kalinowski/T. Song/N. Norris/Y. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
O. Cunneely/C. Hullfish/J. Kyne/P. Sloan/G. Miller/C. Clendening/A. Gossett/C. Neville/Z. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Leigh/b. hudson/P. Bickel/W. Harrison/B. Husain/m. echols/T. Summe/D. Piper/M. Griffin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B) |
H. JONES/E. Poplawski/P. McGovern/S. Bruder/D. Bradley/J. Hanlon/L. Porach/T. Swedan/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
D. Paul/C. Rees/W. Smith/K. Foley/S. Boyd/W. Doss/C. Cheng/A. Castillo/J. Renkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
McCallie School (B) |
B. Lynch/G. McArtor/P. Pedigo/D. Sung/J. Morgan/J. Fox/R. Turnipseed/T. Uzzle/H. Spaulding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
A. Dildar/T. Campbell/D. Sutphin/S. De Laria/C. Wood/C. Fields/C. Amason/P. Lee/M. Sweeden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
J. Lim/J. Markland/J. Heins/B. Varnson/A. Missert/D. Wesolowski/J. Forestner/J. Asarnow/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
61 | 4:30 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change