Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Olesen/E. Rojas/A. Doval/A. Gomez/J. Rodriguez/R. Marin/E. Hernandez/A. Dones/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
O. Villanueva/N. Kohl/S. McKinney/D. Lopresto/J. Kiely/V. Lindsay/J. Kwatra/W. West/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Aldecocea/E. Costa/M. Lykes/J. Perez/M. Schrader/Z. Diaz/P. Vivas/N. Pazos/M. Paiva (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Fite/S. Dixon/H. Amis/N. Brown/M. Forgue/C. Hendee/C. Lindley/S. Morlan (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
E. Wright/B. Moore/N. Stipanov/n. loeb/E. Lesslie/J. Henderson/P. Sumners/M. Barton/W. Langdale (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
F. Pettersson/A. Bloom/D. Penland/K. Cook/J. Brown/A. Seline/P. Cooke/A. Femia/E. Saribalas (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
W. Scarpa III/T. Planes/S. O'Connell/G. Corriere/P. Young/J. Bryant/A. Berg/G. Harish/E. Winberg (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Mutic/J. Melby/S. Purvines/J. Tielking/G. Fox/M. Santos/H. Tyree/W. Minifie/C. Gamble (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Lloyd/S. Kukler/M. Beaupre/O. Lee/M. Dean/J. Wakefield/O. Eribac/B. Hixon/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
 
    Baylor School (A)
P. Hartline/P. Andrews/H. Ho/C. Hicks/H. Hooks/M. Monroe/C. King/B. Townsend/E. Marler (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Puzerewski/M. OHalloran/J. McGlinsky/M. McGlinsky/K. Clark/M. Mueller/S. Thornburg/M. Puzerewski/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Lynch/A. Spicher/S. Hynes/C. Hawkins/c. kolowich/A. Risey/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
M. Pryor/M. Sanguily/S. Dixon/N. Wirth/C. Ganim/K. Intravartolo/J. Haskell/L. Ogburn/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Ufnar/C. Yarbrough/J. Guider/N. von Geijer/F. Arguello/C. Griffin (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Leff/S. Lynaugh/J. Warren/Z. Childs/J. Kordes/I. McKinney/W. bundrant/B. Graf/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Schweizer/G. Broberg/C. Funderburk/J. Cleveland/A. Soto/H. Freitas/R. Castillo/C. Alexander/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Courtney/R. Freimuth/G. Reuben/J. Astbury/F. Nuchereno/M. Harkness/B. Wierschem/J. McClure/A. Bynoe (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
E. Maymir/S. Reyes/E. Gan-Dy/D. Mancuso/J. Bandiera/S. Mendoza/J. Reagan/R. Shiwach/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
D. Kraemer/R. Delgado/S. Glisic/E. Dorval/C. Shick/T. Goin/T. Miller/L. Lindsay/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
M. O'Donnell/T. Jameson/A. Phillips/J. Thomson/F. Fodor/J. Chapman/M. Pakula/A. Hennessy/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
C. Pritchard/M. Rouse/C. Chaudry/R. xx/R. Grove/H. Dierig/Y. Xu/D. Chen/J. Byerley (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
D. Funderburk/M. Bardwell/C. Jones/T. Botsch/J. Segrest/T. Brewster/N. Sendra/L. Whittemore/O. DeVies (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Hanna/L. L.Fournis/G. Martinez/D. Vierci Vitti/R. Gonzalez/B. Rodriguez/L. Carabarin/S. Kim/C. Ng (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
J. Olenchek/N. Hmeljak/P. Stanton/G. paty/S. Hill/C. Free/W. Warren/O. Rutledge/M. Raynor (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
l. zumpano/A. Pacios/I. Anderson/I. Lopez/D. Giacosa/J. Garcia-Sarraff/I. Cabrera/H. Prindle/K. Ismail (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (B)
G. Jones/W. Hendrix/M. Grauley/J. Braden/M. Schriver/S. Irby/E. Xu/R. Edwards/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Ferguson/A. Confer/I. Staviss/R. Cho/T. Provost/D. Gonzalez/C. Yule/H. Michalak/F. Koran (Cox)
 
