Tail of the Lake

  • Hosted By Holy Names Academy & Lake Union Crew
  • 2016 Registered Regatta

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Sunday, October 4, 2015
break 6:00 AM Coach/Cox/Bow Meeting
1 7:30 AM Flight 1 - Mens 8+
7
2 Flight 1 - Womens 8+
10
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
S. Whisenhant/S. Andresen/C. Kozak/A. Dexter/M. Chythlook/M. Hall/A. Cordell/E. Bashaw/J. Langmann (Cox)
 
    College Club Seattle (A)
B. McCagg Hills/T. Gray/K. Ronkainen/A. Taufen/M. Clark/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/J. Kawasaki (Cox)
 
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
 
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Goodlett/R. Sheckler/P. Sparling/K. Skanderup/S. Phillips/K. Johnson/B. Seaton/E. Horsnell/S. Clark (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
L. Compeau/S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/H. Heffernan/S. Stephenson/O. Robinson/K. Biese/A. Love (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford/M. Holzman-Klima/C. Ewing/G. Beery/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
K. Goetz/N. Hein/J. Murrow/M. Hobart/R. Ashton/N. Namkung/E. Adams/E. Siebert/C. Stengel (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
B. Green/F. Washburn/E. Gardiner/A. Smith/A. Tarr/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Vagen/L. Anderson/I. Gahard (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
A. Roberds/H. Anderson/J. Faulkner/F. Hausmann/T. Federspiel/E. Dolan/K. Kirschner/A. Ness/E. Smith (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
3 Flight 1 - Mens Jr 4+
7
4 Flight 1 - Mens Masters 4+
8
5 Flight 1 - Mens 1x
22
6 Flight 1 - Mens Novice 8+
7
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/C. Hynes/H. Haude/K. Samanmit/K. Jarvis/Z. Iqbal/L. Lynch/N. Sheets/B. Schmitz (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Sullivan/C. Kovacevich/S. Bardsley/K. Dickson/M. Baker/A. Pinion/M. Walker/J. Dehart/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Green Lake Crew (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Liu/C. Cramer/J. Suther/R. Clemens/L. Menn/H. Hale/D. Lasserre/S. Vainer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Foster/B. Reid/J. Higuera/A. Stark/J. Cunningham/K. Scheer/O. Hichens/N. Giorgini/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
 
7 Flight 1 - Mens Jr 2x
15
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
B. Weinberg/M. Dipankar
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Pattie/Z. Mulalley
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
I. Boyd/J. Harvey
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Nikolov/V. Kerefeyski
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
N. Angelillo/R. Schulz
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Petram/J. Papa
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (B)
D. Wade/S. Benson
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
k. lantor/d. sparkman
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (B)
A. Grayzel/G. Palmer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
N. Sullivan/J. Orlovsky
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
C. Puckett/J. Davis
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C)
M. Green/B. nee
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (C)
T. Bradov/L. Zimmermann
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
N. Schleisman/P. Connolly
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (D)
N. Schliesman/C. Graham
 
8 Flight 1 - Mens Masters 2x
12
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
L. Steele/K. Sjoblom
124.8 (65)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
J. Savage/P. Wensley
67.7 (55)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
G. Engel/J. Redrup
72.7 (56)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
M. Rucier/J. Proctor/
10.5 (38)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Ramsey/A. Brodie
63.0 (54)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Taylor/I. Taylor
28.0 (45)
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
P. Hirtle/C. Groom
54.0 (52)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. O'Brien/M. Ripley
94.1 (60)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (B)
E. Puchalla/J. DeMaris
49.8 (51)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
S. Sawyer/E. Pratt
28.0 (45)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
R. Lorentsen/R. Wettach
12.4 (39)
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
C. Smith/R. Leet
58.4 (53)
9 Flight 1 - Womens Collegiate 2-
0
10 Flight 1 - Womens Jr 4+
8
11 Flight 1 - Womens Masters 4+
19
12 Flight 1 - Womens Novice 8+
9
13 Flight 1 - Womens Jr 2x
14
    Holy Names Academy (A)
O. Vasquez/C. Maggiore
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
G. Cervantes/E. Arnesen
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
E. Brainerd/N. Burk/
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
A. Vassallo/S. Coseo
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
C. Maring/E. Young
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Mitchell-Sparke/S. Yurosek
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
R. Simmonds/m. moses
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
K. Deife/E. Kiem
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
S. Wright/S. Minor
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (B)
T. Illerbrunn/M. Vandervelde
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
K. Round/D. Gillespie
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (C)
M. Woodland/S. Chinea
 
    Holy Names Academy (D)
E. Austin/E. Gossman
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (D)
L. Bloom/E. Chinea
 
