Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
T. Gruenewald/R. Hawes/N. schofield/K. Horahan/G. Kroll (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Harmon/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Powers/M. Will/C. schultz/M. Watson/M. Akeson (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
B. Antal/A. Wiehe/D. Potts/K. Chapman/C. Reilly (Cox)/
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
C. Gray/J. Hutson/J. Coletta/B. Saunders/H. Rutledge (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/G. Meert/D. Casler/C. Donahue/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
J. Kavich/J. Mendez/N. Wong/B. Zimmerman/K. Lee (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Preihs/J. Johnston/J. Olinde/T. Gloyd/D. Miranda (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A)
M. Wills/S. Warren/C. Ruemmele/D. Rosenthal/A. Livesay (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Afrikian/P. Mueller/T. Blankenship/A. Trovillion/B. Bailey (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
J. Dahms/M. Freeburg/J. Laroche/D. Crosby/R. Reyes (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
R. Trombetti/Z. Owens/S. Buzas/R. Richmond/A. Pucella (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
K. Brownell/R. Hoopes/J. Fuhrman/B. Rosenbaum/C. Gohlke (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
G. Hardin/T. Cilento/S. Callahan/E. Graffy/K. Burg (Cox)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Xavier University Crew (A)
A. Apostolides/B. McCarthy/J. Heinen/P. Rohs/J. Reminder (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
M. Denman/M. Studer/D. Stonecipher/K. Obkirchner/S. Longe (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
S. Wetlesen/A. Kozelsky/J. Hill/M. Robertson/A. Poer (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
M. Marsh/A. Dickson/C. Spegman/J. Kennington/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
 
    Augustana College (A)
A. Zimmerman/S. Metternick-Jones/G. Bolle/Q. Havens/C. Wright (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Lynn/B. Williamson/G. Rodgers/K. Holmquist/T. Trumbauer (Cox)
 
    Capital Rowing Club (A)
D. Reinhard/J. Foote/M. Neumann/B. DuBois/N. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
B. Letson/B. Mayhak/B. Aronson/J. Mulholland/M. Peach (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Lenert/G. Wainwright/C. Van Sanford/S. Lee/K. Parks (Cox)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
J. Wanigatunga/W. Dunkirk/C. Maldonado/C. Risse/S. Price (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
M. Smith/Z. Thacker/C. Schwerzler/J. Liang/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
N. Frazier/J. Bergin/B. von Kleeck/T. White/B. Hall (Cox)
 
    St. Louis University Crew (A)
J. Kerschner/R. Riggs/S. Townsend/S. Morgan/E. Knight (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
D. Heath/J. Rhue/C. Kreiling/D. Chovil/K. Betzner (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
Y. Shevde/A. Mohamed Khalil/A. Ratliff/J. Gaither/A. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
A. Eierle/J. Panor/J. Neira/V. Aycart/C. Roberts (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
K. George/H. Stiles/A. Lynch/W. Fu/E. Teahan (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (A)
A. Mann/N. Thacker/D. Gallo/A. Lospinoso/E. Blakely (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
C. McDonald/C. Freeman/S. Smith/D. Gonzalez/E. McGovern (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (B)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
R. Marcinek/G. Kilgore/T. Bradley/J. Costa/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
A. Chalasinski/M. Stall/A. Roche/J. Lucken/D. Horning (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
C. Threlkeld/W. Lacksen/T. Bryant/H. Lee/J. Fetner (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
N. Sharma/F. De Castro Junior/D. Carlock/A. Mehta/A. Johnson (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (B)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B)
J. De Tullio/N. Waltrip/W. Blanks/K. Shukla/G. Bell (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B)
M. Schreiner/G. Ren/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
D. Davis/M. Brown/S. Preminger/A. Schwartz/
 
