Head of the Hooch

  • Hosted By Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc.
  • USRowing Registered

Filter

Event# Time* Code Event Competitors
Entries
Saturday, November 7, 2015
1 7:50 AM MO4x Men's Open 4x
5
2 7:52 AM MM4x Men's Masters 4x
14
3 8:05 AM WC8+ Women's College and Club 8+
31
4 8:13 AM WM8+ Women's Masters 8+
29
5 8:20 AM WOL8+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+
3
6 8:21 AM WY8+ Women's Youth 8+
62
7 8:42 AM MYN8+ Men's Youth Novice 8+
34
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
M. Olesen/E. Rojas/A. Doval/A. Gomez/J. Rodriguez/R. Marin/E. Hernandez/A. Dones/W. San Pedro (Cox)/
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
O. Villanueva/N. Kohl/S. McKinney/D. Lopresto/J. Kiely/V. Lindsay/J. Kwatra/W. West/J. Sabis (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
C. Aldecocea/E. Costa/M. Lykes/J. Perez/M. Schrader/Z. Diaz/P. Vivas/N. Pazos/M. Paiva (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
J. Gallagher/B. Fite/S. Dixon/H. Amis/N. Brown/M. Forgue/C. Hendee/C. Lindley/S. Morlan (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
E. Wright/B. Moore/N. Stipanov/n. loeb/E. Lesslie/J. Henderson/P. Sumners/M. Barton/W. Langdale (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
F. Pettersson/A. Bloom/D. Penland/K. Cook/J. Brown/A. Seline/P. Cooke/A. Femia/E. Saribalas (Cox)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
W. Scarpa III/T. Planes/S. O'Connell/G. Corriere/P. Young/J. Bryant/A. Berg/G. Harish/E. Winberg (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
E. Mutic/J. Melby/S. Purvines/J. Tielking/G. Fox/M. Santos/H. Tyree/W. Minifie/C. Gamble (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
J. Lloyd/S. Kukler/M. Beaupre/O. Lee/M. Dean/J. Wakefield/O. Eribac/B. Hixon/L. Lefter (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A)
 
    Baylor School (A)
P. Hartline/P. Andrews/H. Ho/C. Hicks/H. Hooks/M. Monroe/C. King/B. Townsend/E. Marler (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
A. Puzerewski/M. OHalloran/J. McGlinsky/M. McGlinsky/K. Clark/M. Mueller/S. Thornburg/M. Puzerewski/R. Rosenfelt (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
E. Lynch/A. Spicher/S. Hynes/C. Hawkins/c. kolowich/A. Risey/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
M. Pryor/M. Sanguily/S. Dixon/N. Wirth/C. Ganim/K. Intravartolo/J. Haskell/L. Ogburn/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
L. Quinby/Q. Cunneely/J. Brimm/G. Ufnar/C. Yarbrough/J. Guider/N. von Geijer/F. Arguello/C. Griffin (Cox)/
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
B. Leff/S. Lynaugh/J. Warren/Z. Childs/J. Kordes/I. McKinney/W. bundrant/B. Graf/V. Guerra (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Schweizer/G. Broberg/C. Funderburk/J. Cleveland/A. Soto/H. Freitas/R. Castillo/C. Alexander/G. Gillman (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A)
W. Courtney/R. Freimuth/G. Reuben/J. Astbury/F. Nuchereno/M. Harkness/B. Wierschem/J. McClure/A. Bynoe (Cox)
 
    Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B)
E. Maymir/S. Reyes/E. Gan-Dy/D. Mancuso/J. Bandiera/S. Mendoza/J. Reagan/R. Shiwach/E. Bandiera (Cox)
 
    Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
D. Kraemer/R. Delgado/S. Glisic/E. Dorval/C. Shick/T. Goin/T. Miller/L. Lindsay/L. Rak (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
M. O'Donnell/T. Jameson/A. Phillips/J. Thomson/F. Fodor/J. Chapman/M. Pakula/A. Hennessy/C. Ernst (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (B)
C. Pritchard/M. Rouse/C. Chaudry/R. xx/R. Grove/H. Dierig/Y. Xu/D. Chen/J. Byerley (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
D. Funderburk/M. Bardwell/C. Jones/T. Botsch/J. Segrest/T. Brewster/N. Sendra/L. Whittemore/O. DeVies (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B)
R. Hanna/L. L.Fournis/G. Martinez/D. Vierci Vitti/R. Gonzalez/B. Rodriguez/L. Carabarin/S. Kim/C. Ng (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
J. Olenchek/N. Hmeljak/P. Stanton/G. paty/S. Hill/C. Free/W. Warren/O. Rutledge/M. Raynor (Cox)
 