14 Flight 1 - Womens Masters 2x
13
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
J. Truskowski/J. Curran
41.8 (49)
    Bainbridge Island Rowing (A)
K. Deiley/M. Ledoux
34.6 (47)
    College Club Seattle (A)
H. Imai-Dellario/G. Abbott
67.7 (55)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
M. Brandkamp/S. Buckholz
2.2 (32)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A)
M. Heffernan/L. Robins
63.0 (54)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Smith/K. Flynn
38.1 (48)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Foster/H. Powell/
88.5 (59)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. Eden/L. Heffernan
41.8 (49)
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
77.8 (57)
    Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B)
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
72.7 (56)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
L. Stapp/P. Mulkern
41.8 (49)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (B)
S. Bustad/C. Wolyniak
0.1 (28)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (C)
M. Sillman/V. Senear
94.1 (60)
15 Flight 1 - Womens 1x
10
16 Flight 1 - Mens Masters 1x
14
17 Flight 1 - Womens Masters 1x
11
    College Club Seattle
J. Gardner
160.0 (67)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club
M. Bertolini
78.4 (55)
    Conibear Rowing Club
I. Baker
108.9 (60)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
J. Walker
84.1 (56)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club
D. Ellingston
16.9 (40)
    North Cascades Crew
W. Clark/
25.6 (43)
    North Cascades Crew
K. Runyon/
129.6 (63)
    North Cascades Crew
J. Gross/
67.6 (53)
    Pocock Rowing Center
E. Rowe
3.6 (33)
    Portland Boat Club
S. Adams
25.6 (43)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club
M. Shemeta
67.6 (53)
18 9:30 AM Flight 2 - Mens Jr 8+
5
19 Flight 2 - Mens Masters 8+
7
    Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A)
G. Naden/G. Narver/B. Lamka/W. Perkins/R. Chapin/D. Struzyna/B. Christie/J. Holt/S. Fisher (Cox)
87.1 (60)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
C. Hooker/B. Watzin/M. Brooks/A. Faulds/D. Savrasov/J. Whitaker/B. Lamb/C. Mandujano/M. Wessels (Cox)
15.7 (41)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Alberti/L. Lavery/D. Barry/G. Letterie/B. Thorenson/D. Cain/A. Taylor/D. Kuehn/R. Kimura (Cox)
103.7 (63)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. Wagner/P. Opalka/D. Anderson/d. baker/S. Imbriaco/L. McCann/D. Ostergaard/V. Bhatwadekar/A. Waine (Cox)
58.3 (54)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
I. Adams/P. Hoffmeister/T. Gooding/J. Veatch/C. Offensend/R. Van Cleve/E. Johnson/P. McCabe/F. Chan (Cox)
13.5 (40)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Behrbaum/P. Eames/T. Zeman/P. Struyvenberg/J. Austin/B. Heimbeck/C. von Veh/K. Briggs/N. Moore (Cox)
38.7 (49)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Hoyt/A. Johnson/J. Jannetty/S. Engelhard/R. van Egmond/R. McMahon/F. Sayer/G. Schoch/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
98.0 (62)
20 Flight 2 - Mens 4+
14
21 Flight 2 - Mens Jr 4x
6
    Eastside Preparatory School Crew (A)
C. Moore/D. Chatterjee/D. Gilbert/C. Bayer
 
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. Pattie/D. Wade/S. Benson/F. Ford
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
J. Gerhard/F. Dudley/T. Green/A. husseini
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Harper/N. Angelillo/R. Brady/N. Sullivan
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (B)
S. Egan/J. Kral/M. Shure/C. Graham
 
22 Flight 2 - Mens Masters 4x
4
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
D. Brokaw/M. Chriss/B. Schlansker/V. Langmann
76.9 (58)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
H. Koerner/n. seixas/R. Palmer/G. Jones/
67.3 (56)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Kelly/N. Espinosa/E. Hollis/J. Conlu
20.5 (43)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Atwood/M. McKallor/C. Magnuson/L. Stewart
67.3 (56)
23 Flight 2 - Womens Jr 8+
8
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
N. O'Hare/A. Bodine/A. Glickman/M. Elsner/S. morgan/S. Matthews/H. Dearing/e. papenhausen/S. Alexander (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
K. Rosa/K. Matt/S. Pogson/G. Herbert/E. English/H. Bauer/M. Olson/M. Lorentsen/J. Perry (Cox)
 