    Alabama Crew (B)
C. Simmons/M. Durst/D. Springfield/S. Dwarampudi/J. Little (Cox)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (B)
G. Williams/E. Orndahl/S. Childs/E. Uribe/A. Kent (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
M. Brennan/R. Ramey/C. Thacker/C. Menzel/R. Alawar (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (C)
T. Gerling/J. Sandoval/R. Lucker/T. Deng/M. Arslanian (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (D)
T. Fusillo/J. Sifuentes/A. Molina/R. Saloman/J. Chu (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
D. Fonseca/M. Binns/W. Matre/H. Hiel (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
G. Brady/A. Gunnarson/E. Beauchemin/K. Wang/S. Howard (Cox)
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
A. Rouse/Z. Ewing/D. Keener/K. Maley/K. Shilling (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
D. Baker/R. Reece/J. Keen/K. McCarley/G. Dainwood (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (A)
P. Felch/K. Rubin/J. Boatman/E. Blakely (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
Z. Wiese/W. Dixon/A. Meisler/A. Templeman/M. Banks (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
G. Martin/A. Duran/D. Garcia/J. Beasley/E. Kivett (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
C. Threlkeld/W. Lacksen/T. Bryant/H. Lee/J. Fetner (Cox)
 
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
S. Fanale/F. Porter/C. Barker/D. Mattox/C. Lochbaum/J. Wynn/M. Navarro/Z. Vaughan/A. Sutton (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Harmon/P. Hannikainen/N. Leonard/G. Wainwright/E. Littlefield/Z. Shen/N. Harrison-Trent/D. Tanioka/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
A. Kaye/M. Shaughnessy/S. Meiller/D. Bitzko/L. Fowler/G. Saporiti/S. Gore/J. Riordan/M. Lin (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Duchala/H. Kellner/R. Toto/J. Mendez/N. Wong/B. Zimmerman/J. Kavich/J. Harmon/K. Lee (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Lynn/K. Holmquist/G. Rodgers/B. Williamson/R. Adle/J. Reini/W. Lacksen/C. Threlkeld/J. Fetner (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
T. Gruenewald/R. Hawes/C. Thacker/J. Costa/N. schofield/R. Ramey/M. Brennan/K. Horahan/G. Kroll (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (A)
B. Antal/A. Wiehe/D. Potts/K. Chapman/S. Preminger/D. Davis/M. Brown/C. Teander/B. Riggan (Cox)/
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
T. Holm/J. Cameron/T. Skanes/G. Thompson/C. Daniel/W. Loxterkamp/J. Blake/S. West/L. Skinner (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
A. Gagliano/M. Marti/D. Rawles/C. Owens/A. Murphy/M. Erickson/S. Stulga/B. Meerscheidt/S. Neft (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/C. Donahue/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/G. Ren/G. Meert/D. Casler/M. Schreiner/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
A. Franks/J. Liang/M. Smith/Z. Thacker/C. Schwerzler/W. Crawford/C. Legg/T. Davis/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
R. Schroering/C. Ryding/B. Headden/W. Perry/C. Gilliam/F. Page/J. perry/D. Steadman/C. Collins (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
M. Nichols/B. Neville/K. Emery/C. Smith/P. Welch/R. Tapp/F. Graumann/H. Slaughter/A. Milliron (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
R. Houghton/R. Evenson/S. Masiakowski/A. DeLong/M. Wuest/E. Wilson/C. Wanda/J. Sanchez/M. Guzman (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
Z. King/S. Hardesty/C. Trudeau/J. French/E. Meads/D. Marra/W. Johnston/G. Rowell/M. Hertel (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
T. Landrith/J. Chun/J. Virgo/G. Virgo/M. Page/A. Alonso/M. Morelli/Z. Smarr/A. Jameson (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (A)
M. Lawlor/K. Prado/B. Goldstein/J. Kravitz/J. Zirkle/J. Bray/D. de Zayas/C. Douglas/L. Schopke (Cox)
 
    Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A)
M. Holdren/P. Smith/L. Hoye/M. Hausladen/K. Cronin/L. Fakult/L. Vroege/C. Ryu/L. Kabins (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
B. Letson/J. Mulholland/J. Alves/C. Graham/R. Duke/T. Mathieu/M. Nutley/B. Mayhak/M. Peach (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Powers/M. Will/R. Thornton/C. Dobson/C. schultz/J. Werner/M. Watson/M. Clayton/M. Akeson (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
L. Corbier/S. Simpson/R. Lohbeck/A. Kalnasy/K. Planic/C. Lotz/C. Webken/B. Logan/E. Schmitt (Cox)/
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
R. Marcinek/N. Dubs/m. cortes/C. Cox/P. Guardino/M. Panning/T. Bradley/J. Rangel/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (B)
R. Clarke/A. Santana/M. McCranie/A. Brown/J. Claros/A. Staton/A. Szymanski/T. Good/M. Bellstedt (Cox)
 
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
E. Allen/T. Souza/R. Alvarado/J. Daw/J. Creissen/T. Fox/R. Smith/Z. Hamdi/Z. Sparks (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Antonacci/S. Vuchetich/M. Salyards/B. Burger/J. van Nispen/N. Castriz/J. Chen/B. Becker/V. Wong (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
C. Cheng/N. Csomay-Shanklin/J. Duan/T. Heyerdahl/W. Jackson/J. Jang/C. Lewis/V. Narayanan/M. Dinatti (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
S. Slagel/A. Anderson/N. Halverson/F. Azevedo/R. Montero/J. Peterson/G. Koller/R. Aleman/O. Mitchell (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
D. Osborne/R. Geary/G. Crawford/M. Franklin/A. Monnin/B. Rosborough/J. Shilen/R. Competti/C. Dunnett (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
J. Akins/J. Thomas/v. ankatha/J. Polarek/J. RIchardds/A. Hayden/A. Carmack/D. Hill/J. Glenn (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
C. Pender/C. Pitman/M. Finch/J. Ellis/I. Ammons/P. Douglas/D. Morris/D. Freeman/R. Hughey (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
J. Lee/R. Chen/H. Chaudhry/I. De Sousa Freile/C. Hand/A. Bi/T. Philps/E. Lin/J. O'Brien (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Balaun/D. Miller/D. Hakim/D. Bruce/M. Chen/K. Lokasani/J. Barnett/N. Barone/J. Faruque (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
R. Pagano/W. Whan/J. Funchion/C. Lohman/Z. Schall/M. Daly/W. Conner/J. Ankoviak/P. Wagner (Cox)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
T. Damer/J. Dunham/A. Keil/M. Bullock/C. Nicholson/J. Ruth/J. Blaszkowski/L. Young/A. Moon (Cox)
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
M. Naso/C. Baker/T. Solis/S. DeShazo/M. Balsera/M. Jennings/L. Russel/J. Balcazar/R. Falcetta (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
J. Pazirandeh/M. Dean/N. Zugris/E. Max/B. Moore/A. Pettit/J. Seely/P. Armstrong/C. Joslin (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
E. Abaidoo/M. Cullen/J. Farrell/J. Fitz/C. Gerber/M. Gladstein/J. Harrod/T. Horton/K. Vatave (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (A)
F. McClellan/H. Hadley/M. Caudill/J. Manning/O. Thomas/C. Lee/J. Renninger/A. Calderin/A. Palmer (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
R. Ramey/M. Gopal/p. Baxter/J. Negrete/T. Dunn/T. Tschida/J. Voswinkel/N. Jang/A. De Guzman (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
