Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
    OKC Riversport (B)
Z. McMillan/M. Epps/A. Brenner/A. Hyles/S. Ferguson/K. Gorbet/J. Tahmassebi/M. Hudspeth/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Newberry/B. Ritter/E. Corso/K. Denby/M. Poon/C. Puttmann/M. Corley/R. Cleves/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
C. Taylor/M. Duncan/G. Mattingly/L. Brown/G. Gevers/A. Knehans/M. Hartenstein/E. Oberreiter/S. Klein (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Theige/J. Ciocca/S. Ondak/A. McAffrey/X. Yousey/R. McMeekin/L. Kline/A. Fall/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Armitage/A. George/L. Lajoie/P. Walker/J. Beasom/S. Sellers/J. Woy/R. Pulsifer/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
P. Cohen/A. Filan/C. Warmath/S. Morton/E. Taylor/A. Herrera/A. Pitzel/R. Anderson/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/A. Schlesinger/H. Prindle/A. Ray/G. Morrison/C. Morcos (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
K. Ritter/H. Hauser/C. Chin/K. Flynn/E. Schutzman/C. Kranz/K. Sheldon/A. Wright/G. Gunawan (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
M. Wellborn/C. Pinker/I. McCormack/J. Sundaresan/R. Craycroft/T. Brown/E. Hartman/M. Boyer/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/M. Lynch/D. Devlyn/C. Carlander/E. Lynch/G. Potter/H. Jordan/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
E. Yang/Z. Tesser/M. Tyrrell/T. Melton/A. Bert/D. Harris/A. Watkins/M. Dolan/M. Gamble (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
G. Brown/A. CHAIALEE/T. Cooke/T. Bruck/I. Kang/R. Odabas/M. Casner/S. Kang (Cox)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
R. Long/C. Crouse/H. Ubinger/S. Dixon/A. Gresham/J. McDonald/M. Hayes/B. Ulrich/S. Perkins (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
M. Keane/S. Prado/K. Hettrick/L. Haerle/A. Furrh/N. Norman/I. Albert/G. Cook-Burton
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
M. Myers/E. Hoogerheyde/A. Ding/K. Zhang/L. Reeves/M. Carr/A. MacVicar/C. Luce/N. Schmidtchen (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
M. Newman/M. McGuire/M. Parente/L. Knapp/N. Selmon/S. Spisak/S. Ronan/J. Musto/L. Bonfietti-Csvihinka (Cox)
 
    Chicago Rowing Foundation (A)
L. King/Z. Lallas/E. Stolze/L. Holmes/A. Zehfuss/G. Coudal/I. Emanuel/S. Bisch/A. Harron (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Passacantando/M. Pearson/E. Barrett/S. Chenen/H. Fisher/I. Beckler/S. Creskoff/E. Shannon/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
M. Barber/c. palazzo/E. Ames/K. Fisher/P. Fisher/K. Strong/S. Cronin/J. Leftwich/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
T. Brown/K. Picray/C. Busch/J. Morris/E. Due/P. Sancrant/T. brewer/C. Spracklin/J. Blumberg (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/I. Grant/E. Frensley/M. Quinby/M. Trost/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/A. Johnson/M. Nichols/S. McMahan/G. Poole/E. Arthur/L. Bollinger/N. Stanley (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
E. Mallet/K. Beiler/K. Spikes/J. Frisch/S. Mihm/J. Roberts/S. Palombo/S. Schumacher (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
D. MEDINA/C. West/A. Hall/M. Murphy/M. Luther/R. Angulo/M. Schmitz/B. Whitfield/R. Nadler (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Pedrick/A. Popielarz/K. Fender/S. Clarke/D. McGovern/G. Komorny/A. Petty/M. Spillane/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Criswell/E. Perry/P. Ayres/G. Malerba/S. White/E. Morales/M. Shook/L. Anders/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
B. Borowski/M. Rodriguez/N. Walker/C. Slater/L. Finsie/H. Arthurs/G. HUTCHINGSON/a. smith/C. Claar (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
S. Spielman/S. Gang/S. Calabrese/O. Whittier/G. Fortin/A. Sternberg/A. McGuan/C. Connors/H. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Wood/A. Fisk/C. Sewell/A. Hudspeth/E. Garner/M. Chhina/E. Lim/L. Belanger/S. Wood (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
L. Derrick/K. Monaghan/E. Fenske/A. Hayes/C. Powell/A. Cushing/J. Motkowicz/A. Earhart/A. Greer (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Thomas/E. Towe/J. McCarthy/S. Abrams/R. Jenkins/H. Braum/A. Penner/M. Wesseler/J. Turner (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (B)
A. Fox/S. Horton/L. York/E. Reno/M. Cantrell/M. Moore/B. Reutinger/A. Berg/E. Knorr (Cox)/
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
H. Wong/M. Edwards/A. Oropallo/S. Seymore/B. Smith/A. Campbell/M. Seymore/E. Haire/E. Shockley (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
M. Hipp/S. Stacks/K. Curry/C. O'Brien/M. Schuster/E. Nitzken/V. Parker/M. Smith/C. Raad (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
M. Leone/N. Howard/A. Brooks/D. Perera/K. George/E. Cavallo/I. Corser/K. Bennett/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Hertz/O. King/H. Noble/H. Humphrey/F. Barnett/C. Lucas/K. Croft/M. Witherington/E. Miles (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
C. Ramquist/Z. Strafford-Price/S. Niles/S. Wesendunk/M. Esleeck/g. heide/M. Sperrazza/K. McGrath/L. Armpriester (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
k. mahoney/L. Nelson/I. Castro/R. Kerber/S. Parker/G. Burns/M. Stafford/C. Tanasijevich/R. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
S. Gruzen/M. Barchas/A. Schaefer/C. Castillo/T. Nickerson/B. Seifert/D. Mulligan/W. Keith/L. Siiteri (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
W. Briggs/E. Mock/V. Cheij/A. Cole/H. Knoch/C. Corcoran/K. Rheins/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (B)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
S. Bobbitt/M. Bryant/N. Wait/I. Arrendell/K. Gaddy/K. Honeycutt/Z. Rose/N. Fisk/M. Hunter (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Osbourn/L. Blonien/C. Hogan/A. Pelic/K. Dunagan/C. Manganello/C. Sarfatis/S. Patton/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
M. Fentress/M. Scholten/K. Ruhl/A. Lammert/O. SAWATZKI/K. Keating/M. Kirwin/L. Kaufman/I. Arbona (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
J. Cochran/M. Parisi/C. McCann/S. Strickland/M. Parisi/M. Weerasooriya/A. Bouck/D. Eberle/A. Naidel (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/T. Kuligowski/E. Pierce/D. Cuartas/K. Mclaughlan/B. Price/Z. Mollencop/K. Wingate/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
K. Salvadori/A. Hoover/L. Metcalf/K. Trice/S. Medley/K. Cavanaugh/V. Cason/M. McJilton/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C)
C. Pike/A. Haas/N. Brooks/C. Jakab/C. Brooks/S. Newton/E. Edwards/A. Arango/R. Siemienas (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
G. McDonald/L. Peyton/M. Finley/A. Taylor/A. Krobot/L. Kassilke/K. Wlodychak/R. Mays/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Vollmar/C. Albert/L. Dorn/M. Present/K. Ward/S. BURNHAM/J. Volk/C. Bias/A. Tielking (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
A. Brozek/P. Salewood/E. Cordova/E. Hendrickson/J. Farmer/i. befeler/A. Meara/L. Helfrey/E. Ewell (Cox)
 