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
A. MacCormack/C. Schneiderman/I. Knowles/E. Anderson/S. Williams/S. Sheckler/H. Hubbard/L. Oppenheimer/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
M. Anderson/E. Parten/J. Jekel/H. Furth/L. Kainber/A. Gabo/M. Mandt/H. Genster/C. Bushnell (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
S. Downs/B. Carroll/L. Johnson/e. scanlan/L. Brammer/M. Aptacy/A. Hoffer/M. Chinavare/L. Coleman (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
F. Guetlich/m. brand/K. Flinders/E. SPRIGINGS/J. Chellis/M. Shepherd/L. DIDCOCK/L. Lamp/M. McLeod (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
E. Greenlee/L. Assink/M. Gould/I. Jaguzny/s. zeigler/m. moses/K. Lande/B. O'Rourke/A. Clevenger (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (B)
S. Keyes/C. Murray/A. Brown/P. Teachworth/A. Braund/A. Beran/G. Byrne/C. Babcock/T. Johnstone (Cox)
 
24 Flight 2 - Womens Masters 8+
15
25 Flight 2 - Mens 2x
3
26 Flight 2 - Womens 4+
8
27 Flight 2 - Womens Jr 4x
9
28 Flight 2 - Womens Masters 4x
14
    College Club Seattle (A)
A. Taufen/M. Yount/D. Parker/J. Irwin
28.9 (46)
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
S. Buckholz/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/M. Bertolini
46.1 (51)
    Conibear Rowing Club (A)
M. Scully/T. Vagen/J. Knopp/B. Brown
72.0 (57)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
J. Raab/S. Jen/B. O'Neil/M. Stewart
23.1 (44)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
A. Sherwood/T. Hood/A. Sullivan/K. Choi
0.1 (28)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
G. Sherman/J. McNamee/N. Nichols/J. Goldberg
46.1 (51)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
R. Alexander/S. Kinne/J. Walker/K. Dietz
81.9 (59)
    Montlake Rowing Club (A)
R. Hodel/J. Abe/S. Gilson/M. Bradshaw/
103.7 (63)
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Gross/M. Neary/R. Rigdon/K. Runyon/
81.9 (59)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
M. Barrows/J. Patrick/J. Hamilton/T. Burton
23.1 (44)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
S. DeWalt/M. Rothermel/M. Kleyn/K. Goforth
87.1 (60)
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. Mittendorf/M. Pearlstein/M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik
32.0 (47)
    Conibear Rowing Club (B)
D. Takahashi/R. Nowers/E. Upton/G. Schueler
98.0 (62)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
T. Crahan/D. Mack/C. Buchan/S. Wolda
72.0 (57)
29 Flight 2 - Womens 2x
6
    Lakeside School (A)
M. Odell/S. Anderson
 
    North Cascades Crew (A)
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
V. Miller/M. McEachern
 
    Lakeside School (B)
K. Edwards/H. Wang
 
    Lakeside School (C)
S. Headley/P. Harrington
 
    Lakeside School (D)
V. McKey/F. Myhrvold
 
30 Flight 2 - Mens Novice 4x+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
E. Feely/N. Joy/G. Sotelo/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Bass/A. Wright/J. Ferris/B. nee/L. Young (Cox)
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
C. Decker/I. Beremski/I. Kerefeyski/N. Tcherven/M. Beremski (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Warnick/D. Sokratov/A. Hvidtfeldt/E. Cheung/C. Murray (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
J. Connolly/E. Evans/J. Farnham/B. Harper/A. Riley (Cox)/
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Cunningham/O. Hichens/A. Teachout/T. Ormseth/L. Shattuck (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
M. Street/B. Matthews/H. Wheeler/R. Tranum/r. quimby (Cox)
 
31 Flight 2 - Womens Novice 4x+
7
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
L. Hayes/A. Nicholson/K. Cruz/K. Hashberger/C. Quade (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
D. Zangari/L. Berman/A. Amarnath/a. coit/K. Esmail (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
A. Edgerton/B. Hermann/C. Hart/L. Ramiah/K. Roberts (Cox)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
S. Solaro/J. Schelter/S. West/S. Bustad/E. Albrecht (Cox)
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
M. Rubin/M. Landerholm/L. Bloom/M. Flaherty/E. Chinea (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelly/R. Milewski/G. Kirkpatrick/O. Puckett/E. Lande (Cox)
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
E. Abbenhaus/C. Anderson/G. Leib/S. Quimby/M. Barillari (Cox)
 
32 11:15 AM Flight 3 - Mens 4x
5
    Lake Union Crew (A)
J. Kahn/A. Broucek/W. Wolda/S. Tucker
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
N. Montz/E. Nemeth/S. Vogan/J. Kneeland
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Nikolov/A. Grayzel/V. Kerefeyski/G. Palmer
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
h. hardman/J. Schulz/J. Harper/S. Farnham
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
P. Hanson/F. Call/D. Nguyen/F. Miller
 
33 Flight 3 - Mens U17 8+
0
34 Flight 3 - Mens Jr JV 8+
5
35 Flight 3 - Womens 4x
7
    College Club Seattle (A)
K. Hammond/M. Taft/C. Armbruster/E. Bayuk-Johnson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
E. English/S. Pogson/K. Matt/M. Lorentsen
 