W. Alexander/C. DeRay/C. Eldridge/M. Bell/J. Kim/A. Abbott/G. Lostis/C. Cole/M. McCormick (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
N. Kosofsky/P. He/B. Lee/G. Hoppock/C. Pasupa/X. Wang/H. Utset/J. Davis/H. Kim (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
D. Fields/A. Stringfellow/M. Ellsberry/D. Weaver/L. Spotts/B. Kennelly/T. Hite/J. Bangert/D. Wynn (Cox)
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
T. Patrick/Z. Ewing/A. Levin/c. steele/A. Schuler/J. Danaher/D. Keener/N. Catalano/D. Solomon (Cox)/
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
A. Armanca/J. Sites/J. Williams/B. Walker/S. Filipkowski/J. Nevin/A. Mendoza/M. Bonner/F. Javar (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
D. Kenworthy/T. Brown/J. Morgan/S. Wright/J. Fox/J. McCarter/G. Sutton/A. Owen/T. Murphy (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
J. Riesinger/C. Evans/I. Buchikas/J. Calfee/J. Collum/M. Bruner/P. Kaneriya/M. Moradiya/K. King (Cox)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
J. Stevens/S. Thompson/C. Simmons/C. Heatley/M. Durst/E. VonBargen/R. Norris/T. Perkins/J. Little (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
C. Legg/T. Stroud/O. Kabir/D. Aaser/A. Engel/A. Bahna/J. Thota/M. Herald/N. Gladstone (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
B. Woodcock/J. Lancaster/J. Showalter/R. Tyrell/K. De Curtis/L. Fritz/N. Betwa/K. Glass (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
A. Alper/O. Carey/S. Burnam/I. Kuo/K. Liang/P. Choi/L. White/P. Kim/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
A. Lukin/E. Neault/T. Oliver/V. Patel/N. Peterson/G. Pyantkovs'ky/R. Trout/J. Villaran/J. Marcus (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (B)
E. Argudo/N. Grevatt/J. Greenberg/S. Allen/W. Burris/L. Nordin/T. Burris/F. Miller/K. Vinson (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (B)
A. Franks/C. Smith/J. MacNair/D. Garza/D. Kight/H. Travis/K. McMullen/A. Clevenger/R. Clair (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Doykan/V. Sinha/T. Pirela/S. Wang/E. Schiotz/D. Awad/K. Schenck/E. Balderas/S. Paragji (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B)
J. Noble/P. Ballner/H. Kilander/R. Passini/S. Li/M. Yakovlev/D. Valder/W. Allen/C. Wooten (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
S. Hyde/A. Jacobs/R. Kiser/D. Kren/T. Kruegler/G. Lanser/C. Mitchell/L. Moorshead/A. Sinha (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/C. Donahue/J. Wang/G. Alduraibi/G. Ren/G. Meert/D. Casler/M. Schreiner/C. Allen (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (B)
I. Hunt/L. Sweet/A. Minute/J. Beatty/I. Mikeladze/S. Baker/N. Blair/J. Chu/N. Meyer (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
J. Chase/C. Barker/K. Ward/J. Erno/C. Tolbert/C. Jones/N. Bradford/C. Burchette/S. Kelley (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (B)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (B)
S. Patel/S. Vass/C. seifert/H. Harris/P. Daian/A. Veit/F. Speciale/J. Kim/M. Gore (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
J. Boyer/A. Coleman/A. Wilson/A. Ghobrial/M. Wunsche/G. Hummel/R. Campbell/S. Byrd (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (C)
T. Moxley/B. O'Dowd/D. Ogbuefi/M. Osborn/M. Williams/D. Tsang/A. Rengering/J. Sheffield/T. Boswell (Cox)
 