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Olesen/E. Rojas/A. Doval/A. Gomez/J. Rodriguez/R. Marin/E. Hernandez/A. Dones/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
O. Villanueva/N. Kohl/S. McKinney/D. Lopresto/J. Kiely/V. Lindsay/J. Kwatra/W. West/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Aldecocea/E. Costa/M. Lykes/J. Perez/M. Schrader/Z. Diaz/P. Vivas/N. Pazos/M. Paiva (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Fite/S. Dixon/H. Amis/N. Brown/M. Forgue/C. Hendee/C. Lindley/S. Morlan (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
E. Wright/B. Moore/N. Stipanov/n. loeb/E. Lesslie/J. Henderson/P. Sumners/M. Barton/W. Langdale (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
F. Pettersson/A. Bloom/D. Penland/K. Cook/J. Brown/A. Seline/P. Cooke/A. Femia/E. Saribalas (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
W. Scarpa III/T. Planes/S. O'Connell/G. Corriere/P. Young/J. Bryant/A. Berg/G. Harish/E. Winberg (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Mutic/J. Melby/S. Purvines/J. Tielking/G. Fox/M. Santos/H. Tyree/W. Minifie/C. Gamble (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Lloyd/S. Kukler/M. Beaupre/O. Lee/M. Dean/J. Wakefield/O. Eribac/B. Hixon/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
 
    Baylor School (A)
P. Hartline/P. Andrews/H. Ho/C. Hicks/H. Hooks/M. Monroe/C. King/B. Townsend/E. Marler (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Puzerewski/M. OHalloran/J. McGlinsky/M. McGlinsky/K. Clark/M. Mueller/S. Thornburg/M. Puzerewski/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Lynch/A. Spicher/S. Hynes/C. Hawkins/c. kolowich/A. Risey/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
M. Pryor/M. Sanguily/S. Dixon/N. Wirth/C. Ganim/K. Intravartolo/J. Haskell/L. Ogburn/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Ufnar/C. Yarbrough/J. Guider/N. von Geijer/F. Arguello/C. Griffin (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Leff/S. Lynaugh/J. Warren/Z. Childs/J. Kordes/I. McKinney/W. bundrant/B. Graf/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Schweizer/G. Broberg/C. Funderburk/J. Cleveland/A. Soto/H. Freitas/R. Castillo/C. Alexander/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Courtney/R. Freimuth/G. Reuben/J. Astbury/F. Nuchereno/M. Harkness/B. Wierschem/J. McClure/A. Bynoe (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
E. Maymir/S. Reyes/E. Gan-Dy/D. Mancuso/J. Bandiera/S. Mendoza/J. Reagan/R. Shiwach/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
D. Kraemer/R. Delgado/S. Glisic/E. Dorval/C. Shick/T. Goin/T. Miller/L. Lindsay/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
M. O'Donnell/T. Jameson/A. Phillips/J. Thomson/F. Fodor/J. Chapman/M. Pakula/A. Hennessy/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
C. Pritchard/M. Rouse/C. Chaudry/R. xx/R. Grove/H. Dierig/Y. Xu/D. Chen/J. Byerley (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
D. Funderburk/M. Bardwell/C. Jones/T. Botsch/J. Segrest/T. Brewster/N. Sendra/L. Whittemore/O. DeVies (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Hanna/L. L.Fournis/G. Martinez/D. Vierci Vitti/R. Gonzalez/B. Rodriguez/L. Carabarin/S. Kim/C. Ng (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
J. Olenchek/N. Hmeljak/P. Stanton/G. paty/S. Hill/C. Free/W. Warren/O. Rutledge/M. Raynor (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
l. zumpano/A. Pacios/I. Anderson/I. Lopez/D. Giacosa/J. Garcia-Sarraff/I. Cabrera/H. Prindle/K. Ismail (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (B)
G. Jones/W. Hendrix/M. Grauley/J. Braden/M. Schriver/S. Irby/E. Xu/R. Edwards/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Ferguson/A. Confer/I. Staviss/R. Cho/T. Provost/D. Gonzalez/C. Yule/H. Michalak/F. Koran (Cox)
 