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Ferencz/N. Taylor/T. Heft/Z. Thurston/H. Rezabek (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/J. Aach/L. Helt/A. Reagan/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Bliss/D. Hawkins/N. Levy/T. Govero/J. Guest (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Vandegrift/W. Massey/J. Robison/A. Mancino/A. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
Z. Lung/N. Hall/M. Reid/H. Hoyle/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Samson/E. Lane/A. Herman/A. Moran/M. Yates (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Hill/C. Viveros/L. West/L. Reilly/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
O. Riggins/N. Haragsim/J. Cole/C. Caldwell/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Trapp/A. Dick/T. McMullen/C. Reid/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Bialosky/J. Carroll/C. Schmit/A. Petty/W. Humphrey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Crotts/K. Hastings/J. Allison/P. Larsen/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/S. Sasser/A. Best/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
S. Tehan/L. Edelmann/W. Name/W. Cave/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Lim/C. Rees/W. Doss/T. Campbell/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/J. Peacock/M. Moore/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
A. Baker/B. Bailey/L. Mahalek/A. Smith/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
C. Evans/S. Johnson/A. Bachtle/N. Heskin/D. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
T. Guo/S. Ding/B. Doig/L. Fincher/S. Brewster (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
C. Fitzpatrick/A. Warwick/S. O'Connell/G. Corriere/M. Epling (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Schweitzer/A. Arnold/C. Memmer/J. Snow/R. Nieland (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
E. Baylor/J. Erhardt/I. Moorhead/B. Poehner/G. Erhardt (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
O. Cunneely/C. Hullfish/J. Kyne/C. Neville/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/J. Brower/F. Dipert/J. Holtzman (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Edwards/G. Newton/h. Botwinis/A. Daninger/S. mcguckian (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
T. Song/J. Truitt/J. Gable/B. Lynch/S. Naik (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Gonzales/C. Atik/R. Jones/C. Hallock/H. Johannsson (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
W. Mazanec/J. Baylor/J. Fernandez/A. Liu/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Clark/B. Forbes/r. Iassogna/P. Ribbens/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Cho/P. Maher/A. Pardinas/K. Ventura/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Smith/T. Heilman/J. Toney/B. Toney/S. drago (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Carles/M. Horn/C. Ollikainen/A. Buck/J. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Douglass/J. Geist/I. Martin/L. Armpriester (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
Z. Schwartz/W. Schweizer/C. Newman/J. Reed/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/B. Ragan/B. Bell/J. Delgado/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (B)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. De Laria/P. Lee/J. Forestner/C. Fields/J. Renkin (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
A. Fals/R. Labrada/A. Maduro/S. Calles/J. Cil (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
C. Walters/R. Wierschem/R. Allison/R. Szczepanski/H. Droese (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (B)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
G. Miller/C. Clendening/A. Eledge/P. Sloan/R. Alles (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (B)
L. Smith/J. Belcher/L. ADDINGTON/J. McMichael/R. herkins (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
b. hudson/W. Harrison/G. Shiplett/A. Hall/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
A. Alt/K. Koval/C. York/A. Young/M. Blanchard (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Lindsay/d. fosmoe/R. Powell/j. nelson/C. Soncrant (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Linson/B. Timmons/B. Cooper/H. Thornton/H. Todd (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Blab/L. Rizzo/J. Eby/B. Bodwell/S. Mintz (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
G. Fichthorn/R. Neace/M. Moore/N. Ogburn/S. Markham (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano/D. Ellis/N. Blossfeld/A. Witcher/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (B)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
I. Rosales/E. Hardman/S. Bowman/D. Cardinal/A. Ludwig (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    Space Coast Crew (C)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
G. Bauer/N. Furlow/T. Henderson/O. Oghenekaro/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
T. Francis/L. Estes/l. taxman/D. Creath/L. Page (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (C)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Iyer/A. Anugu/J. Gannon/J. Feng/M. Gadway (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
C. Murphy/J. Hamlin/J. McLaughlan/J. Champ/C. Brower (Cox)/
 