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
K. Zatorski/T. McGuire/H. Morgan/A. Hildebrandt
 
    Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A)
D. Petrova/C. Whelan/M. Coseo/J. Whelan
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
E. Sobotka/S. van der Meulen/A. Maddox/S. Greenberg
 
    Seattle Rowing Center (A)
E. Mitchell-Sparke/E. Jordan/S. Yurosek/S. Wright
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Heffernan/C. Turner/T. Illerbrunn/M. Vandervelde
 
36 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 4x
10
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
S. Whisenhant/B. Schlansker/E. Leonard/V. Langmann
13.5 (40)
    College Club Seattle (A)
J. Phillips/R. Colven/K. Biggs/G. Abbott
50.0 (52)
    Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A)
S. King/D. Sternagel/J. Francis/R. Sternagel
46.1 (51)
    Mt. Baker Crew (A)
N. Graves-Lankford/B. Moravec/P. Luu/J. Cooper
72.0 (57)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
R. Ramsey/A. Brodie/L. Brodie/g. Van Dusen
54.1 (53)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
J. Pare/T. Wahl/J. Kelly/J. Conlu
20.5 (43)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
M. Shemeta/C. Atwood/L. Heffernan/M. Ripley
54.1 (53)
    Anchorage Rowing Association (B)
D. Brokaw/M. Chriss/E. Samuelson/J. Curran
46.1 (51)
    College Club Seattle (B)
L. Yaffe/P. Jackson/M. Biery/J. Gardner
76.9 (58)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
A. Smith/B. Maki/R. Peterson/K. Flynn
67.3 (56)
37 Flight 3 - Mens 2-
6
38 Flight 3 - Womens U17 8+
4
39 Flight 3 - Womens Jr JV 8+
8
40 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 8+
10
41 Flight 3 - Mens Novice 4+
6
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
C. Schmidt/C. Hynes/Z. Iqbal/B. Schmitz/K. Dolan (Cox)
 
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
S. Bardsley/M. Baker/A. Pinion/A. Sievers/J. Dehart (Cox)
 
    Lakeside School (A)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
 
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
G. Olerud/C. Moloney/C. Dennis/A. Schadt/c. Sugamura (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
J. Cunningham/A. Stark/J. Higuera/B. Reid/O. Mackie (Cox)
 
42 Flight 3 - Womens 2-
8
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
K. Jarvis/S. Jacobson
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
G. Beery/I. Garcia-Camargo
 
    Lake Union Crew (A)
T. Hood/A. Sullivan
 
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
G. Lynch/R. Enzian
 
    Holy Names Academy (B)
P. Colee/M. Rutherford
 
    Holy Names Academy (C)
G. Cotter/H. Bauer
 
    Holy Names Academy (D)
A. Renkes/T. Richardson
 
43 Flight 3 - Mixed Masters 2x
15
    Anchorage Rowing Association (A)
C. Kozak/B. Loeffler
0.1 (28)
    College Club Seattle (A)
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
0.8 (30)
    Everett Rowing Association (A)
M. McClincy/R. Hoch
38.1 (48)
    Lake Union Crew (A)
D. Goll/L. Britton
88.5 (59)
    Lake Washington Rowing Club (A)
J. Alberti/R. Scholz
167.3 (71)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A)
S. Wade/A. Wade
88.5 (59)
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
J. Taylor/L. Pollard
12.4 (39)
    Sammamish Rowing Association (A)
B. Lewis/M. Obenaus
38.1 (48)
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
C. Magnuson/K. Goforth
63.0 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (B)
A. Ravichandran/S. Seshamani
4.2 (34)
    Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B)
M. Thomas/S. Sawyer
8.6 (37)
    Pocock Rowing Center (B)
T. Shaw/E. Sweeney
63.0 (54)
    Lake Union Crew (C)
A. Mandrycky/C. Mandrycky
0.0 (24)
    Pocock Rowing Center (C)
R. Iuliano/E. Rowe
3.1 (33)
    Lake Union Crew (D)
S. Wessels/C. Palanca-Wessels
28.0 (45)
44 Flight 3 - Mens Masters Novice 8+
0
45 Flight 3 - Womens Novice 4+
4
    Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A)
H. Wanner/C. Snyder/V. faker/I. Szigeti/E. Wendel (Cox)
 
    Holy Names Academy (A)
C. WIDZGOWSKI/a. Melendez/D. Knee/O. Welch/H. Diaz (Cox)
 
    Pocock Rowing Center (A)
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/M. Joslin/L. Thompson/L. Egrari (Cox)
 
    Vashon Island Rowing Club (A)
K. Kelly/L. Assink/M. Gould/I. Jaguzny/E. Lande (Cox)
 
46 Flight 3 - Womens Masters Novice 8+
1
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change