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (A)
S. LaSala/C. Cohen/A. Nardiello/L. Wright/M. DeHond (Cox)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (A)
K. Smith/M. Jackson/S. Miller/M. Peurach/M. Davis (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Herron/C. May/L. Easley/L. Frank/O. Jacks (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
E. Flanagan/S. Sumner/A. Hammons/K. Militello/K. Mehl (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
G. Proto/C. Bennett/K. Kelbaugh/L. Owings/H. Wang (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Goeckner/V. Constantine/C. Brennan/J. Bittencourt/K. Parks (Cox)
 
    High Point University (A)
H. Payne/K. Cooper/M. Cockerham/K. Eliades/P. Kinsella-McClelland (Cox)
 
    University of Tampa (A)
S. Brouwer/G. Maldonado/M. Duethman/B. Kleiman/S. Staats (Cox)
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (A)
M. Neitzey/K. Creekmore/E. Cross/B. Bellamah/J. Graham (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (A)
L. Garner/S. de Silva/D. Bagarra/C. Urbino (Cox)
 
    Davidson College Crew (A)
S. Eisenach/M. Nolan/I. Little/A. Lippert/M. Engleby (Cox)
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    Georgia State University Crew (A)
K. Hilinski/K. Greenizen/S. Rakestraw/S. Price/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
A. Kmentt/D. Hurley/M. Dolan/S. Long/T. Abrams (Cox)
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
R. Schofield/J. Frey/E. Parfit/E. Christmas/J. Sichel (Cox)
 
    NCSU Crew (A)
C. Ring/A. Schuler/G. Jordan/M. Kennedy
 
    University of Chicago (A)
 
    FSU Rowing Club (A)
 
    Alabama Crew (A)
L. McGuire/D. Susnara/M. Cox/M. Peach/J. Little (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (A)
B. Ostermann/H. Walker/D. WILLIAMS/M. Woy/J. Kulenguski (Cox)
 
    Texas A&M Crew (A)
E. Partridge/J. Holloway/J. Giberson/E. Muniz/E. Graffy (Cox)
 
    Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A)
A. Merkel/K. King/S. Kopasakis/J. Kosik/R. Keller (Cox)
 
    Augustana College (A)
K. Lewallen/M. Crook/K. Stockwell/A. Arvia/C. Wright (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
C. Tiffany/J. Trevisan/L. Schafrank/A. Bandarpalle/J. Pang (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Alchevsky/K. Bitzko/C. Woodburn/K. Hewitt/M. Robaina (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
 
    UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A)
B. Loveless/M. Patton/E. Schrenker/A. Rankin/J. Neill (Cox)
 
    Composite: Unaff. (USA), Memphis (A)
A. Livesay/T. Blackwell/K. Adamus/A. Judd/S. Warren (Cox)
 
    Wheaton College Crew (A)
R. Holmes/C. Goodrich/J. Schultz/L. Phoenix/T. Clemens (Cox)
 
    St. Edward's University (A)
J. BOMMER/J. Chisolm/C. Clifton/M. Gradek/E. Kivett (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (A)
O. Thomas/A. Chang/M. Evans/S. Ewel/E. Teahan (Cox)
 
    Tennessee Crew (A)
J. Adams/E. Floyd/S. Burleson/S. Lee/H. Greene (Cox)
 
    Virginia Tech Crew (A)
A. Brezovec/L. Henderson/K. O'Toole/S. Ulrich-Dogonniuck/P. Vohra (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (A)
M. Huegel/M. McCarthy/A. Broderick/R. DeMarco/E. Kutyla (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
K. Sutton/H. Montgomery/J. Wright/I. Dahlstrom/C. Srey (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (B)
C. Frazier/T. Richard/J. Chu/A. Hayes/V. Fridge (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman/Y. Pyun/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (B)
S. Nagle/A. Mills/E. Pieper/L. Schwartz/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (B)
 
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
E. Rhenman/E. Tripolitis/C. Bowles/A. Busa/S. Pham (Cox)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (B)
E. Gunter/M. Griffin/M. McKenna/A. Flores/S. Elston (Cox)
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B)
K. Ragusa/H. James/E. McKibben/D. Kolpakova/L. Dunavant (Cox)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Gallegos/L. Pi/D. Smith/M. Spencer/A. Rattansi (Cox)
 
    University of Florida Crew (B)
C. Jolly/A. Hernandez/M. Ticsa/A. Baruffi/K. Burrows (Cox)
 
    Northwestern University Crew (B)
A. Aller/I. Mistry/D. Ruiz/A. Cureton/K. Werner (Cox)
 
    University of Chicago (B)
 