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Ferencz/N. Taylor/T. Heft/Z. Thurston/H. Rezabek (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
Z. AbuAwad/J. Aach/L. Helt/A. Reagan/W. Klein (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
A. Bliss/D. Hawkins/N. Levy/T. Govero/J. Guest (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Vandegrift/W. Massey/J. Robison/A. Mancino/A. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
Z. Lung/N. Hall/M. Reid/H. Hoyle/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
N. Samson/E. Lane/A. Herman/A. Moran/M. Yates (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
T. Hill/C. Viveros/L. West/L. Reilly/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
O. Riggins/N. Haragsim/J. Cole/C. Caldwell/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Trapp/A. Dick/T. McMullen/C. Reid/T. Wenk (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/A. Ramos-Rivera/J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Bialosky/J. Carroll/C. Schmit/A. Petty/W. Humphrey (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Crotts/K. Hastings/J. Allison/P. Larsen/A. O'Leary (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/S. Sasser/A. Best/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
S. Tehan/L. Edelmann/W. Name/W. Cave/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Lim/C. Rees/W. Doss/T. Campbell/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/J. Peacock/M. Moore/S. Leftwich (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
A. Baker/B. Bailey/L. Mahalek/A. Smith/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
C. Evans/S. Johnson/A. Bachtle/N. Heskin/D. Richardson (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
T. Guo/S. Ding/B. Doig/L. Fincher/S. Brewster (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
C. Fitzpatrick/A. Warwick/S. O'Connell/G. Corriere/M. Epling (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Schweitzer/A. Arnold/C. Memmer/J. Snow/R. Nieland (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
E. Baylor/J. Erhardt/I. Moorhead/B. Poehner/G. Erhardt (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
O. Cunneely/C. Hullfish/J. Kyne/C. Neville/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/J. Brower/F. Dipert/J. Holtzman (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Edwards/G. Newton/h. Botwinis/A. Daninger/S. mcguckian (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
T. Song/J. Truitt/J. Gable/B. Lynch/S. Naik (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
C. Gonzales/C. Atik/R. Jones/C. Hallock/H. Johannsson (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
W. Mazanec/J. Baylor/J. Fernandez/A. Liu/M. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
D. Clark/B. Forbes/r. Iassogna/P. Ribbens/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Cho/P. Maher/A. Pardinas/K. Ventura/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Smith/T. Heilman/J. Toney/B. Toney/S. drago (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Carles/M. Horn/C. Ollikainen/A. Buck/J. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Douglass/J. Geist/I. Martin/L. Armpriester (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
Z. Schwartz/W. Schweizer/C. Newman/J. Reed/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Maguire/B. Ragan/B. Bell/J. Delgado/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (B)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. De Laria/P. Lee/J. Forestner/C. Fields/J. Renkin (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
A. Fals/R. Labrada/A. Maduro/S. Calles/J. Cil (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
C. Walters/R. Wierschem/R. Allison/R. Szczepanski/H. Droese (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (B)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
G. Miller/C. Clendening/A. Eledge/P. Sloan/R. Alles (Cox)/
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (B)
L. Smith/J. Belcher/L. ADDINGTON/J. McMichael/R. herkins (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
b. hudson/W. Harrison/G. Shiplett/A. Hall/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
A. Alt/K. Koval/C. York/A. Young/M. Blanchard (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Lindsay/d. fosmoe/R. Powell/j. nelson/C. Soncrant (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Linson/B. Timmons/B. Cooper/H. Thornton/H. Todd (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. Blab/L. Rizzo/J. Eby/B. Bodwell/S. Mintz (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
G. Fichthorn/R. Neace/M. Moore/N. Ogburn/S. Markham (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano/D. Ellis/N. Blossfeld/A. Witcher/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (B)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (B)
I. Rosales/E. Hardman/S. Bowman/D. Cardinal/A. Ludwig (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    Space Coast Crew (C)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C)
G. Bauer/N. Furlow/T. Henderson/O. Oghenekaro/C. Renaker (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
T. Francis/L. Estes/l. taxman/D. Creath/L. Page (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (C)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Iyer/A. Anugu/J. Gannon/J. Feng/M. Gadway (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
C. Murphy/J. Hamlin/J. McLaughlan/J. Champ/C. Brower (Cox)/
 