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Boyd/R. Canavan/T. de Koekkoek/J. Smith/S. Condrin/H. Buschbacher/R. Rhodes/L. Aparicio/M. Rowell (Cox)
36.1 (46)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
B. van de Burgt/C. Hunt/J. Newton/J. Julian/A. Townshend/S. Tabb/R. Budell/R. McClure/P. Sanzone (Cox)
115.6 (61)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
S. Glowacki/S. Spatny/T. Hornick/J. Arvidsson/E. Krengel/W. Donoho/J. O'Donnell/D. Dressler/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
T. Phillips/C. Parziale/A. Bierce/R. Fuller/R. Fuller/P. Gilmore/B. Walthall/K. Dalton/N. Teaff (Cox)
96.1 (58)
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
R. Reed/M. Wattai/S. Lovett/m. Dezsi/D. Hagen/R. Jones/J. Chlebnik/S. Ziemba/E. Brown (Cox)/
84.1 (56)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
J. Cody/R. Wagner/A. Stockly/C. Sheppard/M. Nash/G. Barnes/R. Reichart/R. Yokum/L. Wright (Cox)
78.4 (55)
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
44.1 (48)
    Nashville Rowing (A)
D. Kuttelwascher/W. Weaver/J. Herring/C. Calico/T. Courtney/J. Davis/A. DeNunzio/H. Nuss/D. Rowland (Cox)/
44.1 (48)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Wallis/s. reckless/M. Welch/J. Pridmore/J. Dickinson/C. Campbell/E. Bailey/S. Reid/L. Welch (Cox)
62.5 (52)
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Sanchez/B. Gilbert/Y. Vazquez/Y. Cabrera Torres/J. Sanchez Nicolas/J. Armengol, Sr/J. Garcia/J. Wesley/R. Gamon (Cox)
28.9 (44)
    Florida Athletic Club (A)
90.0 (57)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
W. Rickman/P. Kopp/S. Liberman/R. Johnson/G. Clark/M. Kapinski/R. Abady/G. Farrell/L. Sass (Cox)
36.1 (46)
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Sizemore/K. Reed/J. Schenk/B. Capannari/C. Kwiecinski/L. Geiger/M. McCann/N. Needham/A. Seta (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
B. Gilbert/C. Burke/D. Brennan/J. Garcia/D. Gonzalez/J. Padron/C. Marin/J. Menendez/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz/E. Lane/N. Samson/T. Heft/N. Taylor/A. Herman/Z. Thurston/A. Moran/H. Rezabek (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Kiely/R. Matheison/W. West/V. Lindsay/T. Miller/A. Smith/J. Fratti/R. McKinney/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/L. McCormack/J. Hofmeister/E. Doran/C. Lang/C. LeDoux/J. Reyes/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Brady/O. Babb/J. Sutton/R. Radulovacki/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/J. Stewart/C. Johnson/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/M. Morlan/H. Park/S. Sasser/A. Best/S. Prutsman/C. MaGill/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/V. Mayor/J. Sorensen/A. Ramos-Rivera/E. Andreassen/M. Lykes/B. de Zudor/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Hutchins/A. Sheldon/M. Zacharski/R. Lackey/J. Brower/L. Edmiston/R. Wenk/S. Lorio/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano/C. Plumettaz/J. Petroll/A. Furman/P. Kraus/D. Healey/T. Brewster/G. Wood/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
R. Lyons/P. Pedigo/W. Klein/J. Curtis/S. Wiley/J. Sung/R. Durand/C. Hamlin/F. Graham (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/h. wallace/S. Watkins/W. Lerwick/R. Gardiner/H. Critchfield-Jain/A. Powell/N. Vallurupalli/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
N. Firlej/C. Koehler/M. Griffioen/K. Schumann/J. Mischak/D. Opitz/J. Phipps/P. Deputy/S. Somogyi (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/C. Williams/W. Taylor IV/D. Deuel/S. Lorio/A. Smith/E. Cox/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
N. Hall/O. Villanueva/H. Hoyle/S. McKinney/D. Lopresto/Z. Lung/M. Reid/J. Kwatra/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
G. Heinen/L. Stewart/D. Serven/N. Haragsim/A. Ogilvie/C. Caldwell/O. Riggins/J. Catino/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Kahn/D. Holtzclaw/R. Renick/E. Levy/C. Israel/H. Shanahan/M. Choukroun/G. Dominguez/J. Squire (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
B. Nelson/J. Moore/A. Cummings/G. Newell/H. Wagnon/M. Kalinowski/J. Hale/N. Norris/Y. Moore (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Bialosky/J. Carroll/C. Schmit/A. Petty/C. Cole/M. lucas/S. Bayard/A. Bauer/W. Humphrey (Cox)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Neidlinger/C. Melcher/I. Rosales/D. Cardinal/T. Edwards/E. Hardman/S. Bowman/G. Newton/S. mcguckian (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Delgado/B. Ragan/B. Bell/J. Kim/J. Maguire/F. Bodwell/J. Cox/F. Lowden/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Bertossa/I. O'Grady/M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/V. Zhu/I. Ward/D. Saldarriaga/J. Carroll/J. McKay (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