    Old Dominion University Women's Rowing (B)
A. Pedersen/K. Puhi/S. Huff/M. Fruetel/L. Cleveland (Cox)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
G. Finneran/S. Culbertson/L. Bishop/E. Leung/J. Singhal (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
R. Blinka/A. Eversole/S. Colbert/C. Mobley/E. Johnson (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (B)
B. Washington/A. Huffman/C. Churchman/A. Persinger/M. Harris (Cox)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (B)
L. Jillson/M. Brooks/R. Robinson/B. Huibers/H. Weaver (Cox)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (B)
E. Chinn/K. Barwick/A. Robinson/J. Hardin/S. Chen (Cox)
 
    Wake Forest University Rowing Club (B)
 
    University of Tampa (B)
A. VanBenschoten/T. Pecci/J. Yetman/E. Townsend/A. Briggs (Cox)
 
    Rhodes College Crew Club (B)
A. Giancarlo/A. Ottinger/M. Graf/A. Ellingwood/A. Patel (Cox)
 
    University of South Florida (B)
A. Straessle/C. Carver/K. Lacy (Cox)
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (C)
 
    Berry College Viking Crew (C)
K. Felker/S. Sweet/C. Mulkey/M. Underwood/P. Felch (Cox)
 
    Butler University Crew (C)
 
    Clemson University Rowing Association (C)
K. Daniska/C. Watson/A. Beebe/M. Hunter/K. Burkes (Cox)
 
    James Madison University Crew Club (C)
K. Wilson/G. Cuevas/A. Petretta/C. Toma/A. Wilson (Cox)
 
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
    Florida Institute of Technology (B)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
E. Fournier/D. Gleim/S. Marx/N. ESTERLINE/S. McDonald (Cox)
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Preihs/J. Johnston/J. Olinde/T. Gloyd/D. Miranda (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (B)
T. Szynkarski/T. Pulliam/R. Springer/C. Larsson/A. Tate (Cox)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
R. Brundage/R. Brundage/C. Bak/D. Ohntrup/D. Horning (Cox)/
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
Y. Berrehouma/B. Price/T. Grant/K. Bledsoe/R. Wilson (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
J. Chang/P. Simons/E. Shain/A. Fentress/H. Rutledge (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (B)
E. Tiernan/A. Anderson/C. O'Brien/J. Deaver/D. Rothwell (Cox)
 
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B)
H. Ripberger/C. Nutter/C. Fenske/K. mcgowan/P. Castelblanco (Cox)
 
    University of Virginia Rowing Association (A)
W. Lewitus/T. McMullen/T. Rodriguez/M. Zetkulic/A. Hall (Cox)
 
    The Catholic University of America (A)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (A)
B. Goldstein/M. Lawlor/J. Bray/J. Zirkle/M. Bellstedt (Cox)
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
J. Werner/M. Watson/R. Thornton/C. Dobson/J. Polarek (Cox)
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (A)
 
    Miami University Rowing Club (A)
J. Kemnitz/K. Scarfpin/C. Daniel/S. Nay/R. Brady (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
M. Harmon/P. Hannikainen/D. Tanioka/S. Lee/M. Choi (Cox)
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
E. Wierenga/N. Ottoboni/C. Shafer/N. MacKay/A. Tomeu (Cox)
 
    Central Florida Mens Rowing (B)
D. de Zayas/K. Prado/J. Kravitz/C. Douglas/L. Schopke (Cox)
 
    Emory Crew (B)
E. Littlefield/G. Wainwright/N. Leonard/N. Harrison-Trent/G. Hsu (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (C)
A. Puffelen/J. Capistran/G. Diggins/Z. McKenna/G. Magro (Cox)
 
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
    Oklahoma City University (B)
J. Francis
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
P. Ogonek
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
M. Nelson
 
    College of Charleston Crew Club (A)
B. Perrin/
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
A. Rouse
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
T. Savoie
 
    Unaffiliated (USA) (B)
F. Tuttle
 
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
W. Ferris
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Texas Crew (A)
P. Bloom
 
    Brock University (A)
J. Myers
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Waddell
 
    Auburn University Rowing Club (A)
T. Findley
 
    Oklahoma City University (C)
M. Couwenhoven
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
A. Seski
 