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
    Capital City Rowing (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
A. Sizemore/K. Reed/J. Schenk/B. Capannari/C. Kwiecinski/L. Geiger/M. McCann/N. Needham/A. Seta (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
B. Gilbert/C. Burke/D. Brennan/J. Garcia/D. Gonzalez/J. Padron/C. Marin/J. Menendez/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
R. Ferencz/E. Lane/N. Samson/T. Heft/N. Taylor/A. Herman/Z. Thurston/A. Moran/H. Rezabek (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Kiely/R. Matheison/W. West/V. Lindsay/T. Miller/A. Smith/J. Fratti/R. McKinney/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Merkel/L. McCormack/J. Hofmeister/E. Doran/C. Lang/C. LeDoux/J. Reyes/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Brady/O. Babb/J. Sutton/R. Radulovacki/W. Nourachi/K. Richardson/J. Stewart/C. Johnson/V. Shelton (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/M. Morlan/H. Park/S. Sasser/A. Best/S. Prutsman/C. MaGill/W. Drake (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
F. Herrera/V. Mayor/J. Sorensen/A. Ramos-Rivera/E. Andreassen/M. Lykes/B. de Zudor/A. Bared/M. Velez (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
N. Hutchins/A. Sheldon/M. Zacharski/R. Lackey/J. Brower/L. Edmiston/R. Wenk/S. Lorio/F. Vieth (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano/C. Plumettaz/J. Petroll/A. Furman/P. Kraus/D. Healey/T. Brewster/G. Wood/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
R. Lyons/P. Pedigo/W. Klein/J. Curtis/S. Wiley/J. Sung/R. Durand/C. Hamlin/F. Graham (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
A. Suddarth/h. wallace/S. Watkins/W. Lerwick/R. Gardiner/H. Critchfield-Jain/A. Powell/N. Vallurupalli/A. Waddell (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
N. Firlej/C. Koehler/M. Griffioen/K. Schumann/J. Mischak/D. Opitz/J. Phipps/P. Deputy/S. Somogyi (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
D. Slear/C. Williams/W. Taylor IV/D. Deuel/S. Lorio/A. Smith/E. Cox/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
N. Hall/O. Villanueva/H. Hoyle/S. McKinney/D. Lopresto/Z. Lung/M. Reid/J. Kwatra/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
G. Heinen/L. Stewart/D. Serven/N. Haragsim/A. Ogilvie/C. Caldwell/O. Riggins/J. Catino/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    Montgomery Bell Academy (A)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
J. Kahn/D. Holtzclaw/R. Renick/E. Levy/C. Israel/H. Shanahan/M. Choukroun/G. Dominguez/J. Squire (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
B. Nelson/J. Moore/A. Cummings/G. Newell/H. Wagnon/M. Kalinowski/J. Hale/N. Norris/Y. Moore (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Bialosky/J. Carroll/C. Schmit/A. Petty/C. Cole/M. lucas/S. Bayard/A. Bauer/W. Humphrey (Cox)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
T. Neidlinger/C. Melcher/I. Rosales/D. Cardinal/T. Edwards/E. Hardman/S. Bowman/G. Newton/S. mcguckian (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Delgado/B. Ragan/B. Bell/J. Kim/J. Maguire/F. Bodwell/J. Cox/F. Lowden/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
C. Bertossa/I. O'Grady/M. Zastawney/J. Schwartz/V. Zhu/I. Ward/D. Saldarriaga/J. Carroll/J. McKay (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
D. Coburn/G. Allan/G. Buchman/L. Schula/V. Angelini/J. Henderson/W. Stehman/C. Ferrari/J. Sadler (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
W. Scarpa III/A. Young/A. Alt/K. Koval/C. York/G. Harish/P. Young/T. Planes/M. Blanchard (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
J. Serger/J. Meeker/J. Brookhart/M. Larvie/M. McDonald/J. Brunjes/J. Brower/F. Dipert/J. Holtzman (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
D. Tanasijevich/M. Shaffer/b. hudson/J. Yankey/J. Peacock/M. Moore/W. Harrison/A. Leigh/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster/E. Douglass/J. Geist/I. Martin/M. Pryor/N. Golchin/W. Tucker/G. Steckbeck/A. Struett (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Darlington School (A)
J. Andersen/J. Hunt`/T. Shadday/O. Wang/I. Kinney/J. Gober/C. Brock/W. Robertson/R. Smith (Cox)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
G. McKeon/S. Micinilio/H. O'Rourke/P. Rossi/B. Forbes/B. DeNicola/D. Clark/P. Ribbens/A. Yao (Cox)
 
    Composite: Cincinnati RC, Cincinnati Juniors (C)
G. Mahama/A. Dick/A. Ebrahimpour/P. Burleigh/L. Havighurst/D. Franke/V. Morrison/J. motto/L. Beckmeyer (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
T. Crotts/K. Hastings/G. Hendrix/M. Genovesi/J. Allison/P. Larsen/C. Milam/P. Notzon/U. Notzon (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
E. Smith/T. Heilman/B. Toney/J. Toney/L. ADDINGTON/L. Smith/J. Belcher/J. McMichael/R. herkins (Cox)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
L. Vanderburgh/J. Brook/N. Kaval/K. Brown/C. Moore/Z. Hyer/E. Zappin/G. Bolmida/L. Gossard (Cox)
 
    Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A)
Z. Taylor/A. Taylor/M. Merritt/B. Adams/J. Mischuck/J. Garner/C. Gray/J. VanDyk/N. Gianetti (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
G. Hazzard/H. McGrath/I. Ismailov/J. Schacht/M. Williams/P. Chaconas/S. Taylor-Brill/W. Scott/G. Eshet (Cox)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
O. Cunneely/C. Hullfish/J. Kyne/C. Clendening/G. Miller/C. Neville/A. Eledge/A. Gossett/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Ruff/J. Decker/J. Brock/V. Bruder/J. Wiegman/Z. Al-Aidy/M. Belanger/N. Teeters/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
B. Genender/C. Bell/A. Justine/I. Connelly/B. Davis/J. Friedman/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/M. Bailey (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
H. JONES/E. Poplawski/P. McGovern/S. Bruder/D. Bradley/J. Hanlon/L. Porach/T. Swedan/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (B)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
S. Tehan/W. Cave/W. Name/J. Fontaine/D. Redell/L. Edelmann/C. Flautt/N. Wheeler/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
C. Dominguez/A. Duarte/R. Navarro/C. Perez-Erminy/A. Pena/C. Arazoza/G. Roig/A. Marquez/F. Pinera (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
C. Garrett/S. Libberton/G. Alperi/A. Hakopian/C. Roskind/J. Fondriest/S. Newman/C. Anderson/C. Buckley (Cox)/
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
Z. Schwartz/W. Schweizer/C. Newman/D. Ellis/J. Reed/N. Blossfeld/A. Witcher/G. Broberg/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
K. LI/B. Shin/C. Sullivan/J. Cocchiarella/W. Sims/H. Slosser/B. Salva/R. Huang/S. Kerns (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (B)
B. Long/J. Hopkins/L. O'Neil/M. Tsvetkov/R. Schacht/C. Venable/S. Davidson/S. Melton/J. McGrath (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
N. Wirth/M. Sanguily/S. Dixon/K. Intravartolo/M. King/J. Paul/H. Kolesar/J. Kolesar/A. Colvin (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Lim/K. Foley/W. Smith/W. Doss/S. Boyd/D. Paul/C. Cheng/A. Castillo/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
J. Hawkins/P. Murphy/Z. AbuAwad/A. Reagan/L. Helt/J. Aach/I. Eastlund/D. Hawkins/F. Zihlmann (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
J. Lynn/C. Mencke/M. Laughlin/L. Whitehead/D. Tucker/M. Hall/H. Adams/B. Swayze/E. Fritz (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C)
J. Stephan/R. Romero/C. McElwee/J. Powers/J. Scott/A. Russo/M. George/C. Molina/R. O'Keefe (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (C)
M. Poston/P. McCloskey/T. Zhou/C. Jones/D. King/P. Robinson/T. Adams/J. Bingham/J. Leung (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Heins/D. Wesolowski/S. De Laria/J. Markland/D. Sutphin/B. Varnson/A. Missert/J. Asarnow/S. Weltner (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
A. Iyer/A. Anugu/J. Gannon/J. Hamlin/J. McLaughlan/J. Champ/C. Murphy/J. Feng/M. Gadway (Cox)/
 
    Space Coast Crew (C)
 
    Capital City Rowing (C)
 
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Frati/H. Prindle/A. Ray/C. Flynn/C. Mayor/M. Rodriguez/m. sanchez/L. Rumbart/A. Delgado (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Rodriguez/J. Grim/H. Pfluger/K. Knifton/S. Spracklen/C. Carlander/A. Long/A. McClanahan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Bradley/B. Moran/E. Fresonke/M. Fresonke/A. Feeley/R. Bussert/E. Geist/F. Lynn/C. Corley (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Ford/J. Figueroa/K. McMullen/M. Cunningham/H. Waller/G. Burgos/P. Graziotti/M. Brown/A. Infante (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sorel/J. Behrens/A. Jones/s. suntrup/J. Lauer/D. Harris/a. Balsavias/S. Schulz/N. Klein (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Haustein/M. Hibbs/S. Smith/E. Smith/C. Gray/C. Jenkins/A. Schlegel/K. Nash/J. Bowling (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
G. Gerlach/E. Clarke/C. Brown/A. Shannon/J. Alexander/V. Gopalakrishna/L. Gaster/A. Osborne/C. Stepakoff (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Hollins/E. Varney/A. Franklin/G. DeNunzio/L. Caton/A. Tirrill/H. Hilgenhurst/V. Lund/M. Carrigan (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Simpson/E. Prestamo/H. Robertson/A. Merten/C. Simmons/L. Lingle/B. Miller/W. Lu/C. Bradley (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
G. Helliar/E. Rogers/K. Sherman/M. Stafford/E. Shappard/V. Pondiscio/V. iassogna/A. Ensley/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
L. Lupp/E. Flynn/S. Firnhaber/M. Obiakor/J. Mckibben/J. Derfler/A. Williamson/G. Garlinghouse/G. Jones (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
S. Niles/Z. BALL/K. Cruz/A. Hajek/A. Lindyberg/Z. Johnson/R. Lewis/B. Benestad/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Haller/D. Kitts/A. Kattermann/A. Willey/R. Willey/E. Halfacre/M. Quinet/S. Kane/R. Minor (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
M. Cantrell/S. Horton/A. Lewis/E. Reno/L. Brodeur/A. Berg/B. Reutinger/C. Curri/M. Epling (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
S. Hait/A. Bowen/E. Sandstrom/M. Gardner/B. Garrison/J. Zima/S. Mason/T. Rolleston/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/R. Rua/R. Parimoo/M. Witherington/S. Stenner/K. Croft/S. Quinn/E. Livingston/C. Soncrant (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/S. Linde/R. Osborn/K. Allen-Kettle/R. Manak/M. Ban/V. Racz/I. Haerle (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
D. Scott/E. Goldsmith/A. Gill/L. Ludewig/E. Gibbs/G. Heard/A. Orsi/M. Patel/A. Brooks (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
M. Slot/O. Hudgens/A. Ortiz/A. Aleman/J. Betzer/E. Smith/K. McClure/P. Munro (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
A. Guglielmo/K. Burgess/M. Reynolds/K. Fox/S. Long/P. Phifer/S. Helberg/A. Handa/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Moore/I. Canales/G. Bunner/z. bishop/G. Rowlands/G. Jones/C. Summers/h. fralick/E. Schultz (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (B)
A. Williams/H. Tims/M. Speraw/J. Radden/M. Cooper/A. Polk/A. Landazuri/M. Goodgame/S. Stephens (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
T. Norris/G. Helt/A. Bajier/L. Landry/l. baer/E. Meyer/S. Tyree/S. Autullo/N. Naseer (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
E. Coleman/A. Dunnington/G. Lechner/S. Clark/K. Collins/A. Jordan/Z. Groves/L. Wetherall/A. Colvin (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
A. Barham/E. Loftin/B. Carpenter/C. Wardrop/E. Rees/M. Abby/F. Hopperton/Z. Tatum/C. Barrow (Cox)
 