D. Coburn/G. Allan/G. Buchman/L. Schula/V. Angelini/J. Henderson/W. Stehman/C. Ferrari/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
W. Scarpa III/A. Young/A. Alt/K. Koval/C. York/G. Harish/P. Young/T. Planes/M. Blanchard (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/J. Brookhart/M. Larvie/M. McDonald/J. Brunjes/J. Brower/F. Dipert/J. Holtzman (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/b. hudson/J. Yankey/J. Peacock/M. Moore/W. Harrison/A. Leigh/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Douglass/J. Geist/I. Martin/M. Pryor/N. Golchin/W. Tucker/G. Steckbeck/A. Struett (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Darlington School (A)
J. Andersen/J. Hunt`/T. Shadday/O. Wang/I. Kinney/J. Gober/C. Brock/W. Robertson/R. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. McKeon/S. Micinilio/H. O'Rourke/P. Rossi/B. Forbes/B. DeNicola/D. Clark/P. Ribbens/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Cincinnati Juniors (C)
G. Mahama/A. Dick/A. Ebrahimpour/P. Burleigh/L. Havighurst/D. Franke/V. Morrison/J. motto/L. Beckmeyer (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Crotts/K. Hastings/G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/J. Allison/P. Larsen/C. Milam/P. Notzon/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Smith/T. Heilman/B. Toney/J. Toney/L. ADDINGTON/L. Smith/J. Belcher/J. McMichael/R. herkins (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Vanderburgh/J. Brook/N. Kaval/K. Brown/C. Moore/Z. Hyer/E. Zappin/G. Bolmida/L. Gossard (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
Z. Taylor/A. Taylor/M. Merritt/B. Adams/J. Mischuck/J. Garner/C. Gray/J. VanDyk/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
G. Hazzard/H. McGrath/I. Ismailov/J. Schacht/M. Williams/P. Chaconas/S. Taylor-Brill/W. Scott/G. Eshet (Cox)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
O. Cunneely/C. Hullfish/J. Kyne/C. Clendening/G. Miller/C. Neville/A. Eledge/A. Gossett/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Ruff/J. Decker/J. Brock/V. Bruder/J. Wiegman/Z. Al-Aidy/M. Belanger/N. Teeters/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
B. Genender/C. Bell/A. Justine/I. Connelly/B. Davis/J. Friedman/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
H. JONES/E. Poplawski/P. McGovern/S. Bruder/D. Bradley/J. Hanlon/L. Porach/T. Swedan/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
S. Tehan/W. Cave/W. Name/J. Fontaine/D. Redell/L. Edelmann/C. Flautt/N. Wheeler/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
C. Dominguez/A. Duarte/R. Navarro/C. Perez-Erminy/A. Pena/C. Arazoza/G. Roig/A. Marquez/F. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Garrett/S. Libberton/G. Alperi/A. Hakopian/C. Roskind/J. Fondriest/S. Newman/C. Anderson/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
Z. Schwartz/W. Schweizer/C. Newman/D. Ellis/J. Reed/N. Blossfeld/A. Witcher/G. Broberg/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
K. LI/B. Shin/C. Sullivan/J. Cocchiarella/W. Sims/H. Slosser/B. Salva/R. Huang/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
B. Long/J. Hopkins/L. O'Neil/M. Tsvetkov/R. Schacht/C. Venable/S. Davidson/S. Melton/J. McGrath (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
N. Wirth/M. Sanguily/S. Dixon/K. Intravartolo/M. King/J. Paul/H. Kolesar/J. Kolesar/A. Colvin (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Lim/K. Foley/W. Smith/W. Doss/S. Boyd/D. Paul/C. Cheng/A. Castillo/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Hawkins/P. Murphy/Z. AbuAwad/A. Reagan/L. Helt/J. Aach/I. Eastlund/D. Hawkins/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Lynn/C. Mencke/M. Laughlin/L. Whitehead/D. Tucker/M. Hall/H. Adams/B. Swayze/E. Fritz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C)
J. Stephan/R. Romero/C. McElwee/J. Powers/J. Scott/A. Russo/M. George/C. Molina/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (C)
M. Poston/P. McCloskey/T. Zhou/C. Jones/D. King/P. Robinson/T. Adams/J. Bingham/J. Leung (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Heins/D. Wesolowski/S. De Laria/J. Markland/D. Sutphin/B. Varnson/A. Missert/J. Asarnow/S. Weltner (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Iyer/A. Anugu/J. Gannon/J. Hamlin/J. McLaughlan/J. Champ/C. Murphy/J. Feng/M. Gadway (Cox)/
 
