Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
T. Gruenewald/R. Hawes/N. schofield/K. Horahan/G. Kroll (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Harmon/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Powers/M. Will/C. schultz/M. Watson/M. Akeson (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
B. Antal/A. Wiehe/D. Potts/K. Chapman/C. Reilly (Cox)/
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
C. Gray/J. Hutson/J. Coletta/B. Saunders/H. Rutledge (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/G. Meert/D. Casler/C. Donahue/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
J. Kavich/J. Mendez/N. Wong/B. Zimmerman/K. Lee (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Preihs/J. Johnston/J. Olinde/T. Gloyd/D. Miranda (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A)
M. Wills/S. Warren/C. Ruemmele/D. Rosenthal/A. Livesay (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Afrikian/P. Mueller/T. Blankenship/A. Trovillion/B. Bailey (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
J. Dahms/M. Freeburg/J. Laroche/D. Crosby/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
R. Trombetti/Z. Owens/S. Buzas/R. Richmond/A. Pucella (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
K. Brownell/R. Hoopes/J. Fuhrman/B. Rosenbaum/C. Gohlke (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
G. Hardin/T. Cilento/S. Callahan/E. Graffy/K. Burg (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Xavier University Crew (A)
A. Apostolides/B. McCarthy/J. Heinen/P. Rohs/J. Reminder (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
M. Denman/M. Studer/D. Stonecipher/K. Obkirchner/S. Longe (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
S. Wetlesen/A. Kozelsky/J. Hill/M. Robertson/A. Poer (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
M. Marsh/A. Dickson/C. Spegman/J. Kennington/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
 
    Augustana College (A)
A. Zimmerman/S. Metternick-Jones/G. Bolle/Q. Havens/C. Wright (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Lynn/B. Williamson/G. Rodgers/K. Holmquist/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/B. DuBois/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
B. Letson/B. Mayhak/B. Aronson/J. Mulholland/M. Peach (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Lenert/G. Wainwright/C. Van Sanford/S. Lee/K. Parks (Cox)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
J. Wanigatunga/W. Dunkirk/C. Maldonado/C. Risse/S. Price (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
M. Smith/Z. Thacker/C. Schwerzler/J. Liang/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
N. Frazier/J. Bergin/B. von Kleeck/T. White/B. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis University Crew (A)
J. Kerschner/R. Riggs/S. Townsend/S. Morgan/E. Knight (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
D. Heath/J. Rhue/C. Kreiling/D. Chovil/K. Betzner (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
Y. Shevde/A. Mohamed Khalil/A. Ratliff/J. Gaither/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
A. Eierle/J. Panor/J. Neira/V. Aycart/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
K. George/H. Stiles/A. Lynch/W. Fu/E. Teahan (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (A)
A. Mann/N. Thacker/D. Gallo/A. Lospinoso/E. Blakely (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/C. Freeman/S. Smith/D. Gonzalez/E. McGovern (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (B)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
R. Marcinek/G. Kilgore/T. Bradley/J. Costa/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
A. Chalasinski/M. Stall/A. Roche/J. Lucken/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
C. Threlkeld/W. Lacksen/T. Bryant/H. Lee/J. Fetner (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
N. Sharma/F. De Castro Junior/D. Carlock/A. Mehta/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (B)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B)
J. De Tullio/N. Waltrip/W. Blanks/K. Shukla/G. Bell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B)
M. Schreiner/G. Ren/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
D. Davis/M. Brown/S. Preminger/A. Schwartz/
 
    Alabama Crew (B)
C. Simmons/M. Durst/D. Springfield/S. Dwarampudi/J. Little (Cox)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (B)
G. Williams/E. Orndahl/S. Childs/E. Uribe/A. Kent (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
M. Brennan/R. Ramey/C. Thacker/C. Menzel/R. Alawar (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (C)
T. Gerling/J. Sandoval/R. Lucker/T. Deng/M. Arslanian (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (D)
T. Fusillo/J. Sifuentes/A. Molina/R. Saloman/J. Chu (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
S. LaSala/C. Cohen/A. Nardiello/L. Wright/M. DeHond (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
K. Smith/M. Jackson/S. Miller/M. Peurach/M. Davis (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Herron/C. May/L. Easley/L. Frank/O. Jacks (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/K. Mehl (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
G. Proto/C. Bennett/K. Kelbaugh/L. Owings/H. Wang (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Goeckner/V. Constantine/C. Brennan/J. Bittencourt/K. Parks (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
H. Payne/K. Cooper/M. Cockerham/K. Eliades/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
 