    Belen Jesuit Prep School (A)
l. zumpano/A. Pacios/I. Anderson/I. Lopez/D. Giacosa/J. Garcia-Sarraff/I. Cabrera/H. Prindle/K. Ismail (Cox)/
 
    McCallie School (B)
G. Jones/W. Hendrix/M. Grauley/J. Braden/M. Schriver/S. Irby/E. Xu/R. Edwards/M. Negus (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
J. Ferguson/A. Confer/I. Staviss/R. Cho/T. Provost/D. Gonzalez/C. Yule/H. Michalak/F. Koran (Cox)
 
8 9:15 AM MC4+ Men's College and Club 4+
56
9 9:29 AM MM4+ Men's Masters 4+
28
10 9:36 AM MOL4+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+
9
11 9:40 AM MY4+ Men's Youth 4+
80
12 10:35 AM MC8+ Men's College and Club 8+
28
13 10:43 AM MCN8+ Men's College & Club Novice 8+
45
14 10:59 AM MOL8+ Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+
2
15 11:10 AM MV8+ Men's Championship 8+
11
16 11:14 AM WV8+ Women's Championship 8+
22
17 11:45 AM WA8+ Women's Alumni 8+
2
18 11:46 AM MM8+ Men's Masters 8+
12
19 11:49 AM MY8+ Men's Youth 8+
71
20 12:13 PM WYN8+ Women's Youth Novice 8+
32
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Frati/H. Prindle/A. Ray/C. Flynn/C. Mayor/M. Rodriguez/m. sanchez/L. Rumbart/A. Delgado (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
G. Rodriguez/J. Grim/H. Pfluger/K. Knifton/S. Spracklen/C. Carlander/A. Long/A. McClanahan/B. Nesbit (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (A)
A. Bradley/B. Moran/E. Fresonke/M. Fresonke/A. Feeley/R. Bussert/E. Geist/F. Lynn/C. Corley (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
M. Ford/J. Figueroa/K. McMullen/M. Cunningham/H. Waller/G. Burgos/P. Graziotti/M. Brown/A. Infante (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
S. Sorel/J. Behrens/A. Jones/s. suntrup/J. Lauer/D. Harris/a. Balsavias/S. Schulz/N. Klein (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (A)
M. Haustein/M. Hibbs/S. Smith/E. Smith/C. Gray/C. Jenkins/A. Schlegel/K. Nash/J. Bowling (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
G. Gerlach/E. Clarke/C. Brown/A. Shannon/J. Alexander/V. Gopalakrishna/L. Gaster/A. Osborne/C. Stepakoff (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
E. Hollins/E. Varney/A. Franklin/G. DeNunzio/L. Caton/A. Tirrill/H. Hilgenhurst/V. Lund/M. Carrigan (Cox)/
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
C. Simpson/E. Prestamo/H. Robertson/A. Merten/C. Simmons/L. Lingle/B. Miller/W. Lu/C. Bradley (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
G. Helliar/E. Rogers/K. Sherman/M. Stafford/E. Shappard/V. Pondiscio/V. iassogna/A. Ensley/G. Murdock (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
L. Lupp/E. Flynn/S. Firnhaber/M. Obiakor/J. Mckibben/J. Derfler/A. Williamson/G. Garlinghouse/G. Jones (Cox)
 
    Atomic Rowing (A)
 
    McCallie School (A)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
S. Niles/Z. BALL/K. Cruz/A. Hajek/A. Lindyberg/Z. Johnson/R. Lewis/B. Benestad/E. Vawter (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
P. Haller/D. Kitts/A. Kattermann/A. Willey/R. Willey/E. Halfacre/M. Quinet/S. Kane/R. Minor (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
M. Cantrell/S. Horton/A. Lewis/E. Reno/L. Brodeur/A. Berg/B. Reutinger/C. Curri/M. Epling (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
S. Hait/A. Bowen/E. Sandstrom/M. Gardner/B. Garrison/J. Zima/S. Mason/T. Rolleston/A. Boyd (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
F. Barnett/R. Rua/R. Parimoo/M. Witherington/S. Stenner/K. Croft/S. Quinn/E. Livingston/C. Soncrant (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
K. Lay/S. Linde/R. Osborn/K. Allen-Kettle/R. Manak/M. Ban/V. Racz/I. Haerle (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
D. Scott/E. Goldsmith/A. Gill/L. Ludewig/E. Gibbs/G. Heard/A. Orsi/M. Patel/A. Brooks (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B)
M. Slot/O. Hudgens/A. Ortiz/A. Aleman/J. Betzer/E. Smith/K. McClure/P. Munro (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C)
A. Guglielmo/K. Burgess/M. Reynolds/K. Fox/S. Long/P. Phifer/S. Helberg/A. Handa/B. Kim (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (B)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (A)
C. Moore/I. Canales/G. Bunner/z. bishop/G. Rowlands/G. Jones/C. Summers/h. fralick/E. Schultz (Cox)
 