    Space Coast Crew (C)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
 
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
C. Meagher/J. Padron
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
L. Jeske/S. Fordham
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
I. Perdomo/R. Merenfeld
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
I. Ismailov/G. Hazzard
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
W. Allen/M. Schrader
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (B)
C. Petersen/M. Robinson
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/J. Kramer
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
L. Stewart/G. Heinen
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Park/M. Morlan
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
J. Wolff/R. Fezza
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Whitaker/L. Cuevas
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/A. Romanick/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Peacock/M. Moore
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
B. Olt/M. Huffman/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Konuru/C. Cail
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
A. Fogel/J. Mooney
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
C. Milam/P. Notzon
 
    Maclay Crew (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
M. Schmidt/C. Olson
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. nelson/R. Powell
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
J. Leeds/J. Miller
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
D. Nash/C. Boettner/
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
W. Stublen/W. VandenBos
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/B. Ragan
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
D. Kupetsky/B. Timmons
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Vandegrift/A. Mancino
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
d. gaines/m. palacios
 
    Westminster Academy Crew (A)
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
W. Martin/P. Dister
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
W. Nourachi/K. Richardson
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Teofilo/I. Mignone
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
T. Werner/G. McKeon
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
C. Melcher/h. Botwinis
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
E. Wilson/M. McNeary
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc. (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/J. Geist
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
T. Brewster/G. Wood
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
C. Garrett/S. Libberton/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
Z. Burton/W. Sharis/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
D. Tanasijevich/A. Leigh
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Giles/C. Kellmanson
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
 
    Atomic Rowing (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Anderson/S. Newman/
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
R. Jobe/S. Mintz
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
j. miller/g. montgomery
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Lindsay/d. fosmoe
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Towe/S. Mullins/
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
W. Tucker/G. Steckbeck
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox/V. Sands
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling (B)
B. Burroughs/J. Mahoney
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc. (B)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia/N. Waterhouse
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Brady/O. Babb
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
I. Kazmierczak/D. Coburn
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (B)
J. Huhnke/S. Meagher/
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
K. Wilson/C. Burch
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (C)
c. page/b. methena
 