    University of Tampa (A)
S. Brouwer/G. Maldonado/M. Duethman/B. Kleiman/S. Staats (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
M. Neitzey/K. Creekmore/E. Cross/B. Bellamah/J. Graham (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
L. Garner/S. de Silva/D. Bagarra/C. Urbino (Cox)
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
S. Eisenach/M. Nolan/I. Little/A. Lippert/M. Engleby (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
K. Hilinski/K. Greenizen/S. Rakestraw/S. Price/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
A. Kmentt/D. Hurley/M. Dolan/S. Long/T. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/J. Frey/E. Parfit/E. Christmas/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
C. Ring/A. Schuler/G. Jordan/M. Kennedy
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
L. McGuire/D. Susnara/M. Cox/M. Peach/J. Little (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
B. Ostermann/H. Walker/D. WILLIAMS/M. Woy/J. Kulenguski (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
E. Partridge/J. Holloway/J. Giberson/E. Muniz/E. Graffy (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
A. Merkel/K. King/S. Kopasakis/J. Kosik/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Augustana College (A)
K. Lewallen/M. Crook/K. Stockwell/A. Arvia/C. Wright (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Alchevsky/K. Bitzko/C. Woodburn/K. Hewitt/M. Robaina (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
B. Loveless/M. Patton/E. Schrenker/A. Rankin/J. Neill (Cox)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A)
A. Livesay/T. Blackwell/K. Adamus/A. Judd/S. Warren (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
R. Holmes/C. Goodrich/J. Schultz/L. Phoenix/T. Clemens (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. BOMMER/J. Chisolm/C. Clifton/M. Gradek/E. Kivett (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
O. Thomas/A. Chang/M. Evans/S. Ewel/E. Teahan (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/E. Floyd/S. Burleson/S. Lee/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
A. Brezovec/L. Henderson/K. O'Toole/S. Ulrich-Dogonniuck/P. Vohra (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/A. Broderick/R. DeMarco/E. Kutyla (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Sutton/H. Montgomery/J. Wright/I. Dahlstrom/C. Srey (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
C. Frazier/T. Richard/J. Chu/A. Hayes/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman/Y. Pyun/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (B)
S. Nagle/A. Mills/E. Pieper/L. Schwartz/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
E. Rhenman/E. Tripolitis/C. Bowles/A. Busa/S. Pham (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (B)
E. Gunter/M. Griffin/M. McKenna/A. Flores/S. Elston (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
K. Ragusa/H. James/E. McKibben/D. Kolpakova/L. Dunavant (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Gallegos/L. Pi/D. Smith/M. Spencer/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (B)
C. Jolly/A. Hernandez/M. Ticsa/A. Baruffi/K. Burrows (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (B)
A. Aller/I. Mistry/D. Ruiz/A. Cureton/K. Werner (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (B)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (B)
A. Pedersen/K. Puhi/S. Huff/M. Fruetel/L. Cleveland (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/S. Culbertson/L. Bishop/E. Leung/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
R. Blinka/A. Eversole/S. Colbert/C. Mobley/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (B)
B. Washington/A. Huffman/C. Churchman/A. Persinger/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
L. Jillson/M. Brooks/R. Robinson/B. Huibers/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (B)
E. Chinn/K. Barwick/A. Robinson/J. Hardin/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
 
    University of Tampa (B)
A. VanBenschoten/T. Pecci/J. Yetman/E. Townsend/A. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (B)
A. Giancarlo/A. Ottinger/M. Graf/A. Ellingwood/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (B)
A. Straessle/C. Carver/K. Lacy (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (C)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (C)
K. Felker/S. Sweet/C. Mulkey/M. Underwood/P. Felch (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (C)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
K. Daniska/C. Watson/A. Beebe/M. Hunter/K. Burkes (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (C)
K. Wilson/G. Cuevas/A. Petretta/C. Toma/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
A. Heinzman/N. Heinzman
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Lutat/M. Brown
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
J. Francis/M. Nelson
 
    Raleigh Rowing Center (A)
C. Schneider/S. Stephenson
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/D. Schnepp
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
P. Ogonek/Z. Tucker
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
M. Cole/J. Bellian
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
M. Lukosevicius/K. Coyle
 
    Composite: New York AC, Unaff. (USA) (A)
P. McSharar
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Afrikian/A. Trovillion
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
D. Dameron/T. Stroud
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (A)
A. Mann/N. Thacker
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    Leander Boat Club (A)
S. Ilic/A. Ilic
 
    Emory Crew (B)
E. Littlefield/G. Wainwright
 
    Hollywood Rowing Club (A)
A. Chavez/A. Chavez/
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
d. bruce/J. Wanigatunga
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (B)
J. Bobinac/E. Sandhu
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
D. Martin/C. Oldiges
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (B)
N. Pest/A. Scaglione
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (C)
C. Green/J. Horn
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (D)
L. Gavric/A. Konecny
 
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
T. Hornick/R. Luken/J. Prugh/P. Kopp/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Elkins/L. Cogswell/K. Medina (Cox)
97.2 (57)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Sharp/T. Lieb/M. Freivogel/P. Francis/E. Henggeler (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Clark/E. Gordon/G. Clark/R. Abady/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
140.0 (63)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Dickinson/M. Wallis/J. Hernandez/K. Zimmermann/B. Bailey (Cox)
52.3 (49)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/L. Picker/L. Perry/L. Jones (Cox)
3.9 (33)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
62.2 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Hight/K. Reinis/T. Hoffmeyer-Ramos/T. Foy/R. D'Amico (Cox)
47.6 (48)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/D. Kuehler/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/A. Block (Cox)
117.6 (60)
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/J. Liang/M. Smith/S. Burleson/J. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (21)
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
S. Haskell/D. Holloway/A. Baik/J. Janusz/E. Yeary (Cox)/
13.1 (38)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Nguyen/M. Bedard/k. zareski/A. Potter/S. Montgomery (Cox)
3.9 (33)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/G. Sage/J. Nicol/J. Sichel (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Szablewski/J. Waterfield/M. Esway/H. Linke (Cox)
15.6 (39)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/K. Dikas/V. Mattie/D. Ballinger/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
1.0 (30)
    RowAmerica North Little Rock (A)
E. Hutchins/J. Shannon/Y. Phillips/T. Berry/J. Phillips (Cox)
5.3 (34)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Belen Jesuit Crew, FIT Alumni (A)
Y. Cabrera Torres/Y. Vazquez/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/J. Hetherington (Cox)
27.7 (43)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
D. Seidenberg/R. Turk/R. Gramuglia/G. Ricci/C. Espinal (Cox)
52.3 (49)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/J. Cody/A. Stockley/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
B. Er/E. Orndahl/S. Arputharaj/K. Hilinski/G. Williams (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Milia/R. Ezzell/C. O'Toole/M. White/E. Dwyer (Cox)
90.8 (56)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. Condrin/D. Hooks/S. King/B. Seely (Cox)
21.2 (41)
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change