    Chattanooga Rowing (B)
A. Williams/H. Tims/M. Speraw/J. Radden/M. Cooper/A. Polk/A. Landazuri/M. Goodgame/S. Stephens (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
T. Norris/G. Helt/A. Bajier/L. Landry/l. baer/E. Meyer/S. Tyree/S. Autullo/N. Naseer (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
E. Coleman/A. Dunnington/G. Lechner/S. Clark/K. Collins/A. Jordan/Z. Groves/L. Wetherall/A. Colvin (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
A. Barham/E. Loftin/B. Carpenter/C. Wardrop/E. Rees/M. Abby/F. Hopperton/Z. Tatum/C. Barrow (Cox)
 
21 12:40 PM XM2x Mixed Masters 2x
27
22 1:00 PM WC4+ Women's College and Club 4+
69
23 1:24 PM WM4+ Women's Masters 4+
36
24 1:36 PM WOL4+ Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+
12
25 2:00 PM WY4+ Women's Youth 4+
86
    OKC Riversport (A)
S. Ondak/S. Theige/X. Yousey/J. Ciocca/K. Dennehy (Cox)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (B)
E. Lynch/M. Lynch/S. Gruzen/G. Potter/K. Chiang (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (B)
E. Roethlisberger/S. Durham/A. Gassner/E. Boyle/C. Sun (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B)
B. Newberry/B. Ritter/C. Puttmann/E. Corso/C. Castagna (Cox)
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (A)
M. Vollmar/C. Albert/L. Dorn/S. BURNHAM/A. Tielking (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A)
A. George/J. Armitage/S. Sellers/L. Lajoie/S. Ennis (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (B)
L. Kline/A. McAffrey/A. Brenner/R. McMeekin/P. Nguyen (Cox)
 
    White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A)
A. Furrh/S. Kushner/S. Miller/M. Niezgoda/L. Fisketjon (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A)
M. Malloy/B. Baker/G. Hacker/C. Buisson/G. Gunawan (Cox)
 
    Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A)
E. Ray/I. De Vengoechea/S. Hernandez/A. Duffy/C. Morcos (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B)
S. Patton/C. Sarfatis/R. Craycroft/C. Pinker/M. Tiscareno (Cox)
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A)
S. Morton/A. Filan/P. Cohen/C. Warmath/C. Raad (Cox)
 
    East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (A)
M. Passacantando/M. Pearson/S. Chenen/S. Creskoff/J. Duan (Cox)/
 
    Nashville Rowing (A)
A. Tarquinio/M. Holtkamp/E. Norris/A. McGinn/A. Neville (Cox)/
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
M. Murphy/C. West/A. Hall/D. MEDINA/R. Nadler (Cox)
 
    Still Water Rowing Club (A)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A)
J. Pedrick/G. Komorny/A. Petty/M. Spillane/J. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A)
O. Larder/O. Herrera/S. Marie-Rose/R. Sands/J. Alvarez (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A)
G. Boyce/C. Suddath/M. Tempest/C. Bull/A. Snow (Cox)
 
    Baylor School (A)
M. Rodgers/A. Moore/M. Hall/K. Weeks/N. Hodge (Cox)
 
    Ransom Everglades Crew (A)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (A)
O. Corriere/J. Hronich/E. Lloyd/S. Reece/E. Knorr (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (D)
M. Frank/A. Ragland/M. Warren/N. Jayasinghe/M. Deane (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (A)
C. Busch/K. Picray/P. Sancrant/T. Brown/J. Blumberg (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A)
S. Wood/A. Fisk/E. Garner/M. Chhina/S. Wood (Cox)
 
    Capital City Rowing (A)
M. Seymore/E. Haire/I. Reynolds/M. Ayotte/M. Rillstone (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (A)
R. Long/C. Crouse/M. Hayes/H. Ubinger/S. Perkins (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A)
R. Stewart-Maddox/K. Perkins/M. Nichols/A. Johnson/N. Stanley (Cox)
 
    Darlington School (A)
H. Grigsby/L. Lupp/S. Dickinson/S. Chen/E. Robertson (Cox)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A)
 