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (A)
T. Hornick/R. Luken/J. Prugh/P. Kopp/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
B. Patz/G. Finnell/L. Elkins/L. Cogswell/K. Medina (Cox)
97.2 (57)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
S. Sharp/T. Lieb/M. Freivogel/P. Francis/E. Henggeler (Cox)
103.8 (58)
    Western Reserve Rowing Association (B)
J. Clark/E. Gordon/G. Clark/R. Abady/J. Sutcliffe (Cox)
140.0 (63)
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Dickinson/M. Wallis/J. Hernandez/K. Zimmermann/B. Bailey (Cox)
52.3 (49)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
P. O'Neal/N. Roenfeldt/L. Picker/L. Perry/L. Jones (Cox)
3.9 (33)
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
62.2 (51)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
K. Hight/K. Reinis/T. Hoffmeyer-Ramos/T. Foy/R. D'Amico (Cox)
47.6 (48)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
P. Sperber/D. Kuehler/D. Oppenheimer/S. Bay/A. Block (Cox)
117.6 (60)
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/J. Liang/M. Smith/S. Burleson/J. Miller (Cox)
0.0 (21)
    Lake Purdy Rowing Association (A)
S. Haskell/D. Holloway/A. Baik/J. Janusz/E. Yeary (Cox)/
13.1 (38)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
N. Nguyen/M. Bedard/k. zareski/A. Potter/S. Montgomery (Cox)
3.9 (33)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne/G. Sage/J. Nicol/J. Sichel (Cox)
67.5 (52)
    Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A)
M. Briggs/M. Szablewski/J. Waterfield/M. Esway/H. Linke (Cox)
15.6 (39)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
C. Wasilewski/K. Dikas/V. Mattie/D. Ballinger/J. Wasilewski (Cox)
1.0 (30)
    RowAmerica North Little Rock (A)
E. Hutchins/J. Shannon/Y. Phillips/T. Berry/J. Phillips (Cox)
5.3 (34)
    Composite: Hollywood Rowing Club, Belen Jesuit Crew, FIT Alumni (A)
Y. Cabrera Torres/Y. Vazquez/K. Wojtas/M. Mellinger/J. Hetherington (Cox)
27.7 (43)
    Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A)
D. Seidenberg/R. Turk/R. Gramuglia/G. Ricci/C. Espinal (Cox)
52.3 (49)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
A. Moore/J. Cody/A. Stockley/M. Scully/L. Wright (Cox)
84.7 (55)
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
B. Er/E. Orndahl/S. Arputharaj/K. Hilinski/G. Williams (Cox)
0.0 (22)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
A. Milia/R. Ezzell/C. O'Toole/M. White/E. Dwyer (Cox)
90.8 (56)
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
P. Milla/S. Condrin/D. Hooks/S. King/B. Seely (Cox)
21.2 (41)
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
V. Sands/C. Petersen/B. Griffin/M. Robinson
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/J. Allison/T. Crotts
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
M. Trahan/j. english/A. Romanick/Z. Burton/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
J. Konuru/J. Wolff/R. Fezza/C. Cail
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
E. Levy/R. Renick/I. Pedromo/R. Merenfeld
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/J. Sorensen/E. Andreassen/V. Mayor
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
C. Tubb/H. Park/D. Serven/A. Best
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B)
J. Feldman/L. Arrow/L. Druckman/F. Gallian
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Meagher/C. Burke/P. D'Evereux Maher/N. Waterhouse/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
C. Milam/P. Larsen/K. Hastings/P. Notzon
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
h. lipsky/J. Yankey/b. hudson/A. Leigh
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
H. orourke/P. Rossi/S. Micinilio/G. McKeon
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Hallock/C. Atik/R. Jones/G. Buchman
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
B. Ragan/B. Bell/J. Maguire/J. Delgado
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. nelson/R. Powell/S. Lindsay/d. fosmoe
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
K. Koval/A. Warwick/A. Alt/C. York
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
d. gaines/m. palacios/j. miller/g. montgomery
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
J. Huhnke/D. Williams/H. Baldwin/S. Meagher/
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
M. Huffman/N. Kaval/E. Zappin/G. Bolmida/
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
C. McCarty/D. Fonda/R. Carrion/A. Schweitzer
 
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
Z. Schwartz/W. Schweizer/D. Ellis/M. Salmeron
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Strasburger/A. Van Hoose/K. McCommons/J. Evans
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Larvie/J. Brookhart/M. McDonald/J. Meeker/
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Edwards/h. Botwinis/T. Neidlinger/C. Melcher
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
A. Iyer/J. Gannon/A. Anugu/J. Feng/
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
M. lucas/O. Oghenekaro/S. Bayard/A. Bauer
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
M. Griffioen/C. Koehler/K. Schumann/J. Mischak
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
L. Vanderburgh/K. Brown/C. Jacobs/Z. Hyer
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Blab/L. Rizzo/J. Eby/J. Kim
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
B. Timmons/D. Kupetsky/H. Thornton/J. Linson
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (B)
c. page/b. methena/s. stewart/c. stewart
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
j. bayly/G. Shiplett/m. echols/P. Bickel
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
S. Calles/C. Arazoza/K. Ventura/A. Pena/
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Dixon/H. Amis/B. Fite/J. Gallagher
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
C. MaGill/C. Caldwell/T. Reed/A. Ogilvie
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
B. Leff/J. Warren/J. Kordes/Z. Childs
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B)
 