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/S. Theige/X. Yousey/J. Ciocca/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Lynch/M. Lynch/S. Gruzen/G. Potter/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
E. Roethlisberger/S. Durham/A. Gassner/E. Boyle/C. Sun (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Newberry/B. Ritter/C. Puttmann/E. Corso/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Vollmar/C. Albert/L. Dorn/S. BURNHAM/A. Tielking (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
A. George/J. Armitage/S. Sellers/L. Lajoie/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
L. Kline/A. McAffrey/A. Brenner/R. McMeekin/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Furrh/S. Kushner/S. Miller/M. Niezgoda/L. Fisketjon (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Malloy/B. Baker/G. Hacker/C. Buisson/G. Gunawan (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/C. Morcos (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
S. Patton/C. Sarfatis/R. Craycroft/C. Pinker/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
S. Morton/A. Filan/P. Cohen/C. Warmath/C. Raad (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Passacantando/M. Pearson/S. Chenen/S. Creskoff/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
M. Murphy/C. West/A. Hall/D. MEDINA/R. Nadler (Cox)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Pedrick/G. Komorny/A. Petty/M. Spillane/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/O. Herrera/S. Marie-Rose/R. Sands/J. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Boyce/C. Suddath/M. Tempest/C. Bull/A. Snow (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Rodgers/A. Moore/M. Hall/K. Weeks/N. Hodge (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
O. Corriere/J. Hronich/E. Lloyd/S. Reece/E. Knorr (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Frank/A. Ragland/M. Warren/N. Jayasinghe/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
C. Busch/K. Picray/P. Sancrant/T. Brown/J. Blumberg (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Wood/A. Fisk/E. Garner/M. Chhina/S. Wood (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
M. Seymore/E. Haire/I. Reynolds/M. Ayotte/M. Rillstone (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
R. Long/C. Crouse/M. Hayes/H. Ubinger/S. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/M. Nichols/A. Johnson/N. Stanley (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
H. Grigsby/L. Lupp/S. Dickinson/S. Chen/E. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Harpeth Hall Crew (A)
W. Briggs/A. Cole/M. Trost/L. Jobe/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
N. Selmon/T. Needleman/S. Ronan/S. Spisak/E. Nicolakis (Cox)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Miller/S. Iamunno/A. Howk/R. Lundmark/c. hall (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
M. Hofstetter/L. Schulte-Lawrence/S. Calabrese/A. McGuan/H. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
L. Derrick/C. Powell/K. Monaghan/J. Motkowicz/A. Greer (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
G. Brown/A. CHAIALEE/T. Cooke/T. Bruck/S. Kang (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
S. Parker/G. Burns/E. Ames/I. Castro/R. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
D. Eberle/M. Parisi/C. Cascio/M. Weerasooriya/S. Schumacher (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Criswell/G. Malerba/P. Ayres/E. Perry/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
B. Borowski/H. Arthurs/L. Finsie/G. HUTCHINGSON/C. Claar (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
A. Gresham/S. Dixon/Z. Strafford-Price/J. McDonald/L. Armpriester (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Edwards/M. Forbis/H. Mueller/J. Chacon/R. Nieland (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/C. Carlander/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Deane/c. standhart/K. Lackey/M. Bickel/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
M. Barber/c. palazzo/K. Strong/S. Cronin/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/T. Kuligowski/B. Price/K. Mclaughlan/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
K. Ruhl/M. Scholten/C. Godinez/E. Cahill/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
V. Mochnacky/E. Heinzel/B. Dine-Stisser/E. Prestamo/C. Bradley (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Meena/N. Howard/N. Thompson/J. Woy/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (B)
M. Moore/C. Curri/A. Lozo/B. Carruthers/A. Reno (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
E. Frensley/M. Quinby/V. Cheij/I. Grant/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. Stepakoff/E. Anderson/A. Kulkarni/H. Hattori/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Lim/L. Belanger/Z. Rose/E. McGovern/M. Hunter (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hogan/L. Blonien/A. Pelic/K. Dunagan/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (B)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
C. Myers/A. Hayes/A. Cushing/A. Earhart/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. White/E. Morales/M. Shook/L. Anders/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Arthur/S. McMahan/G. Poole/N. Cross/H. Johannsson (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
S. Gang/G. Fortin/A. Sternberg/S. Spielman/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Hertz/O. King/H. Noble/H. Humphrey/E. Miles (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
M. Luther/R. Angulo/M. Schmitz/B. Whitfield/E. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
N. Lemos/M. Hillis/S. Martin/I. Moore/G. Estrada (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (B)
E. Due/J. Morris/E. Toney/C. Spracklin/S. drago (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. Pierce/D. Cuartas/A. Krobot/Z. Mollencop/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (D)
J. Leftwich/N. Carrese/T. Loeffler/R. Murugadass/s. biscan (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
I. McCormack/S. Powers/M. Cortes/J. Viale/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (C)
N. Duckworth/E. Mock/C. Corcoran/K. Rheins/R. Alles (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
E. Nitzken/R. Anderson/B. Osborne/V. Parker/A. Kellner (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (C)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Moran/K. Eimer/S. Davis/B. Kelly/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (C)
M. Bulmer/L. Perkins/M. Bickle/C. McFadden/J. Bollinger (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
U. Lijowska/S. Dark/A. Gerchen/G. Hunter/N. Naseer (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
Z. McMillan/M. Hudspeth/G. Winemiller/A. Hyles/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
L. Peyton/A. Taylor/K. Wlodychak/L. Kassilke/C. Brower (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
J. Trau/Z. rosenberg/R. Walters/F. Adams/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Odabas/K. Keating/H. Martin/L. Kaufman/I. Arbona (Cox)
 