    Harpeth Hall Crew (A)
W. Briggs/A. Cole/M. Trost/L. Jobe/E. Loving (Cox)/
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (A)
 
    Great River Rowing (A)
N. Selmon/T. Needleman/S. Ronan/S. Spisak/E. Nicolakis (Cox)
 
    Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A)
K. Miller/S. Iamunno/A. Howk/R. Lundmark/c. hall (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (A)
M. Hofstetter/L. Schulte-Lawrence/S. Calabrese/A. McGuan/H. Barrett (Cox)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
L. Derrick/C. Powell/K. Monaghan/J. Motkowicz/A. Greer (Cox)
 
    Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (A)
G. Brown/A. CHAIALEE/T. Cooke/T. Bruck/S. Kang (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (B)
S. Parker/G. Burns/E. Ames/I. Castro/R. kaufman (Cox)
 
    Charlotte Youth Rowing (A)
 
    Space Coast Crew (A)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (A)
D. Eberle/M. Parisi/C. Cascio/M. Weerasooriya/S. Schumacher (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (A)
S. Criswell/G. Malerba/P. Ayres/E. Perry/K. Reinis (Cox)
 
    McCallie School (A)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (A)
B. Borowski/H. Arthurs/L. Finsie/G. HUTCHINGSON/C. Claar (Cox)
 
    Triangle Rowing Club (B)
A. Gresham/S. Dixon/Z. Strafford-Price/J. McDonald/L. Armpriester (Cox)
 
    HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B)
A. Edwards/M. Forbis/H. Mueller/J. Chacon/R. Nieland (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (B)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (A)
S. Amstutz/C. Carlander/D. Devlyn/K. Conti-McKerrihan/A. Odell (Cox)
 
    Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C)
L. Deane/c. standhart/K. Lackey/M. Bickel/K. Girten (Cox)
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (C)
M. Barber/c. palazzo/K. Strong/S. Cronin/S. Kaufman (Cox)
 
    Saint Charles Rowing Club (A)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (B)
K. Slade/T. Kuligowski/B. Price/K. Mclaughlan/S. Bynum (Cox)/
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (C)
K. Ruhl/M. Scholten/C. Godinez/E. Cahill/Q. Shurman (Cox)
 
    Sarasota Scullers (B)
V. Mochnacky/E. Heinzel/B. Dine-Stisser/E. Prestamo/C. Bradley (Cox)
 
    Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B)
J. Meena/N. Howard/N. Thompson/J. Woy/S. Sizelove (Cox)
 
    The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A)
 
    Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B)
 
    Triad United Rowing Association (B)
M. Moore/C. Curri/A. Lozo/B. Carruthers/A. Reno (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (B)
E. Frensley/M. Quinby/V. Cheij/I. Grant/Z. Collins (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
S. Stepakoff/E. Anderson/A. Kulkarni/H. Hattori/A. Fong (Cox)
 
    Asheville Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Lim/L. Belanger/Z. Rose/E. McGovern/M. Hunter (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A)
C. Hogan/L. Blonien/A. Pelic/K. Dunagan/S. Taylor (Cox)
 
    Boone Crew/ Braves Rowing, Inc. (BRI) (B)
 
    Manatee County Youth Rowing (A)
C. Myers/A. Hayes/A. Cushing/A. Earhart/A. Davis (Cox)
 
    Austin Rowing Club (B)
S. White/E. Morales/M. Shook/L. Anders/J. Kutnick (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B)
E. Arthur/S. McMahan/G. Poole/N. Cross/H. Johannsson (Cox)
 
    Shaker Heights High School Crew (B)
S. Gang/G. Fortin/A. Sternberg/S. Spielman/C. Lewis (Cox)
 
    Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B)
S. Hertz/O. King/H. Noble/H. Humphrey/E. Miles (Cox)
 
    Lyman Rowing Association (A)
M. Luther/R. Angulo/M. Schmitz/B. Whitfield/E. Sullivan (Cox)
 
    South Orlando Rowing Association (B)
N. Lemos/M. Hillis/S. Martin/I. Moore/G. Estrada (Cox)
 
    RowAmerica Hamilton (B)
E. Due/J. Morris/E. Toney/C. Spracklin/S. drago (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (C)
E. Pierce/D. Cuartas/A. Krobot/Z. Mollencop/T. McMichael (Cox)/
 
    St. Andrew Rowing Club (D)
J. Leftwich/N. Carrese/T. Loeffler/R. Murugadass/s. biscan (Cox)
 
    Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C)
I. McCormack/S. Powers/M. Cortes/J. Viale/C. Lutz (Cox)
 