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
B. Gilbert/J. Garcia/D. Brennan/J. Menendez/J. Padron/A. Artime/D. Giacosa/C. Marin/F. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
L. McCormack/C. Lang/W. Cave/S. Tehan/A. Trautman/D. Redell/J. Fontaine/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
M. Olesen/J. Rodriguez/E. Hernandez/G. Roig/C. Perez-Erminy/A. Doval/C. Dominguez/R. Navarro/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Napoleoni/B. Bailey/A. Baker/A. Russo/L. Mahalek/C. Molina/M. George/N. Kohl/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
h. lipsky/j. bayly/A. Leigh/P. Bickel/M. Arias/B. Husain/T. Summe/J. Patterson/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Hutchinson/T. Binnig/I. Shaw/R. Cackovic/S. Sekulovski/R. Klinger/J. Reese/L. Berry/M. Yates (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Rees/S. De Laria/D. Sutphin/P. Lee/C. Wood/C. Fields/J. Forestner/J. Asarnow/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Bialosky/J. Carroll/G. Bauer/N. Furlow/T. Henderson/C. Cole/C. Schmit/A. Petty/W. Humphrey (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. A.Sanchez/H. Tejada/G. Martinez/N. Pazos/P. Vivas/l. Trisini/S. Vidaurri/D. Barge/E. Chavoustie (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano/C. Plumettaz/J. Petroll/A. Furman/P. Kraus/D. Healey/T. Brewster/G. Wood/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/C. Bell/T. Hill/R. Zhang/L. West/L. Reilly/E. Delagi/C. Viveros/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
M. Poston/F. McInnis/T. Zhou/C. Jones/D. King/P. Robinson/T. Adams/J. Bingham/K. Glass (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/I. Martin/W. Tucker/G. Steckbeck/M. King/K. Intravartolo/A. Braren/J. Kolesar/L. Armpriester (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Lloyd/S. Kukler/M. Beaupre/J. Wakefield/M. Dean/J. Thomson/O. Eribac/B. Hixon/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
B. Wierschem/S. Mendoza/E. Maymir/S. Reyes/J. Bandiera/G. Reuben/J. Reagan/S. Kaufman/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
M. O'Donnell/A. Phillips/M. Pakula/J. Ferguson/H. Michalak/T. Provost/T. Jameson/A. Hennessy/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/J. Kahn/H. Shanahan/J. Kramer/D. Holtzclaw/M. Choukroun/G. Dominguez/C. Israel/J. Squire (Cox)
 
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Prutsman/L. Stewart/G. Heinen/J. Catino/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Stipanov/R. Xu/R. Lyons/J. Knox/A. King (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Garcia-Sarraff/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/H. Prindle/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Aldecocea/A. Bared/J. Levy/E. Costa/T. Pernetti (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Carles/M. Horn/A. Buck/C. Ollikainen/J. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Labrada/A. Fals/I. Lopez/A. Maduro/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
W. Stehman/G. Allan/C. Gonzales/C. Ferrari/N. Stanley (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
C. Fox/H. Wilburn/B. Bernarding/M. Bonvallet/L. Rast (Cox)/
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
W. Scarpa III/A. Young/P. Young/T. Planes/M. Blanchard (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/F. Lowden/H. Bodwell/R. Jobe/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Geiger/A. Sheldon/B. Farber/A. Mancino/A. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Adams/M. Bailey/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Whitaker/C. Memmer/L. Cuevas/J. Kirchheimer/A. Snow (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Stewart/T. Campbell/A. Dildar/D. Paul/J. Renkin (Cox)
 