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
    McCallie School (A)
D. Morrison/N. Whitehead/J. Daughdrill/J. Morrison/E. Hostetler/P. Merrion/A. Swanson/M. Bardoner/M. Mildenberg (Cox)
2.5 (32)
    McCallie School (B)
S. Buschbacher/D. Gary/T. Carroll/H. Buschbacher/P. Sheppard/M. Richmond/G. Magnuson/J. Barrow/A. Graham (Cox)
6.4 (35)
    The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A)
M. Lynn/K. Holmquist/G. Rodgers/B. Williamson/R. Adle/J. Reini/W. Lacksen/C. Threlkeld/J. Fetner (Cox)
0.0 (20)
    University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A)
S. Theunissen/T. Thrall/R. Searcy/C. Gray/C. Roberts/M. Layer/B. Saunders/C. Ward/A. Cottrell (Cox)
0.0 (23)
    Murray State University Crew (A)
W. Pregliasco/M. Fischer/S. Irvan/J. Donahoe/M. Moode/M. Clayton/A. Besand/R. Goeller/C. Jones (Cox)
0.4 (29)
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
    Lookout Rowing Club (A)
J. Hibbs/S. Duff/R. Brimer/H. Magnuson
57.6 (51)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
V. Marin/R. Bauer/R. Livingston/v. bryant
40.0 (47)
    Composite: Austin, St. Edward's (A)
T. Tobias/D. Bradford/M. Denman/O. Stewart
3.6 (33)
    Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
W. Hudgens/E. Pinder/Q. Horner/F. Calder
52.9 (50)
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Parker/J. Landauer/L. Day/C. Conzemius
0.0 (26)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. King/C. Toth/l. cherner/T. Landwirth
44.1 (48)
    Queen City Water Sports Center (A)
j. youngstrom/j. corso/l. siegman/C. connolly
0.4 (29)
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
M. McCarty/D. Heuser/J. Duck/R. Pierce
72.9 (54)
    Indianapolis Rowing Center (A)
48.4 (49)
    McCallie School (A)
H. Durand/M. McCourt/E. O'Flaherty/B. Lynch
52.9 (50)
    Chinook Performance Racing (A)
R. Yokum/A. Schneider/C. Stockly/G. Barnes
90.0 (57)
    Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B)
B. Easter/S. Lichter/C. Maloney/a. wartowski
72.9 (54)
    Catawba Yacht Club (A)
52.9 (50)
    Sarasota County Rowing Club, Inc/dba Sarasota Masters (A)
S. Beaton/P. Nelson/R. Jauch/D. Desmery
57.6 (51)
    Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
M. Makowski/N. Greer/L. Smith/C. Power
62.5 (52)
    Composite: Capital, Lookout (A)
S. Neumann/M. Nance/R. Nance/A. Colberg
1.6 (31)
    Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A)
M. Boze/M. Boudreau/c. schagrin/S. Harris
12.1 (38)
    Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
c. galvanek/J. Byron/J. Schneider/K. Callahan
72.9 (54)
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
B. Gilbert/J. Garcia/D. Brennan/J. Menendez/J. Padron/A. Artime/D. Giacosa/C. Marin/F. Pinera (Cox)/
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
L. McCormack/C. Lang/W. Cave/S. Tehan/A. Trautman/D. Redell/J. Fontaine/L. Edelmann/J. French (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
M. Olesen/J. Rodriguez/E. Hernandez/G. Roig/C. Perez-Erminy/A. Doval/C. Dominguez/R. Navarro/S. Ugas (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Napoleoni/B. Bailey/A. Baker/A. Russo/L. Mahalek/C. Molina/M. George/N. Kohl/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
h. lipsky/j. bayly/A. Leigh/P. Bickel/M. Arias/B. Husain/T. Summe/J. Patterson/J. Katz (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
J. Hutchinson/T. Binnig/I. Shaw/R. Cackovic/S. Sekulovski/R. Klinger/J. Reese/L. Berry/M. Yates (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Rees/S. De Laria/D. Sutphin/P. Lee/C. Wood/C. Fields/J. Forestner/J. Asarnow/M. Sweeden (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
W. Bialosky/J. Carroll/G. Bauer/N. Furlow/T. Henderson/C. Cole/C. Schmit/A. Petty/W. Humphrey (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
N. A.Sanchez/H. Tejada/G. Martinez/N. Pazos/P. Vivas/l. Trisini/S. Vidaurri/D. Barge/E. Chavoustie (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
J. Delabano/C. Plumettaz/J. Petroll/A. Furman/P. Kraus/D. Healey/T. Brewster/G. Wood/A. Armenta (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
B. Genender/C. Bell/T. Hill/R. Zhang/L. West/L. Reilly/E. Delagi/C. Viveros/R. Miller (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
M. Poston/F. McInnis/T. Zhou/C. Jones/D. King/P. Robinson/T. Adams/J. Bingham/K. Glass (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Douglass/I. Martin/W. Tucker/G. Steckbeck/M. King/K. Intravartolo/A. Braren/J. Kolesar/L. Armpriester (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
J. Lloyd/S. Kukler/M. Beaupre/J. Wakefield/M. Dean/J. Thomson/O. Eribac/B. Hixon/F. Koran (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
B. Wierschem/S. Mendoza/E. Maymir/S. Reyes/J. Bandiera/G. Reuben/J. Reagan/S. Kaufman/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
M. O'Donnell/A. Phillips/M. Pakula/J. Ferguson/H. Michalak/T. Provost/T. Jameson/A. Hennessy/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez/J. Kahn/H. Shanahan/J. Kramer/D. Holtzclaw/M. Choukroun/G. Dominguez/C. Israel/J. Squire (Cox)
 