    Nashville Rowing (C)
N. Duckworth/E. Mock/C. Corcoran/K. Rheins/R. Alles (Cox)/
 
    Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B)
E. Nitzken/R. Anderson/B. Osborne/V. Parker/A. Kellner (Cox)
 
    Space Coast Crew (C)
 
    Texas Rowing Center (C)
S. Moran/K. Eimer/S. Davis/B. Kelly/L. Harris (Cox)
 
    Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (C)
M. Bulmer/L. Perkins/M. Bickle/C. McFadden/J. Bollinger (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (C)
U. Lijowska/S. Dark/A. Gerchen/G. Hunter/N. Naseer (Cox)
 
    OKC Riversport (C)
Z. McMillan/M. Hudspeth/G. Winemiller/A. Hyles/H. Adams (Cox)
 
    Resilient Rowing Club (D)
L. Peyton/A. Taylor/K. Wlodychak/L. Kassilke/C. Brower (Cox)/
 
    St. Louis Rowing Club (D)
J. Trau/Z. rosenberg/R. Walters/F. Adams/D. Schwartz (Cox)
 
    Westerville Rowing Club (B)
R. Odabas/K. Keating/H. Martin/L. Kaufman/I. Arbona (Cox)
 
26 2:29 PM WCN8+ Women's College & Club Novice 8+
46
27 3:00 PM WV2x Women's Championship 2x
12
28 3:03 PM WY2x Women's Youth 2x
72
29 3:35 PM WM2x Women's Masters 2x
41
30 4:00 PM MV4+ Men's Championship 4+
22
31 4:07 PM WV4+ Women's Championship 4+
27
32 4:25 PM MA8+ Men's Alumni 8+
5
33 4:27 PM XM4x Mixed Masters 4x
18
34 4:40 PM MV2x Men's Championship 2x
24
35 4:46 PM MY2x Men's Youth 2x
71
36 5:09 PM MM2x Men's Masters 2x
26
37 5:22 PM XM4+ Mixed Masters 4+
22
Sunday, November 8, 2015
38 7:50 AM MY4x Men's Youth 4x
50
39 8:13 AM MYL8+ Men's Youth Lightweight 8+
21
40 8:20 AM WYL8+ Women's Youth Lightweight 8+
14
41 8:25 AM MYL4+ Men's Youth Lightweight 4+
31
42 8:38 AM WYL4+ Women's Youth Lightweight 4+
25
43 9:00 AM MV1x Men's Championship 1x
20
44 9:06 AM WV1x Women's Championship 1x
9
45 9:08 AM MOL1x Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x
15
46 9:12 AM MMAA1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
16
47 9:16 AM MMC1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
18
48 9:21 AM MMLAA1x Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
11
49 9:30 AM WOL1x Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x
7
50 9:32 AM WMAA1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42
13
51 9:35 AM WMC1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54
11
52 9:38 AM WMLAA1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54
5
53 9:40 AM MY1x Men's Youth 1x
62
54 10:00 AM WY1x Women's Youth 1x
53
55 10:35 AM MME1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64
19
56 10:41 AM MMG1x Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+
12
57 10:43 AM MMLE1x Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
12
58 10:47 AM WME1x Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+
10
59 10:50 AM WMLE1x Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+
5
60 10:51 AM MYN1x Men's Youth Novice 1x
24
61 11:00 AM WYN1x Women's Youth Novice 1x
18
62 11:08 AM MON1x Men's College & Club Novice 1x
3
63 11:10 AM WON1x Women's College & Club Novice 1x
6
64 11:15 AM ALTA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA 2x
0
65 11:20 AM ATA2x Adaptive M/W/Mix TA 2x
1
66 11:25 AM AX2x Adaptive Inclusion 2x
3
67 11:50 AM MO2- Men's Open 2-
22
68 11:56 AM MM2- Men's Masters 2-
12
69 11:59 AM MY2- Men's Youth 2-
37
70 12:13 PM WO2- Women's Open 2-
24
71 12:19 PM WM2- Women's Masters 2-
7
72 12:21 PM WY2- Women's Youth 2-
28
73 12:50 PM MO8+ Men's Open 8+
10
74 12:53 PM WO8+ Women's Open 8+
22
75 1:10 PM XM8+ Mixed Masters 8+
22
76 1:25 PM WO4x Women's Open 4x
6
77 1:27 PM WM4x Women's Masters 4x
25
78 1:33 PM WY4x Women's Youth 4x
58
79 2:05 PM XY8+ Mixed Youth 8+
45
80 2:32 PM XOY8x The Octopede (8x)
2
81 2:40 PM X24x The Stämpfli Express (24x)
3
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change