    Maclay Crew (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Bickel/j. bayly/M. Arias/A. Hall/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Barker/N. Wheeler/M. Hornung/C. Walters/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Ruff/E. Poplawski/L. Porach/P. McGovern/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Kwatra/M. Reid/Z. Lung/E. Dorval/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
Z. Morris/A. Moor/M. Camacho/E. White/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Graf/I. McKinney/W. bundrant/S. Lynaugh/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    Composite: Central Catholic Rowing Club, St. Francis de Sales (A)
J. Angel/N. Sifuentes/J. Walter/H. Marquez/E. Chmelovski (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Patterson/B. Husain/T. Summe/D. Piper/L. Sheraden Cox (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
 
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Trahan/
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Moore/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
C. Meagher
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
L. Rojas
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Towe/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
C. Dossett
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
N. Stargel
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
W. Martin
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Park
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
H. Shanahan
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
Z. Schwartz
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Micinilio
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Naveed
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
S. Taylor-Brill
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
I. Kazmierczak
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Pienaar
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
A. Knoll
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Teofilo
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
J. Wendt
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Knecht
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Radulovacki
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
A. Rosenflanz
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
J. Huhnke/
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
B. Weissmann
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
E. Eschenberg
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster
 
    Westminster Academy Crew (A)
Z. Allsworth/
 
    Westminster Academy Crew (B)
C. Renae/
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Smith
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (B)
C. Ragland/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
 
    McCallie School (B)
B. Lynch
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
D. Coburn
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
L. Tillery
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Giles
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez
 
    Clermont Crew (B)
A. Fogel
 
    Tampa Training Center (B)
J. Leeds
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
S. Mullins/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
A. Romanick/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Merenfeld
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Kellmanson
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C)
B. Olt/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Padron
 
    Tampa Training Center (C)
J. Miller
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Kelly
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
Z. Burton/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
N. Waterhouse
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
I. Mignone
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (D)
C. Ernst
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (E)
C. Marin
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Clark
 
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
A. Pacios
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
l. zumpano
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Thompson
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
C. Moore/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
W. Sharis
 
    Toledo Rowing Club (A)
J. Kopko
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
B. Davis
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
D. Wrenn
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
Z. Childs
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
B. Cooper
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Feldman
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
S. Ihns
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
J. Mahoney
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Love
 
    Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B)
T. Riley
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
J. Tillery
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
J. Brook
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
H. Prindle
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
I. Cabrera
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (E)
I. Anderson
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
C. Preston
 
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
    Charlotte Rowing Club (A)
R. Fuller/R. Fuller
190.1 (66)
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
R. Schiller/P. Scripko
60.5 (49)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
P. Beaman/J. Coyne
144.5 (61)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
P. Gilmore/B. Walthall
136.1 (60)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
J. Kolb/A. Ratajczyk
144.5 (61)
    Virginia Boat Club (A)
O. Barth/S. Chilmaid
78.1 (52)
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
Y. Vazquez/Y. Cabrera Torres
10.1 (36)
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
S. Neumann/J. Foote
8.0 (35)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
W. Turner/S. Martin
45.1 (46)
    Riverside Boat Club (A)
G. Barnes/E. Cook
144.5 (61)
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
C. Wasilewski/C. East
1.1 (30)
    Community Rowing, Inc. (B)
D. Snowdon/J. Owens
50.0 (47)
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
B. Gilbert/J. Menendez/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
C. Burke/D. Brennan/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Sutton/C. Johnson
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
D. Gonzalez/P. Maher
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Hawkins/H. Critchfield-Jain
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
H. Hoyle/D. Lopresto
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
j. nelson/R. Powell
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/B. Ragan
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
A. Daninger/G. Newton
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
K. Carr/C. Blystone
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Simmons/G. Hughes/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
D. Holtzclaw/J. Kahn
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Whitaker/L. Cuevas
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Larvie/M. McDonald/
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Andreassen/A. Ramos-Rivera
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/D. Deuel
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
C. Cheng/A. Castillo
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
J. Delgado/B. Bell
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
N. Hall/S. McKinney
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
S. Lindsay/d. fosmoe
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
J. Kyne/P. Sloan/
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
W. Taylor IV/C. Williams
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
B. de Zudor/J. Cisternas
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
S. Sasser/A. Best
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
J. Brunjes/J. Brower/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
J. Meeker/J. Brookhart/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
J. Serger/F. Dipert/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
J. Cho/A. Pardinas
 
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change