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
    Texas Crew (A)
H. Kellner
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
M. Rojas
 
    University of Kansas Crew (B)
 
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
    Oklahoma City University (A)
R. Wade
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
J. Vazquez
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Emory Crew (A)
V. Constantine
 
    Orlando Rowing Club (A)
A. Franklin
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
I. Thorpe
 
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
    Lincoln Park Boat Club (A)
D. Hogan/J. Karney/
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
Z. Ewing/A. Rouse
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
K. Dutt/N. Watts
 
    Vesper Boat Club (A)
Y. Rigogne/T. Peszek
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
J. Preihs/T. Gloyd
 
    Butler University Crew (A)
 
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
A. Hengst/P. Palacios
 
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
A. Bowlby/R. Bowlby
 
    Rollins College Women's Crew (A)
J. Hood/D. Bagby
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
A. Kress/C. Donahue
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
K. Brownell/B. Rosenbaum
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
R. Brundage/R. Brundage/
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Meert/D. Casler
 
    Butler University Crew (B)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (B)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (B)
B. Becker/C. Antonacci
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B)
C. Bak/Z. Tucker/
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (C)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (D)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (C)
A. Chalasinski/Z. Koopman/
 
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
    Clemson Women's Rowing (C)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (B)
 
    Clemson Women's Rowing (A)
 
    The University of Oklahoma (A)
M. Neihart/K. Ognovich
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A)
B. Thomas/H. Heyerdahl
 
    Murray State University Crew (A)
R. Herron/A. Luebbers
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    University of Miami (A)
A. Whitty/T. Lynch
 
    Sacred Heart University (A)
 
    University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A)
R. Blinka/C. Mobley
 
    Athens State University (A)
B. Hamann/A. Hamann
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
J. Vazquez/N. Baumann
 
    Stetson University Crew (A)
M. Wenzell/g. ashley
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
G. Lu/K. Chrisman
 
    Community Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Frey/E. Parfit
 
    The University of Oklahoma (B)
M. Anderson/E. Sloan
 
    University of Miami (B)
C. White-Parsons/C. Tayler
 
    Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B)
R. Stacks/A. Bonin
 
    Stetson University Crew (B)
O. Valiante/K. Concannon
 
    Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A)
J. Gallegos/M. Swebilius
 
    University of Miami (C)
C. Lowe/S. Aschebrock
 
    The University of Oklahoma (C)
M. Beene/K. Heffernan
 
    University of Miami (D)
K. Williamson/A. Gunner
 
    The University of Oklahoma (D)
M. Patten/R. Collins
 
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
    Florida Institute of Technology (A)
 
    Oklahoma City University (A)
M. Aleksic/M. McCabe/B. Price/Y. Berrehouma/K. Bledsoe/H. Bingham/D. Martin/T. Grant/A. Brower (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (A)
 
    Florida Institute of Technology (B)
 
    University Of The South Crew Team (A)
P. Naumann/N. Wegman/A. Szentesy/T. Bermudez/T. Sudderth/P. Mueller/W. Burton-Edwards/H. Manjikian/B. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
M. Salyards/S. Vuchetich/J. Fuhrman/T. Lee/B. Jacob/B. Abramowitz/D. Jung/S. Hahn/P. Egan (Cox)
 
    Jacksonville University Rowing (A)
E. Fournier/D. Gleim/S. Marx/N. ESTERLINE/R. Springer/T. Pulliam/T. Szynkarski/C. Nichols/A. Tate (Cox)
 
    St. Louis University Crew (A)
J. Kerschner/R. Riggs/D. Mattingly/G. Wood/B. Glaeser/S. Morgan/S. Townsend/A. Chow/E. Knight (Cox)
 
    University of Kansas Crew (B)
 
    Oklahoma City University (B)
E. Wierenga/C. Oldiges/J. Ursini/N. Ottoboni/C. Shafer/T. Stainfield/C. Goyer/N. MacKay/H. Bach (Cox)
 
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change