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Prutsman/L. Stewart/G. Heinen/J. Catino/M. Gutierrez (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
N. Stipanov/R. Xu/R. Lyons/J. Knox/A. King (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Garcia-Sarraff/A. Pacios/I. Cabrera/H. Prindle/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
D. Aldecocea/A. Bared/J. Levy/E. Costa/T. Pernetti (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Carles/M. Horn/A. Buck/C. Ollikainen/J. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
R. Labrada/A. Fals/I. Lopez/A. Maduro/C. Rodriguez (Cox)/
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
W. Stehman/G. Allan/C. Gonzales/C. Ferrari/N. Stanley (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
C. Fox/H. Wilburn/B. Bernarding/M. Bonvallet/L. Rast (Cox)/
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
W. Scarpa III/A. Young/P. Young/T. Planes/M. Blanchard (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
J. Cox/F. Lowden/H. Bodwell/R. Jobe/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
L. Geiger/A. Sheldon/B. Farber/A. Mancino/A. Schneider (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
H. Adams/M. Bailey/C. Pettijohn/S. Evans/S. Corey (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
A. Whitaker/C. Memmer/L. Cuevas/J. Kirchheimer/A. Snow (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Stewart/T. Campbell/A. Dildar/D. Paul/J. Renkin (Cox)
 
    Maclay Crew (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
P. Bickel/j. bayly/M. Arias/A. Hall/M. Griffin (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
J. Barker/N. Wheeler/M. Hornung/C. Walters/P. Allen (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
J. Ruff/E. Poplawski/L. Porach/P. McGovern/A. Lim (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Kwatra/M. Reid/Z. Lung/E. Dorval/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
Z. Morris/A. Moor/M. Camacho/E. White/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Graf/I. McKinney/W. bundrant/S. Lynaugh/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    Composite: Central Catholic Rowing Club, St. Francis de Sales (A)
J. Angel/N. Sifuentes/J. Walter/H. Marquez/E. Chmelovski (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
J. Patterson/B. Husain/T. Summe/D. Piper/L. Sheraden Cox (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
 
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
J. Meena/S. Newton/N. Thompson/A. Haas/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
M. Caldwell/E. Newton/H. Hansen/C. Lossing-Cann/L. Siiteri (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
H. Noble/H. Humphrey/K. Fender/S. Clarke/E. Miles (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Epps/A. Fall/Z. McMillan/M. Hudspeth/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
O. Osbourn/M. Wellborn/E. Hartman/M. Boyer/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
M. Nichols/E. Arthur/L. Bollinger/H. Johannsson/H. Todd (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
L. Brodeur/A. Reno/A. Lewis/C. Curri/M. Epling (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
S. Gelber/R. Sands/H. Gelber/S. Tenenbaum/D. Campbell (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
S. Mihm/J. Cochran/C. Ghose/S. Palombo/A. Naidel (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Hill/J. Dunn/E. Johnson/M. Hammond/I. Reynolds (Cox)/
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
K. Mclaughlan/K. Wingate/L. Peyton/L. Kassilke/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Frati/J. Cosio/m. sanchez/S. Puentes/A. Ng (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
C. Warmath/A. Pitzel/E. Nitzken/K. Curry/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
I. Pinilla/A. Miro/S. Elliott/F. Goldstein (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Boyce/C. Suddath/M. Tempest/C. Bull/R. Nieland (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
S. Brown Scanio/K. Denby/A. Harris/E. Schirmer/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
H. Hattori/S. Stepakoff/V. Cason/A. Hoover/A. Canaras (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
C. McFadden/L. Perkins/M. Bickle/S. Talladivedula/J. Bollinger (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
J. Farmer/A. Watkins/E. Cordova/i. befeler/A. Tielking (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
S. Helberg/K. Burgess/P. Phifer/A. Handa/M. Breathnach (Cox)
 
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
J. Garcia
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (B)
M. Trahan/
 
    McCallie School (A)
J. Moore/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (D)
C. Meagher
 
    Tampa Training Center (A)
L. Rojas
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A)
E. Towe/
 
    Dallas Rowing Club (A)
D. Fox
 
    ROCCS, Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A)
C. Dossett
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (A)
j. english/
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
N. Stargel
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Beaver Creek Sculling (A)
W. Martin
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
H. Park
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
H. Shanahan
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
Z. Schwartz
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
S. Micinilio
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
H. Naveed
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
S. Taylor-Brill
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
I. Kazmierczak
 
    Bishops Diocesan College (A)
S. Pienaar
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
A. Knoll
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
R. Teofilo
 
    Kansas City Rowing Club (A)
J. Wendt
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc. (A)
J. Knecht
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
R. Radulovacki
 
    Minnesota Boat Club (A)
A. Rosenflanz
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
J. Huhnke/
 
    Clermont Crew (A)
B. Weissmann
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
E. Eschenberg
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
E. Hoster
 
    Westminster Academy Crew (A)
Z. Allsworth/
 
    Westminster Academy Crew (B)
C. Renae/
 
    Gem City Crew, Inc. (B)
C. Smith
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (B)
C. Ragland/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
 
    McCallie School (B)
B. Lynch
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
M. Morlan
 
    Detroit Boat Club (A)
S. Koszyk
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
D. Coburn
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
L. Tillery
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
S. Giles
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
A. Martinez
 
    Clermont Crew (B)
A. Fogel
 
    Tampa Training Center (B)
J. Leeds
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B)
S. Mullins/
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (C)
A. Romanick/
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
R. Merenfeld
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
C. Kellmanson
 
    Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C)
B. Olt/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (B)
J. Padron
 
    Tampa Training Center (C)
J. Miller
 
    Detroit Boat Club (B)
A. Kelly
 
    Y Quad Cities Rowing (D)
Z. Burton/
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (C)
N. Waterhouse
 
    Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
I. Mignone
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (D)
C. Ernst
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (E)
C. Marin
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Clark
 
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change